ADO_M

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles895961997825
Ø Tier7,9310,0010,109,71
Victories4249247,43%1052,63%4546,39%35042,42%
Defeats4606351,41%736,84%4849,48%45555,15%
Draws10411,16%210,53%44,12%202,42%
Battles survived2006822,40%631,58%2222,68%15218,42%
Tanks destroyed713420,80261,37760,784930,60
Destruction ratio1,032,001,010,73
Tanks spotted794370,89180,951091,1211461,39
Damage dealt947,271.787,111.151,05964,64
Capture points576600,64502,63981,011790,22
Defense points275790,3100,0000,00630,08
Experience608,49822,58701,96644,03
WN7886,901283,45770,74641,03
WN81012,861466,26849,71729,23
Total
Battles89596
Ø Tier7,93
Victories4249247,43%
Defeats4606351,41%
Draws10411,16%
Battles survived2006822,40%
Tanks destroyed713420,80
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted794370,89
Damage dealt947,27
Capture points576600,64
Defense points275790,31
Experience608,49
WN7886,90
WN81012,86
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1052,63%
Defeats736,84%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed261,37
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt1.787,11
Capture points502,63
Defense points00,00
Experience822,58
WN71283,45
WN81466,26
Past 7 days
Battles97
Ø Tier10,10
Victories4546,39%
Defeats4849,48%
Draws44,12%
Battles survived2222,68%
Tanks destroyed760,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1091,12
Damage dealt1.151,05
Capture points981,01
Defense points00,00
Experience701,96
WN7770,74
WN8849,71
Past 30 days
Battles825
Ø Tier9,71
Victories35042,42%
Defeats45555,15%
Draws202,42%
Battles survived15218,42%
Tanks destroyed4930,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted11461,39
Damage dealt964,64
Capture points1790,22
Defense points630,08
Experience644,03
WN7641,03
WN8729,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories7547,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8151,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4729,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,470,000,000,00
Capture points1390,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2311,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience712,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories7547,47%
Defeats8151,27%
Draws21,27%
Battles survived4729,75%
Tanks destroyed860,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted780,49
Damage dealt1.493,47
Capture points1390,88
Defense points2311,46
Experience712,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories11446,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12149,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,670,000,000,00
Capture points3121,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5352,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience670,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories11446,34%
Defeats12149,19%
Draws114,47%
Battles survived8233,33%
Tanks destroyed1780,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1370,56
Damage dealt1.070,67
Capture points3121,27
Defense points5352,17
Experience670,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,000,000,000,00
Capture points932,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience454,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2050,00%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1640,00%
Tanks destroyed220,55
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted591,48
Damage dealt431,00
Capture points932,33
Defense points350,88
Experience454,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6634000
Victories337850,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325649,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived237335,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed48020,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44550,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,560,000,000,00
Capture points120651,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points329884,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience808,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles6634
Victories337850,92%
Defeats325649,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived237335,77%
Tanks destroyed48020,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted44550,67
Damage dealt1.092,56
Capture points120651,82
Defense points329884,97
Experience808,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3511000
Victories186153,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155944,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws912,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125635,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23780,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19930,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,670,000,000,00
Capture points37161,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points49761,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience652,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles3511
Victories186153,00%
Defeats155944,40%
Draws912,59%
Battles survived125635,77%
Tanks destroyed23780,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted19930,57
Damage dealt960,67
Capture points37161,06
Defense points49761,42
Experience652,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1296000
Victories66050,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62448,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40631,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8380,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7380,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,930,000,000,00
Capture points9350,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12921,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience743,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1296
Victories66050,93%
Defeats62448,15%
Draws120,93%
Battles survived40631,33%
Tanks destroyed8380,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted7380,57
Damage dealt1.455,93
Capture points9350,72
Defense points12921,00
Experience743,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (478)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81084,56685387847,55%1169,11
Cromwell B 6694,26614305652,23%1322,61
Excelsior 51009,51914268159,19%2524,79
AMX 13 10510932,92638247146,26%971,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81076,64696244846,16%1138,47
Type 64 6540,63615238650,25%1462,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81140,88630214647,16%1097,68
FV215b (183) 101422,51598180143,48%864,50
AMX 50 10081035,01636176648,13%1113,51
AMX 13 909732,30620162946,47%983,00
TVP T 50/51101381,44589161441,51%951,87
T-44-100 8944,15670158148,58%1091,05
T110E4101489,43618150845,03%1008,31
Grille 15101394,91583149044,56%908,74
Object 140101278,53624145443,33%922,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81063,19663141749,61%1065,77
Lorraine 40 t 81126,92688130748,05%1294,72
IS-381209,27720118650,25%1423,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101149,45562105046,29%966,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101451,8167898645,23%1047,66
T499483,6354592947,58%509,48
ELC EVEN 90 8547,7162791747,22%946,20
M40/M4381105,7566288850,68%1274,58
G.W. E 100101295,1665485951,92%1064,56
KV-856764,6260084652,72%1332,97
Löwe 81091,2875382746,43%1206,02
E 25 7805,2060577747,23%1072,22
T-54 ltwt.9738,1163072748,83%968,97
M446724,4158270952,75%1350,73
AMX 50 Foch B101603,5067570246,15%1022,71
T71 DA7651,7461469750,65%1376,54
Manticore10742,5465369041,88%677,61
1108964,3763365151,46%1118,99
Super Conqueror101544,0068463644,18%1047,75
GSOR 1008 81229,2368957352,71%1221,68
O-I6679,4050155149,00%1118,93
IS-4101375,9366754847,63%958,85
M10 RBFM 5714,3260354848,54%1497,31
T309968,3251452039,81%596,00
ARL 446515,7845752043,85%769,04
WZ-111 8855,4762450042,00%859,48
AMX 50 B101435,1565048743,94%941,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8357,9447746743,90%414,64
Maus101565,1973046245,45%1084,71
KV-48571,9650240442,33%425,18
T-549798,2260340349,88%671,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591046,8251739446,45%1007,93
Char Futur 4 91305,5373939349,87%1035,97
Super Hellcat 7725,1958739248,21%973,21
ST-I9803,4154338241,62%479,42
T297913,5866937749,34%1093,14
Strv 103B101272,7359137743,77%706,39
T57 Heavy101549,3363737141,24%1067,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101569,2265436544,38%1066,60
Object 4168641,5150835143,02%585,59
T-1091397,8072635047,43%1371,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6736,9454434344,31%1183,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101531,8763033643,15%884,85
M18 Hellcat6516,2145533150,15%784,11
Leopard 1101250,0862333144,71%793,46
T28 Prototype8861,1354732749,24%781,58
STB-1101242,3264231645,25%811,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7644,9354931548,57%940,44
105 leFH18B2 5622,5648231547,94%1173,44
G.W. Panther7663,1344730347,19%743,06
Object 26110988,2958530042,00%631,52
KV-37523,2441929449,32%502,51
AMX ELC bis5363,2247929348,81%1332,71
T-1506343,0226928947,75%383,24
Nashorn6659,5147428545,26%1024,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91121,4957427945,88%799,66
Prototipo Standard B91174,5664327146,13%1003,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91159,6865326746,07%998,46
T-34-85M 6792,9166226248,09%1322,70
LTTB8548,0255225944,79%837,18
Škoda T 56 81141,7168625844,96%926,01
A-447459,8043925540,78%454,54
T54E191228,6664725543,92%1038,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8938,6959424544,08%1080,59
Object 26391236,0865724447,13%966,56
Object 268 Version 4101448,0868824148,55%1001,73
Matilda IV 5432,3753223849,58%1079,31
M53/M5591131,7563923748,95%1060,28
SU-1018987,8361923342,49%1004,05
Grille5328,2831423144,16%497,48
M127684,7048123152,81%858,33
T675376,9334023043,48%675,32
DZT-159 9985,8965722947,16%699,81
T 55A 91184,9870222850,88%1025,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 518839,4647322641,59%839,74
Vz. 55101491,0367822440,63%906,70
VK 100.01 (P)81193,8077622052,27%1450,23
A-436224,4026921740,09%162,84
Type 5 Heavy101619,2076521650,00%1029,56
T25/27501,6545721348,36%532,38
KV-15350,5831821043,81%551,18
Comet7443,7045820542,44%472,99
VK 30.01 (P)6544,0654320552,20%900,63
G.W. Tiger91042,1857620543,41%807,01
Tiger (P)7819,4865420452,45%1072,77
FV217 Badger101379,0261620439,71%728,92
Type 4 Heavy91397,9076119651,02%1291,58
T3281004,0267519643,88%1094,87
UDES 038662,0252418947,09%545,60
FV2078777,2163718851,60%801,41
FV3046480,3143618544,86%705,80
STG Guard 81075,2671518551,89%1262,63
T-345165,7821818452,17%277,34
AMX 50 Foch91414,7668318146,96%1195,81
T92 HMC101147,6357218043,33%872,90
Type 586477,6246217945,81%809,82
AMX AC mle. 488940,0160017747,46%920,13
T78 6780,0354117650,57%1077,71
IS-27672,7453117244,77%720,49
WZ-111 model 1-491272,8868917046,47%1135,65
P.44 Pantera8761,9557717045,88%758,02
DBV-152 101318,5665816750,90%699,86
T376263,5042516653,61%550,21
Tortoise91090,4361916545,45%742,59
Emil I81056,2069116447,56%1200,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91219,5063716444,51%1087,30
AMX M4 mle. 457534,7046816341,10%483,82
Object 277101425,9367516344,17%980,90
Škoda T 5091304,0366816246,91%1217,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007656,0353116045,00%896,58
212A91247,3165316047,50%1084,01
FV4004 Conway9949,6659015844,94%681,53
Charioteer8883,3360015348,37%879,50
Hummel6470,4341615255,92%619,48
AMX 50 12091332,8365315248,03%1212,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507532,4541115242,11%459,73
Sturer Emil7729,2650015145,70%909,17
O-Ho81091,5477614952,35%1201,57
Tiger I7986,8366314643,84%1225,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7639,7952414145,39%761,88
IS7833,2360814042,86%1065,07
AT 158822,0664114054,29%824,38
T26E5 8888,8473114050,71%1039,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6424,9941613954,68%548,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 81031,5362213942,45%841,89
M66514,7453213849,28%695,54
TVP VTU Koncept8613,7751313345,11%611,08
Cromwell6318,8041113246,21%418,27
Jagdtiger91407,7170112951,94%1120,97
Conqueror91477,2665412837,50%1225,69
SU-14-17643,1556412850,00%820,36
Object 430U101397,6365312643,65%959,90
BDR G1 B5281,4130712439,52%278,44
T-34-2G FT7793,8557912352,03%1065,37
Mäuschen91391,9875312051,67%1189,95
P.43 ter7730,7859311749,57%1045,06
SU-100M17760,3660511256,25%1047,76
Hotchkiss EBR7512,5456411252,68%1101,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91382,4272211149,55%1196,80
T110E3101218,9759611144,14%649,13
Challenger7735,9756811145,95%884,10
SU-1006538,2351511056,36%933,97
AT 77756,2860110946,79%883,88
IS-3A 81171,7373310646,23%1137,34
SU-14-281070,9668410357,28%1168,29
AE Phase I 91122,3567010347,57%854,24
IMT 81236,2273410349,51%1300,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101617,4868610244,12%1001,26
O-Ni7752,2460910248,04%843,65
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5422,6649910147,52%1033,76
Caernarvon8902,9862810043,00%821,70
Object 43091449,9072910046,00%1181,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 6594,7352210046,00%885,20
Caernarvon Action X 8757,2161010042,00%693,37
Charioteer Nomad 81022,4461110044,00%899,01
Black Prince7810,266479945,45%1005,31
Vz. 64 Blesk8403,104609932,32%367,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5231,533259845,92%422,30
AMX 13 757487,085809854,08%990,67
Centurion Action X101365,596029835,71%777,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10656,485999842,86%523,46
WZ-1328743,316759757,73%1318,35
UDES 15/16101253,525679737,11%690,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7655,365719754,64%872,69
P.43 bis6663,535459650,00%1177,94
Crusader6178,033039550,53%357,48
SMV CC-567835,856549553,68%1136,91
M5 Stuart4270,333439548,42%669,70
Kranvagn101226,286059435,11%637,39
Type 4 Chi-To6346,643979246,74%479,88
Grant4120,491419135,16%115,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4394,333889161,54%1142,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6438,374399146,15%633,23
Škoda T 256524,024819046,67%924,09
A-20578,681579046,67%79,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4262,003759051,11%829,22
53TP Markowskiego81152,867179050,00%1326,02
Ferdinand81079,886418950,56%1000,41
Panhard AMD 178B6400,644638950,56%1070,11
Ares 90101108,516678948,31%648,26
Emil II91022,366298650,00%756,66
T-28468,061428555,29%144,54
Object 260 101395,066008532,94%730,64
FV4005 Stage II101585,335328434,52%1010,66
AMX AC mle. 467731,425588339,76%959,97
Covenanter582,001828237,80%2,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519337,625618239,02%225,26
Char de transition 6751,725648140,74%1020,43
Sherman Firefly6572,184338042,50%895,49
Panhard EBR 10510683,035488040,00%557,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5170,702337932,91%176,72
Cobra 91186,116777948,10%871,00
WZ-131G FT6583,214717847,44%872,22
Alecto4115,291487647,37%106,88
T-50-2 6436,845467651,32%1097,21
Churchill Crocodile 6918,427047640,79%1456,76
SU-86470,554577552,00%576,57
M8A14242,192247545,33%439,93
ARL V396547,854527347,95%880,20
M24 Chaffee5132,493487247,22%238,86
GSOR 1010 FB 8979,436567252,78%1094,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101431,947206851,47%948,13
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8686,095486838,24%481,03
Centurion Mk. 7/19929,796096740,30%675,46
Hirschkäfer111348,576706750,75%728,54
WZ-111 model 5A101306,156636645,45%815,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68411,745186651,52%598,05
Chrysler K GF 8860,826566642,42%769,38
Excalibur 6769,466096550,77%1140,62
WZ-111-1G FT8701,445026439,06%506,17
M415290,413176342,86%263,35
UDES 1691210,327316352,38%1050,22
SU-2-122 5479,134366346,03%987,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6625,165906251,61%926,30
Strv 746590,115826154,10%1130,33
AMX 12 t6419,725316154,10%1024,55
M3 Lee4219,563125944,07%599,63
E 509854,245865839,66%549,61
KR-1111352,507875850,00%705,44
Centurion Mk. I8802,325745743,86%826,50
122 TM 8977,546525743,86%868,11
14TP4340,863885653,57%1333,41
AS-XX 40 t111123,846225637,50%571,48
SU-855361,063405437,04%640,03
SU-1527727,114995450,00%880,75
SDP 58 Kilana81273,856605442,59%1220,49
IS-7101388,267285347,17%990,77
Leopard 120 Verbessert11940,256305345,28%453,89
Strv m/425326,753995248,08%763,24
45TP Habicha7758,136325261,54%964,68
Type 95 Heavy4333,903265238,46%943,32
Sturmpanzer II4142,852045238,46%201,47
Sherman III5163,382335251,92%276,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8559,825835160,78%965,17
B14157,062825052,00%293,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505444,643805054,00%869,42
WZ-132A9502,484895038,00%394,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5249,522755044,00%349,96
60G FT5429,434144961,22%932,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691084,697254854,17%921,44
E 65 Zwilling 8903,346114738,30%556,35
K-91-PT 91029,636364647,83%767,13
Gryphon 101547,767114647,83%916,12
P.435333,604004555,56%772,17
Bishop5425,713354546,67%810,54
Leopard Prototyp A9600,025174546,67%342,27
SU-122A5456,164234546,67%1049,23
StuG III Ausf. B4563,234324459,09%1502,94
M5A1 Stuart4453,954094250,00%1760,69
ISU-1528740,265014240,48%501,83
Tiger II8803,616154146,34%732,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6509,853974146,34%1220,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8740,325534136,59%606,45
T2881008,156284047,50%1054,81
AT 25131,771783941,03%35,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4603,504473844,74%1751,77
MT-256235,034463850,00%528,23
Tiger 131 6804,456403844,74%1199,02
Churchill VII6732,246023748,65%1241,87
Somua SAu 404307,222843743,24%694,58
T110E5101259,596783743,24%772,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4475,615263661,11%2150,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5450,584343636,11%1122,41
Toro 9928,036363647,22%603,65
TS-5 8732,895933641,67%513,86
T-463100,711133534,29%157,65
Ikv 1035312,463193542,86%562,27
BT-7483,531133441,18%32,11
LPT-67 Šelma9498,066023447,06%518,82
SDP 44 Burza6682,415713461,76%1265,13
T6 Medium4589,824933461,76%1583,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,39943348,48%65,81
Object 703 Version II 8818,006513348,48%708,44
Type T-345194,723543262,50%487,42
Škoda T 15A 4643,756923246,88%1215,18
AT 86338,033803243,75%373,60
Carro d'assalto P.8871003,487363158,06%1432,50
E 7591122,847903158,06%971,87
Taschenratte111483,487583141,94%668,21
BT-7 artillery 3114,322093132,26%165,14
Chimera 81124,477073053,33%1026,91
T56 GMC339,76762937,93%0,00
Marder II3100,832122958,62%200,76
S35 CA5478,244522958,62%1048,37
T1 Heavy5323,613942839,29%403,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 548916,075512839,29%725,40
T-448918,505432832,14%1004,71
SU-85B4260,642832842,86%449,15
Valentine AT4111,541592853,57%172,50
VK 20.01 (D)4147,542462835,71%190,36
KV-1S6533,145482860,71%1025,07
Schwarzpanzer 58 8712,295982846,43%758,11
Durchbruchswagen 24163,072922748,15%282,44
AMX 67 Imbattable111753,568592755,56%1150,78
Chi-Go 7956,527382762,96%1180,76
Panther7680,275792646,15%994,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,381242650,00%177,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5505,814492669,23%1288,16
Lago4340,644232548,00%1106,65
Stuart I-IV390,641402548,00%165,93
Leo7543,124392540,00%617,17
Waffenträger auf E 100101229,966272552,00%695,95
FV38059745,087492470,83%730,31
T82 HMC4165,832062437,50%285,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5465,004922458,33%843,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3160,261532352,17%471,12
Churchill I5541,265822373,91%1315,04
B.U.G.I.6655,044932343,48%1007,94
SU-76G FT4323,393702373,91%781,70
CS-63101345,596682240,91%878,77
O-I Experimental5546,364612245,45%944,32
T-45 2151,683302263,64%802,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,242482152,38%274,91
Cruiser Mk. IV480,951142152,38%110,93
40TP Habicha6281,203122035,00%227,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 219,551652055,00%132,59
25TP KSUST II5177,472731952,63%262,36
Ashbringer 101322,265521926,32%581,58
P26/404126,562651855,56%213,27
AMX 404163,832711838,89%335,27
CS-447848,836431855,56%1149,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 101321,287161844,44%599,25
KV-26416,284751861,11%693,19
M3 Stuart366,352101741,18%18,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8569,295091741,18%870,68
Škoda T 45 7807,597081752,94%879,62
Dicker Max 6295,653111735,29%205,98
Škoda T 245292,192791631,25%556,49
Type 619813,385081631,25%464,80
T77 81215,888411668,75%1354,73
Nergal 8792,506761650,00%671,15
T3 HMC253,53851533,33%1,00
FV229 Contender9834,077261560,00%585,61
Object 283 91094,137371566,67%1073,07
T28 Concept 7546,134641546,67%610,63
Panther/M10 7714,275731546,67%977,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6366,144221457,14%479,99
T-26252,71891442,86%19,63
SDP 57 Gowika7678,436171464,29%915,06
Cruiser Mk. III376,79881435,71%87,99
VK 28.016170,712711435,71%188,00
Rambo 91008,936381435,71%606,24
Sav m/434124,232151338,46%62,98
SU-76M4131,692071338,46%106,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G327,001391338,46%0,00
D2394,252311266,67%312,66
BT-2226,17891250,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. II227,421361250,00%85,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5369,754301225,00%1017,85
Durendal 101260,087191250,00%765,04
M2259,551151145,45%51,80
Vz. 44-17420,555031145,45%314,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4319,274581145,45%1047,76
AT-FV230 Breaker111674,278851163,64%1037,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3177,002271050,00%555,89
VK 30.01 (H)5191,102711040,00%194,56
Renault UE 573124,302221060,00%326,05
Strv S1 8766,705921060,00%699,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8910,305951030,00%918,04
Chrysler K 8801,107931070,00%920,99
TL-1 LPC 8975,906681050,00%1138,01
WZ-120-1G FT 8627,304501020,00%364,03
M15/423127,00207944,44%147,63
MS-1181,00148955,56%310,27
M3G FT3209,78301966,67%630,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101396,56600955,56%1256,36
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8953,22621933,33%757,77
Škoda T 27 8665,78503933,33%573,68
Stitch 8956,56654955,56%922,11
Somua SM 8860,22581944,44%611,62
Leichttraktor133,88103862,50%192,29
SU-18239,3868837,50%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10522,88591862,50%545,05
T-116 3285,50376850,00%1296,41
L-60 264,13182837,50%72,64
StuG IV 598,75242850,00%120,29
T1 Cunningham118,433370,00%0,00
D1237,43129757,14%148,91
M2 Light268,71202742,86%40,81
SU-5450,00103714,29%0,00
Renault FT AC2149,71207742,86%418,88
TS-60 9777,29439728,57%377,86
Object 432U111149,43622728,57%486,53
Black Rock 111066,57762757,14%600,72
Strv fm/21140,836560,00%0,00
LT vz. 35268,50138616,67%58,70
Strv m/40L3227,33318633,33%647,40
Matilda4228,33377650,00%469,82
Type 95 Ha-Go268,83120633,33%37,03
T-60221,0058633,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91071,33641633,33%766,50
Strv m/382108,40175520,00%211,40
Renault Otsu123,2085560,00%156,95
Type 98 Ke-Ni3125,00258560,00%470,52
T2 Medium Tank238,40139560,00%170,39
T959378,40590560,00%208,46
Windhund 8863,40504540,00%662,47
MKA 2241,00447560,00%1015,34
Light Mk. VIC 274,80203580,00%391,16
Fantôme 91049,40536520,00%765,54
ST vz. 39496,75173425,00%26,47
M4A1 Sherman5143,50286450,00%183,32
Type 91 Heavy3226,00425450,00%671,01
Škoda T 177148,7515840,00%0,00
T-26G FT269,50175450,00%79,88
Loyd Gun Carriage2192,2521540,00%1230,07
Marder 38T4330,25342425,00%652,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,253914100,00%450,12
VK 30.01 (D)6204,00274425,00%100,61
AMR 35 253,50234475,00%264,10
Object 777 Version II 91570,25965475,00%1487,47
TOG II* 6186,25298450,00%129,34
Tetrarch 254,50156450,00%90,55
T14 5753,67517333,33%1769,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,33254333,33%267,66
Renault FT12,6776366,67%229,80
Panzerjäger I232,0094333,33%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9815,00599333,33%378,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474131,67221333,33%171,67
Kampfpanzer 6710651,67487333,33%156,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4228,33362366,67%694,27
MTLS-1G14 3234,33276333,33%774,10
IS-5 (Object 730) 81661,00763333,33%1822,86
GSR 3301 Setter7513,00368333,33%901,64
Fiat 3000113,00100250,00%76,78
LT vz. 383220,002982100,00%920,99
Sexton II359,50171250,00%100,37
TNH 105/10008678,0027120,00%431,75
Strv 103-090,005612100,00%261,00
CS-5381473,50925250,00%2155,98
M2 Medium Tank3111,50301250,00%264,89
AT-1298,50199250,00%218,93
Birch Gun440,00201250,00%107,11
Pz.Kpfw. I216,504320,00%0,00
FCM 36257,00251250,00%89,84
XM551 Sheridan101162,009012100,00%1243,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5255,00467250,00%541,21
Patton the Tank 9586,5020520,00%255,34
M56 Scorpion 7539,5032520,00%447,26
43 M. Toldi III 3183,0013920,00%661,05
Brennos 81406,0010112100,00%1637,49
KB-52 91391,5010592100,00%1024,95
Kolohousenka10,001371100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001041100,00%261,00
M14/4120,001501100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,001591100,00%261,00
4TP123,006310,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00741100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2280,005011100,00%1567,46
Lorraine 39L AM323,007910,00%0,00
DS PZInż50,003301100,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5321,005971100,00%966,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2187,0019410,00%591,47
SU-263373,003831100,00%1225,32
M4 Improved 5440,006981100,00%1045,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,004110,00%0,00
T-29 30,001851100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4133,0025410,00%159,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3307,007261100,00%1491,61
AMX ELC 901 6342,006141100,00%914,56
Bretagne Panther 6240,0021610,00%123,82
T-28E with F-30 4186,003441100,00%418,69
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8385,0034110,00%117,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-25
Left: 2018-07-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2017-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2017-01-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2016-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2019-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2018-08-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-08-23
Left: 2018-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-20
Left: 2016-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-12
Left: 2015-06-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-03
Left: 2015-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-17