AlexDevil09

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2757008180
Ø Tier8,070,0010,8810,12
Victories1473753,45%00,00%562,50%10457,78%
Defeats1247945,26%00,00%337,50%7139,44%
Draws3541,28%00,00%00,00%52,78%
Battles survived842730,57%00,00%337,50%6737,22%
Tanks destroyed275971,0000,00131,631991,11
Destruction ratio1,440,002,601,76
Tanks spotted311371,1300,0050,632001,11
Damage dealt1.606,680,004.146,002.823,59
Capture points236680,8600,0000,00620,34
Defense points133390,4800,0000,0030,02
Experience758,110,001.286,501.008,28
WN71362,900,001869,931487,97
WN81927,680,003599,872551,30
Total
Battles27570
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1473753,45%
Defeats1247945,26%
Draws3541,28%
Battles survived842730,57%
Tanks destroyed275971,00
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted311371,13
Damage dealt1.606,68
Capture points236680,86
Defense points133390,48
Experience758,11
WN71362,90
WN81927,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,88
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed131,63
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt4.146,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.286,50
WN71869,93
WN83599,87
Past 30 days
Battles180
Ø Tier10,12
Victories10457,78%
Defeats7139,44%
Draws52,78%
Battles survived6737,22%
Tanks destroyed1991,11
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted2001,11
Damage dealt2.823,59
Capture points620,34
Defense points30,02
Experience1.008,28
WN71487,97
WN82551,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,000,000,000,00
Capture points61,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience662,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt898,00
Capture points61,00
Defense points00,00
Experience662,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.555,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points404,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.555,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points404,00
Experience353,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles454000
Victories24353,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4981,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.281,510,000,000,00
Capture points9402,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12592,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience723,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles454
Victories24353,52%
Defeats20344,71%
Draws81,76%
Battles survived20344,71%
Tanks destroyed4020,89
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted4981,10
Damage dealt1.281,51
Capture points9402,07
Defense points12592,77
Experience723,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,410,000,000,00
Capture points861,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience515,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3152,54%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2033,90%
Tanks destroyed300,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted771,31
Damage dealt1.138,41
Capture points861,46
Defense points1131,92
Experience515,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,670,000,000,00
Capture points82,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.560,67
Capture points82,67
Defense points00,00
Experience666,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81463,11765123154,91%2111,69
T34 81544,9772282551,27%2037,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81722,7089068853,49%2163,31
T-5491833,1573068256,16%2252,96
Leox 92498,2398763953,83%2584,59
IS-6 81554,0265558953,48%2003,16
WZ-12091698,0859050353,88%1953,65
E 65 Zwilling 82164,51109345157,65%2220,00
T2971244,9564044054,77%1827,76
T675625,9845341852,87%1741,50
T-1091773,0274541353,03%1909,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 81385,5577339852,51%1443,75
Predatore 92411,8897339554,43%2253,24
IS7829,9246237749,87%1102,55
TS-54 81612,6093436749,86%1810,48
Škoda T 56 82001,7197733354,05%2108,49
T-34-17806,0455432956,84%1344,80
T-62A102226,8473630254,97%2180,51
M10391755,3084227658,70%1844,10
AMX 50 10081656,2462227259,19%2290,15
KV-856549,5233127049,26%843,66
T-4481342,6287026358,56%2167,91
Ares 90 C113335,78105226254,20%2869,20
IS-7102216,0875026053,46%1989,41
T110E5102283,4674725155,38%2148,94
T-34-281045,5071024152,70%1397,36
T71 DA7819,2172123850,42%2046,07
CS-52 LIS 81455,2079523748,95%1789,43
IS-381156,0964122751,98%1336,78
FV4202 81272,5474422744,93%1662,13
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82043,6197021760,37%2323,43
SFAC 105 81807,7881321251,89%1803,81
T6981609,5490021059,05%2555,46
Turtle Mk. I 81780,4598420455,39%1994,56
Type 586604,9641420354,19%1278,13
Conqueror91964,5089519448,45%1823,22
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81444,2087519250,52%1785,68
M18 Hellcat6746,7746017957,54%1496,67
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81325,0882017851,12%1673,06
KV-15342,5627817749,15%583,78
SU-130PM 81786,6582417454,02%1854,18
T54E192083,0491017153,80%2315,93
Cobra 92383,7696016654,82%2489,18
T-437853,5255316250,62%1440,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8909,8777116050,00%1790,54
T-50596,3221215242,76%80,87
T-284225,0120114846,62%541,00
KV-481050,1556014446,53%1097,49
Spähpanzer Ru 25191114,8083213949,64%1856,92
Rambo 91713,5091313958,99%1680,04
Tiger II81286,5883513357,89%1572,25
AMX 50 12091617,9269113248,48%1522,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191632,2080413248,48%1611,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507867,5150212950,39%1029,61
CS-63102493,2788712855,47%2199,02
T25/271153,2755512355,28%1825,05
Ares 90102857,2096812356,10%2590,30
Object 252U 81297,1673212142,98%1198,54
M66619,0351312046,67%815,27
Škoda T 5091859,3086711855,08%1820,17
T3091683,8175911848,31%1446,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102340,4286011754,70%2119,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3250,2435611353,98%1410,46
IS-271056,5654811155,86%1595,72
T110E4102699,2389311157,66%2244,66
Concept No. 5102743,1292611163,96%2483,88
T-103 81265,0470511047,27%1279,04
T-46399,8816910851,85%277,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101591,6584110748,60%1956,89
T1 Heavy5450,4043410549,52%771,42
Type 71102455,2990610452,88%1870,01
Leopard 1102489,6985610253,92%2037,53
Char Futur 4 91898,3985010250,98%1858,27
T57 Heavy102574,4670410150,50%2322,27
BZ-6891891,529129857,14%2003,08
FV230 Canopener102517,329219749,48%1803,59
XM69 Hacker113061,989779652,08%2328,23
Ares 8592191,1810249558,95%2381,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4315,852669446,81%810,92
ARL 4461115,248149362,37%2773,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,615839349,46%1258,50
Strv 103-092298,278919153,85%2249,32
BZ-79113506,6610769152,75%2561,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91685,307639045,56%1666,42
Type T-345327,833978951,69%828,73
E 7591872,388868952,81%1819,50
ELC EVEN 90 8742,077408941,57%1626,42
WZ-113G FT102978,589668865,91%2420,70
WZ-111 model 1-491040,346458737,93%690,67
PTZ-78113408,8610708662,79%2265,64
Concept 1B 92198,459128644,19%1698,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792161,399028554,12%2169,16
Ares 7581842,1810188551,76%2726,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571326,708778362,65%2165,40
E 5091845,898658351,81%2093,56
Strv 103B102714,168838256,10%2301,52
KR-1112735,4010758257,32%2043,16
DBV-152 103052,609388170,37%2384,21
KV-371454,455968056,25%2269,12
Object 140102013,255867946,84%1888,43
T216490,825847853,85%1318,83
AMX 50 B102702,818657748,05%2239,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 518824,965867750,65%833,01
Leopard Prototyp A91679,747867758,44%1554,91
Kampfpanzer 67102765,839567754,55%2225,82
Versuchspanzer 5792545,3011277659,21%2439,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102628,329517556,00%2153,11
UDES 0381545,266947440,54%1754,37
Type 5781143,697287451,35%1118,47
FV4025 Contriver113335,7210457452,70%2536,58
Type 6191952,758947255,56%2134,17
Executor113417,9410967159,15%3175,59
Object 432U112853,1510297156,34%2456,02
leKpz Borkenkäfer111813,969397154,93%2084,46
AE Phase I 92039,119507156,34%2092,25
Vz. 55103364,3910676957,97%2873,20
Object 703 Version II 81520,848906950,72%1556,63
Chrysler K GF 81508,389596960,87%1873,86
Fauteur113163,5010416854,41%2294,14
Tiger I71375,888236753,73%1809,52
TVP VTU Koncept81296,547316749,25%1804,04
WZ-111-1G FT81703,227946749,25%1934,98
STA-181300,717396650,00%1702,84
M24 Chaffee5329,583726653,03%1135,58
Object 277101927,478196653,03%1577,65
Panther II8893,316766552,31%1044,41
Taschenratte113250,4211426555,38%2306,47
11081071,446786450,00%1180,00
Maus102968,719986350,79%2306,86
T-1506731,464166353,97%1146,12
TNH T Vz. 5192338,309756154,10%2299,51
BZ-75102620,679456160,66%2204,34
M48A5 Patton102405,349216160,66%2289,19
FV229 Contender91931,798756155,74%1755,72
FV215b (183) 102129,077746055,00%1635,62
T-50-2 6730,607146053,33%2467,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 103085,0310155858,62%2257,94
ST-I91462,488575862,07%1433,56
M2 Medium Tank3214,422675770,18%963,76
T3281049,797215651,79%1123,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474409,552395646,43%1484,58
Felice 91764,648115549,09%1733,92
Centurion Action X102261,228755560,00%2033,01
T28 Prototype81247,297215549,09%1214,14
TNH 105/100081841,208705438,89%2329,31
Vz. 64 Blesk81027,617015442,59%1784,08
AMX 13 757819,397735453,70%2090,67
LPT-67 Šelma91311,447995455,56%1979,24
FV227 Conceiver81551,398485446,30%1801,34
T803113231,8510225450,00%2297,96
M26 Pershing81694,609205354,72%2435,39
HWK 1281178,068725356,60%2282,64
Type 5 Heavy103033,9810675261,54%2631,22
KV-137621,383905248,08%887,77
BZ-16681263,407895251,92%1393,53
Black Rock 113277,5811055253,85%2424,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505423,513165145,10%742,73
TVP T 50/51102825,429595060,00%2809,47
Caernarvon81047,547925052,00%1198,10
E 100102175,968715054,00%1915,57
Object 430U102560,829725054,00%2308,13
IS-4102436,479634955,10%2166,10
BZ-587958,716804951,02%1084,89
T71 CMCD7442,315684948,98%815,83
AMX 12 t6676,527024854,17%2257,44
T2071790,9110704761,70%3328,59
M3 Lee4282,662434751,06%1041,14
M-III-Y82104,0611624768,09%2846,63
OCP Peacekeeper 92116,798834746,81%1893,87
M-VI-Y92354,6510964665,22%2720,57
Indien-Panzer81184,186644537,78%1321,28
Comet71011,307134445,45%1637,82
Centurion Mk. I81113,897554447,73%1425,60
E 50 Ausf. M101929,896894438,64%1489,62
M5A1 Stuart4171,073314346,51%420,43
BDR G1 B5653,076484367,44%1604,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6791,436084261,90%1400,82
Object 43091868,619774163,41%1951,93
Pz.Kpfw. 5582382,3912574165,85%2922,95
AMX 13 57 7883,408374052,50%1836,91
T376574,644313951,28%1626,55
53TP Markowskiego81387,598503759,46%1647,94
Vz. 71 Tesák101639,578253751,35%1930,24
M-II-Y72013,1411373647,22%3742,73
60TP Lewandowskiego102459,239323557,14%2016,34
45TP Habicha7957,327823467,65%1483,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91866,769483360,61%1896,11
T-26286,331603366,67%415,80
Marder II3194,001823366,67%608,74
Super Conqueror102264,249163354,55%1758,68
Panther71058,509033275,00%2026,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007893,346373246,88%1345,01
FV224 Chopper71336,758653256,25%1646,19
Black Prince71177,659883164,52%2034,62
Type 4 Heavy92533,199933148,39%2521,33
Char Mle. 75 91046,976923141,94%1151,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7971,276643043,33%1493,53
M75427,275113050,00%1776,83
WZ-111G FT92261,678793056,67%1969,43
VK 30.01 (H)5413,283452937,93%772,95
T-34-2G FT71332,008352958,62%1930,47
Type 6891996,839372951,72%1863,36
Sturmpanzer II491,001122842,86%56,17
M46 Patton92156,299262860,71%2340,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,071112748,15%77,96
FV601 Saladin81980,3010412759,26%2882,31
Cromwell6995,857682657,69%2286,87
Valentine3163,082232661,54%588,10
B14394,764832544,00%1141,53
Škoda T 2561100,528882572,00%2819,30
Lorraine 39L AM3183,761582540,00%426,44
O-I61066,446872548,00%1746,08
FV3046492,483782540,00%613,77
Tiger-Maus 92335,849882560,00%2270,49
D2359,831342454,17%110,45
M5 Stuart4125,252682458,33%254,49
Jagdpanzer IV6649,263812321,74%900,58
STB-1102548,918812347,83%2234,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71885,5210252360,87%3683,25
VK 30.02 (D)71398,048962369,57%2239,55
VK 30.02 (M)6544,645652263,64%1025,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7947,648012254,55%2077,51
Type 4 Chi-To6791,676132142,86%1424,75
Vz. 44-171665,0510762171,43%2504,55
SMV CC-567785,815682138,10%800,19
Semovente M415710,305302055,00%1628,00
Cruiser Mk. II2146,951962060,00%615,68
CS-4471225,747061942,11%1726,75
O-Ho82221,9510061952,63%3037,71
CS-67 Szakal112136,479671957,89%1768,39
AMX ELC bis5547,744851947,37%2134,79
Churchill I5486,594641758,82%1080,58
O-I Experimental5442,754951643,75%721,85
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113114,808011533,33%1931,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert112618,078511553,33%2127,76
TS-6 92423,0010771560,00%2614,10
Type 4 Ju-To71101,798301464,29%1627,34
STK-2113759,7910721442,86%2580,95
AMX 67 Imbattable112508,078561442,86%1502,20
O-Ni71692,6910931361,54%2829,26
T28 Concept 71348,469621376,92%2379,93
VK 36.01 (H)6615,255501241,67%807,49
Saryuda 92864,509761250,00%2698,77
B.U.G.I.6575,555681163,64%1034,35
Marder 38T4316,453521163,64%815,38
Durchbruchswagen 24419,914151163,64%1314,65
Löwe 81176,098551163,64%1489,45
50TP prototyp 81172,708281050,00%1292,30
25TP KSUST II5327,804261050,00%645,36
121102219,405271050,00%1928,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 8975,109191070,00%1375,57
M-V-Y102940,409721050,00%2475,64
Chrysler K 81228,407011030,00%1186,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 81444,208761050,00%1584,82
40TP Habicha6810,11535944,44%1359,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,44220955,56%348,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4212,67259955,56%708,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81166,89830955,56%1301,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,00173862,50%680,92
MS-11111,25201837,50%378,64
SDP 44 Burza6634,00589875,00%1204,86
Super Hellcat 7652,63607862,50%899,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,57124742,86%19,63
Cruiser Mk. I191,00153771,43%466,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6426,00485771,43%979,57
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4538,00480742,86%1026,71
Panzerjäger I2199,33178666,67%795,09
Type 3 Ju-Nu61159,17891683,33%1850,52
KV-1SA 5352,83500666,67%663,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6657,67816650,00%2276,70
M-VII-Y 91973,83948650,00%1553,45
Renault FT 75 BS2235,40150520,00%1320,26
T1 Cunningham1111,50160450,00%527,64
Lago4487,75368450,00%1314,81
D1257,7560425,00%0,00
Sav m/4341004,007974100,00%3842,71
Sexton II399,00122425,00%138,04
Jagdpanther7513,25569475,00%640,49
KV-26618,00617475,00%1179,42
GSOR the TANK 91105,75543425,00%862,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5492,757164100,00%1191,74
Matilda4236,33361366,67%651,09
Renault NC-31131,67883100,00%261,00
Churchill VII6530,33490333,33%694,28
T2 Medium Tank2138,67218366,67%767,54
T56 GMC393,00117333,33%55,25
Object 777 Version II 91633,67684333,33%1194,41
Tiger 131 61869,001330366,67%4524,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103121,67732333,33%2015,79
Ashbringer 103249,33834333,33%1771,03
T1E6 2185,33290366,67%981,39
P26/404182,508720,00%231,33
M2 Light2236,50301250,00%865,94
Crusader6145,50230250,00%232,11
60G FT5576,50424250,00%1367,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5294,50401250,00%648,16
Windhund 81138,00676250,00%915,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81127,008332100,00%1200,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8523,0033920,00%243,58
LTP 3111,001992100,00%520,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1190,002591100,00%1205,37
Strv fm/211210,003091100,00%1154,53
Renault FT1195,003141100,00%1341,88
StuG III Ausf. G5100,0010310,00%0,00
4TP1233,0018210,00%889,49
Leichttraktor10,001510,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2139,003271100,00%1006,08
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5217,004171100,00%518,99
Type 63 8342,006541100,00%312,01
Light Mk. VIC 2115,003751100,00%660,38
AMX ELC 901 61141,0044910,00%3310,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 72095,0013201100,00%3924,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,007610,00%0,00
StuG IV 5655,005071100,00%1483,70
SU-100I 51688,0011221100,00%3176,93
Fantôme 91398,008631100,00%1168,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-29
Left: 2025-09-16