Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

16bit

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29390035121
Ø Tier7,410,008,369,52
Victories1559953,08%00,00%2057,14%7360,33%
Defeats1340545,61%00,00%1542,86%4638,02%
Draws3861,31%00,00%00,00%21,65%
Battles survived839928,58%00,00%1028,57%4738,84%
Tanks destroyed285260,9700,00381,091231,02
Destruction ratio1,360,001,521,66
Tanks spotted371801,2700,00371,061281,06
Damage dealt1.338,900,001.909,742.561,14
Capture points310731,0600,0000,00450,37
Defense points148420,5100,0020,0620,02
Experience654,680,00897,201.005,41
WN71339,800,001542,561529,33
WN81816,280,002072,772342,09
Total
Battles29390
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1559953,08%
Defeats1340545,61%
Draws3861,31%
Battles survived839928,58%
Tanks destroyed285260,97
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted371801,27
Damage dealt1.338,90
Capture points310731,06
Defense points148420,51
Experience654,68
WN71339,80
WN81816,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,36
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed381,09
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted371,06
Damage dealt1.909,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience897,20
WN71542,56
WN82072,77
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier9,52
Victories7360,33%
Defeats4638,02%
Draws21,65%
Battles survived4738,84%
Tanks destroyed1231,02
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted1281,06
Damage dealt2.561,14
Capture points450,37
Defense points20,02
Experience1.005,41
WN71529,33
WN82342,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.815,600,000,000,00
Capture points210,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience744,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted170,49
Damage dealt1.815,60
Capture points210,60
Defense points30,09
Experience744,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt341,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt341,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles452000
Victories19142,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25456,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13830,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3590,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3880,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,850,000,000,00
Capture points8691,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5341,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience324,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles452
Victories19142,26%
Defeats25456,19%
Draws71,55%
Battles survived13830,53%
Tanks destroyed3590,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted3880,86
Damage dealt775,85
Capture points8691,92
Defense points5341,18
Experience324,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5349,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4137,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,600,000,000,00
Capture points3263,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2972,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience397,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5450,00%
Defeats5349,07%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived4137,96%
Tanks destroyed630,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted680,63
Damage dealt910,60
Capture points3263,02
Defense points2972,75
Experience397,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280000
Victories15254,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12042,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11039,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,150,000,000,00
Capture points6542,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7702,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience472,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles280
Victories15254,29%
Defeats12042,86%
Draws82,86%
Battles survived11039,29%
Tanks destroyed1840,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2420,86
Damage dealt935,15
Capture points6542,34
Defense points7702,75
Experience472,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856753,47450309854,97%1693,05
IS-381350,51525172349,80%1669,55
E 25 7932,5049583849,52%1437,77
T-5491449,2256070051,00%1554,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 81225,1772567852,80%1646,27
IS-7101784,7656862451,76%1526,65
Škoda T 56 81993,4497360552,89%2180,89
T675659,6942159755,44%1818,81
Turtle Mk. I 82167,59116054059,07%2857,92
Cromwell6723,1448553056,23%1637,66
AMX 13 909826,6250451147,95%1198,18
Type 59 81566,5492846653,86%2348,02
KV-26900,3848746451,29%1683,21
T-4481055,6854542753,86%1497,86
T-34-85M 61212,6977937557,60%2518,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81629,2191436957,99%2119,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81532,3188935654,78%2054,80
T-1091271,4350135249,15%1197,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91318,9948033150,15%1291,66
AMX ELC bis5435,2543132556,31%1708,51
VK 72.01 (K) 103010,0698532058,75%2302,78
BZ-176 82111,58112828864,24%2516,48
M6A2E1 81451,4882127553,82%1941,91
Object 252U Defender 81687,9790427054,81%1955,48
T2971342,1058026752,06%1856,18
T-437514,3635525648,05%673,87
Type 5 Heavy103281,98106525457,48%2790,21
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51491,17135724167,63%3091,22
Somua SM 81656,6988923054,78%1849,86
FV3046589,9730621346,01%1019,04
Grille5646,6628320547,32%1415,60
G.W. Panther71062,8445520451,47%1358,14
T-345184,6120718948,15%299,44
AMX 13 757436,9840418345,90%752,11
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92530,52103918057,22%2562,89
T-44-122 71679,6998317058,24%2351,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102435,1786616649,40%1719,65
AMX 12 t6265,6330016541,82%455,67
KV-37621,8033916136,65%533,52
M18 Hellcat6534,1131315949,06%826,19
122 TM 81634,2888915657,05%1994,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81760,2895315356,21%2239,77
T110E4102737,4188114753,06%2308,29
KV-15400,8835014547,59%689,01
Löwe 81347,0278914252,82%1685,17
T3281302,7356214147,52%1513,77
BT-22147,6318413952,52%661,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81351,3251213847,10%1711,22
IS7656,8338413345,11%722,80
Object 43091597,7062413351,13%1515,39
Object 430U102506,3679513256,82%2493,12
Hummel6665,9331912948,06%956,60
IS-3A 81956,28109312958,91%2659,53
M66633,9039512547,20%861,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81397,1251612050,00%1466,27
Object 140102136,0373612050,00%1892,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,2533411853,39%981,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81595,5071811449,12%1827,76
M103M 92424,78108311359,29%2635,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5454,1238810250,98%1925,46
KV-481355,4675210050,00%1631,93
Object 268 Version V 101811,9568210057,00%1416,07
M10391680,767649749,48%1657,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,352099639,58%278,74
FV230 Canopener102723,609209546,32%2038,88
Bisonte C45 82193,9711159455,32%2849,20
KV-137430,422909335,48%410,61
Vz. 55102634,558469244,57%2119,28
Jagdtiger92368,9910488872,73%2478,12
T-505118,632868848,86%214,90
T110E5102370,339188851,14%2024,27
T-832 81735,739058848,86%1814,46
T1 Heavy5285,742408744,83%356,91
KV-1SA 51067,2110528663,95%3057,60
WZ-113G FT102767,808488551,76%2017,15
Leopard 1102513,998778550,59%2046,97
T57 Heavy103101,0910708563,53%2822,45
T-1506458,052968346,99%574,15
K-2 81531,817628359,04%1938,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61346,208858256,10%3004,85
Caernarvon81386,796348045,00%1622,09
Covenanter5128,431797940,51%161,60
SU-10181380,227837851,28%1684,91
T3092234,898517550,67%2042,06
Crusader6326,823097455,41%991,34
AMX 404182,862147445,95%549,91
T54E192390,6310007061,43%2462,53
A-20567,901766847,06%86,14
Nashorn6751,033856852,94%1401,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92538,978526847,06%2368,02
Taschenratte113424,9011896855,88%2301,04
Sturmpanzer II4362,522366553,85%1185,49
SU-14-281380,088106460,94%1565,76
BZ-75102736,0610046459,38%2379,05
Leopard Prototyp A92225,669516456,25%2638,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5690,673906456,25%1881,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102408,657946349,21%1812,76
Conqueror92436,6010856361,90%2628,31
Type 71102856,3710066357,14%2440,54
VK 36.01 (H)6846,534836256,45%1522,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102519,169966262,90%2475,14
FV217 Badger102986,7910306259,68%2430,48
AMX 50 B102831,499906155,74%2459,01
M46 Patton92156,529506152,46%2237,29
AMX M4 mle. 54103067,2010336155,74%2862,51
Kampfpanzer 67102461,709676160,66%1942,45
Type T-345536,474126053,33%1877,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.497,982035942,37%85,35
DZT-159 92113,499485954,24%2056,27
T34 81207,866435856,90%1434,95
Concept No. 5102464,748055848,28%2332,48
M47 Iron Arnie 81705,5910065863,79%2421,62
BT-7442,861125742,11%31,29
WZ-111 model 1-491901,958515749,12%1841,84
Tiger I71501,117575664,29%2426,95
Tiger II81724,307735657,14%2223,33
Object 907 101916,858715556,36%1615,20
Concept 1B 92103,4810005459,26%1960,30
M8A14313,912265356,60%766,01
Grille 15102126,437635356,60%1693,89
E 77 92501,989965253,85%2559,31
Birch Gun4219,491895143,14%663,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519654,086775147,06%797,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191992,529185048,00%2306,36
Churchill Gun Carrier61319,867945056,00%3233,05
E 7592291,6710704866,67%2570,08
Mäuschen92251,368994744,68%2271,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,281294650,00%82,86
UDES 14 Alt 581559,787864639,13%1941,35
M26 Pershing81188,288504656,52%1674,69
Object 703 Version II 81725,509214656,52%1900,05
ELC EVEN 90 8533,806774654,35%987,91
AMX 65 t81566,388254546,67%1876,82
T-284145,092074452,27%305,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4420,004704365,12%2129,39
BZ-16681401,407674341,86%1568,64
T3 HMC2179,642174257,14%817,14
SU-263200,141664247,62%440,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071007,786444136,59%1498,16
AMX 50 10081727,809674163,41%2272,04
Type 5861022,767124160,98%2492,07
BZ-6892310,079424148,78%2566,46
ST-I92318,6610304153,66%2371,24
IS-2-II81682,569514151,22%2313,27
Škoda T 5091826,629133961,54%1983,42
M3 Lee4198,032103948,72%570,35
MS-1122,00723938,46%0,00
T-54 ltwt.9921,747553948,72%1349,94
KV-1S6573,694193953,85%1133,96
XM57 82312,3310673961,54%2478,42
121B 102358,979933868,42%2372,63
T2071484,709553751,35%3115,42
IS-3-II92330,059963751,35%2522,65
TL-7 92164,4610063762,16%2353,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81781,328773754,05%1989,58
11081663,149903655,56%2167,62
Leichttraktor188,861763650,00%274,25
E 5092363,369933655,56%2626,98
AMX M4 mle. 5192080,509173652,78%1972,28
WZ-12091990,578943551,43%2074,45
M5A1 Stuart4255,003033560,00%867,96
VK 100.01 (P)82408,0912793562,86%4029,83
Object 277102212,098483548,57%1894,70
Type 6892850,1211603464,71%3234,32
Charlemagne 81764,796843461,76%2089,84
T-127 3376,793923450,00%1733,58
IS-6 81273,556593354,55%1414,11
Bishop5392,212433348,48%771,06
UDES 1692399,069843256,25%2381,73
AT 1581613,039553253,13%1970,82
T6981777,0910023259,38%2500,18
ISU-152K 81342,816303253,13%1559,12
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2128,501353046,67%608,06
CS-52 LIS 81477,979883070,00%2162,12
M22 Locust 3300,603513050,00%1478,87
FV215b (183) 102113,007172951,72%1747,36
Super Conqueror101580,456992941,38%930,14
Object 70592378,729452951,72%2157,83
FV227 Conceiver82113,3111112962,07%2769,61
T-463187,142282853,57%743,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571491,299342853,57%2540,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102743,078292853,57%1918,74
Tortoise93183,6112452864,29%3719,51
STB-1102120,228472744,44%1768,58
M2 Medium Tank348,001092755,56%136,64
Ferdinand81985,859172653,85%2502,32
SU-100M171311,858622661,54%2342,63
FV229 Contender92579,7711162657,69%2840,77
IS-271223,087322548,00%1509,02
Sturer Emil7592,884712560,00%816,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8501,005972560,00%754,65
Black Prince7810,545792454,17%1156,12
Sexton II3157,421542445,83%475,45
AMX 38385,541842462,50%218,18
IS-M82060,589842445,83%2828,18
Object 705A102827,4610902470,83%2514,13
Matilda IV 5370,422932454,17%795,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 61470,7111082470,83%3037,39
50TP prototyp 81572,838472365,22%1911,66
Churchill III 51400,9615392356,52%4100,62
Prototipo 6 82119,0411982373,91%2727,75
Kranvagn102302,828222245,45%1701,20
Strv 103B102840,508262240,91%2565,92
Centurion Mk. I81495,368092250,00%1855,23
E 100102689,149292254,55%2415,69
FV224 Chopper71711,9510982263,64%2658,79
T-44-100 81558,689262245,45%2336,39
T1 Cunningham180,151212040,00%233,97
CS-5381459,118731952,63%2505,14
FV4004 Conway92281,269581973,68%2236,59
Kame 91530,848151957,89%1288,09
SU-855237,001561833,33%243,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102887,289561855,56%2035,02
Kirovets-1 81550,899801861,11%1800,93
DBV-152 102832,828761752,94%1873,85
TS-54 81744,9410751764,71%2276,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792297,449541656,25%2767,26
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92274,008131643,75%1902,29
Type 63 81965,009661637,50%2437,46
Cromwell B 61196,319881675,00%2779,97
WZ-111 Qilin 102670,508501643,75%1964,10
T-34-281187,609351566,67%1805,18
Maus102087,206321520,00%1278,96
T-22 medium 101846,339941566,67%1865,30
SU-182138,141301450,00%723,30
CS-63102376,008741450,00%1835,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3426,074851450,00%1018,94
T78 61109,437731457,14%1812,07
P.43 bis61186,547491346,15%2556,59
Churchill VII6717,774901361,54%1198,78
Comet71467,5410171361,54%3199,82
Marder II3197,152231369,23%636,06
T 54D 91677,628631353,85%1724,99
KV-5 81528,387591353,85%1870,15
UDES 03 Alt 3 92450,9210431369,23%2482,67
Cobra 91914,547991346,15%1714,65
Object 261101228,838221275,00%1029,34
Stridsyxa 81709,5810191266,67%2064,81
M4A1 FL 10 61365,509751250,00%2696,77
SU-54437,093251154,55%1035,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92559,8213591190,91%3362,15
Renault UE 573164,361351136,36%306,51
Škoda T 45 71343,367171181,82%2200,04
Caliban 8852,645951136,36%723,56
L-60 2124,732071145,45%501,80
KR-1112521,2710731163,64%1615,52
P.43 ter7903,906131070,00%1672,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102119,707861040,00%1395,66
M60 101614,307961060,00%1382,78
Forest Spirit 81881,509671070,00%2140,68
Toro 92599,8012331070,00%2983,83
IS-4102506,441019955,56%2159,45
Coccodrillo 103058,441202977,78%2902,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102138,67803955,56%1520,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7785,33723933,33%1910,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10791,56785977,78%774,18
Tiger-Maus 92204,00946955,56%2292,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 92838,561048966,67%3246,92
56TP 81610,22801944,44%1643,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41007,00979977,78%3327,45
A-32 41135,561194966,67%4365,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3207,50206850,00%558,48
T110E3102588,13807837,50%1546,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81379,63448812,50%1544,89
Strv K 91422,25808837,50%1160,86
Chrysler K 81945,88899850,00%2529,29
WZ-114 91799,75963875,00%2042,60
114 SP2 101843,50468825,00%900,96
AE Phase I 91262,50450825,00%785,87
T803112178,75906850,00%1402,50
Ho-Ri 3101963,71837771,43%1238,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91765,57763742,86%1578,07
M54 Renegade 81683,57895757,14%1950,53
AHT-7 102651,431007771,43%2229,76
Renault FT120,6758616,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,33136650,00%494,36
Hotchkiss H35277,33154666,67%320,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102251,17651616,67%1719,50
Renault FT AC291,50146683,33%363,30
BZ-79112547,67933633,33%1563,18
TITT Rozanov 81588,00847650,00%1607,16
M-IV-Y 8970,33735650,00%963,44
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102731,501098666,67%2441,71
SU-76I 3766,67697616,67%1719,62
Ashigaru 102338,171000666,67%2202,76
A43 BP prototype 61045,17908666,67%1831,23
M10 RBFM 51219,67930633,33%2964,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81349,50829666,67%1552,00
UDES 15/16101578,40975580,00%1175,86
T2 Medium Tank269,40118520,00%105,16
CC-46 Pancernik 9717,60541540,00%310,03
Cruiser Mk. IV483,20123540,00%1,17
Waffenträger auf E 100102439,60558520,00%1394,45
Object 268 Version 4102319,40858560,00%1651,34
Ares 90101155,8035250,00%567,84
SU-122V 92406,80804540,00%2356,47
Tiger 131 61809,001361580,00%4163,78
Bofors Tornvagn 82126,201021560,00%2790,04
Char Futur 4 92343,60778520,00%2295,38
BT-7 artillery 3338,80375540,00%1010,53
Type 64 6465,80503540,00%927,42
T-26273,75167475,00%368,44
K-91-PT 92511,25633450,00%3276,49
Object 259A 81557,00866450,00%2117,59
MBT-B 102031,25827450,00%1498,86
FV226 Contradictious 82383,501109450,00%2424,31
Vercingétorix 91680,00895475,00%1669,43
T-13 102962,001180475,00%2178,04
Pudel 61762,0016063100,00%4523,35
Cruiser Mk. III391,33122333,33%157,06
Vz. 63P112464,6760330,00%1169,62
Marder 38T4339,00216333,33%690,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8757,33488366,67%1317,71
ISU-122-2 81959,331003366,67%2697,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5376,00468333,33%482,85
T-29 3498,00539366,67%1927,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10570,33535333,33%112,62
Škoda T 27 81207,33747333,33%1527,23
Manticore101271,6710463100,00%1803,98
Sentinelle 93213,001013333,33%3321,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2250,50492250,00%1583,71
T56 GMC3143,50182250,00%328,31
BZT-70 103873,0070520,00%2250,59
Chieftain Mk. 6 101398,50745250,00%869,56
Headshaker 93453,0016782100,00%4554,70
AltProto AMX 30 81511,50964250,00%1962,54
Object 590 9616,5018720,00%229,93
AMBT 81308,0038520,00%982,84
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81704,00798250,00%2059,07
T-50-2 6175,004252100,00%419,16
Kunze Panzer 91383,00325250,00%1206,30
MKA 20,0061250,00%94,64
T-103 8629,00492250,00%463,30
T77 82554,0013952100,00%3469,77
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31180,50110820,00%3591,57
Strv S1 8589,5019120,00%262,16
TBT 91869,5011562100,00%1662,82
Matilda Black Prince 5618,00622250,00%1382,98
Vz. 62 Jasan 91522,5049120,00%950,31
KV-220-2 51421,501169250,00%2928,74
T95E6 101025,5025320,00%406,66
VK 75.01 (K) 81563,00811250,00%1681,94
LTP 30,001820,00%0,00
116-F3 10792,00713250,00%376,16
WZ-113-II 81840,501004250,00%2128,84
WZ-120G FT 91601,0010532100,00%1237,95
AMX 13 57 GF 71200,0012602100,00%3106,34
Object Veles 102205,5047320,00%1031,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,001581100,00%267,14
Strv fm/21162,004710,00%68,85
T1 HMC2144,009110,00%621,96
Rinoceronte101159,0053610,00%610,89
Felice 92377,0047710,00%1760,01
Centurion Action X101162,0042610,00%533,19
M-V-Y101756,0012711100,00%1348,18
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102207,0012151100,00%1996,59
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7586,0045210,00%490,44
Object 752 92362,008511100,00%1689,67
IS-2 shielded 72805,0018061100,00%5222,02
Schwertwal 10728,0010101100,00%424,73
XM69 Hacker113879,0015601100,00%3048,25
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81944,0068710,00%1751,79
T-45 295,0012510,00%174,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6659,0046110,00%2001,78
T2 Light Tank 2216,006111100,00%1076,61
T1E6 265,002411100,00%295,43
T7 Combat Car 216,001610,00%0,00
Ambassador 91776,0010341100,00%1554,88
Object 168 German 8625,0021510,00%381,19
IS-2 72372,0014001100,00%3851,53
Object 244 6331,0016710,00%172,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,003971100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5318,0017610,00%451,43
T 55A 91458,0013471100,00%1604,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71898,0012991100,00%3899,01
KV-4 KTTS 8755,0043510,00%474,62
Super Hellcat 7342,006081100,00%453,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 81629,0045910,00%1466,91
Gryphon 10846,007851100,00%511,17
43 M. Toldi III 3161,004101100,00%851,12
Object 701 82288,0014221100,00%4130,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2023-02-09