AdenTee

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306791269412
Ø Tier7,989,089,849,70
Victories1640053,46%758,33%3956,52%23456,80%
Defeats1390245,31%541,67%3043,48%17341,99%
Draws3771,23%00,00%00,00%51,21%
Battles survived994932,43%325,00%2739,13%15637,86%
Tanks destroyed307581,00110,92951,384941,20
Destruction ratio1,481,222,261,93
Tanks spotted341021,11252,081021,486661,62
Damage dealt1.459,541.886,002.491,002.497,56
Capture points251760,8200,0000,001260,31
Defense points147240,4800,0000,001570,38
Experience679,03997,001.003,751.017,21
WN71316,491419,431602,301600,60
WN81828,632330,442663,992695,34
Total
Battles30679
Ø Tier7,98
Victories1640053,46%
Defeats1390245,31%
Draws3771,23%
Battles survived994932,43%
Tanks destroyed307581,00
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted341021,11
Damage dealt1.459,54
Capture points251760,82
Defense points147240,48
Experience679,03
WN71316,49
WN81828,63
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,08
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted252,08
Damage dealt1.886,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience997,00
WN71419,43
WN82330,44
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier9,84
Victories3956,52%
Defeats3043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2739,13%
Tanks destroyed951,38
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted1021,48
Damage dealt2.491,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.003,75
WN71602,30
WN82663,99
Past 30 days
Battles412
Ø Tier9,70
Victories23456,80%
Defeats17341,99%
Draws51,21%
Battles survived15637,86%
Tanks destroyed4941,20
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted6661,62
Damage dealt2.497,56
Capture points1260,31
Defense points1570,38
Experience1.017,21
WN71600,60
WN82695,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories6745,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7752,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4933,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.220,680,000,000,00
Capture points630,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience778,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories6745,89%
Defeats7752,74%
Draws21,37%
Battles survived4933,56%
Tanks destroyed1170,80
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted600,41
Damage dealt2.220,68
Capture points630,43
Defense points970,66
Experience778,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt350,580,000,000,00
Capture points484,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience151,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt350,58
Capture points484,00
Defense points00,00
Experience151,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles667000
Victories34050,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32749,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29444,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5300,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4410,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,630,000,000,00
Capture points19162,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points31644,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience557,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles667
Victories34050,97%
Defeats32749,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29444,08%
Tanks destroyed5300,79
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted4410,66
Damage dealt1.161,63
Capture points19162,87
Defense points31644,74
Experience557,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1052000
Victories47144,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37735,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7240,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7810,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,650,000,000,00
Capture points21012,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points28202,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience506,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1052
Victories47144,77%
Defeats55152,38%
Draws302,85%
Battles survived37735,84%
Tanks destroyed7240,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted7810,74
Damage dealt1.000,65
Capture points21012,00
Defense points28202,68
Experience506,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3650,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2129,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,990,000,000,00
Capture points951,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience767,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3650,70%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2129,58%
Tanks destroyed450,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted350,49
Damage dealt1.608,99
Capture points951,34
Defense points380,54
Experience767,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81092,27564179549,86%1540,74
IS-381095,4953558749,23%1212,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81310,8047249553,74%1343,87
T-5491311,6957343551,72%1392,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81773,7672541650,96%2191,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81120,3061640447,28%1501,60
T-1091153,2145838347,00%954,06
T376438,7541536648,36%1219,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8612,9546936251,38%1150,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92178,4694334959,31%2202,66
E 25 71304,5873334959,31%2307,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81850,96109434165,40%2941,21
IS-7102251,5681934055,00%2012,69
AMX ELC bis5501,1643733957,82%2145,92
FV4005 Stage II102011,7165832949,85%1610,81
Leopard 1102831,7294332664,11%2662,32
122 TM 81741,0286932656,75%2306,75
Grille 15102292,5067731952,04%1710,86
Char Futur 4 92405,9497231659,18%2716,93
T-448696,5341931046,45%782,38
M18 Hellcat6456,9129330146,84%627,52
DZT-159 92326,76108329263,70%2719,41
Sturer Emil7560,6331427448,54%608,18
E 50 Ausf. M102358,3184326550,94%2096,02
T499694,8244826246,95%820,63
KV-26780,0243125252,38%1317,25
Cobra 92358,2496825057,60%2460,17
KV-856483,2432724550,61%698,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 81324,0669123349,79%1687,26
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91342,97100823265,95%2543,88
KV-15421,2733622245,50%754,45
TVP T 50/51102563,3992222160,18%2478,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 81111,7759222147,96%1429,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5474,9937522053,64%1434,15
Object 277102118,2578722048,64%1809,31
T26E5 81213,4080021859,63%1691,39
KR-1113465,66122521367,14%2813,28
M40/M4381140,6254021154,50%1262,12
Cromwell6369,7729620842,79%511,25
M127770,0639319650,00%975,94
ISU-15281316,5252919549,23%1306,14
IS7592,9036419244,79%647,05
Škoda T 5091611,2462419248,96%1558,85
Conqueror91681,9069419251,56%1664,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91661,2849719147,64%1341,49
Manticore101610,2291718258,24%2295,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102524,6390517458,62%2347,63
SU-130PM 82150,1493317253,49%2418,71
E 5091782,0579517160,82%1872,27
T-100 LT101457,0786016950,30%2072,89
T-437436,5134016547,27%486,43
T25/27822,5639816346,01%1089,91
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103006,9095916361,35%3066,21
Strv 103-091890,9867216256,79%1886,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81751,6184816151,55%2387,89
M53/M5591022,5361516048,13%855,28
T-505215,2631915648,08%593,24
Leopard Prototyp A91672,4275715549,03%1559,06
Churchill III 5337,1342515545,16%516,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5335,5622615444,81%602,11
Centurion Mk. 7/192231,3092215351,63%2548,47
Ares 90103029,65104815156,95%3161,66
Object 430U102256,0791914860,81%2164,58
ELC EVEN 90 8710,8761514645,89%1461,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8560,7257814352,45%1039,21
T2971237,1458514157,45%1846,50
AMX 13 757691,1249014141,84%1466,48
Gryphon 103138,79102214154,61%2744,36
T-54 ltwt.91054,5471213650,74%1672,37
leKpz Borkenkäfer112269,81104613558,52%3165,22
Nashorn6461,6329613446,27%588,38
FV4025 Contriver113633,75114513455,97%3152,81
Taschenratte113320,63120813366,17%2264,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102038,6599313159,54%3042,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102725,8796412657,94%2643,31
Object 140101853,6372012348,78%1622,53
O-I6552,4137312250,00%808,74
AMX 13 909950,8384412152,89%1528,56
LTTB8576,8473111557,39%1064,05
FV4004 Conway91856,7366111353,10%1792,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102733,5993511150,45%2539,66
Ares 90 C113403,03114311163,06%3253,58
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92886,10118911067,27%3589,61
M415273,5619310944,04%244,22
T-34-856399,1233010850,00%630,44
T675283,8622610844,44%428,71
Centurion Action X103112,60100910758,88%3200,77
CS-63102744,2197110555,24%2656,33
UDES 15/16102777,4195210550,48%2754,12
Black Rock 113585,74112910555,24%3030,22
M446307,9722410442,31%296,13
AE Phase I 91980,8481010451,92%1860,25
Object 261101605,0979310259,80%1619,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 82322,59111010061,00%3119,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6756,093849846,94%1388,11
VK 30.02 (D)71070,117479858,16%2065,32
T-345165,152439745,36%226,44
LHMTV8738,047999754,64%1503,90
T3091849,538039655,21%1639,79
T28 Prototype81094,836229650,00%1108,79
Emil I81296,888149549,47%1600,49
AMX M4 mle. 54102891,319939355,91%2351,54
M24 Chaffee5213,782889252,17%635,44
M48A5 Patton102473,379899163,74%2355,98
Charioteer81405,386569143,96%1557,90
T-1506350,252768946,07%361,21
Vz. 55102887,729668855,68%2445,14
Type 6192090,679648861,36%2418,16
Object 43091889,848878759,77%1968,72
Panther II81054,216078547,06%1335,46
AMX 12 t6527,934308452,38%1700,03
BZ-75102917,1910228455,95%2562,79
Konštrukta T-34/1007926,494978264,63%1608,74
Caernarvon81388,277388263,41%1876,51
MS-11131,362978156,79%701,82
AMX AC mle. 4881271,076898145,68%1388,40
UDES 0381477,855148048,75%1781,04
O-Ni71068,325657960,76%1551,47
T 55A 92129,759337951,90%2629,76
Strv 103B102637,748327861,54%2202,69
StuG IV 5324,962597843,59%613,57
T3281401,687527545,33%1641,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102811,289697468,92%2376,20
T110E5102952,1110127450,00%2527,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7907,494167139,44%1216,81
Valentine II 4377,933997156,34%1532,12
Emil II92025,389616957,97%2106,00
M5 Stuart4103,942246955,07%162,09
Hirschkäfer113097,728326952,17%2222,74
AMX 13 105101516,007816750,75%1882,64
AMX 50 Foch92377,309286651,52%2220,31
Indien-Panzer8994,955966643,94%1140,70
FV230 Canopener103324,5011166659,09%2873,78
Predatore 92420,8310216552,31%2384,18
VK 30.01 (D)6650,175316451,56%1268,35
Tiger 131 6857,814986450,00%1532,29
Vz. 68 Squall 81139,948376450,00%2129,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82071,168826445,31%2150,13
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9890,798126360,32%1481,01
P.44 Pantera81233,115456248,39%1471,20
StuG III Ausf. G5491,522896048,33%1050,15
Strv 746688,484806051,67%1409,26
Executor113709,8710726063,33%3579,34
Strv m/425318,882905952,54%830,03
Panther71171,549275969,49%2632,83
KV-1S6352,102995938,98%379,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza92293,8810435860,34%2677,40
STB-1102075,168115855,17%1779,27
WZ-132A91163,718795844,83%1960,08
Prototipo Standard B91985,848985651,79%2036,59
Ikv 1035423,613155648,21%900,46
Object 703 Version II 81775,7711415671,43%2279,35
AS-XX 40 t112542,209985563,64%2192,15
Leopard 120 Verbessert113222,0211185570,91%3382,67
56TP 81801,049595552,73%2230,23
FV226 Contradictious 81888,1110705561,82%2197,47
Concept No. 5102458,818825455,56%2073,10
Kampfpanzer 67102765,0910595462,96%2348,41
Object 279 early 102818,3510235459,26%1949,68
Centurion Mk. I81265,498605362,26%1709,95
Leo7775,064485253,85%1152,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri71059,068915166,67%2106,41
P.43 bis6878,296445158,82%1807,48
SU-1006729,823795154,90%1343,36
M46 Patton92127,579495150,98%2367,31
M10392162,4110385162,75%2558,91
O-I Experimental5428,164585052,00%741,96
Challenger71500,668915064,00%2428,13
FV601 Saladin81539,709635070,00%2083,93
T803113087,2010315046,00%2438,85
Crusader6271,203184957,14%770,09
E 100102453,149244953,06%2148,72
Marder 38T4244,001944942,86%442,26
XM69 Hacker113400,5111974969,39%3086,03
UDES 14 Alt 581642,0810334866,67%2701,47
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792592,4010554757,45%3026,78
CS-67 Szakal113003,2410794663,04%2693,60
BZ-79113538,9310814650,00%2646,76
LTG7709,227274645,65%1536,89
STA-181091,318094562,22%1555,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474267,112404560,00%893,21
Sav m/434267,842284445,45%601,82
CS-5381498,828624452,27%2264,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 103757,2512814470,45%3382,44
T1 Heavy5450,493474351,16%895,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4190,052684358,14%419,35
T54E192331,9110504367,44%2487,07
VK 30.02 (M)6689,095904353,49%1425,53
Object 430 Version II92142,7410004365,12%2540,58
TNH T Vz. 5192325,2410674269,05%2343,86
Marder II3132,171404242,86%167,82
Object 41681515,578984250,00%2213,98
Matilda4289,732914156,10%729,95
Škoda T 56 82067,8310504158,54%2322,91
CS-5992382,639464050,00%2856,05
Object 260 102688,6510514067,50%2439,25
Tiger I71082,977033946,15%1351,77
T6981222,826813953,85%1438,11
Kunze Panzer 92371,039063956,41%2609,89
GSR 3301 Setter7591,677133948,72%1456,85
Lago4224,422243839,47%488,17
O-Ho81975,219933855,26%2472,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5213,821993836,84%293,47
WZ-13281023,769113756,76%2017,09
Char Mle. 75 91823,229433754,05%2983,90
Škoda T 256678,563673644,44%1389,03
Kranvagn102192,949613661,11%1946,87
VK 30.01 (H)5495,783923666,67%1272,49
Felice 92179,818493647,22%2399,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505279,262123540,00%383,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4201,062743568,57%623,29
AMX 50 Foch B102209,317483548,57%1500,57
FV229 Contender92671,2012173568,57%3262,53
Object 432U112868,4911093562,86%2630,88
Versuchspanzer 5792946,0013123574,29%3561,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81969,349163554,29%2393,14
Churchill VII6786,764863464,71%1570,52
E 7592492,3811793476,47%2899,96
Rambo 92316,4110873461,76%2850,90
Type 95 Heavy498,881513333,33%35,48
M374200,582153348,48%532,77
M8A14142,302333357,58%260,80
Covenanter5124,973043259,38%318,41
Super Conqueror102622,228643250,00%1994,48
Toro 91913,889173250,00%1867,33
Type 4 Heavy92624,2911643167,74%3046,85
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92562,8711283167,74%2541,98
AMX 404180,732513066,67%729,27
T-463103,572013036,67%182,48
T-28E with F-30 4333,133533063,33%821,49
B14167,622232955,17%348,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,972182937,93%208,87
SU-1527808,034152955,17%1099,15
Comet71003,317702948,28%1607,00
T110E4102380,628142951,72%1680,72
DBV-152 103736,2910212867,86%3333,72
Achilles61003,007512860,71%2124,72
T-50-2 6616,146372867,86%1941,04
GSOR 1008 81569,527372744,44%1462,53
LT vz. 383140,231992650,00%454,59
T-284207,733042642,31%408,78
S-5171024,856862642,31%1094,08
45TP Habicha71313,009502669,23%2189,95
M10 RBFM 5721,285542560,00%1720,45
Super Hellcat 7812,084342532,00%1007,73
14TP4331,923132441,67%1071,83
Churchill I5520,084252450,00%1017,34
BDR G1 B5231,292492450,00%289,28
M3 Stuart3100,871622339,13%151,90
Strv m/40L3215,783482360,87%803,94
TNH 105/100081350,006862339,13%1719,25
Durchbruchswagen 24236,352462365,22%717,13
FSV Scheme A71360,749592360,87%2525,93
E 77 92179,489782352,17%2140,66
XM57 82064,359022343,48%1861,25
Object 252U 81879,8210032250,00%2508,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6893,865622147,62%1373,84
WZ-132-1101860,3810922171,43%10522,67
SU-855379,002082035,00%621,89
Jagdpanzer IV6922,354832050,00%1608,82
SMV CC-567865,356762060,00%1081,86
TBT 92497,059592045,00%2245,80
Type 4 Chi-To6773,117131957,89%1741,65
AMX 50 10082163,449881855,56%19736,26
WZ-13171190,2210201866,67%3108,59
M3 Lee4233,652501747,06%743,70
Maus103527,7610541752,94%3061,62
MT-256586,187441764,71%2339,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3203,293331747,06%612,76
Object 752 92119,4110071752,94%1847,21
T2071685,5010361650,00%3521,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3228,313591662,50%798,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81335,259291668,75%1683,47
MKA 2168,692481662,50%650,63
D2367,801701553,33%103,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,00981540,00%9,68
M7 Priest3173,802221533,33%217,61
Type 91 Heavy3154,532711553,33%434,59
FV225 Collector 92754,0712781580,00%2611,36
AltProto AMX 30 81376,479801573,33%1905,15
Projet Louis 91779,679901553,33%3281,71
Fauteur111947,079741546,67%1238,93
Ikv 723139,211881442,86%198,63
CS-4471623,7911951485,71%3472,98
CC-46 Pancernik 92064,218891457,14%1693,04
Gorilla112838,509931457,14%2160,51
M15/423239,622731346,15%624,72
Coccodrillo 102560,239981361,54%2248,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6500,005941376,92%1304,59
T1 Cunningham1117,501871241,67%535,61
40TP Habicha6879,678251283,33%2068,10
SU-76M489,501071233,33%2,00
Object 283 91387,336721241,67%1121,89
M-IV-Y 8957,927851250,00%897,40
T92 8677,257971233,33%1227,00
Renault Otsu168,452521136,36%49,30
10TP3214,452401154,55%892,29
Type 5 Heavy102828,919951154,55%2222,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113490,6411401145,45%2380,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81509,368411154,55%1698,95
T28 Concept 7694,184091145,45%696,60
43 M. Toldi III 3108,452251163,64%503,36
Yong Bing 93290,4511651154,55%3590,05
P.435607,802501020,00%1488,43
T1 HMC2110,402241080,00%648,61
AT-1278,001531050,00%129,87
AEC Armoured Car51190,809101060,00%3903,16
AMBT 81417,808921060,00%1780,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61126,809561060,00%2068,69
L-60 2139,202141030,00%576,58
EMIL 1951 81153,907751060,00%1193,46
Chimera 81694,3011251090,00%1938,17
Excalibur 61181,407431040,00%2209,29
Object Kust 82107,207661040,00%2373,01
Renault FT 75 BS291,89150966,67%524,28
P26/404434,11252944,44%1134,20
T56 GMC365,67151955,56%125,91
Staghound Mk. III61637,441259988,89%4026,03
IS-2 shielded 71042,22549955,56%1207,60
VK 75.01 (K) 81841,561109966,67%2365,28
WZ-111 model 6 82347,561310966,67%3128,56
Gonsalo 81569,221063966,67%1611,33
OCP Peacekeeper 92407,56995944,44%2431,72
LT vz. 35297,75129850,00%288,30
M2 Light2124,88187837,50%272,68
BZT-70 102924,381163862,50%2273,58
T-116 3200,00277850,00%779,35
MTLS-1G14 3350,50355850,00%1407,66
B.U.G.I.61650,001039771,43%3959,14
59-166914,141019757,14%3742,47
T3 HMC241,29124757,14%144,50
Vz. 62 Jasan 92581,14991742,86%2131,84
Nergal 81414,00921785,71%1589,95
25TP KSUST II5460,83346633,33%953,15
Panzerjäger I2218,833076100,00%976,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2130,33292633,33%332,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4594,677046100,00%2539,95
K-91103728,671270683,33%3947,42
T-29 3332,175266100,00%1472,76
Cromwell B 6886,17781650,00%1726,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,20172540,00%646,46
L6/40292,60213580,00%328,44
Škoda T 245319,40246560,00%764,57
7TP2135,80196560,00%436,05
T-26282,40255540,00%174,76
Cruiser Mk. III3131,40349580,00%656,69
FCM 36245,80123540,00%0,87
StuG III Ausf. B4308,80352580,00%818,83
Tetrarch 2192,80443560,00%1085,67
Lorraine 39L AM344,00141450,00%123,93
DS PZInż5693,75490475,00%1699,33
UDES 1691806,751153475,00%2204,79
T2 Medium Tank2136,25181475,00%705,44
Vz. 63P114307,751502475,00%4059,49
Object 70492074,75640425,00%1593,40
Object 2579924,75257425,00%531,44
GSOR the TANK 92183,751041475,00%2617,55
K-2 81555,50988475,00%1853,92
TS-54 82042,5013894100,00%3040,48
Husarz 82015,75984475,00%2034,02
Char de transition 61233,25698425,00%2164,34
Turtle Mk. I 82065,501193475,00%2459,86
Eclipse 92543,00771425,00%1843,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,33101366,67%222,70
Kolohousenka136,67137366,67%221,75
Pvlvv fm/422133,67299366,67%557,83
Leichttraktor151,67159333,33%0,00
Renault FT AC288,67190333,33%88,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 91624,6739930,00%948,40
Saryuda 9418,6721930,00%31,31
Strv fm/211221,0029820,00%1389,51
Strv m/382214,00449250,00%936,31
Renault FT197,002522100,00%590,71
BT-2285,501932100,00%413,94
Alecto4567,50258250,00%1576,62
AT 861019,50887250,00%1664,49
T57 Heavy103470,0014152100,00%3637,73
Windhund 81851,00930250,00%2099,79
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3299,5036020,00%751,91
KV-1SA 5819,50658250,00%1833,76
AMR 35 2109,0016920,00%221,13
Leox 91111,50927250,00%777,79
Fiat 3000191,002051100,00%451,04
4TP1191,003201100,00%1128,97
M2 Medium Tank3177,002591100,00%656,96
Loyd Gun Carriage277,005010,00%226,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 599,003871100,00%261,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82431,0012021100,00%2484,63
T-34 with L-11 41262,0014911100,00%7108,19
ARMT 5345,005061100,00%708,20
T-45 2101,003141100,00%501,26
Miel 83227,0016891100,00%5091,99
Vercingétorix 9829,008151100,00%650,80
Fantôme 91738,0049710,00%1196,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-03
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-24
Left: 2026-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-15
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-03
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-15
Left: 2024-04-22