Axu_PRO_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28604031106
Ø Tier8,680,0010,009,35
Victories1607156,18%00,00%2064,52%5854,72%
Defeats1225042,83%00,00%1032,26%4643,40%
Draws2830,99%00,00%13,23%21,89%
Battles survived994034,75%00,00%1445,16%4037,74%
Tanks destroyed379271,3300,00371,191441,36
Destruction ratio2,030,002,182,18
Tanks spotted398451,3900,00331,061000,94
Damage dealt2.202,720,003.240,972.884,58
Capture points261480,9100,0000,0030,03
Defense points209600,7300,00431,39730,69
Experience764,150,00961,74982,65
WN71729,290,001837,521758,13
WN82762,820,003145,794405,32
Total
Battles28604
Ø Tier8,68
Victories1607156,18%
Defeats1225042,83%
Draws2830,99%
Battles survived994034,75%
Tanks destroyed379271,33
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted398451,39
Damage dealt2.202,72
Capture points261480,91
Defense points209600,73
Experience764,15
WN71729,29
WN82762,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1032,26%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1445,16%
Tanks destroyed371,19
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted331,06
Damage dealt3.240,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,39
Experience961,74
WN71837,52
WN83145,79
Past 30 days
Battles106
Ø Tier9,35
Victories5854,72%
Defeats4643,40%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived4037,74%
Tanks destroyed1441,36
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted1000,94
Damage dealt2.884,58
Capture points30,03
Defense points730,69
Experience982,65
WN71758,13
WN84405,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories14256,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10842,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7931,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4861,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.834,360,000,000,00
Capture points4751,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4961,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience651,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories14256,13%
Defeats10842,69%
Draws31,19%
Battles survived7931,23%
Tanks destroyed2190,87
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4861,92
Damage dealt1.834,36
Capture points4751,88
Defense points4961,96
Experience651,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories11260,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6535,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3381,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,590,000,000,00
Capture points3661,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience716,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories11260,87%
Defeats6937,50%
Draws31,63%
Battles survived6535,33%
Tanks destroyed1370,74
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3381,84
Damage dealt1.220,59
Capture points3661,99
Defense points980,53
Experience716,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted172,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt285,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted172,43
Damage dealt285,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience262,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3265,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived816,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,310,000,000,00
Capture points180,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1530,61%
Defeats3265,31%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived816,33%
Tanks destroyed240,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted310,63
Damage dealt410,31
Capture points180,37
Defense points00,00
Experience263,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles807000
Victories42452,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37546,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27433,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5300,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9071,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,620,000,000,00
Capture points13231,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points21592,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience622,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles807
Victories42452,54%
Defeats37546,47%
Draws80,99%
Battles survived27433,95%
Tanks destroyed5300,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted9071,12
Damage dealt887,62
Capture points13231,64
Defense points21592,68
Experience622,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3868000
Victories235660,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats147838,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws340,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived138435,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31200,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66251,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.247,260,000,000,00
Capture points36390,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points50951,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience665,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles3868
Victories235660,91%
Defeats147838,21%
Draws340,88%
Battles survived138435,78%
Tanks destroyed31200,81
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted66251,71
Damage dealt1.247,26
Capture points36390,94
Defense points50951,32
Experience665,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles707000
Victories33647,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36651,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19928,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5440,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15132,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.841,970,000,000,00
Capture points3100,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5040,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience531,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles707
Victories33647,52%
Defeats36651,77%
Draws50,71%
Battles survived19928,15%
Tanks destroyed5440,77
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted15132,14
Damage dealt1.841,97
Capture points3100,44
Defense points5040,71
Experience531,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (176)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103137,41841487959,60%3632,92
IS-7102700,83831154355,87%2752,72
Leopard 1102649,91687145755,73%2873,78
Object 140103349,891042123865,51%4022,12
T110E5103324,74104780166,54%3680,09
AMX 50 B103589,2195373262,02%3894,11
AMX Chasseur de chars 81876,4783067857,67%3282,19
T-62A103200,99101661165,14%3780,80
T-34-3 81345,2076060153,91%1912,04
AMX 13 9091314,8373853851,67%2316,67
IS-381209,8073246455,39%1493,48
Panhard EBR 105102258,0588542960,14%3403,08
T4991756,2984441457,49%3242,70
T34 81168,0759940049,00%1272,54
AMX 30 1er prototype92393,2772038856,96%2825,41
KV-15200,6920638041,84%149,64
T-5492568,03107134958,17%3420,12
AMX ELC bis5529,3443333852,37%2121,61
T-54 ltwt.91817,3177832262,11%3543,85
KV-26761,4249832050,63%1337,15
AMX 13 57 71660,71111531560,63%4322,08
T57 Heavy103620,1787631163,34%3904,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82326,0588830357,43%3225,51
Dicker Max 6275,3921228544,91%257,32
Löwe 81169,3664126952,42%1351,08
Ares 90 C114303,60125026864,55%4471,05
Leopard Prototyp A91682,1978326651,50%1737,62
AMX 30 B102882,4976125959,85%3280,42
Grille 15103041,4577424854,03%2653,73
AMX 13 105102886,9990224561,22%4343,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H596,9216724545,71%67,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81349,6271924355,14%1879,02
Panther/M10 7259,3028424141,91%137,34
KV-37340,0926023941,84%168,38
SU-122-44 71088,4161923752,74%1579,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81930,2491023365,24%5159,84
M18 Hellcat6323,6023723242,67%321,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25192109,5888822255,41%4299,28
XM69 Hacker114353,28116621758,06%3995,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer113505,43110721554,88%4993,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82342,48116621064,29%3618,74
KV-856322,3224720742,51%284,56
S-5171101,0947119648,98%1233,16
T-1506182,9820919037,89%9,25
Type 64 6582,2262118756,68%1513,07
BZ-79114502,91119017956,98%3726,08
112 81299,8974417858,43%1681,09
VK 30.01 (P)6167,1020716845,83%64,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert113737,29104415959,75%3795,79
Hirschkäfer113501,8290215050,67%2929,29
T-1091477,2870313346,62%1396,71
T675137,0619412946,51%92,72
IS7658,2840712759,84%863,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91552,5171512738,58%1557,55
AS-XX 40 t113850,21113312759,84%4189,91
IS-6 8926,0957311952,10%1033,62
T-284100,2515011252,68%151,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,6115311240,18%3,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681748,5993911253,57%4305,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6625,7749910049,00%879,75
Ares 90104058,8411589561,05%4303,98
LT-432 81736,2210829566,32%4524,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8635,754529535,79%434,72
Panhard EBR 9091918,4810088856,82%3990,68
KR-1114179,8711518450,00%3425,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer492,161198235,37%0,21
Sturmpanzer II4229,521478247,56%645,28
Hotchkiss EBR71311,486638267,07%4660,29
Coccodrillo 103328,959798150,62%3003,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792581,109548048,75%2692,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102717,659637953,16%4023,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,381327846,15%54,21
AMX 12 t6158,753407742,86%178,93
M10392303,829667762,34%2449,18
Grille5237,611577537,33%238,52
T803113581,0110946851,47%3018,31
AMX 67 Imbattable113680,2011246662,12%2851,79
SU-14-281050,684126546,15%998,17
HWK 30 82036,119676443,75%4513,68
AMX 13 757345,925776344,44%525,58
MT-256879,107076261,29%3117,32
E 5092665,248855459,26%3047,67
KV-48394,223765448,15%242,48
B1477,291685149,02%89,02
AMX 40486,511605147,06%121,64
LTTB81376,008135062,00%3386,87
Object 277102523,968045052,00%2230,22
T2971540,336934959,18%2240,80
Strv 103B103206,5910184967,35%2672,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507572,163954957,14%686,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)230,54964841,67%9,91
AMX 50 10082284,2311994872,92%3406,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82309,1712244864,58%3890,11
M8A14150,591844654,35%256,90
Ares 8592989,8711354652,17%3913,73
Panhard AMD 178B61046,125704367,44%3764,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82050,2110194365,12%2814,25
Škoda T 27 81861,589844360,47%2997,51
M5A1 Stuart4135,521764242,86%238,82
T1 Cunningham1116,362143938,46%527,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,033953953,85%906,39
Ares 7582333,6311833857,89%3850,94
T54E192308,4610473772,97%2735,30
IS-2-II81968,449803655,56%2853,79
Churchill III 5232,033053441,18%214,10
AMX 38327,481163360,61%186,42
Concept No. 5103240,979623164,52%3066,36
FV601 Saladin82555,5512373174,19%4070,91
Fantôme 92731,5711433060,00%3665,78
T56 GMC399,691442955,17%203,93
D2350,501352857,14%135,60
Leichttraktor166,571392853,57%177,44
Tiger (P)7819,756062860,71%1107,14
FSV Scheme A71819,7110322835,71%3422,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison394,19962733,33%71,89
T-46359,301162748,15%80,27
Strv 103-092549,969212661,54%2361,23
SU-76M442,46932634,62%0,00
BZ-75102414,698952650,00%1701,45
GSOR 1008 81797,008522544,00%1964,16
BDR G1 B5188,082002450,00%182,21
M48A5 Patton103904,2911532466,67%4396,95
Type 59 81709,5710132356,52%2548,89
Renault UE 57315,00782236,36%0,00
T2072211,8613872180,95%5067,85
Tiger I71225,807732040,00%1652,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61012,108562065,00%3452,22
T3 HMC296,211971957,89%321,41
T40464,581231931,58%2,95
Strv 7461276,476241758,82%3097,11
BT-7452,931271450,00%106,82
Renault FT AC211,00921346,15%42,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4472,256701258,33%1841,97
KV-5 8768,506781258,33%853,59
Leox 93369,4511581145,45%3639,37
T-26247,80851050,00%83,49
M41 Walker Bulldog81170,008851050,00%2319,99
ST-II103048,8011101070,00%3117,50
ISU-152K 82054,507611030,00%2460,24
BT-2224,8976933,33%2,31
T3282118,441078966,67%2738,03
Hotchkiss H35234,50143862,50%181,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,88119825,00%203,38
Alecto4118,00124850,00%139,96
T1 HMC299,6796650,00%422,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5711,17786683,33%2584,98
BZT-70 103253,33768633,33%2087,53
FCM 50 t 8593,17445616,67%419,87
Renault FT 75 BS215,0063540,00%0,00
SU-85B4193,40129520,00%217,45
Super Hellcat 7996,20476520,00%1291,01
Hummel6701,50278450,00%869,94
Type T-345302,00241425,00%515,96
BZ-5871264,25767450,00%1744,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5192,75119425,00%142,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7990,00749450,00%1814,88
T2 Light Tank 297,75159425,00%178,84
Panther7935,67607333,33%1130,48
D1297,00248366,67%441,29
MS-110,0053333,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I220,67135366,67%221,70
SU-182176,33100333,33%889,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E335,672043100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (M)6900,338033100,00%1541,47
T7 Combat Car 2114,002433100,00%580,96
LTP 359,001673100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001352100,00%261,00
T-4481217,00490250,00%1536,68
M2 Medium Tank335,003720,00%0,00
AT-1238,0066250,00%74,55
T2 Medium Tank2151,50187250,00%659,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2474,0010412100,00%3321,91
M3 Lee4210,0010610,00%452,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2112,0013910,00%331,82
Light Mk. VIC 243,002861100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3282,007041100,00%1772,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2017-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2017-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-28
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-13
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-01
Left: 2017-10-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-03
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-12-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-26
Left: 2018-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-06
Left: 2018-01-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-19
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-11
Left: 2017-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-19
Left: 2017-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-30
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-21
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-30
Left: 2016-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-24
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2016-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-25
Left: 2016-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2016-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-05
Left: 2016-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-27
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-20
Left: 2015-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2015-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2015-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-11-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-08
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2015-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-21
Left: 2015-08-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-07-15
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2015-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-05-09
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-03
Left: 2015-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-01
Left: 2015-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-18
Left: 2015-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2015-02-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-19
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-25
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-06
Left: 2014-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-16