Adam155Merida

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76879040342
Ø Tier7,470,008,788,33
Victories3890250,60%00,00%2357,50%18353,51%
Defeats3696348,08%00,00%1640,00%15244,44%
Draws10141,32%00,00%12,50%72,05%
Battles survived2332430,34%00,00%1537,50%11934,80%
Tanks destroyed630090,8200,00250,632380,70
Destruction ratio1,180,001,001,07
Tanks spotted502780,6500,00200,501360,40
Damage dealt1.109,390,001.447,801.421,94
Capture points818581,0600,00952,384411,29
Defense points346070,4500,00250,63770,23
Experience596,000,00792,70769,64
WN71042,520,001037,981005,04
WN81306,620,001389,901451,04
Total
Battles76879
Ø Tier7,47
Victories3890250,60%
Defeats3696348,08%
Draws10141,32%
Battles survived2332430,34%
Tanks destroyed630090,82
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted502780,65
Damage dealt1.109,39
Capture points818581,06
Defense points346070,45
Experience596,00
WN71042,52
WN81306,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,78
Victories2357,50%
Defeats1640,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed250,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted200,50
Damage dealt1.447,80
Capture points952,38
Defense points250,63
Experience792,70
WN71037,98
WN81389,90
Past 30 days
Battles342
Ø Tier8,33
Victories18353,51%
Defeats15244,44%
Draws72,05%
Battles survived11934,80%
Tanks destroyed2380,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1360,40
Damage dealt1.421,94
Capture points4411,29
Defense points770,23
Experience769,64
WN71005,04
WN81451,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.462,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.462,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience293,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,360,000,000,00
Capture points1252,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience635,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2150,00%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed230,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted310,74
Damage dealt1.114,36
Capture points1252,98
Defense points541,29
Experience635,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,400,000,000,00
Capture points10010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience272,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt461,40
Capture points10010,00
Defense points00,00
Experience272,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed411,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt871,100,000,000,00
Capture points1513,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%
Tanks destroyed411,03
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted370,93
Damage dealt871,10
Capture points1513,78
Defense points401,00
Experience524,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles673000
Victories34951,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32448,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24937,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4650,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,800,000,000,00
Capture points20102,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30694,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience761,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles673
Victories34951,86%
Defeats32448,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24937,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,64
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4650,69
Damage dealt1.102,80
Capture points20102,99
Defense points30694,56
Experience761,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3557000
Victories166446,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats183151,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws621,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117433,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19590,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20400,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,370,000,000,00
Capture points47801,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points42721,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience385,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles3557
Victories166446,78%
Defeats183151,48%
Draws621,74%
Battles survived117433,01%
Tanks destroyed19590,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted20400,57
Damage dealt659,37
Capture points47801,34
Defense points42721,20
Experience385,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4345,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5053,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3031,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,550,000,000,00
Capture points450,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience330,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4345,74%
Defeats5053,19%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived3031,91%
Tanks destroyed440,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted440,47
Damage dealt960,55
Capture points450,48
Defense points580,62
Experience330,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81439,44690491151,03%1545,94
Marder 38T4590,93460259658,01%1809,25
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8960,46462249444,95%972,68
Object 261101428,57705192351,07%1171,49
G.W. Panther71030,89724192154,97%1308,03
Super Hellcat 71091,89701185354,13%1683,46
SU-130PM 81450,89749180053,39%1506,62
M40/M4381134,47540178949,86%1286,57
IS-381248,08569170952,90%1450,52
T2971157,98624135454,14%1592,87
KV-220-2 51027,16977128554,86%2178,04
M56 Scorpion 71083,40701127252,44%1547,10
E 7591431,20618126351,39%1341,90
IS-7101436,04512125545,18%1013,95
Object 70491425,88471121245,38%995,10
ISU-15281320,52524117149,10%1378,55
T78 61130,61759110354,85%1783,70
FV3046688,69390110153,77%1255,84
Forest Spirit 81371,94721105750,33%1297,95
T675816,11557100352,54%1921,41
KV-856786,3151296251,56%1459,22
AMX 50 10081156,0253394349,31%1299,74
T-1506884,2558290256,76%1654,51
T-448832,9750584848,82%1027,38
T-5491128,4558577346,83%975,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81132,7666676953,32%1542,57
ST-I91344,3854876852,21%1185,65
Strv 103B101925,4364871644,41%1301,26
T9591772,5779367055,37%1601,08
AMX 50 Foch91699,2376965352,68%1418,21
T110E5101502,7954665146,70%1056,80
105 leFH18B2 5730,7763856658,48%1649,07
Cromwell6580,3541256048,57%1035,68
Caernarvon8900,1853654547,34%883,34
FV20781052,3272950353,68%1197,61
T207724,4543549749,90%1008,00
T376437,2947949353,96%1104,09
E 100101830,5771448544,12%1268,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101905,0873747947,81%1352,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101175,3268347252,54%946,07
AMX 50 12091000,9740946939,87%692,76
KV-15524,7741146649,79%1076,03
AMX 50 Foch B101661,4068840347,64%1066,44
Super Conqueror101821,7170039243,88%1262,75
M10391094,0546338346,21%894,98
VK 30.01 (P)61123,9678537856,35%2156,87
T92 HMC101640,0965137650,53%1417,09
T-1091610,4671636951,22%1654,92
M26 Pershing8826,3647235652,53%987,00
G.W. E 100101515,5466634350,73%1305,51
Pawlack Tank61012,6372033554,93%1842,30
T-34-85M 6783,8764432853,66%1277,52
50TP prototyp 81340,4181932155,45%1542,29
Object 277101782,6768530741,69%1308,56
T110E3101924,1170229750,51%1358,38
M53/M5591375,9469429050,69%1392,55
FV380591329,9071628848,61%1183,59
T288973,6144128246,10%873,30
Strv 103-091784,8868327448,54%1492,80
M1271249,5048626948,33%1789,33
Object 140101398,8966226946,10%983,25
E 75 TS 81271,0474126651,88%1422,69
IS-4101557,4862226347,53%1129,51
KV-48954,3851626345,25%979,45
Object 43091456,2473825548,63%1240,94
Tiger II81209,2467325350,20%1503,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91541,2767424750,61%1131,59
M415866,1832224645,53%1504,54
Pudel 6757,7067024356,79%1458,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91706,5280024052,92%1553,18
Type 4 Heavy91618,3575424050,42%1412,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8466,8450624046,67%612,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5309,2826723345,06%702,42
Object 268101893,1061523245,69%1274,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81293,8768223245,69%1421,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81397,3964723046,96%1298,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291450,4967222643,36%1120,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4318,9324222154,30%1007,92
Object 25791578,4577222147,06%1513,60
AMX 50 B101470,1665221447,20%1003,12
G.W. Tiger91633,7670921244,81%1675,95
Tiger I7724,4442120147,76%810,77
Jagdpanther71023,1253920151,24%1444,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71036,3056619948,74%1399,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101313,6760819645,92%1043,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5272,8121619638,27%493,17
53TP Markowskiego81177,3472419349,22%1315,55
VK 36.01 (H)6556,1435719054,21%968,48
Type 64 6648,2356718444,57%1609,42
IS7845,0547218152,49%1147,68
Hotchkiss H352214,1436117856,74%1088,08
M7 Priest3380,3219317847,19%1078,86
EMIL 1951 81405,3278217851,12%1512,71
Object 252U 81208,4469917142,11%1229,36
WZ-111G FT91794,8369916847,02%1444,23
Tiger (P)71354,7588116854,17%1979,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101591,9564616848,81%1000,71
M46 Patton91322,6565216643,37%1105,96
Conqueror91563,9276216251,85%1353,57
Object 430U101458,8270216051,88%1057,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6671,9247915951,57%1123,59
UDES 0381132,3663115853,80%1135,36
Churchill I5511,0138515558,71%1210,54
Type 586508,6437114847,97%902,02
Nashorn6548,4627414846,62%754,88
AMX M4 mle. 4571028,8167614648,63%1541,58
Black Prince7865,5456514445,14%1115,11
T-62A101146,0664013947,48%805,35
T28 Concept 7945,9958013858,70%1392,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7973,8161613751,09%1425,04
Comet7741,7461813450,75%1105,92
StuG III Ausf. G5267,4120713346,62%454,42
WZ-111-1G FT81216,8365713349,62%1217,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591212,8171713349,62%1094,23
SU-15271087,4755813244,70%1559,56
KR-1111877,8482613245,45%1074,30
Cruiser Mk. II2229,4634413155,73%1092,19
SDP 58 Kilana81200,0970012955,04%1222,48
SDP wz 66 Grom 81172,8270912955,04%1121,99
P.44 Pantera81114,4665912748,82%1380,93
UDES 1691460,2569912748,03%1359,09
T-345215,0121512450,00%417,44
M-II-Y71056,1669712246,72%1323,43
45TP Habicha71173,8875512153,72%1635,63
KV-37852,6653212055,83%1108,53
SU-14-171027,9876712055,83%1719,04
T-437818,8465211955,46%1436,69
T25 Pilot Number 1 8952,8972311855,08%1216,41
O-Ho8992,0369911749,57%1056,61
CS-447960,4062711648,28%1372,77
M3 Light 3148,5122611658,62%662,77
Jagdpanzer IV6550,5534411451,75%959,64
Type 5 Heavy101471,6872611250,00%876,12
SMV CC-6781207,9264411145,95%1181,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu61023,6466511041,82%1452,22
M66622,5933810937,61%794,64
AMX AC mle. 4881197,4959710944,95%1156,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C393,1824810946,79%267,29
T-34-17805,0763710846,30%1170,44
T3281499,8283310749,53%2045,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5347,7823310444,23%578,83
Centurion Action X101409,0063310341,75%926,84
Centurion Mk. I8884,8267310251,96%1031,21
KV-26759,1839710255,88%1474,47
T-34-856271,7324510147,52%339,32
AT 1581201,1669610051,00%1181,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181074,577359952,53%1132,37
Churchill VII6560,004129843,88%858,44
SDP 44 Burza6854,855569846,94%1470,49
M24 Chaffee5184,272579848,98%445,51
O-Ni7966,357499757,73%1391,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,042129651,04%600,33
212A91569,427589656,25%1557,63
T-34-2G FT71164,336459551,58%1629,61
Leo7893,836359447,87%1281,39
A-20581,431589444,68%60,98
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5605,194179349,46%1247,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,663089251,09%623,18
WZ-113G FT101668,236629251,09%1001,35
AE Phase I 91408,906328737,93%1105,44
M48A5 Patton101472,806408644,19%977,79
T499623,105468647,67%667,50
Hummel6744,463698544,71%977,14
40TP Habicha6785,655748346,99%1408,97
BZ-176 81007,377148149,38%818,21
Type 4 Chi-To6666,215748047,50%1201,51
XM57 81415,967248050,00%1157,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,301717948,10%85,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7651,505347841,03%848,34
Excelsior 5522,015817762,34%1022,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,556467651,32%982,20
M4A1 Sherman5450,134697553,33%1198,98
Type 95 Ji-Ro6894,535697553,33%1585,70
Škoda T 256823,706467445,95%1699,10
M374222,971507443,24%641,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7581,165517350,68%1057,00
T25 AT71108,707367164,79%1679,51
IS-2-II8811,545757143,66%687,51
T-127 3200,232357156,34%694,49
AMX AC mle. 467817,675357054,29%1071,22
Maus101696,917706847,06%1086,25
M36 Jackson6659,974876841,18%1093,05
SDP 57 Gowika71142,537286861,76%1586,79
CS-52 LIS 81041,536776854,41%1133,86
CS-538884,035616740,30%1017,89
WZ-131G FT6879,315886747,76%1535,35
BT-7486,331566646,97%97,00
AT 86744,836326660,61%1390,59
T-34-28810,146526549,23%936,10
SU-14-281309,156706544,62%1405,32
SDP 40 Zadymka5794,144666451,56%1766,90
P.43 ter7849,926256353,97%1283,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191244,276516344,44%1018,41
T7 Combat Car 284,561656350,79%285,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507978,747056251,61%1138,96
M3 Lee4285,072506147,54%981,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4156,432306157,38%483,89
T-505108,503236043,33%130,38
Ikv 1035389,372825957,63%897,13
AT 25512,345025959,32%1387,24
BZ-587921,326245944,07%1030,50
VK 100.01 (P)81281,127125938,98%1321,30
Light Mk. VIC 2105,471865949,15%434,94
STA-181105,836885855,17%1474,58
T26E5 Patriot 8906,076865846,55%876,60
M5 Stuart479,211965749,12%84,38
CS-67 Szakal111345,497125750,88%781,69
O-I6596,595865660,71%1068,36
T-832 81164,336505540,00%1016,26
Marder II3197,741725448,15%455,55
SU-1006908,556125352,83%1857,17
Strv 746591,984965250,00%981,19
T1 Heavy5429,484265251,92%818,75
Type T-345435,634535248,08%1211,03
T-284295,562445052,00%917,48
M-III-Y81331,727855048,00%1566,87
BT-22136,672444951,02%587,97
O-I Experimental5512,884544841,67%849,21
Covenanter5266,082354854,17%858,93
S35 CA5515,253364841,67%1086,02
P.43 bis6581,554854742,55%919,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4121,281834742,55%161,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,021234731,91%2,78
AT 771139,236984759,57%1586,95
UDES 14 Alt 581106,786844647,83%1285,06
60G FT5583,724474643,48%1208,42
KV-1SA 5688,416314643,48%1310,39
Object 452K 101720,987764658,70%1172,05
ARL 446657,565484553,33%1229,40
VK 28.016332,513514548,89%777,13
59-166450,934754443,18%1116,09
Tiger-Maus 91512,097234440,91%1053,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6761,656704362,79%1233,41
T404322,232294344,19%701,11
GSOR 1008 81234,196794346,51%1153,84
Strv m/425418,243224156,10%1068,22
T56 GMC3204,661724143,90%530,02
Sturer Emil71222,596674153,66%1781,67
StuG IV 5369,902654148,78%824,89
SU-86707,775623941,03%917,52
Tortoise91754,697813946,15%1328,92
Prototipo Standard B91277,716643844,74%1054,30
ARL V396496,614043852,63%760,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2125,221433740,54%435,54
Ares 758864,436583745,95%842,85
Object 283 9946,426123641,67%674,40
BDR G1 B5646,575643551,43%1364,39
Emil II91730,857063441,18%1393,18
Vz. 44-171153,917503455,88%1445,22
T-29 3315,094023464,71%1384,73
25TP KSUST II5648,825413342,42%1767,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2170,503083259,38%862,08
Matilda4263,712753161,29%710,34
Staghound Mk. III6697,775593148,39%1173,10
KV-137661,405503033,33%1019,34
AMX 105 AM mle. 474360,933033040,00%1212,11
Škoda T 45 7972,407863056,67%1365,67
M10 Wolverine5671,454632944,83%1625,79
Alecto4348,933922948,28%874,17
STA-2 8713,345672941,38%665,68
Sherman VC Firefly 6617,105482955,17%946,91
B14106,291402835,71%24,36
Emil I81245,217322857,14%1416,61
Sav m/434241,932332857,14%567,94
Windhund 81013,575222835,71%727,15
M15/423284,703412744,44%779,24
SU-182101,961352762,96%578,83
Lago4313,272862657,69%947,55
P.435428,775102665,38%1289,22
DS PZInż5593,654422653,85%1222,48
B.U.G.I.6908,426702653,85%1703,26
Grille5537,043172657,69%1268,11
SU-122A5418,273462642,31%735,43
FV215b 101497,286112536,00%850,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61028,008092568,00%2902,09
121B 101412,327052552,00%1053,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III342,921132450,00%82,42
T-463147,751642441,67%421,14
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81033,966792445,83%1062,99
M3 Stuart3217,002632365,22%991,90
SU-76G FT4465,353992339,13%975,27
Bofors Tornvagn 81049,486512343,48%986,19
Churchill Crocodile 61010,306782330,43%1330,30
Nergal 81354,616392330,43%1095,00
T1 Cunningham192,272512272,73%596,69
D2374,571472152,38%112,37
M3G FT3384,334222171,43%1317,86
Ferdinand81086,055802142,86%1003,14
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101520,436532138,10%778,10
SMV CC-567743,655622045,00%883,60
56TP 8941,106122040,00%661,12
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 391,902282065,00%189,16
TT-130M 91181,506162035,00%780,51
MS-11135,531761952,63%633,50
Object 777 Version II 91530,638961963,16%1476,98
SU-54287,332931838,89%499,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2191,501951838,89%670,62
Somua SAu 404328,003641838,89%739,39
AEC Armoured Car5552,784621844,44%1089,43
AT 15A 7920,617381861,11%1299,93
FV201 (A45) 7878,176531850,00%1074,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,331751844,44%263,71
Type 619927,295531735,29%568,13
CS-5991050,126011741,18%760,59
BT-7 artillery 3175,413051764,71%647,57
FV226 Contradictious 81148,187821758,82%1171,22
D1255,691151643,75%30,80
Panzerjäger I259,381131656,25%133,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,061761675,00%262,45
T3 HMC2170,502111631,25%566,94
ST vz. 394379,273451540,00%1132,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,803751566,67%903,47
M2 Medium Tank3135,271871540,00%272,35
Valentine AT4341,204301566,67%1145,18
FV229 Contender91394,207271540,00%1025,49
Tetrarch 286,401381546,67%224,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,692041361,54%430,61
Renault FT174,151281330,77%184,21
P26/404339,854071346,15%825,63
Leichttraktor1132,231941361,54%664,55
Semovente M415644,693891338,46%1156,59
T-26G FT2202,692831346,15%565,90
Crusader6100,672471250,00%107,95
Pz.Kpfw. II226,451351154,55%125,15
L-60 2102,272491145,45%359,50
MTLS-1G14 3255,554001127,27%803,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81071,277431145,45%1064,98
43 M. Toldi III 3102,911731154,55%427,34
14TP4220,303941060,00%767,91
T1 HMC2143,601141050,00%670,94
Wespe3165,401221030,00%367,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61167,208161040,00%2541,64
Valentine II 4192,602641040,00%404,23
TOG II* 6527,802921050,00%712,79
Renault FT 75 BS2213,78314966,67%1608,23
SZDV Vz. 50 81343,67548922,22%1058,76
Strv m/40L3126,88172825,00%187,20
10TP3305,25336837,50%1083,34
T-26296,50144862,50%439,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4220,38233837,50%529,15
T-34 shielded 5566,00605862,50%1683,64
Husarz 81492,25711837,50%1194,42
7TP2290,71397728,57%1171,31
M2 Light258,57135757,14%152,97
Lorraine 39L AM3172,86231742,86%404,82
Škoda T 245596,00508666,67%1928,82
Pvlvv fm/42258,83103633,33%3,10
LTP 3157,83386683,33%797,62
Strv m/382148,802675100,00%745,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6587,40363520,00%625,61
AT-12205,60192540,00%765,97
AMX 383156,20229540,00%284,02
Cruiser Mk. III3171,00194540,00%695,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2191,60285560,00%809,84
FV215b (183) 10751,00547520,00%220,17
Loyd Gun Carriage259,2085540,00%117,61
M4 Improved 5389,00447560,00%881,66
MKA 2163,00354560,00%558,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8941,40724540,00%1140,89
M10 RBFM 51107,00947560,00%2952,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,75123450,00%79,78
AMX 404121,75163450,00%287,58
Ikv 723188,00163450,00%404,12
Sexton II3126,25131425,00%291,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,75241475,00%410,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101142,00937475,00%695,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3136,75220450,00%401,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5614,25690475,00%2040,03
Großtraktor - Krupp 322,75160450,00%92,23
TS-5 8850,50600450,00%650,74
T-28E with F-30 4141,75286450,00%144,88
Kolohousenka1223,33481366,67%1460,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,33286366,67%957,79
SU-76M4183,33247366,67%525,40
Renault FT AC2183,67334366,67%722,65
Mitsu 10851025,33570366,67%1741,35
Renault UE 573324,67525366,67%1324,04
Pz.Kpfw. I218,33154333,33%0,00
T-45 2233,33391333,33%992,16
Matilda IV 593,003763100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6396,33756366,67%1064,17
ISU-122S 7791,33627366,67%1137,62
Strv fm/211111,002692100,00%627,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,501462100,00%306,88
L6/402294,00474250,00%993,77
T2 Medium Tank2223,00204250,00%1089,87
K-91-PT 9904,50592250,00%678,73
T-50-2 6330,00391250,00%657,75
Fiat 30001357,008131100,00%2874,55
Renault Otsu160,001331100,00%267,52
M14/412481,009911100,00%2616,00
4TP191,002871100,00%439,79
Renault NC-311175,005901100,00%1091,15
M5A1 Stuart487,002821100,00%281,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00710,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5272,005311100,00%548,46
AMR 35 225,005610,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6130,003601100,00%309,65
T1E6 20,002810,00%0,00
Panther/M10 7210,005311100,00%282,36
Somua SM 81092,0048010,00%720,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-14
Left: 2015-05-18