A4FuN21

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13908034424
Ø Tier8,000,009,948,85
Victories642046,16%00,00%1441,18%18543,63%
Defeats729252,43%00,00%2058,82%22853,77%
Draws1961,41%00,00%00,00%112,59%
Battles survived326023,44%00,00%720,59%9121,46%
Tanks destroyed74930,5400,00220,652700,64
Destruction ratio0,700,000,810,81
Tanks spotted110670,8000,00120,352890,68
Damage dealt896,270,001.226,381.302,27
Capture points110530,7900,0000,002310,54
Defense points34090,2500,0000,00430,10
Experience517,880,00601,12681,95
WN7703,430,00562,18751,97
WN8808,940,00745,081016,24
Total
Battles13908
Ø Tier8,00
Victories642046,16%
Defeats729252,43%
Draws1961,41%
Battles survived326023,44%
Tanks destroyed74930,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted110670,80
Damage dealt896,27
Capture points110530,79
Defense points34090,25
Experience517,88
WN7703,43
WN8808,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,94
Victories1441,18%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed220,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted120,35
Damage dealt1.226,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience601,12
WN7562,18
WN8745,08
Past 30 days
Battles424
Ø Tier8,85
Victories18543,63%
Defeats22853,77%
Draws112,59%
Battles survived9121,46%
Tanks destroyed2700,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2890,68
Damage dealt1.302,27
Capture points2310,54
Defense points430,10
Experience681,95
WN7751,97
WN81016,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,670,000,000,00
Capture points632,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories826,67%
Defeats2066,67%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed140,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt1.102,67
Capture points632,10
Defense points00,00
Experience431,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,310,000,000,00
Capture points372,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience701,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed120,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt989,31
Capture points372,31
Defense points130,81
Experience701,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2663,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt12,390,000,000,00
Capture points2776,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2663,41%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived614,63%
Tanks destroyed30,07
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted380,93
Damage dealt12,39
Capture points2776,76
Defense points00,00
Experience264,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384000
Victories20653,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16743,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12733,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,400,000,000,00
Capture points4481,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5411,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience656,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles384
Victories20653,65%
Defeats16743,49%
Draws112,86%
Battles survived12733,07%
Tanks destroyed1980,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2500,65
Damage dealt946,40
Capture points4481,17
Defense points5411,41
Experience656,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived712,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,780,000,000,00
Capture points1342,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points801,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience427,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2037,04%
Defeats3361,11%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived712,96%
Tanks destroyed190,35
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted530,98
Damage dealt1.036,78
Capture points1342,48
Defense points801,48
Experience427,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (168)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81097,29583119144,84%935,71
Super Conqueror101599,0470985646,85%1074,61
ELC EVEN 90 8448,8658356146,35%697,03
Object 703 Version II 8981,0664854942,81%853,14
Object 277101321,1762253744,32%880,66
Object 705A101788,8376649250,61%1315,66
IS-7101490,0368245644,08%1057,38
G.W. E 100101095,9455341844,50%759,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101215,7455539742,82%732,37
LT-432 8486,8451538947,04%706,92
T328632,2643336647,54%546,41
T297707,6341133650,30%767,25
T92 HMC101165,2858733049,39%880,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101482,6457229148,45%947,94
KV-856438,5531928946,02%574,77
Chrysler K 8888,2362423848,74%884,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81043,6160722043,64%1070,04
KV-15330,3327620756,04%619,57
SU-1006420,6225720240,59%521,54
M66414,1028620044,00%425,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81019,5544719935,18%764,69
IS-38709,3754317943,02%555,16
G.W. Tiger91156,6551616646,99%958,74
T110E5101204,6458815742,04%684,07
P.44 Pantera8742,2756115446,10%759,62
E 75 TS 8754,6155815041,33%592,01
T1 Heavy5238,5922914845,27%268,54
SU-1527363,3429714653,42%348,36
M1039729,2256514344,06%455,63
Conqueror91088,0862514241,55%707,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5140,7722914047,86%263,40
Prototipo Standard B9789,1357013553,33%580,94
IS7537,9343513050,77%590,74
M40/M438895,7656412948,06%856,26
Object 268 Version 4101577,7161412642,86%924,00
T-109925,9263312047,50%732,00
Churchill I5233,1926711960,50%424,23
FV215b (183) 101162,4152911641,38%585,27
SU-855242,2820011048,18%399,22
Matilda4127,3518511049,09%158,44
Grille 15101473,366269944,44%835,55
M3 Lee4151,451758537,65%282,55
Churchill VII6247,792527848,72%245,04
T-284106,391807758,44%222,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,571807445,95%260,63
Löwe 81016,556457436,49%914,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,782197251,39%192,27
SU-85B4254,112107147,89%538,88
SU-1018545,834506937,68%321,57
Bisonte C45 81032,256796847,06%896,72
Kranvagn101474,727076741,79%913,48
StuG III Ausf. G5325,952716346,03%539,31
IS-M8685,815826344,44%543,81
ISU-1528449,233956248,39%275,43
Black Prince7434,145185750,88%407,18
M53/M559923,804315541,82%688,79
Emil I8787,255805145,10%638,42
G.W. Panther7597,964965042,00%537,65
AE Phase I 91140,856494639,13%737,22
Caernarvon8580,595784447,73%504,19
XM66F 81170,275794438,64%986,95
M-III-Y81139,497993953,85%1198,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8631,285773943,59%552,04
P.43 bis6303,004393754,05%415,75
M2 Medium Tank391,691423641,67%95,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,541363540,00%45,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581263,478653455,88%1111,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,881573351,52%211,73
Super Hellcat 7282,703253324,24%107,57
Covenanter585,341693250,00%97,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4100,301403046,67%107,70
Marder II390,751302835,71%15,19
T-70372,891732857,14%156,90
M-VI-Y91353,616992842,86%1138,77
M-V-Y101583,888892556,00%1181,46
SU-76M481,081202437,50%2,85
Ferdinand8563,424092450,00%398,43
Object 70591027,338332466,67%908,31
Hummel6441,093862330,43%381,90
Object 2579675,305802352,17%457,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,271112254,55%170,28
Object 2639581,005812250,00%310,89
Emil II9926,104942142,86%619,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C381,101842045,00%172,82
113 Beijing Opera 10976,054662020,00%459,99
Sturer Emil7588,844141936,84%510,22
Cruiser Mk. III374,111341833,33%84,59
Pawlack Tank6416,125481770,59%629,25
Maus101247,005781526,67%589,54
Nashorn6459,733721540,00%527,80
M-II-Y7603,205191553,33%597,75
Panzerjäger I2103,001211450,00%228,89
T-60237,771141361,54%170,07
Strv S1 8618,005071353,85%490,56
Bretagne Panther 6629,236311353,85%1094,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,92861241,67%5,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B274,58951233,33%61,44
IS-27210,753221216,67%0,00
M127573,254271233,33%441,35
T803111339,007291241,67%628,54
Grille5132,732431145,45%76,28
AMX 38326,181141136,36%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24103,911911172,73%270,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,402491050,00%191,81
Loyd Gun Carriage262,501041050,00%235,34
T-50-2 6170,304871080,00%430,30
Leo7347,11455966,67%487,89
T-46358,00104944,44%45,82
Pz.Kpfw. I278,00144944,44%141,28
Chi-Ni280,25106837,50%124,10
T1 Cunningham165,88117850,00%207,85
Hotchkiss H35244,25104850,00%73,08
Sexton II3100,63140862,50%353,75
T2 Medium Tank215,38117887,50%261,00
P.43 ter7420,14525771,43%601,01
1108134,57433757,14%189,02
T-26254,00107771,43%263,69
KV-26428,71487757,14%596,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8777,14513742,86%546,83
VK 36.01 (H)6535,50460633,33%606,49
VK 30.01 (H)5356,33378666,67%904,03
Semovente M415201,33190616,67%134,36
D1223,8076540,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha342,60150580,00%261,00
Type T-345152,00229540,00%133,09
T-150676,60285540,00%14,64
T-80438,40262560,00%184,57
Object 283 91308,20741560,00%1289,11
Renault FT126,0098450,00%87,47
14TP4190,2517540,00%443,67
GSOR 1008 8749,50563450,00%624,25
Panther/M10 7651,00321425,00%643,82
P.435250,67242333,33%349,61
Jagdpanzer IV6286,00377366,67%464,93
Type 1 Chi-He4497,67327333,33%1204,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2117,673193100,00%537,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3438,674973100,00%1885,02
Leichttraktor191,33135366,67%422,78
MS-110,001273100,00%261,00
M415479,33458366,67%785,17
Cruiser Mk. I190,33131333,33%227,47
VK 168.01 (P) 8876,67616366,67%876,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8671,67528333,33%365,20
Patton the Tank 9954,33699333,33%690,38
Object 268 Version V 101436,3310793100,00%998,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5488,33489366,67%1148,44
Fantôme 9917,67704366,67%901,74
Fiat 300010,0069250,00%76,78
Renault Otsu10,0076250,00%71,62
Renault NC-31170,501992100,00%383,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001342100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,5013320,00%365,21
Light Mk. VIC 24,5069250,00%110,55
LTP 323,50128250,00%93,03
T28 Concept 71288,5010392100,00%1933,93
M14/412112,004881100,00%432,68
M15/4230,002001100,00%261,00
4TP1102,0026610,00%278,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001210,00%0,00
TS-54 8547,005551100,00%502,96
AMR 35 275,0015910,00%65,91
M16/43 Sahariano 3604,009031100,00%2127,40
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81451,0042010,00%937,05
T7 Combat Car 20,00971100,00%261,00
M56 Scorpion 7233,0017910,00%18,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5111,004381100,00%318,32
Somua SM 8294,007681100,00%261,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8798,0056310,00%540,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-21
Left: 2025-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2025-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-18
Left: 2019-12-01