Back2Spawn

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27844000
Ø Tier7,510,000,000,00
Victories1458152,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1294746,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3161,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived668624,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed283431,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted397661,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,560,000,000,00
Capture points261020,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points160690,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience511,920,000,000,00
WN71321,230,000,000,00
WN81719,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles27844
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1458152,37%
Defeats1294746,50%
Draws3161,13%
Battles survived668624,01%
Tanks destroyed283431,02
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted397661,43
Damage dealt1.234,56
Capture points261020,94
Defense points160690,58
Experience511,92
WN71321,23
WN81719,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.499,000,000,000,00
Capture points301,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted271,59
Damage dealt1.499,00
Capture points301,76
Defense points00,00
Experience301,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.402,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points605,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience278,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.402,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points605,45
Experience278,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws220,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted191,90
Damage dealt719,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience296,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7051,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6547,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4331,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1521,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2101,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,230,000,000,00
Capture points1591,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience333,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7051,09%
Defeats6547,45%
Draws21,46%
Battles survived4331,39%
Tanks destroyed1521,11
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted2101,53
Damage dealt634,23
Capture points1591,16
Defense points280,20
Experience333,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories7154,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5441,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4534,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,880,000,000,00
Capture points950,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4313,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience550,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories7154,62%
Defeats5441,54%
Draws53,85%
Battles survived4534,62%
Tanks destroyed1190,92
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1200,92
Damage dealt1.212,88
Capture points950,73
Defense points4313,32
Experience550,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt776,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience175,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (166)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6949,94476341856,14%2135,68
Leopard 1102092,76610235850,04%1914,72
STB-1102168,61629228552,65%2092,21
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81299,64568149952,43%1947,16
T3091908,3752486952,70%1967,37
Leopard Prototyp A91555,0049558748,21%1619,97
E 5091316,0658258450,86%1353,40
AMX 50 10081488,7160154053,15%1970,37
T110E4102332,4559851348,15%1979,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4300,3831545958,61%868,47
Type 6191458,8464745448,24%1429,19
WZ-1328925,9052343452,30%1793,12
T25/27949,8641443250,69%1571,97
Panther II8790,0446242850,70%980,98
Type 4 Heavy91488,6955839753,15%1439,23
T28 Prototype81494,2546639452,28%1993,55
Chi-Go 71563,9894638854,90%2511,52
STA-181033,8447838644,30%1354,17
Indien-Panzer81079,5545038045,26%1527,91
VK 30.01 (H)5499,0033537852,12%1224,78
Panther7511,5534733851,48%711,80
Charioteer81353,5451732356,35%1792,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5209,7122430151,50%427,68
E 50 Ausf. M102002,5460529250,68%1882,81
M75276,1925028548,77%949,62
AMX 50 12091710,0253827355,68%1850,55
M127945,3036827151,66%1222,54
KV-15451,2532226751,69%961,34
ARL 446872,2646226558,49%1905,27
O-Ho81356,4053724752,23%1833,38
T-4481100,7459224347,74%1431,28
Emil II91983,8874024158,09%2161,43
O-I6868,2146222553,33%1672,25
Emil I81435,0066021154,50%1806,53
Challenger7772,2246520646,12%1008,65
Type 6891868,0577520554,15%1859,75
Black Prince7993,9250120250,99%1548,90
T71 DA7676,2946820050,00%1424,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571076,3257919756,35%1640,65
Churchill VII6725,1442519254,69%1436,86
VK 30.02 (D)7814,8843619149,21%1314,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3227,8433418960,32%1334,52
M40/M438997,4244617745,76%998,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6449,4432417545,71%748,83
O-Ni71271,4862517355,49%1997,44
T675356,0125816643,98%659,69
Leo71228,4566715960,38%2292,82
Strv 746950,6254115755,41%2304,05
T216411,0438914355,24%1143,14
M5 Stuart4116,2320713952,52%179,72
Caernarvon81018,7246213347,37%1117,62
59-166536,1540613053,85%1642,24
T-1506570,1334512544,80%882,81
WZ-1317845,5953812363,41%2086,38
Type 5781400,3670811657,76%1728,40
T 55A 91898,4787011659,48%2006,47
A-447890,6147211454,39%1521,70
Konštrukta T-34/10071003,0954111159,46%1925,36
Strv m/425648,1051410956,88%2271,84
Achilles6704,8249310651,89%1299,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7874,6671810554,29%1437,94
A-436645,714109750,52%1279,66
Churchill I5379,113569653,13%775,13
Type 4 Chi-To6841,857159361,29%2129,98
M374255,151639352,69%831,00
Type T-345409,683029346,24%1118,04
T-345516,933369048,89%1469,32
BDR G1 B5538,373189047,78%1073,78
T-284149,361758639,53%202,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5464,494678543,53%1315,40
Type 71101902,878148450,00%1388,28
M415445,992487841,03%584,69
M53/M559966,227337860,26%907,50
P.43 bis6809,865607753,25%1622,20
M446651,223687650,00%1160,89
P.43 ter71047,007116758,21%1853,23
M8A14254,702026640,91%453,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81676,865356457,81%2057,63
Matilda4209,852076250,00%455,69
O-I Experimental5646,284216173,77%1456,16
TVP VTU Koncept8925,885845855,17%1235,84
Lago4478,923885352,83%1740,55
Škoda T 256899,495035356,60%2095,52
Type 4 Ju-To71348,317704843,75%1765,22
T-34-856808,325104740,43%1500,65
Škoda T 5091294,207184650,00%1081,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,661754456,82%246,67
P.435706,364894254,76%2187,47
SU-263167,551514055,00%396,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,242373847,37%451,00
P.44 Pantera81207,687043855,26%1506,23
T-46370,491323759,46%204,68
SU-76M4179,091673360,61%465,04
SU-122-44 71110,035563351,52%1479,07
KV-26335,872803056,67%446,76
M3 Stuart3124,041752744,44%308,34
M7 Priest3274,231922653,85%766,71
T1 HMC2230,131462347,83%1391,05
M5A1 Stuart4293,862902250,00%961,92
Renault UE 573179,052212180,95%635,83
Škoda T 245557,705552045,00%1674,25
T56 GMC381,551102035,00%12,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6756,116001952,63%1545,68
T-437705,816681662,50%1171,34
VK 36.01 (H)6346,673451566,67%589,12
Leichttraktor165,401181546,67%109,80
M2 Medium Tank3104,201441553,33%236,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,50931450,00%81,38
P26/404331,142191450,00%775,42
T-26266,07891435,71%69,00
Kranvagn102107,627911346,15%1670,59
Sexton II3125,771271338,46%284,43
Renault FT AC2197,831811241,67%679,85
Type 95 Heavy4221,731981145,45%500,73
Sav m/434587,404231040,00%1651,57
BT-74384,00258955,56%1407,91
M15/423530,78304955,56%1961,15
WZ-132A9556,33483933,33%415,77
MTLS-1G14 3342,67334955,56%1604,27
T3 HMC2105,63133837,50%232,46
Panzerjäger I2180,86235742,86%564,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3228,57211742,86%670,75
KV-37415,00261728,57%249,87
T2 Medium Tank2191,50261683,33%1272,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,17170666,67%1061,13
Archer5345,334996100,00%795,18
LT vz. 383152,20165580,00%596,77
M14/412247,40189580,00%983,93
D1239,6052520,00%0,00
AMX 404205,0013150,00%546,19
SU-182109,0099540,00%422,93
SU-5471,0086520,00%3,10
Somua SAu 404292,80184540,00%523,75
T-29 3162,40184540,00%300,82
T1 Cunningham11,5054425,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3142,25278475,00%500,11
ST vz. 394133,50198450,00%236,65
B14295,003214100,00%895,03
Hotchkiss H35275,75130425,00%82,76
AT-12196,25158425,00%706,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu61766,5012244100,00%3750,14
T-54 first prototype 81076,25836475,00%1434,21
Strv m/382166,33200333,33%482,17
M2 Light231,33118333,33%1,82
Ikv 1035423,00284333,33%838,74
Valentine3160,33289366,67%586,71
Marder II3121,67199366,67%340,80
SU-85B483,677430,00%2,36
T698330,0024330,00%96,19
Gabler’s Destroyer 5369,3334730,00%989,02
Light Mk. VIC 2187,00264333,33%915,83
Fiat 3000177,501472100,00%387,66
BT-22198,50250250,00%981,89
A-20549,502472100,00%261,00
MS-11124,0012820,00%426,95
AMX 383112,50147250,00%209,83
Cruiser Mk. III3250,50439250,00%1351,76
L-60 230,501472100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,002710,00%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71995,0011361100,00%3460,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3340,005061100,00%1848,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6178,0020610,00%119,53
LTP 3370,003461100,00%2206,99
BT-7 artillery 3125,0016210,00%208,94
M10 RBFM 5498,0015610,00%765,52
Somua SM 81504,005571100,00%1591,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-13