BeatzKiZ

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48754060136
Ø Tier8,420,009,839,90
Victories2794157,31%00,00%3558,33%7756,62%
Defeats2021741,47%00,00%2541,67%5943,38%
Draws5961,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1603732,89%00,00%2541,67%4835,29%
Tanks destroyed574361,1800,00771,281581,16
Destruction ratio1,760,002,201,80
Tanks spotted764291,5700,00871,451771,30
Damage dealt1.978,230,003.135,802.791,37
Capture points318960,6500,00701,17850,63
Defense points275760,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience923,160,001.079,381.007,63
WN71642,870,001741,521547,73
WN82527,920,003248,683205,72
Total
Battles48754
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2794157,31%
Defeats2021741,47%
Draws5961,22%
Battles survived1603732,89%
Tanks destroyed574361,18
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted764291,57
Damage dealt1.978,23
Capture points318960,65
Defense points275760,57
Experience923,16
WN71642,87
WN82527,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,83
Victories3558,33%
Defeats2541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2541,67%
Tanks destroyed771,28
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted871,45
Damage dealt3.135,80
Capture points701,17
Defense points00,00
Experience1.079,38
WN71741,52
WN83248,68
Past 30 days
Battles136
Ø Tier9,90
Victories7756,62%
Defeats5943,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4835,29%
Tanks destroyed1581,16
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1771,30
Damage dealt2.791,37
Capture points850,63
Defense points00,00
Experience1.007,63
WN71547,73
WN83205,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.795,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points623,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience747,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt1.795,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points623,44
Experience747,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,670,000,000,00
Capture points322,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.349,67
Capture points322,67
Defense points00,00
Experience574,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience818,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted122,00
Damage dealt790,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience818,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed311,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience501,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws39,68%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed311,00
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted150,48
Damage dealt682,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,61
Experience501,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.463,920,000,000,00
Capture points621,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience730,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2549,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2549,02%
Tanks destroyed450,88
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted450,88
Damage dealt1.463,92
Capture points621,22
Defense points470,92
Experience730,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380000
Victories23361,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13836,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16443,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3120,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3841,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,680,000,000,00
Capture points3981,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8662,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience691,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles380
Victories23361,32%
Defeats13836,32%
Draws92,37%
Battles survived16443,16%
Tanks destroyed3120,82
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted3841,01
Damage dealt964,68
Capture points3981,05
Defense points8662,28
Experience691,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.332,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience806,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt2.332,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience806,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (505)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102498,2291596356,59%2522,95
IS-7102509,0192460757,00%2382,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102600,1490959955,59%2669,22
Object 430U102504,0791359154,48%2431,57
WZ-13281094,8385758556,58%2437,34
IS-6 81615,4087156353,29%2181,46
T-5491772,3593155958,68%2237,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82069,43109549860,84%3087,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82035,9795749758,35%2865,84
Centurion Mk. 7/192150,8492045053,33%2506,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81906,84100444358,92%2815,13
T-4481105,1277639752,39%1664,96
T3092688,94102139162,15%3094,98
E 100102779,9492638757,62%2573,89
IS-381681,2688635057,43%2460,58
T-34-856709,9357434953,30%1627,18
Škoda T 56 82566,94119834062,35%3310,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102883,3595033959,59%2685,34
E 5092266,8297833853,55%2446,23
E 7592271,6898133457,49%2630,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81241,8389833056,97%2751,64
Type 59 81697,67101532555,69%2562,02
IS-3A 82007,02110232460,80%2688,23
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92299,51104031960,82%2914,08
Type 64 6978,4190931261,86%3261,09
T-345526,2840431056,13%1700,13
Vz. 55102978,8396230858,12%2568,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102601,5990530455,26%2622,68
Object 279 early 102960,43103230159,80%2289,51
FV230 Canopener103103,67104729959,53%2814,18
FV4005 Stage II102354,4280529862,42%2317,04
Rinoceronte102784,5593629754,88%2667,75
TVP T 50/51102508,9089329457,48%2531,69
Centurion Action X102337,5682729452,04%2162,01
T-100 LT101754,9791628662,24%2797,88
UDES 03 Alt 3 92433,00106728658,04%2772,12
Panhard EBR 105101529,8583028257,80%2035,08
AMX 30 1er prototype92319,4598227655,80%2780,26
T 54D 92331,84101527555,64%2799,61
LT-432 81169,9095227161,25%2797,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81199,9785226452,65%2821,61
AMX M4 mle. 5192431,95106926159,00%2711,75
Conqueror92419,1299226058,85%2752,68
G.W. E 100101635,7972525851,94%1558,06
Ares 90102199,6889025452,36%1750,45
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61167,19101025261,51%2770,48
Kranvagn102789,7193225053,20%2633,97
Super Conqueror102976,3898925057,20%2818,00
Lion 102816,4393524956,22%2880,89
M10392177,3497624761,13%2565,53
T-54 ltwt.91345,2985424354,32%2405,98
Object 703 Version II 82143,30115924059,58%3037,48
Škoda T 5092457,61101823958,16%3194,26
Object 268 Version 4102540,1990423860,08%2254,00
T-34-85M 61302,96101623764,98%2837,77
Bisonte C45 82070,46108423351,50%2655,21
Object 752 92798,22118223263,36%3057,68
Object 705A103076,57101623163,20%3042,18
T-1091773,7584622653,98%1974,32
Emil II92769,45113822462,50%3246,39
Tortoise92685,51107022458,48%2771,32
Char Futur 4 92597,34105622058,18%2973,87
AE Phase I 92362,9499921454,21%2524,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92153,3292721150,24%2756,57
Object 274a 81888,50109621058,10%2953,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81727,30106021058,10%2985,80
WZ-111 model 5A102704,0596120859,13%2766,76
Tiger II81803,6292120755,07%2507,29
FV217 Badger102373,1986020057,50%1931,24
TNH T Vz. 5192653,77111419964,82%3181,77
T110E5102696,5897619759,39%2611,56
Tiger-Maus 92573,03102419555,38%2807,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103072,02100419460,82%2676,43
AMX 13 9091462,4787119058,42%2865,22
Prototipo Standard B92630,60107718963,49%3205,31
STB-1102561,9091618955,03%2499,80
DBV-152 102960,8288718759,36%2407,06
Bofors Tornvagn 81948,2799418350,27%2538,03
KV-220-2 5897,2694818260,99%2095,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292640,48109117960,89%2905,45
CS-52 LIS 81941,5399617952,51%2653,14
M54 Renegade 81967,00101217953,63%2460,29
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82279,25117917360,69%3189,53
AMX 50 B103061,7794217154,97%2657,97
SU-130PM 82109,4598216957,99%2811,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92598,24113316759,88%2876,04
T110E3102681,6491016660,24%2246,29
Object 780 102930,64100716660,24%2871,01
E 75 TS 82069,48109616264,20%2844,35
TL-7 92523,98106516060,63%2999,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6692468,73103315957,86%3099,74
BZ-176 82086,46107715960,38%2409,58
AMBT 82234,29109215855,06%3349,29
Cromwell B 61115,1697715865,19%2669,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102888,3689715761,15%2511,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81694,82107115757,96%2796,89
GSOR 1008 82197,22104015761,15%2850,58
IS71267,8879215653,85%2055,00
Matilda4627,1563315660,26%2384,66
AMX 13 105101778,5181215453,25%2420,57
Löwe 81688,7395715358,82%2254,55
T71 DA71286,5798715262,50%3966,50
Centurion Mk. I81535,6688315158,94%2347,62
Object 70492720,9295915158,28%2767,98
Object 43092305,3798615059,33%2775,34
P.44 Pantera81792,36100414963,76%3039,58
UDES 15/16102529,5198314962,42%2436,13
Type 4 Heavy92397,73104114864,86%2754,31
ST-I92248,2595114860,81%2479,02
T110E4103188,7996714860,81%2856,06
Ares 8592029,5498114851,35%2123,73
Leopard Prototyp A92410,7794814553,79%2677,60
T-62A102312,8388914457,64%2440,71
Object 70592502,78110814465,97%3232,96
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92514,7999514456,25%2552,04
WZ-111 model 1-492210,9194014352,45%2505,47
KV-481547,1989813960,43%2156,13
BT-74146,8121313852,90%406,89
T3281948,88109613865,94%2857,21
Object 260 102642,1194113857,25%2341,35
Object 252U Defender 81994,27103113757,66%2772,57
WZ-111G FT92655,7493313652,21%2699,80
T-437886,8769313550,37%1585,65
WZ-1317665,5277313455,22%1466,02
T57 Heavy102915,7590613455,22%2504,53
M4A1 FL 10 61381,59103313464,18%3164,50
Object 26392439,2998513359,40%2751,45
Object 277102642,5992613155,73%2465,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81950,67107312962,02%2807,93
VK 100.01 (P)81732,0999812861,72%2636,58
Fauteur112875,3794812850,00%1975,43
Object 252U 81869,3397112656,35%2277,98
WZ-114 92358,2298112652,38%2746,47
Char Murat 92209,8188312551,20%2398,26
122 TM 81989,8295712551,20%2678,98
Tiger I71310,3982912457,26%2024,67
Mäuschen92339,31100212461,29%2837,99
Panther II81600,6286212352,03%2513,39
DZT-159 92279,3499312258,20%2455,11
Concept No. 5102308,9281612055,83%1995,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8997,2681512053,33%2023,88
Somua SM 82093,66106212055,00%2627,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81428,3179511952,94%1886,47
CS-63102500,7187611851,69%2132,70
GSOR 1010 FB 81876,8898411858,47%2678,81
P.43 bis61414,5999611764,10%3721,70
M46 Patton91973,6889211750,43%2202,76
EMIL 1951 81968,68101211757,26%2606,59
T 55A 91951,4491011752,14%2185,26
T-34-85 Rudy 61205,4890811660,34%2704,13
T78 61439,57101711667,24%2833,47
Ares 90 C112569,6394711550,43%2041,58
ELC EVEN 90 8921,2493611560,87%2171,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81999,4099311454,39%2551,88
M48A5 Patton102543,4297011360,18%2552,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza92201,3095711058,18%2498,12
SU-10061075,8769811057,27%2276,40
Type 5 Heavy103235,05106211063,64%2683,73
M41 Walker Bulldog81031,2084110955,96%2341,90
A-205161,9121610747,66%380,72
G.W. Panther71158,7075110749,53%1530,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81689,67101210757,94%2706,06
IS-3-II92455,47100410652,83%2924,67
T2971364,9986210556,19%2038,71
WZ-132A91227,1381010454,81%1981,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81860,2799110362,14%2484,66
KV-371375,5091710262,75%2203,66
AS-XX 40 t112712,0093510253,92%2251,64
UDES 1692068,1598410160,40%2711,53
O-I61067,1082010067,00%2155,55
AMX 12 t6709,7771610058,00%2295,10
112 81896,21108510056,00%2648,16
WZ-12092183,959729955,56%2599,88
Panther/M10 71234,489079962,63%2450,95
SU-10181662,268339747,42%2291,30
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102309,467899748,45%2036,91
SDP wz 66 Grom 81963,4210189761,86%2354,75
AT 86823,796479651,04%1677,51
M53/M5591608,137799651,04%1822,65
AMX 13 57 71129,9310779668,75%2701,47
Type 71102764,649599457,45%2232,25
E 25 71488,6710189464,89%2820,38
P.43 ter71321,439279362,37%2845,12
CS-67 Szakal113418,0510299354,84%3162,92
T4991365,468279351,61%2298,42
53TP Markowskiego81852,789589158,24%2696,29
T77 81925,839729061,11%2424,46
Comet71126,728678959,55%2378,75
XM57 82469,6411458965,17%2955,86
Taschenratte113716,1811718852,27%2625,13
IS-2 shielded 71465,559458763,22%2212,19
Jagdtiger Prototype 82225,2010828763,22%2860,18
Strv 103-092018,518278655,81%2095,18
T54E192217,159418653,49%2748,07
11081432,118818561,18%1923,79
Strv S1 81780,708578461,90%2382,77
Hummel6798,375298357,83%1212,73
AMX 50 10081858,669538359,04%2602,72
KV-137640,675548346,99%950,86
LTTB8998,678868359,04%2230,89
Maus102266,808818251,22%1901,78
AT 1581699,178878253,66%1917,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII102754,688438241,46%2216,21
T6981672,329208154,32%2455,43
IS-M81665,018768149,38%2396,50
TBT 92632,7411398167,90%2741,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 81888,7510148164,20%2566,01
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792542,1610268060,00%2860,79
UDES 0381931,489247963,29%2745,52
59-166319,326077960,76%866,33
CS-5992363,289357949,37%2622,77
AMX 67 Imbattable113026,199567954,43%2241,85
T26E5 81385,069807960,76%1898,12
T9592441,509567855,13%2359,75
Black Prince71426,019677657,89%2559,19
VK 30.01 (H)5679,046267560,00%1938,94
AT-FV230 Breaker112819,839887553,33%2148,69
Škoda T 256904,267787459,46%2035,98
Panhard EBR 9091434,6610717472,97%3118,64
M10 RBFM 51095,199547466,22%3100,49
VK 36.01 (H)61060,108497360,27%2117,07
Caernarvon81868,899317345,21%2717,51
O-Ho81454,058727358,90%1857,40
AltProto AMX 30 81939,5611037360,27%2912,36
Object 452K 102739,219427360,27%2247,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4208,963597256,94%736,11
O-Ni71348,489517170,42%2040,67
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81529,937817140,85%1893,81
Panther71270,868817064,29%2440,67
AMX 13 757784,697217054,29%1651,88
MT-256630,847647062,86%2365,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102611,018957052,86%2148,66
KR-1113205,2911197065,71%2538,90
KV-8561243,288086952,17%2409,28
BZ-75102822,039246950,72%2489,47
AT 771335,468306855,88%2015,31
SU-100M171488,979306854,41%2746,99
Gorilla113455,1610386857,35%2514,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 81571,379306854,41%2161,24
P.435801,127616657,58%2883,45
KV-15680,896176646,97%1495,05
Cobra 92420,369806654,55%2492,30
T28 Prototype81990,389156555,38%2562,03
Charlemagne 82482,0611786561,54%3138,42
Emil I82233,2810616457,81%3119,86
SU-15271079,196046435,94%1444,62
AMX 50 12092174,098796454,69%2474,69
Strv 103B102783,738436451,56%2467,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92199,138816448,44%2475,30
Char Mle. 75 91451,838066443,75%2263,11
T3 HMC2282,874806363,49%1608,21
SU-855542,004106251,61%1384,53
BZ-58-2 92539,609876250,00%2638,88
BZ-79113853,2411446258,06%2911,03
G.W. Tiger91729,037586152,46%1707,79
TVP VTU Koncept81201,608066051,67%1673,03
Felice 92083,558776048,33%2332,64
King Tiger (Captured) 71675,4311036066,67%3063,29
Type 63 82131,8010675952,54%2780,74
T-44-100 81356,347925844,83%1537,44
WZ-111-1G FT82129,679255759,65%2653,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3334,686125658,93%2271,08
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102892,589675552,73%2953,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 103108,5210745457,41%2347,54
AMX 50 Foch B102572,918225451,85%2073,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92464,648605352,83%2544,76
Ho-Ri 192660,9610485263,46%3091,04
AMX 65 t81471,948015255,77%2009,41
Spähpanzer SP I C71135,198525250,00%2671,62
VK 28.016477,946155162,75%1570,32
Tiger (P)71217,228945162,75%2086,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071276,428055056,00%2218,10
45TP Habicha71259,588275052,00%1849,36
Lansen C 81933,7210985060,00%2878,95
Churchill I5614,225734953,06%1563,89
Grille5649,904314957,14%1613,75
Kunze Panzer 92000,108484951,02%2136,68
Sherman VC Firefly 61511,7710284864,58%3839,07
Chimera 81890,928624833,33%1921,70
50TP prototyp 81664,239834770,21%2013,93
Cromwell6871,067044746,81%1872,63
Churchill VII6773,916774753,19%1607,71
Spähpanzer Ru 25191159,158164753,19%2012,43
SU-122-44 71193,217144748,94%1999,73
TL-1 LPC 81628,4710384768,09%2478,06
T2071293,618564652,17%2492,58
IS-271269,378204656,52%1835,71
AMX 50 Foch92546,7010674667,39%2736,86
T-1506762,096454654,35%1544,51
VK 30.02 (M)6906,747384665,22%2068,68
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92369,878684654,35%2563,88
T28 Concept 71491,919024654,35%2582,15
StuG III Ausf. G5747,366334555,56%2285,52
FV4025 Contriver112955,3810384553,33%2144,50
STA-181757,959174456,82%2978,55
T2882054,3910104456,82%2897,18
AT 25610,776134463,64%1992,31
Object 777 Version II 92356,2510704459,09%2582,71
T-54 first prototype 81533,399314454,55%2515,68
Škoda T 245635,746164344,19%1928,16
BZ-6892507,1211484369,77%3152,04
AMX AC mle. 4881864,849394367,44%2458,03
ISU-152K 81825,888594353,49%2138,36
Caliban 81721,499394351,16%2232,43
Toro 92206,359154351,16%2181,20
TS-5 81872,7410304360,47%2398,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61065,409494266,67%2878,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101283,105964136,59%858,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 92553,839054050,00%2385,03
Chrysler K GF 81922,4810654057,50%2834,13
Projet Louis 91621,959594055,00%2629,22
M4A1 Sherman5661,266383943,59%1946,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81911,678463956,41%2318,43
T-50-2 6835,829123956,41%3091,88
Charioteer81971,689453860,53%3098,49
SU-14-171288,638443860,53%2060,67
SFAC 105 82094,219923868,42%2416,50
M18 Hellcat61073,247153754,05%2166,18
IS-2-II81797,0810543772,97%2939,45
Crusader6444,925203647,22%1464,20
Vz. 64 Blesk81037,009143672,22%2200,60
M26 Pershing81340,478473655,56%1867,28
VK 30.01 (P)61223,4710163669,44%2888,51
FV380591240,947073652,78%1086,42
M66955,747243557,14%1915,65
TNH 105/100081980,439683548,57%3116,83
AMX ELC bis5503,296053554,29%1859,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5256,214863452,94%716,81
Alecto4443,324183450,00%1400,92
M446706,536273458,82%1230,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681171,567563444,12%2554,78
T-34-3 81781,5310753461,76%2885,28
Vz. 44-171605,1510833360,61%2690,07
M-V-Y102683,859533348,48%2356,62
T1 Heavy5904,287883259,38%2303,34
T803112633,0610333265,63%1928,52
T-34-171629,2310013154,84%3092,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,352743161,29%558,63
Jagdpanther71583,139123161,29%2821,87
Wespe3399,573063050,00%1792,06
Type T-345707,697262965,52%2976,83
M1271307,288262948,28%1718,13
Object 261101794,147372944,83%1471,04
Bretagne Panther 61194,469712860,71%2784,85
FV226 Contradictious 82253,619912846,43%2357,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482192,5611452766,67%3621,96
Object 41681498,898282755,56%2155,58
SU-14-281529,658112653,85%2025,45
O-I Experimental5866,356332657,69%2021,88
STK-2112761,3110062653,85%1749,74
T25/271478,628562653,85%2551,26
Executor113383,1910042653,85%2647,11
M5A1 Stuart4266,205662568,00%1056,04
WZ-113G FT103020,1210042568,00%2356,57
M24 Chaffee5590,967042548,00%2464,66
K-91-PT 92274,4410792564,00%2790,76
Type 6192424,589672454,17%2942,54
CS-5381362,177622454,17%2056,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571419,758462450,00%2458,67
Jagdtiger91948,088952462,50%1885,23
VK 75.01 (K) 81546,638922458,33%1940,63
GSR 3301 Setter7727,968762462,50%1755,77
Sturer Emil71415,487032339,13%2237,61
Indien-Panzer81960,5211092365,22%3186,49
T-28E with F-30 4870,619312378,26%3398,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4633,366822263,64%2326,94
T675877,147582268,18%2702,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3246,274292245,45%1061,14
Leo71005,438202166,67%1853,42
M-II-Y71662,7610012142,86%3217,66
LTP 3279,904412152,38%1626,72
M5 Stuart4230,704992055,00%613,53
Covenanter5313,905732065,00%1232,57
FV20781030,056842045,00%1066,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3187,212811942,11%402,86
Achilles61355,479771973,68%3335,18
XM69 Hacker112849,168861947,37%1944,79
T2 Light Tank 2184,163791942,11%740,71
Churchill III 5764,7410241963,16%1888,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6816,834981838,89%1446,28
UDES 14 Alt 581953,899751844,44%3214,73
ISU-15281967,569981877,78%2474,52
Durchbruchswagen 24262,563491850,00%643,67
ST vz. 394271,413041729,41%718,43
FV4004 Conway92174,948741764,71%2596,69
T-34 shielded 5853,949041764,71%2984,09
T-45 2318,415031758,82%1842,34
Jagdpanzer IV61275,318701662,50%3426,79
Carro d'assalto P.8871135,567901656,25%1507,67
ARL V3961232,198091668,75%2676,01
T71 CMCD7890,508131656,25%2165,94
Caernarvon Action X 81559,198641650,00%1828,54
Lorraine 40 t 81953,259411650,00%2730,48
105 leFH18B2 5776,406071580,00%1518,81
M3 Lee4359,404031553,33%1385,91
SMV CC-6781716,478771553,33%2097,24
FV4202 81327,807901540,00%1422,87
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51347,5313071586,67%3391,15
T1 Cunningham196,142211442,86%369,89
Strv 746705,217051471,43%1677,05
Valentine AT4380,934601464,29%1329,41
Jagdpanther II82086,368631450,00%2334,76
Object 265T 92053,219571464,29%2139,70
B.U.G.I.61319,158101346,15%2672,12
CS-4471759,8510581361,54%3729,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5764,087061346,15%2874,98
Archer5703,156371361,54%2153,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559923,466801361,54%902,26
M-III-Y81833,3810761369,23%2311,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51267,3111001346,15%4494,99
KV-4 KTTS 82331,6911421353,85%3629,56
M15/423352,004461258,33%1226,18
M40/M4381498,006961241,67%1536,76
Pawlack Tank61388,429681258,33%2984,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6754,757601266,67%2011,99
BT-7 artillery 3300,585081275,00%1406,35
BT-22109,181791154,55%412,99
SU-861076,277401136,36%1500,10
VK 30.01 (D)61048,918691172,73%2482,70
Panhard AMD 178B6589,204951030,00%1752,31
Saryuda 92571,309811060,00%2711,07
T-284263,22336933,33%607,16
VK 30.02 (D)72007,561291988,89%4339,73
Type 91 Heavy3214,78344955,56%732,21
T-34-2G FT72146,331144966,67%4410,97
Super Hellcat 7975,00770966,67%1706,13
MS-11103,13186862,50%537,07
M2 Medium Tank3156,63328850,00%432,50
IS-4102467,251022862,50%1909,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5804,13649875,00%2315,92
Hotchkiss EBR71311,0012298100,00%4395,76
Valentine II 4397,13640875,00%1783,83
AMX 404426,57369742,86%1405,23
Leichttraktor1109,29145742,86%330,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3231,29396771,43%947,69
HWK 128596,00866771,43%1143,16
M4-85 51076,141026757,14%3046,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,67165683,33%263,20
M415381,17369633,33%346,38
AMX 383146,17310650,00%323,16
S35 CA5856,00494633,33%1955,35
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91963,50884650,00%2092,29
M3 Stuart3177,20282540,00%548,58
SU-182353,80238540,00%2230,23
Marder II3189,20299560,00%556,27
Type 5781049,80581520,00%910,30
AMX AC mle. 4671176,80548520,00%1456,47
XM66F 81416,20647520,00%1502,63
TS-60 92065,40826540,00%1909,85
Object 283 92330,401086560,00%3117,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,0070450,00%78,28
P26/404344,00317450,00%788,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,75275450,00%331,84
Panzerjäger I2244,00305425,00%926,47
T-262122,50154425,00%409,93
FV3046359,75321450,00%464,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5581637,75872450,00%1661,55
Škoda T 27 81700,001001475,00%2349,17
Excalibur 61348,75988475,00%2548,34
Renault NC-31199,00216366,67%515,54
T1 HMC264,6768333,33%88,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,33417366,67%860,65
Pz.Kpfw. I2157,33455366,67%794,00
T376827,0011543100,00%3099,22
MKA 2372,00570366,67%1888,22
Tetrarch 2397,677343100,00%3229,26
T7 Combat Car 287,67229333,33%172,12
Stridsyxa 81911,67976366,67%2014,56
TT-130M 92307,671023366,67%2695,23
Strv fm/211298,505622100,00%1851,03
Renault Otsu1262,5036420,00%1394,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,5092250,00%140,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,00295250,00%466,60
Type 95 Heavy4165,00219250,00%355,12
M374169,00234250,00%412,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2219,00465250,00%845,68
Cruiser Mk. III3448,00717250,00%3395,72
Object 430 Version II91260,0035220,00%824,18
Black Prince II 72009,00110020,00%4124,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 62595,501593250,00%7676,77
TOG II* 6717,5035920,00%817,42
Light Mk. VIC 2214,50336250,00%1100,07
StuG IV 5533,004972100,00%1204,53
Turán III prototípus 5707,00677250,00%1721,99
Kolohousenka1252,005441100,00%1767,52
Fiat 30001351,0038910,00%2543,43
LT vz. 35244,001321100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,0027310,00%352,72
L6/402115,004611100,00%414,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,002710,00%354,79
4TP154,001701100,00%261,00
M2 Light2269,006931100,00%1438,79
T-463186,005141100,00%902,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,0010610,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2130,005261100,00%766,32
KV-1SA 5995,009961100,00%2233,21
M-IV-Y 82333,0016411100,00%3458,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4148,003961100,00%410,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61343,0067210,00%4136,80
Ram II 5155,004741100,00%350,29
MTLS-1G14 3155,0011710,00%315,28
Sexton I 3336,0033510,00%977,99
Dicker Max 6559,005361100,00%973,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51281,0013611100,00%6955,04
SU-100I 51224,0076710,00%2383,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-20
Left: 2021-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-20