Adros69_Reloaded

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26176017274
Ø Tier8,010,008,008,65
Victories1487456,82%00,00%423,53%14051,09%
Defeats1088341,58%00,00%1164,71%12947,08%
Draws4191,60%00,00%211,76%51,82%
Battles survived1030239,36%00,00%529,41%9835,77%
Tanks destroyed333131,2700,00211,242991,09
Destruction ratio2,100,001,751,70
Tanks spotted250700,9600,00110,652741,00
Damage dealt1.950,580,002.359,292.129,00
Capture points93980,3600,0000,00370,14
Defense points180140,6900,0000,00190,07
Experience914,870,00874,76890,60
WN71672,130,001350,111412,16
WN82557,340,002660,352270,24
Total
Battles26176
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1487456,82%
Defeats1088341,58%
Draws4191,60%
Battles survived1030239,36%
Tanks destroyed333131,27
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted250700,96
Damage dealt1.950,58
Capture points93980,36
Defense points180140,69
Experience914,87
WN71672,13
WN82557,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,00
Victories423,53%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed211,24
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt2.359,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience874,76
WN71350,11
WN82660,35
Past 30 days
Battles274
Ø Tier8,65
Victories14051,09%
Defeats12947,08%
Draws51,82%
Battles survived9835,77%
Tanks destroyed2991,09
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted2741,00
Damage dealt2.129,00
Capture points370,14
Defense points190,07
Experience890,60
WN71412,16
WN82270,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.354,430,000,000,00
Capture points486,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience715,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed121,71
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt2.354,43
Capture points486,86
Defense points00,00
Experience715,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2247,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.791,280,000,000,00
Capture points581,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience893,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2452,17%
Defeats2247,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1736,96%
Tanks destroyed380,83
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted420,91
Damage dealt1.791,28
Capture points581,26
Defense points831,80
Experience893,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles565000
Victories30053,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26546,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21738,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4460,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7761,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,020,000,000,00
Capture points6621,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28515,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience919,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles565
Victories30053,10%
Defeats26546,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21738,41%
Tanks destroyed4460,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted7761,37
Damage dealt1.373,02
Capture points6621,17
Defense points28515,05
Experience919,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1014000
Victories43743,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53552,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws424,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30329,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8520,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12191,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,450,000,000,00
Capture points9350,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11091,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience637,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1014
Victories43743,10%
Defeats53552,76%
Draws424,14%
Battles survived30329,88%
Tanks destroyed8520,84
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted12191,20
Damage dealt1.373,45
Capture points9350,92
Defense points11091,09
Experience637,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2472,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.672,730,000,000,00
Capture points80,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points712,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience514,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2472,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed320,97
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted130,39
Damage dealt2.672,73
Capture points80,24
Defense points712,15
Experience514,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 82141,97944143456,35%2823,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82306,411019119158,61%3282,32
LT-432 8939,0381781052,59%1932,00
Object 268 Version 4102645,2591872357,68%2442,58
XM66F 82136,59100968357,98%2881,21
Strv S1 82193,7493667058,51%3123,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81867,5890360954,19%2544,08
T9592725,74106760259,63%2842,53
TS-5 82092,66108956759,79%2857,30
Strv 103B102831,1587155157,53%2486,67
WZ-120-1G FT 82032,66101654559,08%2886,95
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82198,1999850657,71%2572,26
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82559,13104142554,82%3211,90
K-91-PT 92292,3699536454,95%2680,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81941,0192836250,55%2505,09
Ho-Ri 281936,0290034656,65%2659,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81779,3892534654,62%2233,49
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92074,6583733349,55%2317,91
E 75 TS 81791,5394832754,13%2626,55
AT 1581674,1293032259,32%2205,02
Excalibur 61400,3292130957,93%2890,88
Tortoise92877,61118130163,12%3352,16
T-103 82014,1996429660,47%3013,68
GSOR 1008 82269,25102828757,14%2951,46
Object 26392452,64103027862,95%2827,86
Ashigaru 102777,6286127052,59%2171,99
SMV CC-6781921,8196826860,07%2737,67
WZ-111-1G FT81937,6382426650,38%2380,77
TS-60 92314,2096826158,62%2602,02
ISU-152K 81900,4090925857,36%2643,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81579,0691825756,03%2115,33
Ho-Ri 193015,64109425664,45%3408,62
Turtle Mk. I 82021,85104323860,50%2560,50
Charioteer81992,2089623754,85%3092,80
SU-10181888,6690621958,45%2709,38
SU-14-171157,3779421952,05%1851,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102506,0189321757,14%2061,08
T3092446,8390121557,67%2361,55
UDES 0382034,3488821561,86%2789,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82167,6490521156,40%2749,46
FV4202 81433,6889220556,10%2143,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82231,76102420260,40%3271,03
Strv 103-092361,8790420160,70%2547,82
T78 61341,2293019968,84%2743,61
ISU-122S 71599,1683618754,55%2763,02
AMX 50 Foch92574,62101818359,56%2657,50
FV217 Badger102593,1494818259,89%2368,21
FV4004 Conway92455,2690517753,67%2636,88
KV-4 KTTS 81687,5284917652,27%2183,18
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92306,7088117252,91%2321,69
T28 Prototype81956,2489417055,88%2412,48
Sherman VC Firefly 61329,9393316861,90%3012,34
AMX AC mle. 4881827,5788416152,17%2535,97
AMX 12 t6600,0864915757,96%1913,57
T2882075,06103815756,05%2825,36
Ferdinand82129,1695015262,50%2868,22
Ho-Ri 3102639,8781514351,05%2002,24
VK 100.01 (P)81843,01106814063,57%2744,68
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92205,6987514050,71%2173,21
E 25 71384,4794713658,09%2422,89
FV20781036,8866512944,19%1164,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4409,1359812858,59%2123,31
Jagdpanther II82238,2592712859,38%2984,48
T110E3102280,3080412356,91%1713,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5489,0858211855,93%1958,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102332,9978011754,70%1812,93
T71 DA7903,3883711757,26%2123,70
AMX 13 57 7846,0587111754,70%1853,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292248,9196511656,90%2411,81
SU-122V 92560,3394010452,88%2521,94
StuG III Ausf. G5905,2569710270,59%2858,00
Dicker Max 61525,0396310260,78%3613,08
Jagdpanzer IV61112,5772910062,00%2403,80
SDP 58 Kilana81852,338899756,70%2581,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92684,349399751,55%2837,82
T675931,207509464,89%2822,35
Panhard AMD 178B6665,677229461,70%2300,87
WZ-120G FT 92154,198789353,76%1891,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507995,806839047,78%1234,67
Object 70492631,889259056,67%2350,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6766,756418560,00%1191,42
Jagdtiger92420,309038155,56%2526,72
TL-7 92094,519008149,38%2152,61
DBV-152 102883,487997955,70%2112,07
Cromwell B 6815,527237944,30%1674,74
WZ-111G FT92406,858617557,33%2274,13
T28 Concept 71401,938627358,90%2244,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41045,5910846955,07%3362,79
O-I6979,916926847,06%1724,94
T-34-85M 61071,738186755,22%2031,11
M10 RBFM 5840,116976653,03%2062,86
Type 64 6892,238266555,38%2828,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri71056,396816443,75%1717,81
XM57 81732,278536445,31%1814,98
Ikv 65 Alt II61081,877066363,49%2536,88
Jagdpanther71389,007806058,33%2339,43
ISU-15282223,758826053,33%2787,14
Windhund 82073,188916056,67%2636,48
AT-FV230 Breaker112317,639345954,24%1582,87
Churchill Gun Carrier6931,005835855,17%1792,65
Caernarvon81665,199715455,56%2478,72
ISU-122-2 82009,9810095364,15%2790,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82142,529385259,62%2441,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 81845,209595168,63%2189,58
T-34 shielded 5818,798694761,70%2480,13
GSOR 1010 FB 81636,377954641,30%2011,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6815,096614557,78%1671,00
SU-100M171534,409374560,00%3071,84
SU-85I 51082,628654568,89%2858,21
S35 CA5929,617064461,36%2610,38
Ikv 90 Typ B71294,457674254,76%2331,11
T110E4102770,079274156,10%2396,19
Jagdtiger Prototype 81806,279104153,66%1977,63
Matilda4354,974213964,10%1043,04
O-Ni71157,627553946,15%1578,56
AE Phase I 91680,507883852,63%1514,91
Super Hellcat 71505,849233863,16%2795,20
SZDV Vz. 50 82427,4610003762,16%2708,85
AT 771224,868293764,86%2051,51
Object 274a 81466,978553748,65%1798,64
BZ-176 81407,538963655,56%1423,76
M4A1 Sherman5482,344333534,29%1139,33
Churchill I5705,896813560,00%1840,63
M18 Hellcat61341,118613557,14%3197,08
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61034,519143565,71%2350,26
WZ-131G FT61310,768683470,59%2922,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81571,597043447,06%1593,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81597,0610513458,82%2410,57
SFAC 105 81996,158123441,18%1951,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4499,424553360,61%1508,26
T26E5 Patriot 81427,829723348,48%1958,77
Bretagne Panther 61195,709323369,70%2744,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71482,457943342,42%2103,82
T14 51192,6911943265,63%3379,03
Lorraine 120 Alby 82602,5912413268,75%3036,44
O-I Experimental5720,326673161,29%1622,33
Hotchkiss EBR71102,478923063,33%2640,54
Projet Louis 91416,379872766,67%2267,53
ARL V396998,686462552,00%1997,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81457,249622556,00%2321,19
Object 268 Version V 102021,888012564,00%1766,71
Škoda T 56 81826,129932564,00%1905,83
SU-855886,175932339,13%2545,57
M36 Jackson61199,277892268,18%2539,84
Achilles61296,367472245,45%2761,38
M2 Medium Tank3339,434382147,62%1537,76
Object Kust 81921,388562161,90%2412,73
P26/404412,554642050,00%1096,00
Churchill VII6986,107582060,00%2145,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5418,164191936,84%1011,22
FV215b (183) 102345,116921844,44%1610,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7510,894111833,33%492,53
Challenger71366,838961872,22%2274,23
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9948,226891838,89%1167,83
Ho-Ri Shugo112972,249161752,94%1961,91
Nashorn61397,127421758,82%2487,32
WZ-111 model 6 81548,768721741,18%1845,45
FV3046533,062701618,75%617,38
IS-6 B 81453,388291650,00%1535,71
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51093,569601662,50%2202,22
Ikv 1035542,274641560,00%1472,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 92453,409591573,33%2311,96
Husarz 81609,878761560,00%1869,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81892,409611553,33%2406,45
Valiant 5919,878601560,00%2205,24
P.435523,435481478,57%1629,22
Black Prince71199,648701457,14%1935,71
M4A3E8 Fury 6832,006311435,71%1564,62
Object 244 61008,648831478,57%1579,45
StuG IV 5678,796431457,14%2169,27
M4A1 FL 10 61317,7910121471,43%3051,70
Lorraine 50 t 92510,3111971376,92%2686,88
Chimera 81781,387861338,46%1598,16
T-44-100 81433,698061353,85%1897,67
122 TM 81649,858101338,46%2018,18
Marder II3196,332551250,00%511,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518967,677761266,67%1067,96
Object 777 Version II 92009,257761241,67%1857,87
M10 Wolverine5812,006941181,82%2518,34
Saryuda 92353,367641136,36%1958,40
Type 5 Heavy102846,007491030,00%1758,13
Gonsalo 81874,908461040,00%1963,41
M15/423497,78535944,44%1774,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203,89311933,33%818,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102277,78621944,44%1317,19
ARMT 51229,671093977,78%4311,33
Type 63 81919,75967850,00%2399,57
Buryan 92038,38869850,00%1573,42
P.43 bis6851,71648757,14%1813,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91197,57669742,86%792,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 102612,71771728,57%1786,70
T 54D 91766,431009771,43%1755,60
Type 4 Chi-To6727,33443633,33%1177,13
VK 28.016356,17404650,00%776,83
FV380591429,83638650,00%1314,70
TS-54 81641,671135666,67%1887,28
Matilda LVT 4973,33869650,00%2540,50
Excelsior 5372,83383616,67%492,51
Cobra 92098,50853650,00%1667,71
M47 Iron Arnie 8826,80560540,00%592,86
TOG II* 61137,40976580,00%2126,11
SU-122-44 71464,00725540,00%1897,10
60G FT5369,2519040,00%522,28
FCM 362205,50339450,00%852,01
AMBT 81568,50833450,00%1492,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91695,501078450,00%1680,59
Matilda Black Prince 5806,25693450,00%2095,31
Pudel 6870,339293100,00%2006,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II2177,33395366,67%956,33
Ikv 723309,67304333,33%872,49
M3 Lee4210,00254333,33%452,08
Panzerjäger I2218,674203100,00%1033,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2268,3324330,00%1059,15
IS-7101314,00624333,33%704,91
VK 30.01 (P)6489,00585366,67%811,26
BZ-58-2 92773,00875333,33%2601,55
Tiger-Maus 91772,00719333,33%1387,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6793,33649366,67%1199,14
Prototipo 6 81714,33681333,33%1489,96
SU-100I 51731,001266366,67%4510,44
Terrifiant 91672,67665333,33%820,41
Fiat 30001148,00392250,00%672,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,0010420,00%246,06
STA-18892,509562100,00%1178,71
T-262216,005442100,00%1524,19
Chieftain Mk. 6 102008,0031320,00%1241,42
SU-2-122 5539,506362100,00%1266,50
T54 Heavy Tank 9693,008922100,00%578,39
M4-85 51113,50974250,00%2997,50
T-116 3258,00444250,00%1015,34
KV-5 8161,0020220,00%0,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8549,007202100,00%850,31
A46 6252,5012920,00%476,27
Panther/M10 7825,00657250,00%1091,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5735,50840250,00%2529,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5645,00625250,00%2071,85
DZT-159 91576,008492100,00%1401,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I1150,003361100,00%816,36
M14/412399,007921100,00%1879,24
Leichttraktor1305,0044110,00%1719,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha349,007110,00%0,00
AMX 383223,0020310,00%547,31
T-70329,003091100,00%261,00
Char Mle. 75 9309,008961100,00%362,79
AMR 35 2141,0011610,00%367,58
STG 8782,007861100,00%815,78
CS-52 LIS 8416,0010041100,00%430,23
Lansen C 8680,008911100,00%694,19
Stridsyxa 81271,009571100,00%1290,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61345,008941100,00%2224,55
43 M. Toldi III 3439,0023110,00%1742,26
Yong Bing 9432,0026410,00%39,91
Sentinelle 9717,007501100,00%511,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2020-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-08
Left: 2020-08-11