Balthlas

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5001006831374
Ø Tier8,780,009,8410,01
Victories2678853,57%00,00%35451,83%71151,75%
Defeats2256045,11%00,00%32247,14%64847,16%
Draws6621,32%00,00%71,02%151,09%
Battles survived1751635,02%00,00%21331,19%47134,28%
Tanks destroyed523821,0500,006290,9214141,03
Destruction ratio1,610,001,341,57
Tanks spotted508281,0200,0013922,0418611,35
Damage dealt1.804,400,001.715,681.981,59
Capture points338110,6800,001490,223130,23
Defense points387540,7700,001850,275140,37
Experience758,500,00874,40874,67
WN71377,710,001224,811246,74
WN81996,070,001909,141891,94
Total
Battles50010
Ø Tier8,78
Victories2678853,57%
Defeats2256045,11%
Draws6621,32%
Battles survived1751635,02%
Tanks destroyed523821,05
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted508281,02
Damage dealt1.804,40
Capture points338110,68
Defense points387540,77
Experience758,50
WN71377,71
WN81996,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles683
Ø Tier9,84
Victories35451,83%
Defeats32247,14%
Draws71,02%
Battles survived21331,19%
Tanks destroyed6290,92
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted13922,04
Damage dealt1.715,68
Capture points1490,22
Defense points1850,27
Experience874,40
WN71224,81
WN81909,14
Past 30 days
Battles1374
Ø Tier10,01
Victories71151,75%
Defeats64847,16%
Draws151,09%
Battles survived47134,28%
Tanks destroyed14141,03
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted18611,35
Damage dealt1.981,59
Capture points3130,23
Defense points5140,37
Experience874,67
WN71246,74
WN81891,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories21354,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16442,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16442,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.880,150,000,000,00
Capture points4381,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5511,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience714,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories21354,62%
Defeats16442,05%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived16442,05%
Tanks destroyed2890,74
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1710,44
Damage dealt1.880,15
Capture points4381,12
Defense points5511,41
Experience714,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2839,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,580,000,000,00
Capture points590,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1381,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience708,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3447,89%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived2839,44%
Tanks destroyed440,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted700,99
Damage dealt1.328,58
Capture points590,83
Defense points1381,94
Experience708,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,070,000,000,00
Capture points1234,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience581,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed230,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted180,60
Damage dealt666,07
Capture points1234,10
Defense points200,67
Experience581,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories13145,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15553,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9331,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2230,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,660,000,000,00
Capture points710,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3931,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience492,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories13145,02%
Defeats15553,26%
Draws51,72%
Battles survived9331,96%
Tanks destroyed1700,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2230,77
Damage dealt940,66
Capture points710,24
Defense points3931,35
Experience492,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories8660,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5438,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6546,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,480,000,000,00
Capture points2621,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9206,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience772,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories8660,99%
Defeats5438,30%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived6546,10%
Tanks destroyed1130,80
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1290,91
Damage dealt1.306,48
Capture points2621,86
Defense points9206,52
Experience772,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles746000
Victories47964,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25834,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36048,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6110,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4960,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.467,080,000,000,00
Capture points9021,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7420,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience780,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles746
Victories47964,21%
Defeats25834,58%
Draws91,21%
Battles survived36048,26%
Tanks destroyed6110,82
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted4960,66
Damage dealt1.467,08
Capture points9021,21
Defense points7420,99
Experience780,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories5645,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6653,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2520,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.887,920,000,000,00
Capture points670,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2291,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience590,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories5645,53%
Defeats6653,66%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived2520,33%
Tanks destroyed690,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1210,98
Damage dealt1.887,92
Capture points670,54
Defense points2291,86
Experience590,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81138,82579180347,31%1314,80
E 50 Ausf. M102364,13815175456,90%2307,39
G.W. E 100101770,62584174050,17%1737,15
Leopard 1102320,99771153953,09%2167,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81623,55891131554,60%2354,35
Löwe 81441,87826129656,40%1952,38
E 100102133,29774125052,48%1849,72
Strv S1 81853,14765122054,67%2328,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102445,31698116350,82%2050,96
Škoda T 56 82286,71110790261,64%2904,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65102637,6485488552,77%2493,37
Grille 15102750,0864787355,44%2517,30
Tiger II81208,6864082149,45%1433,91
Strv 103B102375,9671880949,69%1886,51
Ferdinand81708,6279675054,00%2158,04
E 7591478,8173672249,03%1416,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81827,2595472152,01%2678,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 81869,0184771154,01%2384,33
T110E5102478,7688165460,86%2418,23
STB-1102270,4076364753,63%2110,20
Object 140102436,0982061060,16%2445,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102370,0180260459,60%2314,56
T57 Heavy102354,0279359755,44%2064,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102851,0880057960,79%2422,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191201,8584856058,39%2142,70
114 SP2 102633,6677354852,92%2088,46
Maus102151,5578049155,19%1971,80
Strv 107-12112649,7184348250,62%1846,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81839,0774848054,58%2350,73
E 25 71323,5781747859,41%2335,86
Tiger I7833,8347047249,36%1038,96
Vz. 55102625,4589542155,34%2293,17
60TP Lewandowskiego102426,1381140452,48%1915,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5191,1520340145,39%290,75
VK 36.01 (H)6553,1042038450,78%887,26
Ares 90 C112655,2794137953,56%2192,32
G.W. Tiger91745,6765737254,84%2016,84
G.W. Tiger (P)81407,2260536247,79%1904,76
AMX 13 9091196,0978635254,55%2282,63
Jagdtiger91962,0478233854,14%1868,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82104,4879632959,88%3072,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91890,3579931851,57%2042,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92628,2783931454,46%3090,64
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81561,5386230758,63%2489,18
Centurion Action X102304,5573529861,74%2263,01
T-5492010,1496928963,32%2580,36
Kranvagn102408,8886328654,55%2137,23
Super Conqueror102397,4789227954,84%2045,38
Jagdpanther71140,0269327351,65%1797,62
Object 261101443,9567926550,57%1160,46
FV215b 102221,6775526155,56%1959,78
M48A5 Patton102111,7885425453,94%1793,96
T-54 ltwt.91126,6983425059,20%1832,88
Panther II81096,1170524452,46%1464,57
Executor112434,5480223947,70%1646,85
Panhard EBR 105101013,2071823649,15%1168,93
T6981325,0174123046,96%1714,21
LT-432 8807,3776922152,49%1481,09
TVP T 50/51101911,9574022052,27%1641,98
Jagdpanzer IV6641,5948721951,14%1167,60
Leopard 120 Verbessert112647,3583821847,71%2214,59
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81354,3388021757,14%1917,94
Type 6192085,2386721650,93%2134,10
G.W. Panther71197,8057321651,85%1660,50
T3281782,5599620259,41%2663,08
E 5091540,9376920249,01%1493,74
STA-181614,7385819454,64%2599,29
M10391863,2686217858,99%2089,78
Prototipo Standard B92354,7592416748,50%2677,46
T-62A102228,8076116755,09%2188,35
Strv 103-092152,6879616552,73%2260,44
Grille5585,4929016442,07%1242,30
T-100 LT101176,3076915844,30%1329,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101309,2180515653,21%1598,54
IS-7102420,0894515556,13%2289,24
T71 DA71026,3180915354,25%2632,41
AMX 13 105101228,9472615249,34%1413,18
Indien-Panzer81251,5771414749,66%1720,78
FV4005 Stage II101700,0062414555,86%1384,62
XM69 Hacker112785,6892014547,59%2021,66
Conqueror92013,1383814355,94%2114,88
UDES 15/16102454,8079614346,85%2157,92
Leopard Prototyp A91638,2185914262,68%1797,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,7316013848,55%106,11
LHMTV8753,3479713751,82%1507,26
TNH T Vz. 5191802,0889813654,41%1778,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81093,5867913648,53%1250,84
Object 260 102447,2882513646,32%1831,37
50TP prototyp 81558,3083713355,64%1873,98
Object 780 102675,7292913255,30%2234,96
BZ-75102283,0884313048,46%1710,16
leKpz Borkenkäfer111725,7797612863,28%2281,49
Caernarvon81609,4989812352,03%2198,09
BZ-79112482,3385412239,34%1337,54
VK 30.01 (D)6832,0071712261,48%1959,11
Concept 1B 92327,67106312060,83%2269,72
FV2078937,5769311949,58%949,45
Object 277102258,2185411953,78%1947,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri71038,2071211350,44%1782,08
UDES 0381365,6269511254,46%1583,80
AMX 30 1er prototype91719,6970011155,86%1715,75
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112445,2792711145,05%1478,44
T803112698,76105410558,10%2200,05
Taschenratte112627,7197610446,15%1484,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91725,3978310349,51%1910,43
Object 430U102383,3787810250,00%2237,17
FV217 Badger102083,7083510150,50%1488,06
TNH 105/100081466,4881210050,00%1941,65
CS-67 Szakal112354,088709852,04%1821,71
Tiger (P)71028,156829846,94%1400,85
AE Phase I 92075,049349855,10%2144,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81616,928819757,73%2204,29
KV-856896,356529458,51%1740,70
CAV mod. 71112390,288739451,06%1893,51
ELC EVEN 90 8490,787629354,84%921,77
M75259,413499141,76%779,91
WZ-219111653,188139145,05%1821,54
P.44 Pantera81416,248119052,22%1916,04
Panther7949,676988951,69%1562,26
Caernarvon Action X 81760,5911488766,67%2755,12
Cromwell B 61053,838208672,09%2602,73
FV4004 Conway91956,477208549,41%1875,27
VK 100.01 (P)81692,168518555,29%2197,86
Ikv 90 Typ B71193,426758451,19%1976,71
Centurion Mk. 7/192277,069378461,90%2770,54
AT-FV230 Breaker112248,859578452,38%1614,80
Hummel6963,454988353,01%1535,66
105 leFH18B2 5870,835888265,85%1940,49
AMX 13 757867,377598250,00%1966,33
Ares 90102306,748058144,44%1888,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5609,286108154,32%1918,51
SFAC 105 81741,278478151,85%1745,94
T 55A 91772,267557856,41%1935,11
VK 30.01 (P)6525,594757648,68%857,88
T2971603,329887564,00%2627,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92219,159987456,76%2164,69
LPT-67 Šelma91532,299327360,27%2731,77
Tortoise92074,399107149,30%1694,03
Centurion Mk. I81568,619107068,57%2502,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8850,546227048,57%1561,50
Manticore10918,247197041,43%978,01
Škoda T 5091702,357866957,97%1666,95
Charioteer81737,287966949,28%1984,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4275,123326851,47%649,62
Object 25791741,938476854,41%1709,44
Char Futur 4 92015,1210136870,59%2194,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII101994,707916752,24%1654,70
Sturmpanzer II4302,081916660,61%1016,42
IS-381539,098146553,85%1961,31
Strv K 91660,438786555,38%1676,42
StuG III Ausf. G5426,753746451,56%1012,12
Emil II91974,509806468,75%2091,06
Konštrukta T-34/10071091,606126365,08%2040,01
A-20577,751466346,03%74,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5301,843636350,79%717,81
Sturer Emil71171,236676253,23%1839,67
IS71120,166696145,90%1538,05
KV-15594,105725952,54%1396,41
LTTB81113,038895959,32%2424,44
Leichttraktor1136,533205844,83%552,91
Coccodrillo 102329,008815851,72%2042,55
Black Prince71288,968515754,39%1871,15
Vz. 64 Blesk81235,189615757,89%2674,99
BZT-70 102550,148715749,12%1721,94
M18 Hellcat61335,048985761,40%3248,71
Comet71300,859355563,64%2829,64
FV4202 81430,579095360,38%2340,79
Pudel 61020,817965253,85%2090,80
LTP 3254,623725244,23%1285,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)344,651005149,02%73,49
Kampfpanzer 67101915,007935149,02%1259,61
AltProto AMX 30 81672,699635152,94%2378,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581735,259975154,90%1678,98
BT-7478,701185048,00%86,70
AMX 12 t6789,027045058,00%2577,87
T-1091703,479204965,31%1765,77
WZ-132-1101989,569524858,33%2789,44
Vz. 71 Tesák101369,218374751,06%1686,04
Panther/M10 71343,458524751,06%2731,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81601,658634650,00%2075,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6939,535464537,78%1797,83
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7895,917154548,89%1960,20
M66794,846294447,73%1186,15
Versuchspanzer 5791733,258724450,00%1442,79
M446709,245484247,62%1036,57
Type 4 Chi-To6826,806884163,41%1947,49
Churchill VII6941,837434165,85%2110,86
TVP VTU Koncept81011,006213948,72%1179,84
Nashorn6985,466153938,46%1851,79
T1 Heavy5732,926813844,74%1701,44
40TP Habicha6641,815543756,76%1129,29
VK 30.01 (H)5552,765173751,35%1269,51
T-34-856920,287493672,22%2262,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5589,714853548,57%1887,25
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92146,118573548,57%1934,49
Strv 746586,184453447,06%951,97
Leo71054,006363345,45%1719,98
Panhard AMD 178B6286,704963360,61%808,29
T-46372,781033246,88%98,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 102608,4110283262,50%1899,28
Škoda T 256898,905333158,06%2053,65
25TP KSUST II5358,002813148,39%721,38
Ikv 1035176,612323141,94%167,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,371023046,67%154,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,55752931,03%5,42
Churchill I5832,487922965,52%2664,22
VK 30.02 (D)7627,835902937,93%749,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4187,973432955,17%408,28
FV215b (183) 101845,106602948,28%1310,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5610,614962857,14%1601,72
T216145,264292755,56%280,76
53TP Markowskiego81176,627762661,54%1446,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5161,194212642,31%261,23
T-284215,562932552,00%535,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91512,686312528,00%1203,24
M5 Stuart466,792092445,83%55,78
Type 5 Heavy102322,6110242365,22%1662,36
T404424,524192360,87%1248,81
Cromwell6845,368772286,36%2015,50
Vz. 44-171545,769312152,38%2538,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)236,051132055,00%126,61
45TP Habicha71386,408542065,00%2121,45
M5A1 Stuart4256,154362055,00%877,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4178,503382035,00%424,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,532281926,32%231,43
AMX ELC bis5402,166071968,42%1608,84
HWK 30 8680,536941947,37%1204,97
Chimera 81981,059441947,37%2088,63
T-26246,11731850,00%82,06
Type 1 Chi-He4249,384061675,00%850,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3339,385471668,75%1727,72
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,873131533,33%479,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3269,133611546,67%1490,98
M4A1 Sherman5652,074841457,14%2048,57
Marder II3196,363091450,00%511,64
Matilda4513,085921369,23%1891,92
Type T-345699,157941376,92%2910,02
AMX 30 B102044,546991338,46%1649,11
T56 GMC3316,173681250,00%1170,27
Marder 38T4484,085301266,67%1414,08
BT-22102,271011127,27%245,37
Sav m/434250,272401145,45%567,07
Object 43092023,739311154,55%2126,22
Jagdpanzer E 90 91488,707391050,00%1064,49
Kunze Panzer 92011,44821944,44%2063,39
M3 Stuart372,38169850,00%112,72
M3 Lee4359,13545875,00%1774,52
Renault UE 573195,63255837,50%405,80
Windhund 81696,88746837,50%1891,79
M10 Wolverine5592,43480728,57%1376,27
T-22 medium 101877,141047785,71%1902,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,50103650,00%77,53
T1 Cunningham119,1745633,33%0,00
Somua SAu 404328,33388666,67%898,26
Projet Louis 91023,33705650,00%1174,43
M2 Medium Tank3186,00381580,00%749,98
T-4371514,40846580,00%2866,93
KV-481121,801075580,00%1532,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 8864,20646560,00%853,65
T3 HMC2120,256440,00%270,09
T28 Concept 71103,25728475,00%1542,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6841,25830475,00%1971,04
Super Hellcat 71139,75688450,00%1627,24
Emil I81173,676493100,00%1460,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,6770333,33%5,32
T376635,00435333,33%1384,77
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81157,67750366,67%1319,92
Light Mk. VIC 2197,3318130,00%969,38
Cruiser Mk. III3203,506042100,00%1018,35
Matilda Black Prince 5548,505642100,00%1340,42
Tetrarch 2191,00265250,00%839,73
Chrysler K 81943,5011432100,00%2166,14
Buryan 92921,501027250,00%2412,04
M2 Light20,00610,00%0,00
MS-110,00710,00%0,00
TOG II* 6938,0050110,00%1153,33
T7 Combat Car 2103,003701100,00%530,41
Stridsyxa 82703,0016801100,00%4133,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2218,005011100,00%1028,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-05
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2015-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-29
Left: 2015-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-03
Left: 2019-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-13
Left: 2014-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-17