1vitamins

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2850420100255
Ø Tier7,247,707,948,30
Victories1412449,55%1155,00%4545,00%10842,35%
Defeats1415249,65%945,00%5454,00%14456,47%
Draws2280,80%00,00%11,00%31,18%
Battles survived755026,49%630,00%1919,00%4618,04%
Tanks destroyed200360,7060,30560,561240,49
Destruction ratio0,960,430,690,59
Tanks spotted273800,96190,95920,922210,87
Damage dealt882,87934,80914,18953,83
Capture points165850,5830,15370,371180,46
Defense points168510,5900,0000,0010,00
Experience468,24682,45636,73611,66
WN7945,65763,89697,47604,97
WN81120,131062,07915,13822,98
Total
Battles28504
Ø Tier7,24
Victories1412449,55%
Defeats1415249,65%
Draws2280,80%
Battles survived755026,49%
Tanks destroyed200360,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted273800,96
Damage dealt882,87
Capture points165850,58
Defense points168510,59
Experience468,24
WN7945,65
WN81120,13
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier7,70
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed60,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt934,80
Capture points30,15
Defense points00,00
Experience682,45
WN7763,89
WN81062,07
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier7,94
Victories4545,00%
Defeats5454,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived1919,00%
Tanks destroyed560,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted920,92
Damage dealt914,18
Capture points370,37
Defense points00,00
Experience636,73
WN7697,47
WN8915,13
Past 30 days
Battles255
Ø Tier8,30
Victories10842,35%
Defeats14456,47%
Draws31,18%
Battles survived4618,04%
Tanks destroyed1240,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2210,87
Damage dealt953,83
Capture points1180,46
Defense points10,00
Experience611,66
WN7604,97
WN8822,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.589,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience579,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.589,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,43
Experience579,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience174,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt561,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience174,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience298,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt650,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience298,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles438000
Victories20847,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22852,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15134,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt390,860,000,000,00
Capture points6471,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1580,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience259,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles438
Victories20847,49%
Defeats22852,05%
Draws20,46%
Battles survived15134,47%
Tanks destroyed2000,46
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2440,56
Damage dealt390,86
Capture points6471,48
Defense points1580,36
Experience259,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles730000
Victories36650,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35348,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25034,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3600,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5000,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,780,000,000,00
Capture points11271,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12991,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience421,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles730
Victories36650,14%
Defeats35348,36%
Draws111,51%
Battles survived25034,25%
Tanks destroyed3600,49
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5000,68
Damage dealt883,78
Capture points11271,54
Defense points12991,78
Experience421,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles802000
Victories32140,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47559,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22227,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4500,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6750,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,710,000,000,00
Capture points7340,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10871,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience277,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles802
Victories32140,02%
Defeats47559,23%
Draws60,75%
Battles survived22227,68%
Tanks destroyed4500,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted6750,84
Damage dealt663,71
Capture points7340,92
Defense points10871,36
Experience277,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories2729,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6569,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1819,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,340,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience326,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories2729,03%
Defeats6569,89%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived1819,35%
Tanks destroyed300,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted720,77
Damage dealt1.004,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points810,87
Experience326,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (191)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6791,61458486753,63%1568,37
T34 81107,78497238948,93%1281,57
KV-856752,45425109851,18%1324,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6730,5634182851,33%1209,56
T-1091294,8250560846,05%1154,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8545,7441255947,58%832,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81088,5265054547,34%978,38
Tiger (P)71054,4151853853,53%1543,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507798,3932651447,28%1008,37
T376454,3538947950,10%1209,47
Jagdtiger91385,0144946945,84%1087,13
T499731,1247342047,86%907,21
Ferdinand81225,4245041546,51%1225,21
M40/M4381109,6538139251,53%1335,54
IS-7101396,7765739144,76%885,92
IS-381085,7847338048,68%1208,48
T3091555,6764936250,55%1416,80
M10391243,9747635347,31%1081,86
T3281051,8850030349,83%1151,84
T-448856,8260929948,83%1065,65
M127894,0036729949,50%1187,39
VK 36.01 (H)6358,9728729444,56%397,39
T110E5101368,2961329043,79%858,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559945,0651429045,86%796,02
T-5491045,4863528648,25%912,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181211,4642728250,35%1448,07
T54E191340,8658028149,11%1210,37
AT 15A 7849,1750327856,83%1300,03
T-34-856588,6336927750,18%1151,37
E 100101340,6065826942,01%750,96
E 7591414,7049126648,50%1255,03
T28 Prototype81149,2744426451,89%1301,98
KV-26725,4344125654,69%1300,43
IS7854,8451125251,98%1110,28
T675317,0724422449,55%567,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101384,8555122346,19%822,43
Churchill VII6375,3726422244,59%443,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5162,1018822244,59%195,03
KR-1111647,3677521542,33%858,63
T297898,0845621449,53%1086,81
Tiger II8988,3546921052,86%1133,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91395,7264820852,88%1350,03
T25/27676,4237919647,96%875,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8954,7943919347,67%1007,04
T9591854,2177518257,14%1779,59
M446621,9030717649,43%1041,91
VK 100.01 (P)8912,9161017246,51%847,39
Churchill I5257,0025316945,56%319,29
LHMTV8321,5252916839,88%297,86
Tiger I71001,1745216549,70%1338,22
AMX 13 757387,9056815551,61%658,31
T110E4101441,6863814546,90%859,46
S-517635,6450313152,67%658,03
CS-63101246,6071613049,23%883,38
T2881429,1265612853,13%1620,07
T57 Heavy101071,7057212837,50%512,36
KV-15329,2025912054,17%550,73
Škoda T 256555,8630710837,96%902,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007705,7057810755,14%1061,46
GSR 3301 Setter7516,1057510544,76%975,45
T-437764,4446910252,94%1354,89
Ares 859649,5958610243,14%347,18
Matilda4248,962379948,48%545,18
M415539,253189961,62%980,58
Black Prince7751,595529861,22%1041,54
AT 25334,453029753,61%764,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101209,236279444,68%643,84
MT-256461,895059453,19%1518,43
M8A14205,882069252,17%397,65
BZ-75101218,166669045,56%658,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,151948652,33%238,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6458,703498140,74%575,93
T28 Concept 7841,105217750,65%1170,20
T-28467,031367655,26%143,76
AT 158930,206167544,00%775,81
SDP 57 Gowika7521,514887455,41%564,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474243,181977245,83%745,88
LTG7338,754377231,94%377,65
VK 30.01 (P)6566,244247157,75%1004,25
Caernarvon81063,717496852,94%1126,02
AMX 12 t6407,214066744,78%890,61
T110E3101506,486916147,54%856,70
VK 30.02 (M)6594,785315952,54%1022,44
Object 4309890,285525839,66%490,96
M374308,632095644,64%993,09
SU-1527747,075275448,15%885,31
TS-54 8574,364795328,30%307,20
Crusader6359,334275251,92%963,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,081445145,10%185,75
Bishop5258,881945135,29%293,47
GSOR the TANK 9792,375955150,98%587,00
LTTB8320,314874944,90%323,34
AMX ELC bis5205,832674751,06%522,95
Ikv 1035373,043824652,17%826,80
AT 86478,175164667,39%874,98
Ares 7581062,228374665,22%1337,86
Panther7732,685654440,91%884,35
Cromwell6623,655394341,86%1066,21
Strv 746476,764424153,66%779,95
SU-122A5272,102284153,66%529,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6186,782754141,46%249,17
VK 30.02 (D)7931,887224052,50%1502,95
40TP Habicha6461,844743855,26%820,36
TVP VTU Koncept8774,926173748,65%908,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3101,571383743,24%148,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8536,166263743,24%780,37
KV-37715,695553548,57%772,26
IS-2-II8829,695973542,86%749,41
Type 4 Ju-To7757,695743243,75%726,00
StuG IV 5303,382303243,75%586,07
25TP KSUST II5349,614323158,06%851,90
Mäuschen91427,747703148,39%1081,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505238,472063043,33%274,19
CS-67 Szakal111026,136493043,33%504,48
Lorraine 39L AM3150,661582955,17%419,63
Maus101304,195702733,33%621,39
WZ-114 9491,855472748,15%247,53
T-1506413,764972560,00%652,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7874,966112454,17%1216,49
SDP 44 Burza6384,133562441,67%409,17
45TP Habicha7888,485712334,78%918,64
AMX ELC 901 6167,003902356,52%305,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha333,82882231,82%0,38
SDP 58 Kilana8998,735802240,91%829,42
Super Hellcat 7561,673052128,57%533,03
Type 586624,005452060,00%1161,04
T56 GMC377,451072030,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,631401963,16%586,56
T-463121,001491952,63%374,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,33851833,33%0,76
Panhard AMD 178B6244,893751850,00%517,77
Type 3 Ju-Nu6622,355761747,06%672,02
A-447960,536061741,18%1360,91
Comet7742,945311631,25%967,96
OCP Peacekeeper 9911,065201625,00%419,48
P26/404531,274791566,67%1689,58
P.435402,804731553,33%1088,21
M5A1 Stuart4117,431551428,57%123,72
M5 Stuart476,571921450,00%92,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B237,15791338,46%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81112,924681346,15%1219,09
Leo7788,586561250,00%1222,64
M7 Priest3107,921101225,00%17,25
SU-76M4423,503141266,67%1239,69
Semovente M415706,825531172,73%1649,66
Object 2579889,186291163,64%724,81
Fantôme 9813,366541154,55%679,86
Valentine AT494,901381050,00%96,26
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8940,306271060,00%952,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,11154955,56%364,43
SU-263206,78187944,44%420,71
T-54 first prototype 8318,78420933,33%92,52
Renault FT 75 BS298,75100837,50%315,88
Leichttraktor172,38144862,50%283,59
Object 252U 8763,13718875,00%745,30
SU-855711,86436742,86%1517,14
T-26265,2982728,57%62,59
Windhund 81239,00730771,43%1347,57
T7 Combat Car 271,71156757,14%260,52
T1 Cunningham171,17153633,33%163,92
AT 77614,40409540,00%516,44
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8336,00396540,00%79,96
T3 HMC2168,252064100,00%797,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5124,50296475,00%332,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2183,00342450,00%732,07
Strv fm/211114,0011830,00%401,88
Renault NC-31164,00125366,67%315,46
T1 Heavy5151,00231366,67%266,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 101242,6737030,00%484,65
T3E2 Medium Tank 371,00273366,67%253,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3206,67302366,67%585,55
T-50-2 6257,00437366,67%666,91
FCM 2C 3233,3318330,00%498,11
Fiat 30001571,50458250,00%3951,57
M3 Lee4176,502032100,00%596,61
Loyd Gun Carriage247,0080250,00%119,53
L-60 2122,0015020,00%454,43
LTP 371,0099250,00%144,92
M66219,002821100,00%301,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 2212,004241100,00%1029,55
MS-11128,001561100,00%691,96
CS-538369,006961100,00%427,54
CS-5991319,0075010,00%1170,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6335,0024310,00%468,73
T-34 with L-11 40,009310,00%0,00
T-116 342,006110,00%0,00
T-29 3224,0010710,00%486,06
T-45 2178,0015910,00%568,50
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8480,0021610,00%125,05
Light Mk. VIC 20,003310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 392,006810,00%146,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-03