BART_Y0L0

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489851620144
Ø Tier7,728,138,109,06
Victories2484350,72%637,50%840,00%7250,00%
Defeats2356248,10%1062,50%1260,00%7048,61%
Draws5801,18%00,00%00,00%21,39%
Battles survived1321926,99%425,00%525,00%4631,94%
Tanks destroyed361310,7490,56100,501080,75
Destruction ratio1,010,750,671,10
Tanks spotted765011,56603,75683,403292,28
Damage dealt1.008,681.035,25972,501.358,64
Capture points304400,6200,0000,00120,08
Defense points225780,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience651,97790,38774,20836,93
WN71054,48984,74918,641095,25
WN81350,372032,741951,511681,35
Total
Battles48985
Ø Tier7,72
Victories2484350,72%
Defeats2356248,10%
Draws5801,18%
Battles survived1321926,99%
Tanks destroyed361310,74
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted765011,56
Damage dealt1.008,68
Capture points304400,62
Defense points225780,46
Experience651,97
WN71054,48
WN81350,37
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,13
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted603,75
Damage dealt1.035,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience790,38
WN7984,74
WN82032,74
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,10
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted683,40
Damage dealt972,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience774,20
WN7918,64
WN81951,51
Past 30 days
Battles144
Ø Tier9,06
Victories7250,00%
Defeats7048,61%
Draws21,39%
Battles survived4631,94%
Tanks destroyed1080,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3292,28
Damage dealt1.358,64
Capture points120,08
Defense points00,00
Experience836,93
WN71095,25
WN81681,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2458,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,510,000,000,00
Capture points290,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience771,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2458,54%
Defeats1639,02%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1639,02%
Tanks destroyed280,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted180,44
Damage dealt1.515,51
Capture points290,71
Defense points501,22
Experience771,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt793,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points112,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience216,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt793,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points112,20
Experience216,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt153,710,000,000,00
Capture points598,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt153,71
Capture points598,43
Defense points00,00
Experience199,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles896000
Victories51857,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36540,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37842,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5500,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5250,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,160,000,000,00
Capture points9371,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6540,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience361,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles896
Victories51857,81%
Defeats36540,74%
Draws131,45%
Battles survived37842,19%
Tanks destroyed5500,61
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted5250,59
Damage dealt396,16
Capture points9371,05
Defense points6540,73
Experience361,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories14949,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14849,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4141,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,280,000,000,00
Capture points4481,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10133,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience669,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories14949,50%
Defeats14849,17%
Draws41,33%
Battles survived10534,88%
Tanks destroyed1450,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4141,38
Damage dealt836,28
Capture points4481,49
Defense points10133,37
Experience669,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468000
Victories23049,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23049,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13328,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2160,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9402,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,280,000,000,00
Capture points4630,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7641,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience595,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles468
Victories23049,15%
Defeats23049,15%
Draws81,71%
Battles survived13328,42%
Tanks destroyed2160,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted9402,01
Damage dealt886,28
Capture points4630,99
Defense points7641,63
Experience595,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2960,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.530,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1132,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience822,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2960,42%
Defeats1837,50%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed300,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted491,02
Damage dealt1.530,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points1132,35
Experience822,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (598)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81005,82723280550,34%1314,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8623,68652211452,27%1096,51
T499892,03681152348,98%1269,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101801,43588126647,87%1848,58
T34 81023,22613112546,93%1086,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 8918,88680110548,05%1093,85
LT-432 8733,44734101051,19%1380,67
ELC EVEN 90 8601,8370589350,73%1142,16
Type 64 6481,9660372549,93%1180,67
T92 HMC101538,5053868649,27%1358,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5616,7659968556,50%1932,80
M53/M5591482,0857162847,61%1537,81
HWK 30 8681,2270562850,16%1218,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591585,1353859248,65%1842,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519746,5669757247,20%1066,29
SU-263450,6336250471,23%1766,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8654,3769750150,70%1026,84
M40/M4381324,4166747452,32%1571,83
T92 8627,6072946854,49%1228,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81189,6757940948,41%1468,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181198,1359837349,33%1447,16
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81170,7068237349,60%1356,77
IS-38956,7656934644,51%984,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8580,9869032751,38%1004,11
leKpz Borkenkäfer111137,9976432146,11%1070,32
ISU-15281442,3673731353,35%1568,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071076,4756130946,93%1372,90
E 25 7874,2364230251,66%1215,35
60TP Lewandowskiego102069,5877528747,04%1471,07
M18 Hellcat6631,3656427959,14%1150,15
T71 DA7529,2164627846,76%958,75
KV-48860,4557127345,42%912,00
T54E191364,0069127047,04%1212,35
IS-7101397,6066726849,63%994,23
T28 Prototype81373,6574226051,92%1635,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81314,0679525753,31%1584,65
AMX 13 909794,6366025454,72%1170,98
Lorraine 40 t 81495,0078225352,96%1949,42
Object 70491901,1975824151,87%1582,41
SU-122-44 71053,7462922953,28%1558,43
Strv 103-091681,5468722747,14%1433,19
Tiger II81156,0563122047,27%1358,12
T-1091112,1758421546,98%954,97
G.W. Tiger91467,2063521249,06%1459,76
IS-6 81230,9771321250,94%1361,40
E 7591476,4676120950,24%1362,58
KV-220-2 5587,9159920955,02%1176,32
M415776,2554120659,71%1523,89
S-517990,0154620450,00%1214,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7689,1670419749,75%1354,30
DZT-159 91783,6786319651,53%1713,25
M1271073,6452919447,42%1450,02
Emil I81404,2282619154,97%1775,88
KV-26763,9956818954,50%1346,35
Chrysler K GF 81184,8074518852,13%1370,53
Panhard EBR 909845,8275618750,27%1249,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7833,9050318551,35%1264,76
T-1506501,7445718446,74%703,85
Panhard EBR 10510877,0570918152,49%935,27
SU-1527992,9562518054,44%1456,44
FV3046711,6355017956,42%1365,72
AMX 13 F3 AM61015,8051517751,41%1691,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68634,4562717644,32%1026,06
G.W. Panther71117,1759717545,14%1435,13
FV20781086,3260917552,57%1364,09
Object 703 Version II 81371,4189617456,90%1539,17
FV215b (183) 101860,3570517350,29%1279,94
Pudel 6732,6063417051,76%1313,40
Cromwell B 6683,0767217057,06%1350,88
O-Ho81082,6471916949,70%1217,59
M26 Pershing81012,9469516950,89%1264,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101997,0373216743,71%1522,84
FV4005 Stage II101469,2965916555,76%1118,01
T2971109,2964016354,60%1528,11
Manticore10932,3671716349,08%1007,67
T-34-85 Rudy 6706,3560015954,72%1303,85
KV-15523,1151315449,35%1051,63
M2 Light2144,4923915253,29%538,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,5147515056,00%934,56
T28 Concept 7970,8670314960,40%1535,64
IS7758,4557114739,46%888,45
Leo7950,1869814650,00%1517,62
T25/27926,7259114155,32%1412,02
UDES 0381526,2276713954,68%1962,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191775,1780513946,04%1914,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81136,5882513953,96%1516,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4162,1032513758,39%350,10
IS-4101705,1866213644,85%1209,16
Projet Louis 9843,5574513653,68%1109,29
Type 62 7391,2954113542,96%588,68
AMX 13 757584,9363413554,81%1280,94
T675695,7262713458,21%1890,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 81126,0776913250,76%1450,23
IS-3A 81343,2985613252,27%1495,45
SU-1006784,0749313159,54%1543,16
E 100101653,8365112843,75%1144,84
LTTB8596,1070012849,22%1033,99
T3281112,9472712152,07%1225,56
T-54 ltwt.9644,6562812147,11%775,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81440,9584612156,20%1883,93
Strv S1 81426,1669812053,33%1513,57
SU-130PM 81387,6272311549,57%1335,94
Cromwell6641,0664011455,26%1383,79
KV-37728,6856511448,25%892,84
KV-856582,4148611348,67%876,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505448,0827711343,36%819,13
T-100 LT101018,7477511248,21%1126,51
ST-I91314,6471911154,05%1193,12
AMX 13 105101243,0673211050,00%1413,44
GSOR 1008 81595,7278311051,82%1825,30
Vz. 68 Squall 8559,1959410846,30%831,87
WZ-1317626,7376310650,00%1173,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10726,3066910549,52%639,54
50TP prototyp 81267,6081210456,73%1449,06
105 leFH18B2 5694,3352610451,92%1453,70
59-166255,6243010147,52%524,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6688,8942810044,00%1371,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81305,4371010054,00%1429,00
53TP Markowskiego81286,947789660,42%1609,25
VK 28.016476,366229650,00%1410,46
AMX 50 10081424,197929454,26%1731,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8541,746599452,13%815,42
UDES 1691612,557959349,46%1521,48
M446751,395119250,00%1355,92
T376343,105499250,00%793,36
T3091853,278019053,33%1630,91
T803112217,219069047,78%1548,21
O-Ni71086,077408853,41%1518,76
Churchill III 5257,804708847,73%350,44
Type 4 Heavy91322,847098747,13%1158,65
XM551 Sheridan101439,216568643,02%1726,18
Lansen C 81436,369068658,14%1998,28
M54 Renegade 81427,248228652,33%1583,32
AMX 13 57 7826,528138646,51%1759,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91295,297158551,76%1274,09
WZ-1328744,276378446,43%1194,69
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9899,258458452,38%1461,00
T-4481076,477438351,81%1541,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7993,826848252,44%1671,16
LPT-67 Šelma9580,966938251,22%669,27
WZ-131G FT6771,994858159,26%1506,56
E 75 TS 81258,388347958,23%1402,83
Miel 81226,417697951,90%1352,83
Type 586578,565367835,90%1113,16
Centurion Mk. I81170,498717860,26%1738,41
T-437812,296557848,72%1284,81
Ares 90 C112047,827867738,96%1314,85
CS-63101658,517157642,11%1225,79
O-I6807,616407655,26%1389,98
BZT-70 102054,787957644,74%1299,17
M10391109,726507443,24%838,92
AMX 12 t6394,865527347,95%928,77
Strv 746777,686647152,11%1700,18
Conqueror91481,247437040,00%1145,82
M374253,511807055,71%834,33
XM57 81804,468767052,86%1886,49
AMX ELC bis5171,614316950,72%432,05
T78 6945,356636848,53%1547,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91612,307676741,79%1402,74
SU-54617,763296752,24%1726,62
E 77 91642,817946746,27%1457,61
TNH T Vz. 5191675,648476648,48%1583,89
Coccodrillo 102140,928766654,55%1606,13
KV-137739,486266544,62%1138,14
AT 77932,116566552,31%1169,44
Bishop5545,864326552,31%1313,64
T-50-2 6521,716256560,00%1646,15
Škoda T 40 6598,264796536,92%1012,08
Matilda Black Prince 5561,985566561,54%1763,01
Turtle Mk. I 81467,638986556,92%1554,15
Vz. 55101754,027416446,88%1116,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81257,387536450,00%1352,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81356,226816445,31%1374,28
T207906,426536248,39%1409,64
ERAC 105 Proto 9726,446396241,94%830,52
SFAC 105 81536,167536253,23%1394,81
T2881401,238056157,38%1494,41
E 5091821,258326150,82%1932,75
SU-100Y 6736,055416154,10%1255,03
T 55A 91439,597036140,98%1203,22
T1 HMC2209,171726063,33%1379,95
KV-5 8600,785335945,76%492,67
Tiger I7788,485735846,55%894,24
Black Prince7791,576675860,34%1104,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,382575851,72%394,59
Hummel6808,984855745,61%1118,69
Prototipo Standard B91994,598205644,64%2064,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6748,346445658,93%1595,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5121,043155632,14%96,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474528,094565664,29%2362,29
MT-256247,504945648,21%554,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8728,277415657,14%1370,27
Panhard AMD 178B6474,825995650,00%1483,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91419,025785543,64%930,72
Dicker Max 6736,515055543,64%1237,72
Grille5424,612765438,89%670,90
Hotchkiss EBR7811,266985459,26%2018,99
KR-1112502,729855453,70%1796,28
STB-1101710,457995360,38%1398,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 81132,747825358,49%1550,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481391,758585251,92%1684,00
T-5491430,196985238,46%1331,53
Taschenratte112286,429995251,92%1292,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 101879,597495137,25%1051,21
T57 Heavy101737,396755145,10%1183,37
FV1066 Senlac 8573,317575150,98%1006,96
Churchill VII6603,944735048,00%965,51
Somua SM 81281,467385040,00%1176,80
T1 Cunningham1155,273674959,18%1002,79
Type T-345670,736044965,31%2351,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5420,293954948,98%867,82
SU-85I 5399,534334953,06%787,44
M4A1 FL 10 61065,637624946,94%2021,24
SU-14-28919,136354852,08%895,52
CS-5991245,607224850,00%1126,95
T26E5 81096,717544843,75%1202,58
Comet7717,197294761,70%1364,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81006,496984746,81%1223,25
Škoda T 256702,806764660,87%1581,59
FCM 36 Pak 40 3372,023524647,83%1022,17
Sherman III5419,765234660,87%1257,16
T216270,575014643,48%534,17
Ares 90101586,077594647,83%1026,08
Object 590 91514,678324652,17%1338,11
Caernarvon Action X 81302,178314643,48%1535,69
T-345568,825574546,67%1666,46
Type 6191691,318164553,33%1911,35
T14 5324,753974443,18%455,79
Object 252U Defender 81228,206864443,18%1197,90
FV226 Contradictious 81328,168164456,82%1249,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4186,633644348,84%518,94
UDES 14 Alt 581588,439464266,67%2558,12
IS-M81251,527544250,00%1411,89
GSOR 1010 FB 81024,056434247,62%1095,64
FV601 Saladin8988,886974151,22%1170,04
Object 70591581,767544143,90%1319,09
ISU-152K 81103,665114121,95%910,06
Löwe 81047,397974151,22%1213,93
O-I Experimental5568,735104040,00%946,71
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91547,737114037,50%1172,64
Object 261101442,507694055,00%1156,14
SU-100M17848,986504055,00%1142,57
Leopard Prototyp A91475,037664060,00%1340,88
LHMTV8656,307294052,50%1167,23
P.43 bis6727,566513958,97%1590,73
CS-5381103,747533961,54%1738,75
SU-861057,035393948,72%1616,62
T-34-2G FT71279,798203958,97%2273,56
AAT60 81343,907893951,28%1460,85
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4557,746963855,26%1787,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6658,667123873,68%1137,10
AT 15A 71072,957263839,47%1534,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81513,828803857,89%1919,28
StuG IV 5497,764483855,26%1287,07
212A91352,767533754,05%1369,07
AT 86655,655063759,46%1110,71
Object 43091286,437163745,95%1041,67
IS-3-II91692,308573754,05%1632,22
45TP Habicha71188,177443644,44%1777,39
Ikv 1035572,976053663,89%1734,05
Toro 91565,898283647,22%1345,57
M5 Stuart4142,833493540,00%145,90
WZ-132A91213,298393551,43%1933,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81208,867093562,86%1243,29
Object 277101949,038353560,00%1666,23
STA-2 81121,698593560,00%1680,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,761373438,24%320,15
TNH 105/100081378,447373438,24%1561,42
Strv 103B101958,445513435,29%1065,04
T-50589,683243444,12%70,05
Object 752 91622,307673345,45%1177,78
Sturmpanzer II4172,131503237,50%298,20
SMV CC-6781233,286543246,88%1246,93
FV4004 Conway91765,007413253,13%1644,24
Charioteer81416,038473268,75%1804,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 91714,787593256,25%1295,45
BT-7 artillery 3166,532853256,25%581,12
Škoda T 177344,615033138,71%424,30
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101749,489213164,52%1329,77
VK 36.01 (H)6482,434753056,67%791,40
FV380591271,737553053,33%1133,91
Object 274a 81272,638693053,33%1698,94
TS-54 81362,938953050,00%1470,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 81462,378643053,33%1808,25
Fantôme 91794,977803046,67%1676,79
Leichttraktor1104,481832944,83%304,83
Sherman Firefly6622,975362965,52%1277,42
Caernarvon81784,7610592965,52%2634,57
60G FT5675,245772965,52%1929,28
S35 CA5345,692922944,83%546,35
Tiger (P)7862,246302951,72%1087,29
T2 Light Tank 2135,283192944,83%460,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,041672860,71%566,65
T-463125,431662842,86%286,07
CS-4471130,968092860,71%1801,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5248,433202846,43%489,10
Panther II81069,256792842,86%1281,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101357,397442860,71%1169,45
T110E4101971,896692835,71%1336,57
AE Phase I 91813,968072853,57%1645,80
Jagdpanzer IV6793,786482777,78%1686,84
STA-181045,787682759,26%1569,19
BZ-16681502,338382751,85%1765,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5458,924632650,00%1228,60
BDR G1 B5732,506232653,85%1645,52
VK 30.01 (P)6542,315792653,85%873,36
M4A1 Sherman5308,683522544,00%635,30
Centurion Action X101810,887792552,00%1464,99
Object 140101299,047362548,00%903,65
Predatore 91797,927742544,00%1399,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007863,135712437,50%1411,15
M46 Patton9842,465832437,50%504,32
Chieftain Mk. 6 101522,797892454,17%1053,47
Ares 8591727,429252454,17%1779,09
BT-22149,261662352,17%628,66
CC-46 Pancernik 91674,267952343,48%1357,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6827,396632326,09%1562,78
T-54 first prototype 8894,266582347,83%913,43
M3 Stuart394,271562240,91%134,27
T-28467,951872236,36%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571110,597852263,64%1707,42
SDP 57 Gowika7791,335732147,62%893,37
T9591949,527462142,86%1501,92
IS-2-II81302,628192147,62%1586,27
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8860,817272161,90%961,71
M6A2E1 8932,627072157,14%1005,06
Type 63 81394,248962161,90%1621,32
GSR 3301 Setter7588,955872152,38%1281,80
Sentinelle 91280,627542152,38%987,74
StuG III Ausf. G5448,503392050,00%885,41
P.43 ter71338,459292065,00%2784,59
Škoda T 5091281,857042050,00%1097,89
Challenger71009,206462050,00%1370,79
Waffenträger auf E 100101955,606202045,00%1222,96
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91614,259142065,00%1824,51
Type 5 Heavy102098,478301942,11%1255,03
BZ-6891508,217701947,37%1193,78
BZ-79112209,268641947,37%1181,92
Object 268101575,475491942,11%846,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6714,477221963,16%2369,44
KV-4 Turchaninov 8966,586751947,37%780,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6656,377241963,16%1957,06
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3194,893081957,89%429,46
Panther/M10 7499,324801947,37%585,90
122 TM 81468,118741957,89%1880,59
Buryan 91728,537821942,11%1036,74
BT-7473,171501850,00%105,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,281161844,44%35,10
Valentine3215,782961838,89%578,87
WZ-132-110919,006611838,89%859,09
G.W. E 100101291,895881838,89%933,31
M4 Improved 5293,783541838,89%443,45
Bisonte C45 81301,837841838,89%1220,06
AMX ELC 901 6415,837461855,56%1178,99
M10 RBFM 5718,726411855,56%1510,30
SU-855587,824901752,94%1382,99
Panther71120,247951758,82%2211,69
Renault NC-311307,823721747,06%2367,94
SU-76M4245,822271741,18%554,25
FV224 Chopper71178,658021758,82%1466,56
Tiger-Maus 91111,416311741,18%708,40
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91818,768621758,82%1588,84
Char Futur 4 91406,297231747,06%1204,28
T-28E with F-30 4445,415971770,59%1382,00
M24 Chaffee5277,314091650,00%830,62
TBT 91496,697031643,75%1032,62
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91578,066631631,25%954,49
B.U.G.I.6929,336641540,00%1841,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,202731553,33%132,48
Maus101521,738091560,00%1232,58
CS-67 Szakal112550,809061546,67%1931,91
ST-II102374,3310571573,33%2088,04
M22 Locust 3162,804921573,33%723,70
ISU-122S 71039,875611540,00%1200,29
Super Hellcat 7861,876991560,00%1459,80
Renault FT1157,072351435,71%837,36
M7 Priest3304,002151442,86%705,74
AMX 50 12091545,077291442,86%1287,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6956,505621442,86%1473,24
UDES 15/16102044,369331471,43%1808,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10747,936491442,86%652,91
BZ-5871513,0011261485,71%2725,24
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791387,006221428,57%1073,20
Versuchspanzer 5792384,5710561457,14%2165,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2140,082981346,15%691,75
Sav m/434336,624061361,54%1074,02
T1 Heavy5532,384541338,46%855,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10849,005911346,15%518,57
T-262159,231791338,46%655,46
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91436,318361353,85%1265,00
FV227 Conceiver81164,158381369,23%1603,28
STG Guard 8921,465891330,77%928,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81279,696781346,15%1353,69
SPHT 92015,238401346,15%1398,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,253131258,33%746,25
Emil II91315,008311266,67%1102,75
IS-271073,676611241,67%1383,71
AMX 383188,333091250,00%495,36
M10 Wolverine5426,174091266,67%1007,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91253,758551266,67%1150,60
HWK 128552,175791250,00%878,67
Ares 7581480,009621258,33%1743,39
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8657,676371241,67%943,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81606,426531241,67%1332,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81590,676631225,00%1456,15
B14114,642241136,36%42,01
Pz.Kpfw. II274,271621136,36%51,40
P.44 Pantera81294,557981163,64%1704,10
AMX 404268,733761154,55%981,88
Jagdpanther7894,276121172,73%1287,10
Cruiser Mk. II2249,363941172,73%1307,88
ARL V396445,643551145,45%569,00
Object 4168481,275421154,55%487,64
Pawlack Tank6652,276511154,55%984,70
FSV Scheme A7856,3610011181,82%1581,27
ISU-122-2 81217,737491172,73%1162,39
UDES 03 Alt 3 91926,647121136,36%1334,73
Kame 91229,367511163,64%1114,74
Stridsyxa 81551,55123411100,00%1895,08
Matilda4534,204671030,00%1766,01
Škoda T 245248,403531040,00%380,24
25TP KSUST II5441,205341080,00%1067,21
Carro d'assalto P.8871341,8010041070,00%2070,04
MS-11108,902621060,00%529,82
SDP 58 Kilana81005,407601070,00%977,12
T110E5101802,808281050,00%1477,53
Black Prince II 71099,108391060,00%1356,64
M-IV-Y 81179,007541050,00%1111,77
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91312,706431050,00%885,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5566,904721040,00%1403,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6853,807901070,00%1688,76
Vz. 62 Jasan 91175,906831050,00%722,39
TVP T 50/51101750,56838966,67%1440,45
M5A1 Stuart4296,56378966,67%1094,93
T2 Medium Tank237,44103955,56%132,06
NC 70 Błyskawica101111,00677966,67%810,08
Alecto4318,11324933,33%677,60
Marder 38T4280,22288977,78%722,21
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91539,00684933,33%1002,89
Windhund 81263,67627955,56%1199,00
WZ-111 model 6 81337,56771944,44%1106,06
Yong Bing 91720,89755933,33%1248,89
Renault FT 75 BS2139,75266862,50%830,27
Crusader6214,13407862,50%585,19
Sexton II3183,13139837,50%540,47
M2 Medium Tank382,13183850,00%122,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81243,38866862,50%1432,69
AMX AC mle. 4881419,88863862,50%1566,53
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81335,00594825,00%1022,97
Tortoise91716,88600825,00%1056,96
Vercingétorix 9860,38610837,50%483,51
Lorraine 120 Alby 81407,00737850,00%1042,37
Leox 91292,63677837,50%903,61
Lago4236,29430757,14%729,27
Type 4 Chi-To61215,14766742,86%2877,22
TVP VTU Koncept81433,00833771,43%2083,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102258,57605728,57%1354,16
FV217 Badger101365,29783771,43%1054,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3154,14338771,43%540,36
Object 705A102281,43969771,43%2039,75
Char Mle. 75 91027,14652742,86%1175,12
T-29 3532,29538742,86%2301,11
Excelsior 5594,14508742,86%1054,58
TS-5 82010,29904757,14%2092,74
Terrifiant 91863,14761728,57%1143,55
D2345,00157633,33%2,80
WZ-111 81371,50655616,67%1399,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri71890,67966650,00%4009,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,67313666,67%697,34
Churchill I5405,83651683,33%909,62
Lorraine 39L AM3206,00138633,33%460,11
Škoda T 15A 4973,17993650,00%2244,13
M36 Jackson6200,67365666,67%300,54
SU-1018804,83612650,00%680,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3221,17530683,33%1046,82
Leopard 1102064,33573616,67%1394,48
Super Conqueror101292,50875666,67%849,55
XM66F 81164,17512616,67%875,06
Škoda T 27 8601,17562650,00%539,81
Großtraktor - Krupp 3138,50242616,67%261,99
T-34-171969,201258580,00%4203,19
Strv m/425530,40622580,00%1597,16
P.435106,80260560,00%193,45
VK 30.01 (H)5303,20372540,00%427,86
Covenanter5300,00321560,00%1003,13
M8A1487,2013650,00%3,10
A-436595,60497520,00%835,67
AEC Armoured Car5624,60427560,00%1553,26
Staghound Mk. III61074,401039580,00%2796,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581806,20957560,00%1577,07
Prototipo 6 81527,0012155100,00%1632,31
T1E6 2100,20148520,00%234,62
112 81073,40649520,00%1027,24
Vz. 44-171526,75830450,00%2367,59
AT-12107,00144475,00%431,19
M75266,25377450,00%818,00
Semovente M415362,0025340,00%527,35
Renault FT AC2209,75324475,00%904,62
Type 3 Ju-Nu61209,00886475,00%1899,83
Valentine AT4348,2514340,00%912,30
AT 158991,25640450,00%993,88
BZ-75102083,50726425,00%1478,15
T110E3102049,75847475,00%1496,01
M-III-Y81988,751157475,00%2619,19
ST-66 81503,75915475,00%1933,41
ARMT 5398,25451450,00%677,76
IS-6 B 81331,50961475,00%1661,04
Patton the Tank 9664,50545425,00%326,08
T77 81643,25635425,00%1453,90
Valentine II 4182,75388450,00%442,42
Stone Sentinel 82176,75959450,00%2601,47
Excalibur 6628,50418450,00%805,98
IS-2 71310,0010804100,00%2194,12
WZ-120G FT 92394,751201475,00%2401,60
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9812,259024100,00%1176,97
OCP Peacekeeper 91158,00630450,00%782,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,33262366,67%886,98
Grant4419,33365333,33%1132,46
A-20584,67139333,33%0,00
M3 Lee4150,3311230,00%245,12
DS PZInż51646,331065366,67%6471,49
Type 91 Heavy364,67157333,33%2,98
SDP 44 Burza6852,67489333,33%1459,53
T404287,33383366,67%805,29
Renault UE 573296,3333830,00%991,13
Jagdpanther II8702,67486333,33%429,86
Grille 15102211,6710963100,00%1463,37
Object 430U10999,00600333,33%449,64
K-91-PT 92073,00873333,33%1773,70
KV-1SA 5622,00508333,33%953,65
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 274,33237366,67%270,53
T-103 81373,67774333,33%1518,86
VK 168.01 (P) 8986,67627333,33%888,70
T-45 278,33297366,67%335,78
L-60 2189,00407333,33%1031,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4293,3323330,00%757,41
Husarz 81269,33564333,33%961,85
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81156,67626333,33%825,30
M56 Scorpion 7753,33526333,33%853,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6883,67573333,33%1408,99
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5599,6729730,00%699,01
43 M. Toldi III 3111,67287366,67%539,39
Hotchkiss H35267,502892100,00%312,44
Type 1 Chi-He4353,505682100,00%1339,63
SU-182120,501752100,00%695,17
Type 95 Heavy4619,00918250,00%2467,44
Cruiser Mk. I1114,508820,00%318,47
Marder II3108,002952100,00%341,75
SDP 40 Zadymka51149,50356250,00%2663,25
SU-85B460,50207250,00%91,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4223,50281250,00%578,72
Cruiser Mk. III3156,00304250,00%586,33
T-6020,00137250,00%71,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4182,50133250,00%421,32
M-II-Y7760,00634250,00%934,78
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5897,50637250,00%2720,02
Caliban 8777,00527250,00%631,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81105,5042420,00%792,61
Alembic 81381,5047420,00%1216,89
TOG II* 6817,00543250,00%1220,43
Light Mk. VIC 2348,006302100,00%2412,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5507,00473250,00%928,48
FV4202 81379,5011982100,00%2027,36
Ambassador 91846,00853250,00%1204,14
LTP 3213,002412100,00%970,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5487,0025720,00%1374,35
T-44-100 81886,0013862100,00%3353,68
SU-100I 51249,50722250,00%1995,53
Strv fm/211120,002601100,00%652,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,006110,00%0,00
M220,002891100,00%261,00
4TP1112,004791100,00%544,83
Stuart I-IV335,006710,00%0,00
D1296,008510,00%172,66
Pvlvv fm/422305,003021100,00%1431,05
SZDV Vz. 50 81159,0042210,00%741,98
Wespe3101,002271100,00%351,59
WZ-111-1G FT81016,0047910,00%833,10
Somua SAu 40495,002591100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2285,004801100,00%2461,35
T-804123,0022910,00%196,18
Cromwell Applique 51054,0013761100,00%3225,25
GSOR the TANK 91278,0037810,00%1161,83
KV-1 shielded 51055,0011131100,00%2212,45
M4-85 51582,0013911100,00%4255,64
AMR 35 2209,003571100,00%938,92
MKA 2172,002661100,00%630,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61285,0010041100,00%2574,25
CS-52 LIS 8352,006981100,00%341,19
Matilda LVT 4999,0064110,00%2644,96
Ram II 5304,0017910,00%440,77
T7 Combat Car 20,009410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2217,0030910,00%763,15
Bretagne Panther 6742,0037110,00%1200,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5727,007671100,00%2335,43
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8398,005941100,00%359,00
Turán III prototípus 5697,0034810,00%1587,68
T-115 51578,0013731100,00%3663,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2019-10-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2020-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-05
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-02-16
Left: 2015-09-13