ADEKWAT227

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3046413163813
Ø Tier7,969,089,019,17
Victories1551650,93%969,23%9256,44%40649,94%
Defeats1446247,47%430,77%6841,72%39648,71%
Draws4861,60%00,00%31,84%111,35%
Battles survived763525,06%646,15%4829,45%23428,78%
Tanks destroyed237640,7870,541510,937320,90
Destruction ratio1,041,001,311,26
Tanks spotted395251,30110,851861,1410971,35
Damage dealt1.216,101.665,461.855,751.833,57
Capture points161760,5300,00810,503550,44
Defense points104780,3400,00930,572560,31
Experience618,94947,85921,60840,61
WN71092,171095,971341,251208,85
WN81433,581482,431907,351781,33
Total
Battles30464
Ø Tier7,96
Victories1551650,93%
Defeats1446247,47%
Draws4861,60%
Battles survived763525,06%
Tanks destroyed237640,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted395251,30
Damage dealt1.216,10
Capture points161760,53
Defense points104780,34
Experience618,94
WN71092,17
WN81433,58
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,08
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.665,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience947,85
WN71095,97
WN81482,43
Past 7 days
Battles163
Ø Tier9,01
Victories9256,44%
Defeats6841,72%
Draws31,84%
Battles survived4829,45%
Tanks destroyed1510,93
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1861,14
Damage dealt1.855,75
Capture points810,50
Defense points930,57
Experience921,60
WN71341,25
WN81907,35
Past 30 days
Battles813
Ø Tier9,17
Victories40649,94%
Defeats39648,71%
Draws111,35%
Battles survived23428,78%
Tanks destroyed7320,90
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted10971,35
Damage dealt1.833,57
Capture points3550,44
Defense points2560,31
Experience840,61
WN71208,85
WN81781,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience694,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.132,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,00
Experience694,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles819000
Victories37846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21426,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3120,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13541,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,680,000,000,00
Capture points10601,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17752,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience437,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles819
Victories37846,15%
Defeats44153,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21426,13%
Tanks destroyed3120,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted13541,65
Damage dealt620,68
Capture points10601,29
Defense points17752,17
Experience437,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95909130
Victories45747,65%00,00%666,67%5844,62%
Defeats48150,16%00,00%333,33%7255,38%
Draws212,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30832,12%00,00%333,33%3930,00%
Tanks destroyed5560,5800,0080,89800,62
Destruction ratio0,850,001,330,88
Tanks spotted11341,1800,0050,561911,47
Damage dealt1.044,450,002.565,331.308,95
Capture points15051,5700,009810,893222,48
Defense points31223,2600,0010912,114773,67
Experience594,310,001.199,44730,95
Total
Battles959
Victories45747,65%
Defeats48150,16%
Draws212,19%
Battles survived30832,12%
Tanks destroyed5560,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted11341,18
Damage dealt1.044,45
Capture points15051,57
Defense points31223,26
Experience594,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt2.565,33
Capture points9810,89
Defense points10912,11
Experience1.199,44
Past 30 days
Battles130
Victories5844,62%
Defeats7255,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3930,00%
Tanks destroyed800,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1911,47
Damage dealt1.308,95
Capture points3222,48
Defense points4773,67
Experience730,95

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points213,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience813,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.031,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points213,00
Experience813,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26695,66409125750,44%1160,65
ELC EVEN 90 8559,7367598051,02%1061,20
T675444,1332184948,29%945,50
Panhard EBR 105101201,2069875351,53%1451,90
ISU-15281489,2860575253,99%1632,43
Type 64 6413,4738472547,72%926,65
T-1091349,7751264748,07%1289,91
IS-381021,6849050646,25%1053,78
UDES 1691683,1575047354,76%1802,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6755,9345847050,00%1371,98
Grille 15102179,6972245551,43%1573,18
FV215b (183) 101780,3062443747,37%1273,71
Škoda T 5091529,6566340546,67%1423,29
S-517698,3437437648,67%751,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 8946,3366937448,40%1185,41
Leopard Prototyp A91765,5966036950,95%1744,42
BZ-176 81874,6793533357,36%2032,24
Object 25791329,9650231644,62%1155,21
Caliban 81399,7974731053,87%1657,58
DBV-152 102430,7475030256,29%1815,35
LT-432 8775,3273427952,69%1507,23
UDES 15/16102145,6079927150,92%1803,06
LTTB8575,3748026553,21%997,79
AE Phase I 91683,8471824949,80%1523,23
SU-14-281091,6045924548,57%1167,54
IS-7101512,5250424248,35%1151,58
Panhard EBR 909693,1066324249,59%940,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65102172,8485423557,02%2049,05
SU-130PM 81727,4375023345,92%1880,74
212A91470,1960023051,30%1325,47
Emil II91843,4278321951,60%1819,10
M18 Hellcat6431,6630321948,86%588,35
M-IV-Y 81266,7476721653,24%1397,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81493,6275421553,49%1686,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68638,2957321452,80%1095,93
Object 43091501,2668221449,53%1333,56
SFAC 105 81862,6588520359,61%2004,83
Type 5 Heavy102553,5091820152,74%1952,46
Object 261101320,4268319754,31%1109,14
Leopard 1102374,6685119257,29%2049,71
T-54 ltwt.9984,4964718748,66%1435,08
IS7582,2837918648,92%646,20
KV-15409,1732218549,73%781,63
T-448891,8351618147,51%1081,82
SU-1006579,5133117346,82%870,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 81072,5951217242,44%1154,22
Emil I81293,4466617145,61%1397,30
O-Ni71005,9553416558,79%1307,37
Prototipo Standard B91601,3668616347,85%1507,17
KV-856458,9835315450,00%638,20
T-100 LT10811,6856715446,75%865,38
GSOR 1010 FB 81417,8975315152,32%1744,46
STG Guard 81183,1768614948,32%1389,88
KV-1S6298,5227214852,03%381,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8629,6553014747,62%1017,35
Object 26391631,0169714753,06%1353,73
Cobra 91764,5484814559,31%1784,14
T-103 81266,3566014247,18%1292,32
T-345331,0628214047,14%713,90
AMX 13 757523,5640913948,92%1031,16
Conqueror91746,9685613653,68%1773,48
O-I6740,2946213653,68%1244,57
Object 70491735,9859813546,67%1336,18
LTG7564,2744513348,87%1183,43
P.44 Pantera81276,5766613256,06%1719,64
Object 277101562,5551013248,48%1190,94
SU-1527815,0939613148,09%1066,41
TVP T 50/51101987,2772413154,96%1699,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102214,2688312852,34%2108,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91332,9866112847,66%1405,14
AMX 12 t6448,5942212753,54%1309,73
Maus102045,9485612751,97%1506,59
Leo7878,3458212450,00%1394,20
T-34-856593,9436512448,39%1027,41
T 55A 91655,7283012454,84%1677,20
Taschenratte112693,73101212352,03%1641,85
UDES 14 Alt 581194,9071512153,72%1606,17
Hotchkiss EBR7549,3658011859,32%1210,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007756,7939111742,74%1053,28
AMX 50 10081254,7664711449,12%1323,28
ISU-152K 81244,5157611444,74%1270,52
Type 63 81471,6177311445,61%1720,34
WZ-1328865,8468211346,90%1443,80
Škoda T 256414,2432311247,32%631,80
Caernarvon81114,1969610850,93%1232,57
MT-256298,0533810848,15%755,70
T499855,5567910553,33%1179,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8822,2170310553,33%1514,11
Char Mle. 75 9981,6364710446,15%1316,68
SU-100M17836,6049710254,90%1159,78
SU-1018833,7253010040,00%706,24
Coccodrillo 102135,078219946,46%1528,72
FV217 Badger102080,308349954,55%1525,96
TVP VTU Koncept8959,985749752,58%1261,73
Strv 103-091929,477889751,55%1788,66
STB-1102247,118809453,19%1957,37
E 25 71208,017639254,35%1933,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9707,098088848,86%1012,74
Object 752 91951,309528759,77%1759,42
Concept No. 5102278,308498656,98%1997,78
CS-63102114,928258451,19%1724,70
O-Ho81209,276728350,60%1317,55
T-437682,784568350,60%1002,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102210,748578258,54%1758,33
TNH T Vz. 5191905,318758158,02%2043,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101705,466348154,32%1267,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81690,437868154,32%1958,21
AMX 13 57 7831,168448160,49%1870,35
WZ-132A9766,906657948,10%985,94
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91992,587397953,16%1701,75
M40/M438962,006317856,41%986,53
AMX 50 12092128,499297656,58%2257,26
Object 430U102388,499897660,53%2201,74
XM69 Hacker112320,049137648,68%1593,24
Tiger-Maus 91766,837857548,00%1510,69
Object 703 Version II 81617,239007462,16%2016,86
BZ-72-1 101931,848637459,46%1568,82
T-284143,471967353,42%301,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4399,743267353,42%1068,51
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92314,169257352,05%2132,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81520,037297159,15%1887,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81491,667307145,07%1674,12
Lion 102212,778227153,52%2134,30
Škoda T 245141,421766943,48%144,51
Type 4 Heavy91843,398446947,83%1909,61
M48A5 Patton102591,619466957,97%2394,09
Turtle Mk. I 81821,489876952,17%2013,91
VK 100.01 (P)81102,476906844,12%1134,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 92257,638966851,47%2183,21
UDES 0381318,816556744,78%1319,77
AS-XX 40 t112259,728896752,24%2009,20
XM57 81640,467856752,24%1551,04
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91844,989116656,06%1739,68
Char Futur 4 91704,348336563,08%1690,96
T25/27541,663316442,19%522,98
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91083,387756450,00%1689,27
M24 Chaffee5258,433186352,38%796,67
Object 268 Version 4101736,256626349,21%1146,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert112409,848256347,62%1793,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81460,179306365,08%1906,03
CC-46 Pancernik 91963,959266256,45%2018,95
Object 274a 81144,217576154,10%1468,90
SU-855331,953026051,67%666,62
M5 Stuart4163,322506060,00%394,90
Ashigaru 102086,977176043,33%1521,87
Miel 81574,648695950,85%1789,67
Kunze Panzer 91817,459065858,62%1896,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91770,117565757,89%1545,28
SDP wz 66 Grom 81682,868695750,88%1801,53
Hummel6550,214355648,21%646,25
M446605,464565646,43%838,92
LHMTV8746,578115655,36%1497,74
Strv 746635,875555560,00%1345,84
Lorraine 40 t 81468,746625442,59%1835,59
T28 Prototype8920,946855255,77%935,53
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81966,128985255,77%2100,60
DZT-159 92101,509245248,08%1945,01
P.43 bis6917,297265166,67%2123,58
Vz. 64 Blesk81073,358394953,06%2078,24
K-91102248,027554957,14%2174,67
Covenanter5199,741994731,91%442,23
CS-67 Szakal112341,968494748,94%1866,08
T-62A101623,747964751,06%1319,16
TS-54 81812,239744751,06%2087,52
WZ-1317639,357024650,00%1326,66
M127626,266044656,52%700,00
M47 Iron Arnie 81249,467434654,35%1469,21
Object 252U 81580,439014654,35%1700,71
STA-181086,577324450,00%1434,91
A-205130,021844348,84%269,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6721,654424358,14%1332,11
Chieftain Mk. 6 101648,657844351,16%1149,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81402,307524346,51%1460,98
Super Hellcat 7877,515204339,53%1263,56
Strv m/425407,003044153,66%1075,36
BZT-70 102041,398204153,66%1323,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,002754141,46%848,68
ST vz. 394157,502034047,50%341,67
M2 Light2154,082934060,00%644,31
M8A14192,832114055,00%404,89
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81979,809924057,50%2789,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81097,407344060,00%1493,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6632,414123943,59%795,05
Tortoise91793,268483956,41%1443,11
Projet Louis 91101,598123948,72%1552,44
BZ-6891644,979103860,53%1624,71
Tiger (P)71225,377623847,37%1614,02
Durendal 102300,478653855,26%1866,06
P.43 ter71081,657713762,16%2129,59
Cruiser Mk. II2172,501903650,00%641,41
G.W. Panther7803,425893652,78%892,92
E 65 Zwilling 81879,399813650,00%1798,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7877,696283560,00%1335,66
T56 GMC3145,171633551,43%345,07
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91766,098113548,57%1502,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81555,067983545,71%1720,80
O-I Experimental5446,623283452,94%771,88
E 5091586,009103461,76%1653,52
E 75 TS 81336,627263447,06%1547,00
BZ-16681412,888613357,58%1819,77
Lago4348,162973256,25%1308,21
Škoda T 56 81869,979323246,88%1923,67
WZ-120-1G FT 81165,666073240,63%1168,14
Vz. 55102035,178053066,67%1517,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8520,505313043,33%748,63
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81096,807213050,00%1328,90
T-29 3227,832673043,33%675,55
EMIL 1951 81665,769312948,28%1934,18
TBT 92108,469302860,71%1872,01
BT-7472,111582755,56%154,77
T376437,634902759,26%1278,34
AAT60 81757,197142722,22%1923,69
AMX ELC bis5236,083292653,85%727,63
VK 28.016597,244992556,00%2084,58
Vercingétorix 91821,208572556,00%2024,44
T-463157,831792445,83%523,18
AMBT 81094,676922445,83%1118,49
LT vz. 383152,872002347,83%492,95
XM66F 81293,747122347,83%1246,97
Škoda T 27 81241,046952373,91%1824,86
E 77 91712,507522240,91%1347,70
Object 777 Version II 91297,148412259,09%1184,06
FV3046548,623912142,86%721,89
FV225 Collector 91370,109022161,90%1077,96
P.435603,535551963,16%2144,10
UDES 03 Alt 3 91570,847241947,37%1297,98
CAV mod. 71112101,947241833,33%1248,19
T77 81365,287831850,00%1572,84
SPHT 92160,288441850,00%1731,28
M3 Stuart3150,471881747,06%437,23
Lorraine 50 t 91931,0610131758,82%2173,59
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92043,6310401662,50%1986,14
IS-3A Peregrine 81757,697771643,75%1958,71
D23193,532071533,33%598,22
Type 4 Chi-To6914,406841553,33%1835,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 101928,338671560,00%1285,78
HWK 30 8563,006171553,33%918,08
IS-3A 8971,335451553,33%930,84
SU-76M4125,141701457,14%235,93
AltProto AMX 30 81422,939591464,29%1820,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31025,3612831450,00%3388,36
Stridsyxa 82525,2112161471,43%3156,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5290,775431369,23%1119,89
AMX 50 B102120,387251346,15%1794,55
Black Rock 111586,156941338,46%780,25
Valentine3189,001951241,67%497,67
Cruiser Mk. III391,751421241,67%175,57
Mäuschen91172,837611250,00%1007,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581426,257391241,67%1249,90
KV-1SA 5472,083631216,67%648,77
FV4202 8868,506251233,33%950,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4164,363791154,55%522,57
SU-85B4226,731961145,45%405,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4161,911941145,45%326,12
Marder 38T4131,271891136,36%59,03
Challenger7580,004371145,45%608,03
GSOR the TANK 91842,368281163,64%2005,09
Tiger 131 6323,912141127,27%219,80
Gonsalo 81763,4510391172,73%1838,22
Matilda4698,204521030,00%2168,39
Patton the Tank 91454,606691040,00%1359,68
WZ-120G FT 92062,006941030,00%1332,41
LT vz. 352120,33174944,44%389,67
BT-2289,78112922,22%168,99
D1245,11131944,44%36,93
Jagdpanther7844,11510933,33%907,69
Marder II3229,56223955,56%649,36
Panhard AMD 178B6165,56346933,33%180,83
Fantôme 91771,22853955,56%1732,44
B14143,13161812,50%145,66
MS-11529,38860875,00%5628,87
AT-12212,00156850,00%777,97
Jagdtiger Prototype 82237,25843837,50%2138,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4556,88650875,00%1517,39
T1 HMC229,00103771,43%261,00
M7 Priest342,86131785,71%261,00
Churchill VII6390,57426728,57%429,37
T-34 shielded 5380,71310728,57%749,38
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4492,29519742,86%946,92
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71407,71588714,29%2226,05
50TP prototyp 81948,671087666,67%2871,93
AMX 404142,33263683,33%513,74
AMX 383258,50278633,33%603,54
T3 HMC259,17102650,00%82,06
Valentine II 4316,33412633,33%920,05
Cruiser Mk. I1132,40161540,00%465,77
Lorraine 120 Alby 81095,40691560,00%896,15
T1 Cunningham162,755940,00%112,95
Crusader6131,75233475,00%349,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507964,25421425,00%850,77
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91976,00969450,00%1955,96
M53/M559695,25411425,00%363,77
K-91-PT 92042,001120475,00%2388,67
T-44-100 81188,25885475,00%1512,62
Sentinelle 92193,50977475,00%1980,62
Loyd Gun Carriage210,6748333,33%2,61
T82 HMC4242,0014130,00%555,97
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91762,00922366,67%2006,89
Windhund 82016,3312233100,00%2486,18
SU-100I 5966,00822366,67%2009,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002020,00%0,00
Renault FT1151,5014520,00%726,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7465,00646250,00%579,54
Grille5146,00199250,00%139,27
KV-1 shielded 5358,0020420,00%430,30
T28 Concept 7669,504962100,00%835,57
AMX ELC 901 6921,00703250,00%2964,34
M10 RBFM 5632,004312100,00%1455,89
Terrifiant 93336,5016412100,00%3296,37
T14 5861,007131100,00%2250,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1328,007721100,00%2860,41
4TP184,0015810,00%168,72
P26/40496,001501100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1142,009210,00%435,72
T-262630,009941100,00%6461,11
Sturer Emil7589,0028810,00%459,16
Black Prince II 7571,008941100,00%677,13
MTLS-1G14 387,007910,00%56,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-14
Left: 2026-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-26
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2023-08-19