5ilverFox

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37268056220
Ø Tier7,500,009,579,45
Victories1680845,10%00,00%2442,86%9342,27%
Defeats1990453,41%00,00%3257,14%12456,36%
Draws5561,49%00,00%00,00%31,36%
Battles survived923224,77%00,00%1017,86%4520,45%
Tanks destroyed187480,5000,00290,521180,54
Destruction ratio0,670,000,630,67
Tanks spotted251330,6700,00340,611390,63
Damage dealt696,390,001.080,791.108,96
Capture points513581,3800,0040,071150,52
Defense points111030,3000,0000,00120,05
Experience421,460,00580,68619,80
WN7614,000,00544,26568,64
WN8660,010,00626,33653,63
Total
Battles37268
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1680845,10%
Defeats1990453,41%
Draws5561,49%
Battles survived923224,77%
Tanks destroyed187480,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted251330,67
Damage dealt696,39
Capture points513581,38
Defense points111030,30
Experience421,46
WN7614,00
WN8660,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,57
Victories2442,86%
Defeats3257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed290,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted340,61
Damage dealt1.080,79
Capture points40,07
Defense points00,00
Experience580,68
WN7544,26
WN8626,33
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier9,45
Victories9342,27%
Defeats12456,36%
Draws31,36%
Battles survived4520,45%
Tanks destroyed1180,54
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1390,63
Damage dealt1.108,96
Capture points1150,52
Defense points120,05
Experience619,80
WN7568,64
WN8653,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,470,000,000,00
Capture points270,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2749,09%
Defeats2545,45%
Draws35,45%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed220,40
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted230,42
Damage dealt998,47
Capture points270,49
Defense points00,00
Experience482,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt746,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience379,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed40,21
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted60,32
Damage dealt746,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,42
Experience379,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1322000
Victories48036,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81361,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38028,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7710,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,850,000,000,00
Capture points19331,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16391,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience342,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1322
Victories48036,31%
Defeats81361,50%
Draws292,19%
Battles survived38028,74%
Tanks destroyed5550,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted7710,58
Damage dealt813,85
Capture points19331,46
Defense points16391,24
Experience342,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2256,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,000,000,000,00
Capture points631,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience388,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1743,59%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed170,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted110,28
Damage dealt795,00
Capture points631,62
Defense points00,00
Experience388,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8823,70493344445,91%770,81
STG Guard 8781,28446251344,13%762,02
T34 8749,70412186845,50%678,02
WZ-111-1G FT8916,2046853844,61%870,06
IS-38766,8642250443,85%695,93
T9591231,3857547051,06%869,92
T-109977,7744545641,01%713,13
IS7725,4447241353,03%907,84
T309977,5039339135,81%556,84
T28 Prototype8810,1639637945,91%708,70
Lorraine 40 t 8737,2844237341,29%630,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291066,6352134643,64%697,23
UDES 038604,0832433238,25%370,28
SU-130PM 81003,6252032245,03%824,82
M40/M438843,0142531541,90%733,97
KV-856478,8635031449,04%658,44
IS-7101227,5052628942,21%735,19
ISU-1528697,7237826246,56%506,07
122 TM 8950,5255425348,22%879,89
Grille 15101055,3849825240,87%506,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6427,8635924942,17%665,71
Centurion Mk. 7/19703,6444224741,30%416,66
TNH T Vz. 519905,5847024438,11%562,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8805,9636924145,23%628,84
M66618,2841023154,55%934,89
M-III-Y8570,4941223040,43%379,27
Strv 103-09894,9242222939,74%495,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8279,2237322840,79%243,93
Object 252U 81019,6555422843,42%891,05
SU-1006557,1637822346,19%825,46
T297704,0342821947,03%720,77
T25/27590,9535621947,03%665,87
Charioteer8799,9847921347,42%703,73
M127614,8234321242,45%569,02
SMV CC-678765,2846220845,67%648,96
Super Hellcat 7540,4938920642,23%579,84
SU-1527500,8730420543,90%483,66
Crusader6239,1830020454,90%613,97
P.44 Pantera8624,7941919944,22%581,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9905,8338519943,72%515,29
Ho-Ri 191086,2950519838,38%600,09
T-448670,9652719541,54%670,33
STA-18552,9041019442,78%468,97
T110E3101365,4346719435,57%680,77
Ho-Ri 28716,0645619140,31%541,64
Marder II3261,7122819153,93%793,18
WZ-1328383,9136119038,42%363,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7471,9629518644,09%473,27
Object 25791093,7645618545,95%923,25
Škoda T 40 6483,5632818046,11%785,88
KV-15392,5528417745,76%645,48
TNH 105/10008715,6544917241,86%605,99
Leopard Prototyp A9636,1439917136,84%263,30
Tiger II8719,5445316840,48%557,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188,9222416456,10%687,49
T1 Heavy5394,4232516352,76%688,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 548848,5047616341,10%681,85
M18 Hellcat6395,0231816348,47%512,72
Sturer Emil7485,9428816245,06%449,34
WZ-1317342,5332716047,50%531,37
Tiger (P)7576,5842116046,88%563,41
45TP Habicha7563,8934715944,65%530,84
BZ-6891231,7156715939,62%824,35
P.43 ter7508,6534915747,13%621,47
IS-M8642,8541115636,54%452,41
Jagdpanther II8640,1041815347,06%465,95
UDES 14 Alt 58619,9544515248,03%583,28
E 7591055,5854914846,62%770,44
M53/M559697,0145214544,83%472,48
WZ-132A9555,6247014342,66%537,92
Conqueror9911,7753414242,96%590,96
Indien-Panzer8524,4237414034,29%351,14
M446530,6935414055,71%883,16
AMX 50 12091026,4154813842,75%715,77
SU-85B4338,1125513751,82%807,32
UDES 169809,5852813647,79%597,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7435,4637613449,25%501,65
KV-26526,2638013348,12%741,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5297,1630813354,14%698,57
VK 28.016259,5927113245,45%530,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101025,3747712941,09%565,51
Nashorn6426,7427412542,40%496,64
SDP 58 Kilana8882,6448712448,39%749,42
Mäuschen9857,3654712454,84%626,16
T207628,5454212352,03%886,53
VK 100.01 (P)8814,9252311641,38%689,01
M3 Stuart3156,8319611549,57%514,37
Prototipo Standard B9802,7540111540,00%483,07
Ferdinand8872,9946711539,13%630,60
CS-599938,3951111530,43%594,08
T110E4101247,4152511541,74%674,67
Emil I8820,0247211443,86%710,19
Škoda T 509887,5152311442,98%575,59
Type 619591,0247311341,59%305,20
T-34-2G FT7656,9641111152,25%782,40
Emil II9694,2145111037,27%311,23
53TP Markowskiego8725,5943511040,91%546,60
Char Futur 4 91054,0547511040,91%632,63
M10 RBFM 5383,4535411040,00%521,68
40TP Habicha6430,5428310943,12%584,01
Cromwell6403,5231810649,06%652,54
Leo7387,4637110645,28%383,10
Object 43091041,8456110537,14%628,99
AMX 12 t6358,3330510251,96%921,41
T-103 8720,7839110239,22%497,09
T328745,8648910143,56%618,47
T288778,064799842,86%577,39
T675237,272239843,88%312,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7399,333239846,94%577,29
M3 Lee4206,872079752,58%665,55
SU-855369,932709653,13%808,11
Sturmpanzer II4200,181459641,67%430,69
Challenger7556,423909652,08%618,72
AMX 13 757328,543089549,47%533,08
Centurion Mk. I8470,654229443,62%383,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6501,543189349,46%828,39
P.43 bis6423,073199250,00%632,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5441,823219147,25%898,04
Object 277101251,714679138,46%675,63
Ares 758717,336109051,11%732,05
FV4004 Conway9882,045168941,57%534,55
T-34-85M 6592,924268943,82%786,60
LHMTV8423,024408941,57%546,74
Type T-345258,402558853,41%599,38
M1039891,345918844,32%601,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519594,015878846,59%679,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101289,005328839,77%689,16
Tortoise91000,356238839,77%528,77
59-166324,313238749,43%773,61
Jagdpanzer IV6661,783728646,51%1192,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9550,795698439,29%588,96
BZ-75101158,735878336,14%537,05
Bretagne Panther 6543,584738343,37%754,53
M4A1 Sherman5330,162878251,22%773,07
Jagdtiger91134,735258242,68%777,15
Vz. 44-17641,984178143,21%601,81
M415346,372268140,74%348,00
T-50-2 6271,533648046,25%547,75
HWK 128541,585507948,10%763,46
IS-2-II8705,874577746,75%606,00
FV227 Conceiver8774,216897552,00%756,39
Škoda T 256394,863807448,65%600,65
Hirschkäfer111377,055027432,43%597,28
T-284273,862207346,58%720,68
AE Phase I 9918,634837335,62%529,67
AMX 50 1008868,546147244,44%782,90
Ikv 1035251,452377150,70%459,89
M-II-Y7743,835007150,70%881,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9982,706426942,03%777,93
T110E5101083,105696934,78%510,95
T-1506390,803466955,07%552,55
Sherman III5235,302456949,28%458,91
TVP VTU Koncept8494,824116844,12%399,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,012056844,12%240,27
KR-1111166,556246639,39%464,37
BZ-587566,424036541,54%481,81
IS-6 B 8809,264826546,15%690,94
VK 36.01 (H)6559,083726446,88%839,75
Windhund 8794,365096448,44%651,23
Type 6891043,875346334,92%570,90
DS PZInż5370,613056243,55%606,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,262376258,06%305,31
Type 578867,666036251,61%809,25
Covenanter5212,262866157,38%659,91
AMX ELC bis5410,383206147,54%1432,68
Black Prince7501,124286055,00%559,26
Carro d'assalto P.887581,683775945,76%535,35
SDP 40 Zadymka5463,814035964,41%990,96
Pawlack Tank6538,173495945,76%701,17
Caernarvon8705,765195837,93%516,76
Leopard 110895,834515841,38%445,42
StuG III Ausf. G5609,123105756,14%1394,34
BZ-1668626,584425735,09%389,63
AMX 50 B101188,935395632,14%583,74
AT 158703,365505653,57%608,36
Marder 38T4371,932905651,79%1012,61
Super Conqueror101102,935535635,71%521,15
KV-1S6391,683115653,57%579,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,932185547,27%326,24
SDP 57 Gowika7797,894865442,59%971,68
M5A1 Stuart4133,422185356,60%366,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4166,402795350,94%463,06
60G FT5396,152325345,28%706,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto6484,003205238,46%524,02
S35 CA5439,233185251,92%838,75
AMX AC mle. 488642,464805244,23%467,27
BZ-79111324,207265143,14%591,69
M5 Stuart4116,802285058,00%231,72
SU-76M4175,361745046,00%321,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,731844948,98%440,63
SU-100M17692,224434951,02%787,05
14TP4200,522044847,92%589,67
M8A14194,922254862,50%451,04
SMV CC-567558,914274759,57%673,51
M374213,721984757,45%710,86
M26 Pershing8720,155394746,81%718,20
MT-256227,452604740,43%417,04
25TP KSUST II5338,832524639,13%609,68
P.435254,442574341,86%454,20
Type 4 Chi-To6476,563354341,86%706,03
Jagdpanzer E 10010879,353784330,23%327,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6455,404884355,81%631,96
M10 Wolverine5352,882734259,52%736,89
K-91-PT 9777,604674242,86%471,40
Matilda4404,073954158,54%1115,77
Type 586558,934134141,46%927,21
ST vz. 394189,232174057,50%549,83
Škoda T 245360,552884055,00%860,17
AMX 404196,132064047,50%591,16
Panther II8608,784764045,00%586,77
Sherman Firefly6392,103973948,72%577,34
Type 95 Ji-Ro6517,102993943,59%668,62
M48A5 Patton101366,826773946,15%919,92
Panhard AMD 178B6171,412773956,41%360,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,793343857,89%1101,51
M2 Medium Tank3173,532253857,89%591,41
SDP 44 Burza6415,473443842,11%505,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507669,713313828,95%570,44
FV2078561,874413855,26%585,05
CS-447446,084643756,76%521,30
Panther7569,394263641,67%603,87
T-549927,616333652,78%821,12
Grant4171,462163551,43%414,26
Semovente M415303,202683565,71%632,91
P26/404246,532123447,06%483,34
TVP T 50/5110869,324763438,24%413,09
T-34-856494,764433461,76%906,54
AT 15A 7523,884623450,00%560,05
Churchill VII6484,454593354,55%747,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101086,674793342,42%560,40
T28 Concept 7606,564613253,13%732,01
Char de transition 6568,534543234,38%588,78
Vz. 5510893,555183132,26%315,83
Chi-To SP7610,294283138,71%451,26
FV3046334,452693151,61%402,50
Jagdpanther7550,773183036,67%445,15
Sav m/434240,382542951,72%565,79
T3 HMC2203,721602934,48%791,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007337,894872864,29%478,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,641882860,71%548,37
T-437519,574262839,29%550,35
Fantôme 9823,255102842,86%530,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,591472766,67%529,49
SU-76G FT4447,303332755,56%1053,72
T-345246,002672642,31%420,06
Centurion Action X10832,355002642,31%406,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8685,583462630,77%480,24
Comet7473,124642552,00%601,41
Cobra 9797,404172532,00%370,06
Tiger I7774,465042437,50%799,15
Strv 746540,582982437,50%747,57
T-463116,211782466,67%496,15
WZ-131G FT6592,795022454,17%925,13
FV224 Chopper7904,426692458,33%1050,05
BDR G1 B5476,043112343,48%746,48
VK 30.01 (P)6416,133342347,83%495,28
E 10010950,354892334,78%387,21
T7 Combat Car 2103,221612360,87%472,20
CS-538523,275432250,00%495,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101025,865792250,00%527,80
LT vz. 383141,051832142,86%359,48
BT-74203,522062142,86%484,03
M7 Priest3134,571662147,62%216,76
STB-110948,815962147,62%569,05
Hotchkiss EBR7313,904212152,38%505,21
Maus101050,554512020,00%467,95
CS-52 LIS 8860,204722040,00%658,19
Strv m/425207,782111861,11%466,16
Stuart I-IV3106,562601850,00%264,40
GSR 3301 Setter7115,332381816,67%0,74
G.W. Panther7582,884491758,82%653,37
Strv 81 8616,065231764,71%731,88
KV-37520,004591687,50%670,42
WZ-132-110803,385691637,50%621,88
T698378,133971643,75%219,21
AMX 65 t8590,505201643,75%427,43
AT-12138,931431560,00%488,11
T56 GMC388,071101435,71%34,67
AT 86372,573561450,00%480,06
Kunze Panzer 9563,293751435,71%200,40
StuG IV 5119,571711450,00%121,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,851311330,77%358,55
Ikv 723128,851281346,15%182,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518644,544611346,15%519,83
Type 4 Ju-To7800,155811346,15%854,49
Concept No. 510833,853541315,38%275,49
T-34 shielded 5372,233871353,85%861,32
A-20588,671771241,67%45,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B286,081591250,00%208,11
IS-27551,174221266,67%754,40
Cruiser Mk. III3130,331731250,00%472,54
T-45 2182,752151241,67%673,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6253,333731233,33%379,53
Valentine II 4164,333131258,33%504,81
AMX 383206,452531154,55%661,63
Pz.Kpfw. I279,731671136,36%90,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68237,093361118,18%110,42
M15/423201,102031060,00%561,19
T-34-28754,004541050,00%760,65
T26E3 Eagle 7 7877,206351050,00%1049,17
T-26271,56127955,56%235,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,78175944,44%342,80
Mitsu 1085268,89266933,33%205,38
T-29 3201,33216944,44%516,10
LT vz. 35283,38160850,00%231,37
T-34-17471,63621875,00%641,81
10TP3221,13160812,50%686,18
T2 Medium Tank2150,50177850,00%701,28
AMX M4 mle. 457868,75650837,50%973,25
M36 Jackson6592,25491862,50%948,34
WZ-111G FT9510,63355812,50%97,06
AMX AC mle. 467470,75450862,50%633,61
MBT-B 10634,25513837,50%129,78
Pz.Kpfw. II272,29131742,86%63,66
Panzerjäger I2117,71150757,14%340,24
Tiger 131 6867,43668771,43%1424,47
MTLS-1G14 3136,14235771,43%505,54
121B 101020,43638757,14%658,67
T14 5487,67506650,00%769,52
M14/412126,17202650,00%289,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6283,67376666,67%498,55
M2 Light2123,83187633,33%289,82
ARL V396155,67273650,00%120,33
GSOR the TANK 9958,33570650,00%846,98
BT-53203,83136650,00%301,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6423,67454666,67%1140,07
Object 274a 8363,00346650,00%247,75
Chi-Go 7715,33459616,67%596,52
Type 1 Chi-He4540,80607560,00%2269,34
MS-11123,40136540,00%453,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10701,80325520,00%225,63
SU-100Y 6371,80379560,00%509,25
ISU-122S 7371,60345520,00%212,00
Type 64 6195,60425540,00%217,36
Strv fm/21159,5075425,00%57,11
Type 95 Ha-Go2371,50295475,00%1945,46
Lago4185,25134450,00%390,01
Leichttraktor173,00109425,00%94,84
CS-63101452,00679450,00%936,68
E 509452,75593450,00%242,01
VK 30.02 (M)6343,5015940,00%348,61
Strv m/40L3193,33190366,67%646,53
O-I6627,67434366,67%952,98
T-62A10479,67309333,33%74,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7983,33437366,67%261,00
AMR 35 2364,6720230,00%1517,94
Saryuda 9675,3330430,00%219,75
Strv m/38280,00154250,00%177,54
T1 Cunningham157,50149250,00%158,56
M2243,505320,00%0,00
4TP156,0098250,00%82,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 101379,00802250,00%737,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7284,50300250,00%229,34
Black Prince II 7575,5030720,00%421,28
TS-54 8552,00355250,00%374,34
Patton the Tank 9396,50326250,00%209,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3260,5027320,00%440,85
AMX ELC 901 6134,5017020,00%52,92
T78 6584,5029120,00%506,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00410,00%0,00
Fiat 30001269,004331100,00%1919,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001381100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1132,0011510,00%443,06
B1497,002341100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00881100,00%261,00
7TP20,004210,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4552,0020310,00%1154,87
Churchill I5143,0012610,00%10,80
B.U.G.I.6243,004741100,00%365,76
Type 3 Ho-Ni III50,008410,00%0,00
IS-6 82168,0043610,00%2418,43
Staghound Mk. III6396,0014010,00%384,95
FSV Scheme A70,0014110,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3277,0012910,00%836,99
T-34 with L-11 4351,0021210,00%1073,22
KV-1SA 50,006110,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4196,0021610,00%348,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5110,008910,00%0,00
LTP 348,001451100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5113,007110,00%63,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,009210,00%101,78
Churchill Crocodile 6887,0030210,00%1154,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0012010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-06
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-31
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-12
Left: 2018-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-12
Left: 2016-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-14
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-04
Left: 2017-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2019-07-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-20
Left: 2018-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-30
Left: 2018-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-24
Left: 2020-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-12
Left: 2016-07-14