BOOSTVLAD

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18346026219
Ø Tier8,220,008,198,09
Victories927450,55%00,00%1557,69%9744,29%
Defeats881448,04%00,00%1038,46%11652,97%
Draws2581,41%00,00%13,85%62,74%
Battles survived569631,05%00,00%1038,46%5726,03%
Tanks destroyed182060,9900,00100,38960,44
Destruction ratio1,440,000,630,59
Tanks spotted160950,8800,00110,42790,36
Damage dealt1.382,180,00806,38714,29
Capture points175000,9500,0000,001180,54
Defense points125370,6800,0000,001000,46
Experience665,070,00645,46533,07
WN71200,610,00684,79519,52
WN81587,310,00746,00561,12
Total
Battles18346
Ø Tier8,22
Victories927450,55%
Defeats881448,04%
Draws2581,41%
Battles survived569631,05%
Tanks destroyed182060,99
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted160950,88
Damage dealt1.382,18
Capture points175000,95
Defense points125370,68
Experience665,07
WN71200,61
WN81587,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed100,38
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted110,42
Damage dealt806,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience645,46
WN7684,79
WN8746,00
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier8,09
Victories9744,29%
Defeats11652,97%
Draws62,74%
Battles survived5726,03%
Tanks destroyed960,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted790,36
Damage dealt714,29
Capture points1180,54
Defense points1000,46
Experience533,07
WN7519,52
WN8561,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience586,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt942,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience586,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt332,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience236,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt332,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience236,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience367,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt650,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience367,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles363000
Victories12033,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws236,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10428,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt484,740,000,000,00
Capture points2190,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience293,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles363
Victories12033,06%
Defeats22060,61%
Draws236,34%
Battles survived10428,65%
Tanks destroyed1600,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1880,52
Damage dealt484,74
Capture points2190,60
Defense points920,25
Experience293,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638000
Victories38760,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23636,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26241,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4400,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,210,000,000,00
Capture points21653,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5810,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience651,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles638
Victories38760,66%
Defeats23636,99%
Draws152,35%
Battles survived26241,07%
Tanks destroyed3910,61
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4400,69
Damage dealt947,21
Capture points21653,39
Defense points5810,91
Experience651,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories11158,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7438,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8745,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,350,000,000,00
Capture points2891,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1810,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience488,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories11158,12%
Defeats7438,74%
Draws63,14%
Battles survived8745,55%
Tanks destroyed1290,68
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1230,64
Damage dealt797,35
Capture points2891,51
Defense points1810,95
Experience488,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience31,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience31,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (151)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81206,34805173753,37%1775,22
FV215b (183) 102208,75730144250,76%1927,11
T34 81079,45640140649,08%1231,35
Object 268102355,99717133651,35%2100,04
T-62A101920,87771114253,15%1901,97
Waffenträger auf E 100102477,5676195652,82%1945,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 81261,7580090152,28%1939,59
ISU-15281729,7873787748,23%2239,09
Strv S1 81094,5854357447,21%981,84
SU-1006854,0654750255,58%1734,62
Object 70491464,4362636549,32%1189,70
FV380591240,0554927548,36%1270,94
T-5491552,0084025952,90%1764,45
SU-15271079,3153823945,61%1583,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8858,2377823554,04%1745,77
T499929,5067323444,87%1253,68
Tortoise92100,1585222052,73%1982,78
T54E19849,5843620543,90%525,40
Strv 746734,0056719955,78%1509,80
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81226,7479619151,31%1758,05
Spähpanzer Ru 2519845,7468018551,89%1248,98
T-448974,2474418350,82%1369,02
KV-5 8661,2052116544,85%584,19
AT 1581640,5880816055,63%2338,70
FV2078920,3149916045,00%1080,95
Löwe 8962,3146415537,42%945,71
AT 25632,7356515060,00%1931,92
Grille5518,8827514743,54%1040,92
E 7591332,6465013851,45%1160,59
G.W. Panther71087,4354913648,53%1394,12
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6617,2450812951,94%1052,25
Hummel6902,0053612455,65%1452,83
KV-856647,3150812256,56%1075,15
Ares 758676,2354212145,45%583,13
AT 86961,2567611859,32%2135,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6695,2061111855,93%1380,66
IS7955,7665011747,86%1278,06
SU-855392,0434410853,70%810,86
AT 771237,7470910754,21%1952,91
E 25 71155,9068210547,62%1707,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81152,135809956,57%1459,96
M60 10905,014978741,38%438,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81933,927598744,83%2237,76
SU-85B4371,183747853,85%1013,02
UDES 14 Alt 58733,435107448,65%708,70
IS-381423,217327042,86%1763,27
Ikv 1035510,195006855,88%1413,00
T216315,845086752,24%783,96
Object 2579620,694916253,23%410,74
KV-26733,415215839,66%1183,05
Type 4 Ju-To7661,934635745,61%646,03
FV217 Badger10818,914485743,86%321,46
Black Prince II 7490,184195740,35%372,91
Type 578632,864085646,43%450,71
E 10010800,885005648,21%419,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91769,317765253,85%1674,52
SU-86410,763145044,00%356,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8683,313964839,58%521,58
StuG III Ausf. G5754,335294544,44%2171,69
VK 36.01 (H)6684,475864553,33%1138,46
Grille 15101753,025554431,82%1254,27
T57 Heavy10992,135643938,46%436,50
AT-1242,82863839,47%0,00
KV-1SA 5430,454183852,63%776,71
T71 DA7552,326003745,95%994,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6839,426103644,44%1371,15
SU-76M4107,681563429,41%24,87
T207567,003573342,42%578,58
Leo7488,634643240,63%446,85
Tiger II81461,938192850,00%1804,85
P.435367,373042759,26%909,63
Sturer Emil71191,526652751,85%1722,16
T14 5143,602952544,00%43,52
O-I6930,007042548,00%1696,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5411,164562556,00%1101,49
SU-100M171331,487472356,52%2107,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7734,654862339,13%901,01
Churchill III 5491,136222347,83%934,11
Achilles6613,595712245,45%1014,67
Super Hellcat 7557,302582020,00%550,47
Tiger I7727,834911844,44%692,92
T-437611,476711758,82%925,71
FV3046714,125121752,94%1223,14
M4A3E8 Fury 6584,195791662,50%1159,86
Churchill I5459,605091566,67%1031,87
SU-18265,86801428,57%123,26
Challenger7736,296711457,14%951,96
T376431,575181457,14%1111,18
Bishop5489,854461369,23%1171,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 7557,153451330,77%471,30
Nashorn6891,835951250,00%1553,88
M5 Stuart4460,644211163,64%1525,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5422,004111145,45%1021,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu6480,643661145,45%486,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474221,362481145,45%627,55
Alecto4539,104611060,00%1700,26
Gabler’s Destroyer 5262,302111040,00%483,62
M4-85 5373,602671040,00%627,52
14TP4156,67172922,22%304,19
MS-1154,22106955,56%148,86
SDP 44 Burza6658,11358955,56%958,72
VK 20.01 (D)4383,00405944,44%1133,56
VK 30.01 (D)6777,75596837,50%1414,26
Valentine3433,43515757,14%2151,82
M75275,00312757,14%821,55
O-I Experimental51054,86853728,57%2512,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4291,14450757,14%1062,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage10631,14562742,86%296,59
T-345313,504816100,00%878,98
SU-263392,83225616,67%934,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8486,17688666,67%482,52
P26/404243,60216560,00%634,82
Cruiser Mk. II2174,60282560,00%689,43
VK 30.01 (P)6569,20480540,00%813,09
Birch Gun4132,20194540,00%228,84
Matilda4470,00249450,00%1249,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4649,257194100,00%2268,00
A-205163,00407475,00%514,32
Type 1 Chi-He4320,33400366,67%1045,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,33133333,33%0,00
Sexton II3121,0012130,00%236,17
T3 HMC294,6710330,00%158,50
Cruiser Mk. III3315,00504366,67%1861,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5499,67429333,33%984,15
Spähpanzer SP I C71164,00859366,67%3211,88
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8821,3318530,00%410,47
T1E6 244,3382333,33%0,00
StuG IV 5263,6714730,00%327,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,50236250,00%146,03
BT-22436,50589250,00%2413,42
T-463235,00271250,00%943,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3352,00422250,00%1173,95
Cruiser Mk. I1322,50414250,00%1823,62
T56 GMC3306,00361250,00%1065,96
M24 Chaffee5102,005032100,00%304,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3169,50449250,00%550,06
FCM 362287,505302100,00%1648,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6327,003832100,00%818,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5444,504192100,00%1029,65
T-50-2 6129,50251250,00%168,02
Renault FT10,00910,00%0,00
LT vz. 383120,008710,00%195,76
4TP131,008210,00%0,00
AMX 404277,0016510,00%878,30
Leichttraktor10,001291100,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5364,0031610,00%1035,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4295,005191100,00%1215,20
T-703398,0028610,00%1761,72
T-602540,0039710,00%3559,86
T2 Light Tank 2153,003791100,00%732,42
M4A1 FL 10 6122,0021210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-10
Left: 2026-05-16