2Mastery

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36176097264
Ø Tier7,600,0010,499,61
Victories1907952,74%00,00%6061,86%15960,23%
Defeats1674346,28%00,00%3738,14%10439,39%
Draws3540,98%00,00%00,00%10,38%
Battles survived820622,68%00,00%2424,74%7729,17%
Tanks destroyed321610,8900,001081,112911,10
Destruction ratio1,150,001,481,56
Tanks spotted639331,7700,001321,363821,45
Damage dealt1.302,140,002.920,972.631,30
Capture points154130,4300,0000,001190,45
Defense points191760,5300,0020,0230,01
Experience670,070,001.084,961.070,07
WN71321,800,001527,781583,38
WN81870,080,002404,862489,65
Total
Battles36176
Ø Tier7,60
Victories1907952,74%
Defeats1674346,28%
Draws3540,98%
Battles survived820622,68%
Tanks destroyed321610,89
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted639331,77
Damage dealt1.302,14
Capture points154130,43
Defense points191760,53
Experience670,07
WN71321,80
WN81870,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles97
Ø Tier10,49
Victories6061,86%
Defeats3738,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2424,74%
Tanks destroyed1081,11
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1321,36
Damage dealt2.920,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,02
Experience1.084,96
WN71527,78
WN82404,86
Past 30 days
Battles264
Ø Tier9,61
Victories15960,23%
Defeats10439,39%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived7729,17%
Tanks destroyed2911,10
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted3821,45
Damage dealt2.631,30
Capture points1190,45
Defense points30,01
Experience1.070,07
WN71583,38
WN82489,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,550,000,000,00
Capture points471,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points592,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience729,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%
Tanks destroyed240,83
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted431,48
Damage dealt1.325,55
Capture points471,62
Defense points592,03
Experience729,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt790,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,080,000,000,00
Capture points311,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1244,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted160,62
Damage dealt956,08
Capture points311,19
Defense points1244,77
Experience469,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles378000
Victories15741,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4301,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.573,260,000,000,00
Capture points4921,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13553,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience592,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles378
Victories15741,53%
Defeats21657,14%
Draws51,32%
Battles survived12633,33%
Tanks destroyed2700,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4301,14
Damage dealt1.573,26
Capture points4921,30
Defense points13553,58
Experience592,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience128,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.074,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (478)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 61081,2573494955,74%2165,31
Cromwell6681,3949169653,30%1488,86
KV-856764,4542866053,64%1418,23
T4991090,8755860650,17%1684,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8696,5545857347,82%1224,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81816,69101951656,98%2471,52
T-4481068,4657149550,71%1489,81
AMX 13 757860,6655848253,53%2372,27
Škoda T 256708,3648544651,35%1517,90
XM551 Sheridan101605,5455644348,53%1986,18
VK 28.016526,5847143055,81%1749,37
IS-381383,3857042652,35%1705,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102087,1872941950,84%1948,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81570,9787034553,62%2028,22
WZ-13281175,3871334458,43%2628,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8951,8459934056,18%2117,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81655,0679433950,74%1871,02
T-5491693,3962933553,13%1952,10
T25/271061,7049933352,85%1743,57
UDES 0381500,9656931358,15%1941,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6696,2033230046,33%1046,09
AMX ELC bis5303,9631829648,65%946,37
ELC EVEN 90 8902,4986629252,74%2082,44
WZ-13171068,9763528156,94%2965,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507910,1643728150,53%1067,24
Leo71130,6960826756,18%2097,60
Škoda T 5092003,2367726755,06%2090,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 81310,3690626455,30%1986,21
KV-481097,9449825553,33%1321,83
Emil I81613,8363924556,33%2077,04
T675385,9831224047,92%753,93
M18 Hellcat6567,3535223849,16%919,14
LT-432 81067,7296523652,54%2546,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91376,0355222842,98%1328,61
SU-130PM 82040,5491822747,58%2481,43
O-I Experimental5749,8941722448,21%1730,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7766,6733622448,66%1143,60
O-I6750,3041722350,67%1330,91
T-437602,6239620850,00%860,24
Strv 103-092137,4367620552,68%2204,15
T-1506566,0133220347,78%824,35
Manticore101683,0088420349,26%2381,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8954,3575420056,50%1977,32
TVP VTU Koncept81006,6266619651,53%1384,16
AS-XX 40 t112649,5497619556,92%2269,70
Grille 15102672,0077619250,52%2035,89
LPT-67 Šelma91184,1788518955,03%1917,09
Char Mle. 75 91459,2086918750,27%2428,35
Type 586633,6444418652,15%1249,72
Object 140102231,4376618552,43%1968,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191814,8984718453,26%2002,08
AMX 12 t6380,7935118344,26%862,44
IS7919,1546618154,70%1320,64
T-345230,9522317940,78%373,92
Object 43092101,5790517855,62%2370,29
T-34-856329,9026717647,16%430,07
Centurion Mk. I81145,2967217153,22%1606,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81372,6990517156,73%2016,22
Executor113390,15108317055,88%2882,23
StuG III Ausf. G5302,9624816353,99%600,96
IS-7102511,7391716250,00%2459,97
Strv S1 81791,6184215855,70%2257,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 81900,1693015849,37%2318,86
M66902,7047915754,78%1585,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81572,5086815751,59%2084,56
KV-15377,4227915644,87%601,98
Char Futur 4 92030,31104015665,38%2191,83
Leopard 1102546,6289715457,79%2313,57
T376398,4736515445,45%945,39
Forest Spirit 82204,16104715470,13%2728,97
Kunze Panzer 92031,1684115143,71%2024,01
Panhard EBR 105101382,5785914852,70%1885,78
T-34-17862,1647814750,34%1319,26
FV4005 Stage II101736,2963114549,66%1343,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71056,3448914252,82%1809,70
Ares 90102338,6293413557,04%2155,03
AltProto AMX 30 81667,44100813559,26%2468,04
FV3046479,5228013450,75%796,79
Type T-345352,5528813050,00%934,89
T2971268,5659012756,69%1826,96
HWK 30 8710,4968112751,97%1196,58
VK 30.01 (H)5380,0627912540,80%729,76
Object 25792077,8482012461,29%2531,80
O-Ni7982,4554812366,67%1465,61
TVP T 50/51102410,8788511952,10%2353,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81848,7289811856,78%2155,65
FV4004 Conway92114,9180811752,14%2244,96
Leopard Prototyp A91923,5781911544,35%1825,38
Charioteer Nomad 81967,5787311553,04%2376,77
FV2078890,2663611446,49%865,26
T-100 LT101753,5687011347,79%2473,31
ISU-152K 81967,3387711152,25%2426,81
KV-37824,8744410955,05%1062,29
Konštrukta T-34/10071193,4265410861,11%2251,69
M5A1 Stuart4124,8818110837,96%164,50
Comet7731,0849710859,26%1186,77
M24 Chaffee5204,7227010846,30%507,85
T-1091746,9881010854,63%1725,73
Škoda T 56 81815,0396810858,33%2143,01
Object 430 Version II92005,6594210757,94%2275,64
122 TM 81642,7588510652,83%2201,01
leKpz Borkenkäfer112548,83110910559,05%3823,77
Centurion Action X102390,1683810450,00%2172,22
Kame 92499,62104810459,62%2608,22
T6981293,4575910354,37%1773,68
T71 DA7983,9763610260,78%2522,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8993,2584910154,46%2044,14
Concept No. 5102547,0389410157,43%2309,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181033,256799748,45%1016,82
T26E5 81371,709369655,21%1765,55
Strv 746899,945109557,89%2013,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,332329448,94%447,75
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92424,1910399460,64%2549,70
Object 41681764,689009351,61%2622,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591248,627499250,00%1181,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6816,204559161,54%1805,17
T-54 ltwt.91120,518899156,04%1797,97
VK 36.01 (H)6596,293808947,19%966,17
CS-5991632,998088851,14%1600,77
M46 Patton91909,178368742,53%1794,32
Type 63 82002,4110748656,98%2862,92
WZ-132-1101911,3110058564,71%2626,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza92359,959818350,60%2578,73
CS-52 LIS 81217,877988357,83%1550,65
Bishop5369,402058139,51%614,18
Type 64 6625,276118145,68%1582,41
T1 Heavy5642,044668063,75%1556,47
Hirschkäfer113090,349078057,50%2494,18
T3092239,659047755,84%2259,01
AMX 50 B102635,269317758,44%2436,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92451,3610747754,55%2491,12
TNH T Vz. 5192135,309647655,26%2368,36
M48A5 Patton102703,669417656,58%2471,83
CS-63102767,4310487564,00%2700,85
AMX 13 105101639,647817541,33%1825,57
M54 Renegade 81494,538617554,67%1586,62
Crusader6256,782527444,59%609,56
IS-6 81410,145697454,05%1577,94
Lorraine 40 t 81678,269177358,90%2397,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 81641,678597349,32%2200,81
M10391910,729507263,89%2193,52
Sherman III5382,253397252,78%1035,74
STG Guard 81819,569067254,17%2548,15
BZ-75102708,809427156,34%2216,01
WZ-219111909,999657149,30%2306,62
Škoda T 245338,632607044,29%804,05
AMX M4 mle. 54102144,018347048,57%1479,95
IS-M81143,277187052,86%1358,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91010,008997060,00%1796,20
T-50588,001706940,58%30,66
T3281364,268036855,88%1617,83
T110E5102487,299626854,41%2232,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101591,258686851,47%1917,83
Cobra 91988,078026841,18%1792,93
Strv m/425470,753646753,73%1437,93
59-166636,674796755,22%2368,19
T110E4102774,227986747,76%1973,90
Panhard EBR 9091228,349166764,18%2329,15
Super Hellcat 71134,917996755,22%1827,52
AMX 13 9091456,828836657,58%2442,44
T-44-100 81372,868466650,00%1772,70
WZ-12091648,318856553,85%1948,46
CS-5381049,716396533,85%1101,81
T-54 first prototype 81174,148116544,62%1483,78
CC-46 Pancernik 92148,739536358,73%2083,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5770,816956369,84%2722,30
KV-1S6458,103306258,06%790,22
Vz. 68 Squall 81086,858336256,45%2381,66
AMX 50 12092148,529176050,00%2254,16
AT 25270,622336043,33%425,53
WZ-120-1G FT 81879,339026045,00%2277,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,683005949,15%619,55
AMX 13 57 7758,149195966,10%1645,00
M5 Stuart450,671865846,55%62,00
Covenanter5183,402515855,17%518,91
BZ-6892060,909855860,34%2200,33
AE Phase I 92281,919615850,00%2400,66
Tiger I71339,706555763,16%2156,77
UDES 1691772,818345743,86%1798,67
CS-67 Szakal112484,398145743,86%1856,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68999,918045754,39%2026,44
E 7592232,649765658,93%2199,16
STB-1102089,758715556,36%1758,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102217,048945459,26%1877,69
Škoda T 1771132,359175450,00%2990,95
Birch Gun4220,781745442,59%613,36
T54E191948,969285459,26%2042,30
Object 703 Version II 81871,899895448,15%2146,82
Tiger II81424,539105364,15%1865,64
ISU-122-2 82007,759905267,31%2356,59
Black Rock 113167,1510555257,69%2376,34
ARL 446658,315405150,98%1130,89
Strv 103B102229,317475147,06%1628,30
GSOR 1008 81780,358465143,14%1835,70
Object 274a 81288,508245048,00%1580,63
Marder II3139,671424940,82%181,52
FV215b (183) 102375,227704951,02%1872,07
Charioteer81743,478724959,18%2285,69
FV230 Canopener102268,949014951,02%1654,28
Vz. 55102558,819694862,50%2240,85
Type 6192390,9410794868,75%2695,23
WZ-132A9785,106454839,58%876,63
LTTB8898,358914862,50%1920,83
Ares 7581695,3310104856,25%2367,80
Versuchspanzer 5792738,4212204868,75%2810,40
EMIL 1951 82036,7310314856,25%2672,26
Durchbruchswagen 24152,981824746,81%226,75
50TP prototyp 81251,877124639,13%1323,06
B14186,802264650,00%388,91
Jagdpanzer IV6559,964074654,35%964,76
BZ-79113689,2611594660,87%2715,64
Ares 8592131,9311634671,74%2639,80
LHMTV8952,159194656,52%2189,12
M47 Iron Arnie 81636,629014551,11%2042,39
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81804,6910614555,56%2398,00
UDES 15/16102265,238224447,73%1870,87
AMX M4 mle. 457915,757114447,73%1208,18
VK 30.01 (P)6983,506384445,45%1877,14
AMX 50 Foch92807,0910844454,55%3499,84
AMX M4 mle. 5192113,0210154461,36%2214,11
FSV Scheme A71336,9110154452,27%2788,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82139,539414360,47%2624,80
Object 752 92231,3310544360,47%2147,49
Leox 92343,429454351,16%2179,45
SU-85B4233,692144250,00%449,80
SU-76G FT4374,432344250,00%804,34
Valentine AT4140,571704254,76%280,66
Grant4108,881634141,46%102,34
Ferdinand81837,418414151,22%2121,62
T-284121,401424030,00%97,85
M26 Pershing81935,359984062,50%3137,40
Alecto4188,931964047,50%349,78
E 5092235,5310394062,50%2613,76
M8A14198,132144050,00%363,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3303,234314060,00%1815,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92411,978523948,72%2140,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6659,466023948,72%1770,68
Caliban 81344,678403956,41%1520,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6875,565303951,28%1504,52
Löwe 81464,389303956,41%2054,02
TNH 105/100082015,7910703852,63%3156,35
Kampfpanzer 67102392,009873860,53%2126,72
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91638,398493855,26%1683,15
Matilda4280,652473737,84%598,95
BZ-5871338,498963762,16%1902,70
XM57 81947,229233756,76%2077,34
Škoda T 27 81223,497933756,76%1494,15
Emil II91659,928053655,56%1470,26
UDES 14 Alt 581489,319013663,89%2036,42
Jagdtiger92381,8610353686,11%2444,02
T28 Prototype81519,066923638,89%1732,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5582495,2211743655,56%2669,28
KR-1112708,9210453655,56%1957,55
Prototipo Standard B92447,3410593568,57%2609,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481793,3710043562,86%2536,10
Type 95 Heavy4278,372263545,71%804,63
Hotchkiss EBR7558,606933557,14%1271,06
Lago4280,443263452,94%878,16
M3 Lee4187,091923438,24%455,24
Sexton II374,321043441,18%56,67
Vz. 71 Tesák101915,128853447,06%2598,75
Challenger71600,009083450,00%2364,12
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113366,2112043464,71%2697,29
Lorraine 50 t 92167,768903342,42%2276,94
T34 81211,035523253,13%1274,43
Spähpanzer Ru 25191277,759193256,25%2314,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7709,385073246,88%1497,45
121B 102346,509723268,75%2233,74
S-517987,817743145,16%1091,93
Jagdpanther71073,847243154,84%1542,59
CS-447793,236713053,33%1156,84
Sturmpanzer II4159,101523050,00%351,21
Sturer Emil71478,638023063,33%2538,75
E 65 Zwilling 82093,3310083043,33%2127,19
STA-2 81468,809313046,67%2335,70
T-34-3 81902,809883050,00%2536,91
M3 Stuart378,931632958,62%212,34
ST vz. 394235,972222934,48%579,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102455,866552934,48%1774,68
Staghound Mk. III6713,556262948,28%1225,39
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81417,837902965,52%1908,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81509,629352962,07%1873,80
T28 Concept 71049,075152948,28%1596,10
GSR 3301 Setter7868,699292968,97%2760,36
BDR G1 B5595,894082850,00%1181,74
60G FT5558,933382853,57%1222,70
Type 4 Ju-To72056,9611602860,71%3722,12
M-III-Y81706,5010582860,71%2433,06
Caernarvon Action X 81400,008722842,86%1838,96
T92 8791,798132842,86%1544,80
53TP Markowskiego81661,858952751,85%2062,90
T-46362,151332744,44%45,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101307,635902740,74%857,75
Object 252U 81637,938832751,85%1703,74
IS-3A 81251,597642737,04%1155,13
Stuart I-IV353,541122638,46%0,00
Ho-Ri 281258,627212650,00%1449,93
SDP 58 Kilana82287,3110062646,15%3098,60
Indien-Panzer8976,125912626,92%1063,91
M-II-Y71266,427902638,46%1690,71
Hummel6860,126192556,00%1285,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,561362532,00%82,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,483072552,00%663,05
Panther II81007,167422544,00%1292,81
Object 430U102412,049302560,00%2289,12
T 54D 92095,529472556,00%2338,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81178,244662556,00%1190,69
Stridsyxa 82070,9210122560,00%2432,23
Type 62 7662,046562450,00%1321,97
Tiger (P)71213,967392445,83%1626,26
HWK 1281517,4211832466,67%3796,53
Carro d'assalto P.8871566,7810312369,57%2622,78
Sherman Firefly6474,433712347,83%844,58
SU-76M4268,612422347,83%680,13
Marder 38T4639,043872330,43%1809,56
FV601 Saladin81192,356712334,78%1114,74
T77 81779,009022352,17%2267,54
T 55A 91695,3010462373,91%1860,05
Sav m/434220,502122231,82%393,51
O-Ho8778,736122245,45%680,28
ERAC 105 Proto 9985,648062259,09%1401,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102308,419992272,73%2151,76
Panther7840,677552157,14%1299,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,48902128,57%0,00
Chi-To SP71822,7610942161,90%2843,00
Jagdpanther II81093,766182142,86%1001,78
AMX 30 1er prototype91737,298742147,62%1898,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri71393,709552060,00%2422,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha344,601302045,00%43,23
Coccodrillo 102857,509662050,00%2314,80
VK 30.02 (M)6929,959062075,00%2038,07
MT-256372,455192050,00%1073,40
XM66F 82432,5511352070,00%3293,70
XM69 Hacker112584,559872060,00%1736,23
45TP Habicha71672,0510311963,16%3002,39
AMX 404118,531621936,84%179,14
Ikv 1035219,532041942,11%260,30
Projet Louis 91538,2111201978,95%2670,34
P.43 bis6953,837621861,11%2151,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha331,281181838,89%0,00
113102505,948181833,33%2272,99
FV380591208,177181855,56%1247,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4485,174691838,89%1464,08
Alembic 81846,5610161861,11%2331,43
P.43 ter71725,0010971758,82%4334,49
TT-130M 92226,419531752,94%2282,55
P26/404402,815281662,50%1281,74
P.435504,636021668,75%1517,71
A-4471591,4410521650,00%3451,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81170,636981631,25%1488,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102822,937991533,33%2137,75
E 50 Ausf. M102694,539061553,33%2203,13
AAT60 81979,8710361560,00%2963,14
P.44 Pantera81454,077541442,86%1663,51
11081461,798291442,86%1857,06
Ikv 723155,072591464,29%452,49
E 100102530,4310001464,29%2203,01
BZT-70 102982,939581464,29%2112,58
AMX 50 Foch B102427,798581450,00%1964,96
Windhund 82153,578881450,00%2850,98
LT vz. 383144,851881353,85%487,36
B.U.G.I.6687,925681338,46%1045,47
KV-261163,466331338,46%2016,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5399,772641346,15%772,25
VK 100.01 (P)81524,8510501369,23%2417,59
Pawlack Tank61082,388681361,54%2227,54
K-91101773,858801361,54%1455,97
TS-54 81230,628091346,15%1168,91
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81377,009161361,54%1823,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81988,929071353,85%2130,73
FV226 Contradictious 82170,6212341384,62%2713,14
Nergal 81803,549411346,15%2078,89
SFAC 105 81970,468981353,85%2213,03
D2357,831401233,33%0,00
T2071557,2510521266,67%2743,72
Panzerjäger I241,50991250,00%78,10
IS-272141,7512891275,00%3969,51
VK 30.02 (D)71669,0011781275,00%3178,32
T2882705,5812561275,00%4114,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5743,176731250,00%2205,48
M-VII-Y 92632,0811681266,67%2733,11
Strv m/40L3219,913231190,91%889,57
STA-181434,0010391172,73%2357,23
Type 91 Heavy3177,731861145,45%471,41
T56 GMC3167,551981145,45%418,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu61425,2710061163,64%2534,56
T57 Heavy102916,827941127,27%2488,07
Type 59 81739,7011051060,00%2492,54
Churchill I5192,502211060,00%303,36
T3 HMC263,901021050,00%99,33
G.W. Panther7981,207381050,00%1176,51
CS-52 C 82151,409961030,00%3126,92
T78 61364,109371060,00%2393,19
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81210,206931040,00%1341,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,2293922,22%344,67
AMX 38372,00203977,78%261,00
SDP 44 Burza6906,44644966,67%1552,35
M3G FT3211,44176955,56%557,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro61575,89873955,56%3691,74
Object 268 Version V 102419,441008988,89%2025,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6312,33421922,22%593,86
Stitch 81832,33805933,33%1769,70
M2274,00147850,00%162,21
Pz.Kpfw. II220,1385825,00%0,00
DS PZInż5525,63493875,00%1404,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 103097,75829825,00%1991,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,1398850,00%99,36
BZ-16681290,13666825,00%1514,75
Loyd Gun Carriage245,2594837,50%20,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101480,88815862,50%1295,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3351,63382875,00%1427,70
Panhard AMD 178B6239,88554875,00%645,72
KV-122 71005,50727862,50%1427,81
LTP 322,38116837,50%0,00
StuG IV 5316,88251862,50%725,65
D1257,43114742,86%22,93
Type 5 Heavy103661,57875728,57%2285,12
M127873,00587742,86%924,01
AMX 65 t8660,86620757,14%618,41
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92674,57930757,14%2911,02
Sherman VC Firefly 61042,86754757,14%1719,03
Strv m/382143,33229666,67%672,38
M2 Medium Tank3208,1713860,00%629,17
Cruiser Mk. IV485,33140666,67%237,14
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91057,67730666,67%869,29
FV217 Badger102258,50692633,33%1327,99
T-29 3351,00365650,00%1261,54
Saryuda 92560,50926650,00%2176,93
Yong Bing 92617,501107650,00%2918,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,0064540,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42261,60137520,00%1,16
T-262110,40121560,00%465,55
H3 92529,80863540,00%2660,94
M4A3E8 Fury 61144,80919560,00%3414,60
SU-855283,757740,00%340,66
Cruiser Mk. III3151,25189450,00%578,24
T9592971,251180450,00%3449,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0047425,00%0,00
M53/M5591345,50840450,00%1366,73
M446921,50692450,00%1338,17
FV225 Collector 92551,7513294100,00%2701,97
Tiger-Maus 92277,75903450,00%1882,33
K-91-PT 92309,501114475,00%2457,45
E 77 91735,25696425,00%1055,60
Strv fm/211177,33322366,67%1191,73
Chi-Ni290,67229366,67%415,77
LT vz. 352136,00235366,67%671,69
Renault FT 75 BS239,33117366,67%234,97
14TP4437,33364366,67%2184,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B227,0090366,67%224,71
Leichttraktor111,3350333,33%0,00
Grille5830,00445333,33%2091,00
T-26G FT244,334030,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8600,33569333,33%333,78
T7 Combat Car 224,00101333,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham130,5069250,00%75,29
Renault FT114,5071250,00%84,37
Type 1 Chi-He468,506320,00%0,00
AT-1281,50119250,00%143,63
T25 AT7479,50452250,00%432,91
AT 77118,50375250,00%97,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101976,5029020,00%1100,58
AEC Armoured Car51072,509162100,00%3444,12
Jagdpanzer E 90 9715,5027120,00%233,33
Patton the Tank 9869,50600250,00%639,00
Ram II 5674,5057120,00%1795,60
L-60 297,50310250,00%405,93
Valentine II 4277,00373250,00%850,88
AMX ELC 901 6473,50434250,00%991,20
M2 Light225,002611100,00%261,00
MS-1174,003010,00%132,59
Vz. 44-17350,008251100,00%394,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro226,001771100,00%261,00
AMX AC mle. 4671289,0013341100,00%2216,46
AMX 67 Imbattable112955,0042610,00%1366,25
K-2 82390,0013111100,00%2339,36
M16/43 Sahariano 3698,0011361100,00%2569,53
43 M. Toldi III 3215,0020310,00%972,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-19
Left: 2017-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-24
Left: 2015-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-04
Left: 2016-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-30
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-04-02