Axristos__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles904150127389
Ø Tier8,150,009,409,41
Victories4644151,36%00,00%6349,61%19149,10%
Defeats4283247,37%00,00%5946,46%19048,84%
Draws11421,26%00,00%53,94%82,06%
Battles survived2746130,37%00,00%4837,80%12231,36%
Tanks destroyed749220,8300,00770,612660,68
Destruction ratio1,190,000,971,00
Tanks spotted899861,0000,002251,776631,70
Damage dealt1.294,560,001.569,021.579,72
Capture points697210,7700,0000,001440,37
Defense points373650,4100,00130,10460,12
Experience714,120,00803,41807,05
WN71101,330,00996,681019,92
WN81470,630,001564,921636,49
Total
Battles90415
Ø Tier8,15
Victories4644151,36%
Defeats4283247,37%
Draws11421,26%
Battles survived2746130,37%
Tanks destroyed749220,83
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted899861,00
Damage dealt1.294,56
Capture points697210,77
Defense points373650,41
Experience714,12
WN71101,33
WN81470,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles127
Ø Tier9,40
Victories6349,61%
Defeats5946,46%
Draws53,94%
Battles survived4837,80%
Tanks destroyed770,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2251,77
Damage dealt1.569,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,10
Experience803,41
WN7996,68
WN81564,92
Past 30 days
Battles389
Ø Tier9,41
Victories19149,10%
Defeats19048,84%
Draws82,06%
Battles survived12231,36%
Tanks destroyed2660,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6631,70
Damage dealt1.579,72
Capture points1440,37
Defense points460,12
Experience807,05
WN71019,92
WN81636,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories11738,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18459,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9029,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3081,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,450,000,000,00
Capture points3271,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience548,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories11738,11%
Defeats18459,93%
Draws61,95%
Battles survived9029,32%
Tanks destroyed1320,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3081,00
Damage dealt1.330,45
Capture points3271,07
Defense points800,26
Experience548,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories6039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8857,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4328,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1991,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,460,000,000,00
Capture points2211,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1460,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience569,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories6039,22%
Defeats8857,52%
Draws53,27%
Battles survived4328,10%
Tanks destroyed720,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1991,30
Damage dealt881,46
Capture points2211,44
Defense points1460,95
Experience569,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3656,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2843,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3148,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,160,000,000,00
Capture points2343,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2644,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience734,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3656,25%
Defeats2843,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3148,44%
Tanks destroyed440,69
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted600,94
Damage dealt849,16
Capture points2343,66
Defense points2644,13
Experience734,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2967000
Victories130644,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156352,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws983,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96632,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16800,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25120,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,100,000,000,00
Capture points46811,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points32861,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience585,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles2967
Victories130644,02%
Defeats156352,68%
Draws983,30%
Battles survived96632,56%
Tanks destroyed16800,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted25120,85
Damage dealt961,10
Capture points46811,58
Defense points32861,11
Experience585,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1465000
Victories64844,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79754,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40127,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10880,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.430,220,000,000,00
Capture points10850,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13840,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience649,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1465
Victories64844,23%
Defeats79754,40%
Draws201,37%
Battles survived40127,37%
Tanks destroyed8120,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted10880,74
Damage dealt1.430,22
Capture points10850,74
Defense points13840,94
Experience649,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 81077,23778352050,99%1385,09
T-34-856444,00320329448,33%703,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81463,66750314452,64%1678,92
KV-137669,42438158849,37%984,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191584,69794144351,00%1555,46
T-4481062,49685134350,34%1380,91
Object 274a 81454,22904120655,56%1971,60
IS-381194,92678114848,52%1276,68
SU-130PM 81668,22842112856,12%1879,83
T-5491375,22755110250,64%1367,77
T-44-100 81410,33864103354,31%1899,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81276,12778101652,76%1503,51
Centurion Action X101751,3872198247,86%1375,85
STB-1101766,7372095245,90%1371,49
Strv 103B101997,3268692649,78%1418,19
LT-432 8885,7377890450,66%1724,44
T-1091440,4473088948,59%1315,93
CS-52 LIS 81475,0683388252,04%1890,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81444,9172987054,02%1526,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8819,8368484051,43%1505,40
T-345454,8938183951,73%1232,10
IS7870,1453483851,91%1154,49
HWK 30 8846,8675678753,49%1645,86
IS-7101784,0776868846,66%1388,99
KV-15525,8545368252,79%1081,67
Centurion Mk. I81064,2172965950,08%1341,96
Object 430U101845,7177765749,47%1483,42
Strv 746776,0265665157,14%1555,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101872,6078563347,55%1429,24
T-54 ltwt.9971,6671462250,64%1400,65
Charioteer Nomad 81633,2179261752,84%1857,78
T-100 LT101185,2470360449,83%1411,45
MT-256456,5859159954,76%1412,61
Cromwell6588,7953958952,80%1096,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8651,4061957646,18%1069,57
LTTB8669,1664856151,69%1219,78
UDES 15/16101980,1978255050,18%1565,47
CS-63101869,2276854851,09%1489,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101820,8879953452,62%1353,94
Object 25791700,6682852154,32%1873,60
T92 8740,9277452152,98%1465,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91960,7278551955,11%1724,02
M48A5 Patton101829,1575551148,92%1421,71
M60 102021,6975650749,51%1663,26
Prototipo Standard B91844,8384449554,75%1857,26
Object 140101713,3574249350,91%1396,85
T2971227,2882348557,73%1703,89
TVP T 50/51101777,4868947247,67%1386,26
122 TM 81567,2286546455,39%1984,99
KV-856781,9157945052,67%1311,73
GSOR 1010 FB 81432,1581644955,01%1853,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81331,2882844855,36%1685,35
T-437646,2039344549,66%904,14
T 55A 91683,2284443950,80%1691,78
UDES 0381364,8169343748,28%1415,32
Manticore101198,7876243651,15%1435,90
T-34-3 81535,8089142654,69%2074,09
Škoda T 256507,5933839944,36%858,92
Conqueror91663,2879039950,88%1472,51
Stridsyxa 81662,9286839050,51%1771,75
T-34-85M 6889,2571638955,53%1538,25
Lion 101839,5774338850,26%1518,88
Grille 15101989,5969238748,32%1428,43
Object 752 91771,8987837256,18%1472,56
Chimera 81694,5991036852,45%1902,93
Vz. 55102187,1981036746,87%1612,77
Strv 103-091832,3377735251,42%1704,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68759,8469735051,14%1428,88
T-1506890,0969434656,07%1696,23
AMX 13 105101421,2273334250,88%1688,82
E 75 TS 81439,1583932754,13%1801,01
T-22 medium 101775,8378532648,77%1458,29
Type 71101871,4980832248,76%1318,60
T26E5 81226,6190731357,83%1565,75
Object 252U 81513,5985231254,17%1680,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81359,3378230851,62%1486,48
IS-4102010,8979330444,08%1498,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101283,1278230449,67%1563,69
Object 261101477,1167030347,85%1190,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81227,7380529646,62%1529,54
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102069,8373929548,81%1710,30
Caernarvon Action X 81234,9185529557,29%1603,55
STG Guard 81414,2778029350,85%1791,07
BZ-176 81729,9298429354,95%1916,44
T110E5101884,1481729251,03%1411,59
Type 59 81389,1788829054,48%1916,55
T54E191398,4470028949,13%1183,39
Type 64 6701,9670028850,69%1856,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101836,5875528351,94%1422,31
ELC EVEN 90 8737,0080728355,48%1547,78
E 50 Ausf. M101900,4678727550,55%1578,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101833,6070627346,15%1344,61
T-62A101700,2177127254,78%1453,45
BZ-75102089,5984527056,30%1596,23
AMX 30 1er prototype91777,2084727053,70%1846,12
Super Hellcat 71150,5979127061,48%1910,04
Škoda T 56 81773,3495026756,55%1879,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9949,0380726253,82%1508,68
121102038,1780025250,00%1760,38
IS-2-II81386,2882525255,95%1702,22
Panhard EBR 105101161,4671224849,19%1348,93
ST-II101908,3978824648,78%1452,83
Škoda T 5091470,1366924546,12%1248,16
M46 Patton91447,4771024347,33%1260,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101871,2469324249,59%1359,74
Super Conqueror101889,3075123845,80%1388,38
Object 277101867,9678523751,05%1454,86
IS-3-II91723,4683723752,74%1669,78
M-IV-Y 81496,7388523756,54%1794,18
M40/M438951,2866023651,69%968,54
IS-3A 81469,8386623554,47%1665,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101970,1675823345,49%1385,66
Object 43091845,6475723250,86%1872,68
M-V-Y101975,6278923145,89%1464,37
Object 268 Version V 102156,0277423054,35%1827,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81167,9479322953,71%1632,80
T78 61162,9281122860,53%1961,48
GSOR 1008 81501,4778422754,19%1636,32
Concept No. 5102112,1876922648,23%1619,66
113101856,3179522553,78%1530,59
AMX M4 mle. 5191663,3782122552,89%1393,81
Object 777 Version II 91760,7488422552,89%1773,30
DZT-159 91802,8085822353,36%1779,51
TVP VTU Koncept8769,1563022250,90%838,54
Strv K 91626,5984322052,73%1640,35
Object 780 102331,3884721951,60%1806,90
Sturer Emil7907,6157021646,76%1205,01
IS-6 B 81404,8883021653,24%1635,44
T57 Heavy101708,0368921245,28%1160,50
Type 63 81451,2392021256,13%1742,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007645,5447221042,86%812,47
Bisonte C45 81391,2788721054,76%1565,03
T110E4102088,2272320948,33%1447,18
M54 Renegade 81459,1589720962,68%1719,18
O-I6816,3364220851,44%1425,77
Object 260 102127,2685220755,07%1665,79
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81762,2086520560,49%1889,83
Bofors Tornvagn 81469,2188120454,90%1714,56
Object 705A101880,3273420346,80%1402,01
FV215b (183) 101641,8367420150,75%1141,16
ISU-152K 81407,5169320145,77%1508,58
WZ-111 model 5A101804,0272319945,23%1338,64
T-832 81669,5896019355,96%1884,82
TBT 91734,4984018951,85%1425,98
FV226 Contradictious 81641,8794118754,55%1731,95
WZ-111 model 1-491302,8966418645,70%1043,64
KV-481125,3971918646,77%1208,90
121B 102129,0582118451,63%1751,24
Leopard 1102072,4579118354,10%1717,45
Object 703 Version II 81571,8893418354,10%1748,86
IMT 81502,6686318358,47%1829,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7786,6455817946,37%997,46
T77 81461,1177217848,88%1595,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5514,9154717750,85%1335,70
Type 62 7731,8079017553,14%1789,88
Bretagne Panther 61005,5578017556,57%2088,39
P.44 Pantera81165,9573917252,91%1525,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101761,5066717249,42%1407,15
Yong Bing 91679,0483017247,67%1297,88
Rinoceronte102293,9684316852,38%1996,55
XM66F 81611,9883916858,33%1803,21
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71167,5170316855,36%1735,95
Kunze Panzer 91812,2183416754,49%1795,29
M10 RBFM 5701,2263216657,23%1568,93
AE Phase I 91899,4894816562,42%2072,98
1108911,8064716446,95%865,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6943,7975716463,41%1894,44
Char Mle. 75 91036,7670816144,72%1457,60
T3091731,2979716056,88%1548,93
M26 Pershing81099,5776015959,12%1499,32
ST-I91599,7883715959,75%1555,19
AMX 13 57 7876,9888415453,90%1791,57
VK 100.01 (P)81288,8579715355,56%1534,48
T499940,2577215250,00%1447,10
M53/M5591436,1573015149,01%1354,73
Comet7770,2066115047,33%1119,20
SU-10181132,1569915052,00%1304,01
BZ-58-2 91841,0785715056,67%1814,71
E 65 Zwilling 81343,2187915057,33%1232,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8661,8470615053,33%1116,35
Nashorn6790,2657714850,00%1270,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6578,1234114639,04%834,03
FV4005 Stage II101518,0666514554,48%1099,59
Type 6191477,5173214447,22%1413,54
IS-M81091,9770014445,83%1198,79
60TP Lewandowskiego101823,3779314252,11%1258,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6569,7854714146,81%982,67
Ikv 1035327,7822613944,60%593,21
T-50-2 6711,0079913960,43%2365,92
Kranvagn102143,4979813850,72%1722,52
UDES 1691433,2375713447,76%1417,82
Crusader6253,5724413348,87%567,23
KV-26786,5963713152,67%1377,05
IS-27895,1164012947,29%1075,40
XM551 Sheridan101082,9471812748,03%1088,59
T376402,3052212647,62%969,32
Škoda T 245301,3325412448,39%698,08
53TP Markowskiego81334,1474312246,72%1593,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519944,4173112242,62%1333,77
TS-5 81332,5076512152,89%1312,07
T3281058,3672111959,66%1164,03
UDES 14 Alt 581213,3964111940,34%1291,80
Emil II91794,8081211852,54%1615,43
S-517609,8252811653,45%694,30
Emil I81354,9782911659,48%1626,33
FV229 Contender91521,4077411643,97%1196,99
Leo7788,4462311558,26%1242,27
Char Futur 4 92011,1791911555,65%2024,15
O-Ho81241,3979011457,02%1451,60
STA-181087,3872911250,00%1494,93
Sherman VC Firefly 6949,7474811156,76%1794,38
TT-130M 91679,7082311050,00%1578,55
P.43 ter71053,8973610958,72%1879,90
GSOR the TANK 91784,8079210946,79%1795,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691814,9185810850,00%1909,25
SU-100M17963,9862510850,93%1282,90
AltProto AMX 30 81367,3481410850,93%1561,27
Projet Louis 9767,7267810843,52%844,65
T28 Concept 7885,1055710744,86%1070,07
FV2078883,7768510654,72%968,77
Panther/M10 71025,3981810263,73%1843,78
Panhard EBR 909881,9073710154,46%1255,25
Chrysler K 81280,5481210149,50%1411,75
Cobra 91598,5075310149,50%1359,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6606,9467210045,00%1857,02
Object 452K 102132,6784110052,00%1626,69
Caernarvon81113,107129947,47%1140,60
FV230 Canopener102012,448479950,51%1319,12
WZ-132-1101493,157429740,21%1592,29
M24 Chaffee5218,213009745,36%519,60
Object 265T 91561,997819545,26%1311,98
TNH 105/100081361,108399455,32%1748,57
BT-2273,301349246,74%146,92
BT-7442,541389147,25%78,51
StuG IV 5407,074319050,00%945,62
M5 Stuart495,452008948,31%77,74
T-34 shielded 5505,515558854,55%1270,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7853,306248749,43%1346,63
AMX 50 10081328,418038656,98%1649,69
WZ-114 91568,988438658,14%1436,08
50TP prototyp 81421,698578551,76%1503,33
T2071012,807678560,00%1695,70
AMX M4 mle. 4571003,845898536,47%1200,09
M56 Scorpion 71043,906968351,81%1531,54
SU-1006612,824477937,97%857,19
O-Ni71045,637937962,03%1427,46
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91600,808137950,63%1413,64
Type 4 Heavy91146,536467838,46%821,74
Sav m/434234,662097741,56%406,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6734,466127653,95%1134,72
ST vz. 394140,501897454,05%306,28
P.43 bis6667,145687451,35%1120,97
Patton the Tank 91483,337347250,00%1506,83
Matilda4263,171977139,44%474,30
Marder 38T4543,736077166,20%1902,61
M4A1 FL 10 61080,528417160,56%2121,13
Mäuschen91370,066676939,13%1048,17
Black Prince7816,106526845,59%1015,65
Object 907 102076,949226759,70%1683,90
Renault FT145,791236656,06%140,74
Covenanter5167,332136349,21%386,99
ERAC 105 Proto 9948,688046357,14%1448,13
Churchill VII6617,765516246,77%952,14
Strv m/40L3269,844096150,82%923,12
Coccodrillo 102444,778656149,18%1993,58
A-436731,516516144,26%1417,39
A46 6516,526546149,18%1695,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81315,867295949,15%1368,93
AMX 50 12091198,836535846,55%963,43
Šotek 81122,646815839,66%1043,00
Brennos 81322,777545752,63%1414,52
Strv m/425476,735685662,50%1546,41
Type 586579,845985660,71%1118,15
SU-855514,134395550,91%1113,87
T-284216,272375561,82%612,01
KV-371003,206515549,09%1142,69
Excalibur 6978,047995572,73%1758,06
Lago4256,233625343,40%644,40
Renault G15206,272595242,31%292,20
Caliban 81234,198105255,77%1452,76
T-34-281259,358085149,02%1564,98
A-20580,942325046,00%73,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6674,326635044,00%1807,21
Turtle Mk. I 81280,667915050,00%1233,64
Type T-345349,613854948,98%833,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII102209,228744951,02%1738,38
MS-1139,55904746,81%49,95
Windhund 81532,437214647,83%1553,88
Tiger (P)7905,426644553,33%1186,03
M4A1 Sherman5417,954754463,64%1165,99
Tiger-Maus 91375,277874452,27%1071,89
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6824,486734438,64%1340,83
Object 268 Version 4101752,077434348,84%1090,86
T675679,695094247,62%1623,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,951194148,78%82,37
KV-220-2 5649,276604151,22%1192,67
Maus101828,508384060,00%1418,74
Leichttraktor151,461313948,72%74,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5555,957143956,41%2159,23
CS-538978,827373865,79%1403,58
Achilles6777,395583844,74%1454,93
Fantôme 91498,636553839,47%1248,51
T-34-171201,867823748,65%2128,27
VK 30.01 (P)6788,147143764,86%1567,79
Churchill I5441,144763551,43%857,88
A-447816,696073554,29%1165,01
Type 4 Chi-To6646,096473470,59%1412,49
AMX 50 B101703,156933450,00%1225,53
Ares 7581155,038233357,58%1399,60
FV38059908,505763243,75%679,17
T14 5589,576253046,67%1127,33
M3 Stuart387,131543043,33%110,05
ARL 446865,406123046,67%1527,59
FV601 Saladin8746,136323050,00%738,12
Kolohousenka153,551042941,38%4,53
40TP Habicha6842,386382958,62%1701,18
Type 5781479,077762941,38%1393,88
SARL 424185,762172948,28%446,01
KV-5 81321,348772958,62%1537,49
P.435473,325172860,71%1291,61
FV4004 Conway91729,756642835,71%1421,94
T-29 3400,755342864,29%1907,65
T-45 292,561602755,56%325,61
BZT-70 102015,777872650,00%1125,67
P26/404331,484072548,00%833,10
105 leFH18B2 5642,605362552,00%1124,35
XM69 Hacker111874,167062540,00%1038,21
Char de transition 6947,047972560,00%1748,04
Somua S353167,131782437,50%250,20
Type 5 Heavy102483,838462339,13%1519,73
O-I Experimental5178,302822334,78%49,06
E 100101962,578462352,17%1668,52
Birch Gun4207,782462347,83%630,71
45TP Habicha71378,507212236,36%1897,21
FV3046462,273702245,45%595,65
LT vz. 383118,301642050,00%314,88
CS-67 Szakal111441,057742050,00%901,81
Ho-Ri 3102632,658532050,00%1860,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5768,256962050,00%1570,25
T1 Cunningham157,061101855,56%199,74
Bishop5219,612311838,89%193,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101553,186791741,18%889,33
T110E3101665,248771776,47%1306,28
Panhard AMD 178B6224,355171764,71%563,44
Object 279 early 101804,538461752,94%1003,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5466,634111643,75%1154,69
Sexton II380,501411625,00%64,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481351,198551662,50%1591,78
DBV-152 102205,388341650,00%1600,92
Ashigaru 101580,637611656,25%1038,62
Gryphon 101837,888001643,75%1179,95
Ikv 723166,803241580,00%504,32
Type 95 Heavy4463,075521560,00%2060,80
SMV CC-678681,734541533,33%425,49
Staghound Mk. III6885,076581546,67%1726,96
FV217 Badger101637,367831457,14%1106,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 91555,147111450,00%1176,87
T26E3 Eagle 7 71315,506711435,71%1587,77
Vz. 71 Tesák101481,319681361,54%1924,80
Black Prince II 71208,858061338,46%1595,16
T-34 with L-11 4570,087911266,67%2600,98
Cruiser Mk. IV491,731301127,27%15,25
Charioteer8729,734001118,18%473,11
KR-111934,825861127,27%276,94
Pvlvv fm/42273,601641050,00%168,13
Executor111659,306251030,00%752,72
STA-2 81106,806811040,00%1177,83
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8901,507041050,00%1011,79
112 8986,405911030,00%846,37
M-VI-Y91052,67814966,67%952,44
Hirschkäfer112193,67579933,33%1094,89
Fauteur112050,33946955,56%1349,82
STK-2111457,88767850,00%693,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5831,88793887,50%2335,45
Strv m/382155,14153728,57%479,98
Renault NC-31143,14187771,43%264,10
Hotchkiss H35297,71152757,14%320,86
SU-14-28787,43476728,57%589,83
Cruiser Mk. III386,43141757,14%275,98
Saryuda 91584,86737742,86%1082,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101769,83798650,00%1177,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 102366,50733633,33%1201,20
M-III-Y81847,171203666,67%2793,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81008,17557616,67%992,77
43 M. Toldi III 3543,33802683,33%3998,55
Renault Otsu123,00146540,00%0,00
M2 Light273,40187560,00%213,90
T71 DA7588,40575580,00%1185,53
Object 7059810,00615560,00%670,23
Object 432U111302,4045550,00%708,46
Tetrarch 252,20136540,00%0,72
SU-100I 5776,00583560,00%1456,32
Strv fm/211209,50216425,00%1101,08
D1251,75172450,00%89,02
WZ-1328834,251167475,00%1705,79
Ho-Ri 191313,00527425,00%789,59
T92 HMC101183,25463425,00%729,90
G.W. Tiger9578,7517640,00%232,23
Loyd Gun Carriage251,25120425,00%59,28
FV4025 Contriver111583,25834450,00%841,63
AMX ELC 901 61139,251031450,00%4527,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61137,00706425,00%2133,34
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5721,75813475,00%1346,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 8961,25748450,00%1089,75
Chi-Go 71945,251147475,00%3500,98
LT vz. 35267,67185366,67%291,72
WZ-1209373,33566333,33%53,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5638,00591366,67%1635,11
M446526,67428366,67%886,05
Black Rock 111645,00636333,33%790,85
D2363,007520,00%0,00
Strv 107-12112630,00862250,00%1429,59
BV-111112064,0029220,00%1006,20
Type 689901,50691250,00%579,45
BZ-79111646,50534250,00%804,65
Object 26391055,0025820,00%658,78
KV-1 shielded 5332,00516250,00%464,85
leKpz Borkenkäfer11662,0031220,00%393,17
Valiant 5559,00718250,00%1219,33
Churchill Crocodile 6416,50573250,00%455,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2216,005061100,00%1317,59
4TP142,009010,00%0,00
AT-120,00110,00%0,00
SU-86461,0021610,00%337,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro282,001591100,00%330,51
Vz. 63P113420,0063210,00%1607,80
WZ-219111704,0012091100,00%2026,67
FV225 Collector 92533,0047710,00%1504,76
M4-85 5682,0038110,00%1171,65
Object 283 9388,008391100,00%335,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4362,004701100,00%1027,16
MKA 20,0001100,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5710,0044410,00%1878,46
Ram II 5744,006681100,00%2278,58
L-60 250,0020310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4383,005871100,00%1009,16
BT-7 artillery 3426,0018610,00%1271,17
T80311860,0010711100,00%477,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-13
Left: 2026-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-25
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2025-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-02
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2021-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-02
Left: 2022-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-17
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-28
Left: 2019-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-09
Left: 2019-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2020-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-10
Left: 2019-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-12
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2017-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-06
Left: 2016-10-30