Adix___

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2113530126366
Ø Tier8,199,108,678,84
Victories1134753,69%1653,33%6853,97%21257,92%
Defeats951345,01%1446,67%5543,65%14539,62%
Draws2751,30%00,00%32,38%92,46%
Battles survived592728,04%723,33%4334,13%13436,61%
Tanks destroyed206780,98361,201731,375191,42
Destruction ratio1,361,572,082,24
Tanks spotted254881,21351,171481,174211,15
Damage dealt1.914,133.035,672.828,202.980,60
Capture points51800,2500,0000,00330,09
Defense points69530,3300,00760,601520,42
Experience747,761.057,401.121,671.141,62
WN71447,441716,091890,211952,46
WN82190,693184,823348,853319,02
Total
Battles21135
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1134753,69%
Defeats951345,01%
Draws2751,30%
Battles survived592728,04%
Tanks destroyed206780,98
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted254881,21
Damage dealt1.914,13
Capture points51800,25
Defense points69530,33
Experience747,76
WN71447,44
WN82190,69
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier9,10
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed361,20
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted351,17
Damage dealt3.035,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.057,40
WN71716,09
WN83184,82
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier8,67
Victories6853,97%
Defeats5543,65%
Draws32,38%
Battles survived4334,13%
Tanks destroyed1731,37
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted1481,17
Damage dealt2.828,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points760,60
Experience1.121,67
WN71890,21
WN83348,85
Past 30 days
Battles366
Ø Tier8,84
Victories21257,92%
Defeats14539,62%
Draws92,46%
Battles survived13436,61%
Tanks destroyed5191,42
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted4211,15
Damage dealt2.980,60
Capture points330,09
Defense points1520,42
Experience1.141,62
WN71952,46
WN83319,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories8641,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11254,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5727,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2331,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.737,510,000,000,00
Capture points610,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience542,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories8641,75%
Defeats11254,37%
Draws83,88%
Battles survived5727,67%
Tanks destroyed1400,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2331,13
Damage dealt1.737,51
Capture points610,30
Defense points300,15
Experience542,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,570,000,000,00
Capture points110,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points433,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience769,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.290,57
Capture points110,79
Defense points433,07
Experience769,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles887000
Victories40645,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47353,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31235,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9071,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.714,470,000,000,00
Capture points15021,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points25632,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience671,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles887
Victories40645,77%
Defeats47353,33%
Draws80,90%
Battles survived31235,17%
Tanks destroyed5630,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted9071,02
Damage dealt1.714,47
Capture points15021,69
Defense points25632,89
Experience671,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2640,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3757,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.902,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience614,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2640,63%
Defeats3757,81%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1929,69%
Tanks destroyed540,84
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted320,50
Damage dealt1.902,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points761,19
Experience614,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror103561,631072120260,07%3464,35
50TP prototyp 81807,1889577958,92%2332,39
Object 277102639,2071161750,73%2377,09
Object 703 Version II 82091,1199356752,73%2556,96
T26E5 Patriot 81362,8179347751,57%1854,88
ISU-152K 81447,5364547146,92%1680,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102217,4269542449,53%1970,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101845,9350841547,71%1324,27
60TP Lewandowskiego103098,9591641057,80%2682,86
CS-63103121,7196639656,31%2928,39
T110E3103432,3490335767,51%3183,25
M-IV-Y 81985,5296931656,96%2628,74
Panhard EBR 10510904,4958830252,65%1000,38
Ferdinand8987,3645230053,00%953,78
Object 430U102599,7184129751,52%2461,49
IS-381267,6456428752,96%1464,97
DBV-152 103145,4680527054,07%2399,51
Jagdtiger91793,4762026151,34%1622,30
Churchill I5333,0429225550,20%556,81
Jagdpanther7596,4832525443,31%593,36
P.43 bis6641,0940523849,58%1171,27
FV215b (183) 102372,3974423653,81%1914,90
Object 752 92801,20110021453,74%2583,31
AMX 12 t6459,9131520943,06%1095,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103649,58109718760,96%3209,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 103951,17118218459,78%3416,26
IS71117,9155518255,49%1773,92
StuG III Ausf. G5155,6517717638,64%72,40
FV230 Canopener103780,1499817650,00%3373,59
KV-856702,0238716448,17%1172,11
Object 140102452,7086216453,05%2171,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91225,8150116148,45%1144,99
Vz. 68 Squall 81023,5667715649,36%2038,73
M40/M4381101,9055815249,34%1187,11
IS-7103638,95123515067,33%3818,39
Vz. 55103307,1990614954,36%2960,67
T-1091303,9050514443,75%1099,72
T110E5103800,85115314063,57%3930,90
AMX 13 757587,2438913846,38%1135,74
P.44 Pantera81042,3753113637,50%1114,33
P26/404317,6127213543,70%782,76
SFAC 105 82694,95106713358,65%3147,48
Panhard EBR 909793,2360713256,06%1177,93
M54 Renegade 82464,97120613164,12%3525,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68764,6454312955,04%1465,45
Object 268 Version 4102549,2373012948,06%1974,59
M127863,2441812350,41%1035,69
Panhard AMD 178B6502,2240912149,59%1453,35
CS-52 LIS 82139,0799712157,85%2882,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101928,9865211957,14%1604,86
AMX ELC bis5337,3928211941,18%1069,06
VK 72.01 (K) 104274,42123611865,25%3486,25
T-34-856454,5531511740,17%673,77
Conqueror92022,0191011546,96%2014,13
BZ-75103282,07100311550,43%2748,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza92060,8176611457,89%2209,35
T-5491419,1079311345,13%1411,16
T92 HMC101315,4154111050,91%1027,79
SU-10181367,1175411048,18%1444,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8710,7543811050,91%1312,59
Charioteer Nomad 81981,4485110949,54%2181,70
M415297,0122510446,15%307,77
T28 Concept 71105,6659010466,35%1876,37
T-345218,9821910141,58%325,63
T-34-85M 61460,1010259856,12%2983,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5493,663749752,58%1407,69
Bretagne Panther 6704,944639647,92%1146,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5313,232959353,76%974,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 82188,289609354,84%2763,99
TNH T Vz. 5192546,5710369256,52%2737,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103792,2012108864,77%3169,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4120,982098756,32%198,68
Type 71103616,6111688760,92%3578,37
Ashbringer 103106,389928751,72%2331,10
Yong Bing 93259,1813038766,67%3787,19
Hotchkiss EBR7662,774708651,16%1432,68
M374203,451748547,06%517,88
P.435290,372608447,62%601,97
M446668,904378243,90%1035,87
IS-2M 71465,668508256,10%2172,94
60G FT5342,462348151,85%628,08
Object 260 103535,4811518162,96%3260,01
Durendal 103207,899118146,91%2527,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 92948,9011388065,00%2819,35
M3 Lee4165,102087748,05%412,16
STB-1102662,229807663,16%2414,44
T-4481113,137337550,67%1501,87
Jagdpanzer IV6415,843047450,00%622,23
113 Beijing Opera 103513,8010897458,11%3306,97
Mars 82169,0610817254,17%2946,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4182,092807055,71%588,03
Type 6192107,108896852,94%2038,43
LPT-67 Šelma91619,098686850,00%2689,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102999,2810356860,29%2422,18
NC 70 Błyskawica103161,679846756,72%2597,85
Object 274a 82103,209906653,03%2782,30
AMX 50 12092855,6810806556,92%3183,80
Matilda4220,952096434,38%339,14
Stridsyxa 82286,0311726471,88%2826,76
Manticore101413,458826443,75%1795,24
Caernarvon81509,909246349,21%1735,01
BZ-79114319,6811786355,56%3530,14
KV-1S6380,683146349,21%535,09
121B 102967,119336347,62%2692,22
A-205124,132056248,39%236,11
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82519,1611006259,68%3077,95
Tiger-Maus 92764,6710586053,33%2707,63
Churchill VII6460,813375848,28%688,52
CS-67 Szakal113782,2412495870,69%3754,24
KV-261011,536385844,83%1804,64
M60 103295,259875754,39%2943,83
SDP 58 Kilana82223,9110685660,71%2850,00
CS-5992058,829195552,73%2218,77
P.43 ter7813,654755453,70%1244,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292696,0010725459,26%2674,83
KV-15390,433145444,44%654,05
T-284227,692745257,69%642,59
Centurion Action X103228,949615150,98%3089,04
FV225 Collector 93410,1413345162,75%3938,13
53TP Markowskiego81556,368205056,00%1985,97
Vz. 71 Tesák102131,0610105060,00%3050,23
STA-181478,598074951,02%2053,56
Prototipo Standard B91180,655344843,75%976,42
T803114585,6713654864,58%4582,81
Chieftain Mk. 6 103666,2611484757,45%3478,37
AMX 404160,642504553,33%508,57
M10392650,1310554553,33%2931,14
Object 43091853,539614568,89%1931,02
CS-4471219,487844450,00%1770,56
Object 26392715,8910994459,09%2982,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C372,681634143,90%118,88
Vz. 64 Blesk82062,0811714055,00%5589,32
Type 6893277,0514023974,36%3872,97
Black Prince71166,459483852,63%1680,62
T3282186,1811243852,63%2915,70
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92911,0012373881,58%2895,41
FV229 Contender93040,5512213860,53%3212,57
TOG II* 61663,119933860,53%3303,90
BT-7486,111843762,16%236,47
Centurion Mk. 7/192354,579893751,35%2639,52
SU-76G FT4253,162663772,97%610,77
45TP Habicha71269,568363652,78%1928,63
TNH 105/100081782,699213644,44%2761,76
FV227 Conceiver82011,5810223655,56%2691,81
Type 5782115,6211463470,59%2420,59
AMX 50 10082473,2410833348,48%3075,04
Type 91 Heavy399,701553063,33%301,82
M2 Medium Tank3102,671583043,33%159,83
CS-5381460,838932968,97%2120,95
Marder II388,901612934,48%11,16
SU-100M171805,9010652955,17%3303,31
TBT 92830,9711812962,07%3128,32
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4829,977152965,52%2186,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 8780,934282937,93%669,98
SDP 57 Gowika71661,4610172882,14%2626,20
WZ-120-1G FT 8915,464522853,57%874,34
Type 95 Heavy4177,522232751,85%456,78
SU-855773,585372657,69%1909,35
14TP4139,921822653,85%387,82
M15/423252,002382450,00%665,78
Centurion Mk. I82134,7510862454,17%3551,48
M3 Stuart388,351672343,48%121,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,042672343,48%843,94
Sexton II3101,171492352,17%272,42
SMV CC-6782199,0411652369,57%3156,37
Škoda T 1771793,5212572360,87%6861,39
M7 Priest3110,051582157,14%243,00
T25 AT71569,818292161,90%2648,75
10TP3218,052102040,00%715,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,372041947,37%246,52
T3 HMC264,391191844,44%51,12
FV224 Chopper72029,0011031855,56%2621,02
M3G FT3166,821891752,94%370,25
Strv m/40L3125,561801643,75%220,36
T9592877,0011631675,00%2935,34
Type 4 Ju-To71969,6912311681,25%3525,75
AT-1261,001171553,33%103,19
SU-76M4257,732751566,67%751,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81052,604341553,33%1203,66
AMX M4 mle. 4572230,2114071478,57%4825,55
M53/M5591459,507951457,14%1527,66
Comet71920,3110741353,85%4075,98
AMX 38369,382281361,54%194,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II2126,831571250,00%474,20
T1 HMC245,50841216,67%2,57
Ikv 723100,751501258,33%203,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,17951250,00%122,09
T-29 3588,256841258,33%2355,49
Strv m/382177,272471163,64%821,95
SU-1006845,006711181,82%1354,64
T-26G FT2140,641361136,36%259,27
Panzerjäger I2178,501991060,00%666,13
SMV CC-5671443,1010481090,00%2361,61
Dicker Max 6753,504631060,00%1519,01
M662217,561253944,44%5299,82
Pvlvv fm/42287,11114922,22%85,52
T-463307,22360977,78%1645,70
MS-11123,00215944,44%490,79
Super Hellcat 7916,00465955,56%1391,22
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2179,63204850,00%614,26
T-116 3374,88409875,00%1848,68
KV-4 KTTS 81820,501098862,50%2584,13
Caliban 81788,711065771,43%2336,84
T2 Medium Tank2141,00169650,00%608,05
Cruiser Mk. II2210,33178633,33%790,08
Cruiser Mk. III3210,67230650,00%943,40
Leichttraktor165,00113520,00%50,80
Pz.Kpfw. I2105,20224540,00%242,93
Renault R352198,80301560,00%912,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81653,60707580,00%2294,79
Tetrarch 2141,402875100,00%800,86
BT-7 artillery 3733,40938560,00%4041,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1212,503264100,00%1379,37
40TP Habicha6579,50551475,00%1210,64
Loyd Gun Carriage2145,75218475,00%1064,32
T-50-2 6493,25279425,00%1039,98
Chi-Ni229,67184366,67%228,77
M14/412130,67186333,33%258,94
BT-22103,67208366,67%485,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2295,33358366,67%1383,57
Obsidian 82423,6716163100,00%2822,36
Strv fm/211109,00169250,00%445,41
Fiat 30001156,502162100,00%833,77
T1 Cunningham185,00207250,00%374,19
Renault FT163,00124250,00%179,13
Renault Otsu10,0079250,00%71,62
7TP2415,00333250,00%1774,36
SU-1820,002220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,00245250,00%403,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4186,00184250,00%400,98
Stitch 81402,50717250,00%1309,83
SU-100I 51346,0010292100,00%3054,36
4TP1107,006810,00%258,66
M2 Light2243,006971100,00%1175,24
25TP KSUST II51229,007211100,00%5450,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001610,00%0,00
T2972265,0015661100,00%3925,18
T-262160,002971100,00%811,46
Renault FT AC298,001651100,00%384,12
GSOR the TANK 90,008310,00%0,00
AMR 35 2182,0012710,00%724,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,002010,00%0,00
L-60 212,008210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5498,004521100,00%1564,54
Leox 9767,007381100,00%555,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-24
Left: 2025-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2023-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-22
Left: 2022-01-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-20
Left: 2023-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-14
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2023-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2021-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-03
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-18
Left: 2022-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-25
Left: 2021-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-18
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-27
Left: 2020-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-17
Left: 2019-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-26
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-28
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-30
Left: 2017-04-16