Bloody_9

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3688822166738
Ø Tier7,098,558,548,40
Victories1866050,59%940,91%8853,01%39954,07%
Defeats1772548,05%1359,09%7444,58%32644,17%
Draws5031,36%00,00%42,41%131,76%
Battles survived1123330,45%731,82%7042,17%28438,48%
Tanks destroyed320590,8770,321030,625910,80
Destruction ratio1,250,471,071,30
Tanks spotted394041,07512,324342,6112221,66
Damage dealt902,43788,451.028,541.163,04
Capture points388061,051577,141580,953950,54
Defense points279770,7600,00560,341510,20
Experience535,37634,59802,36794,46
WN71091,21614,061094,321118,56
WN81276,98929,111572,441482,41
Total
Battles36888
Ø Tier7,09
Victories1866050,59%
Defeats1772548,05%
Draws5031,36%
Battles survived1123330,45%
Tanks destroyed320590,87
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted394041,07
Damage dealt902,43
Capture points388061,05
Defense points279770,76
Experience535,37
WN71091,21
WN81276,98
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier8,55
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed70,32
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted512,32
Damage dealt788,45
Capture points1577,14
Defense points00,00
Experience634,59
WN7614,06
WN8929,11
Past 7 days
Battles166
Ø Tier8,54
Victories8853,01%
Defeats7444,58%
Draws42,41%
Battles survived7042,17%
Tanks destroyed1030,62
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4342,61
Damage dealt1.028,54
Capture points1580,95
Defense points560,34
Experience802,36
WN71094,32
WN81572,44
Past 30 days
Battles738
Ø Tier8,40
Victories39954,07%
Defeats32644,17%
Draws131,76%
Battles survived28438,48%
Tanks destroyed5910,80
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted12221,66
Damage dealt1.163,04
Capture points3950,54
Defense points1510,20
Experience794,46
WN71118,56
WN81482,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3541,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4957,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2023,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1491,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,530,000,000,00
Capture points971,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience603,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3541,18%
Defeats4957,65%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived2023,53%
Tanks destroyed300,35
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1491,75
Damage dealt935,53
Capture points971,14
Defense points550,65
Experience603,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1454,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience677,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed240,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted300,86
Damage dealt821,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points1454,14
Experience677,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories8449,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8449,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5230,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2091,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,570,000,000,00
Capture points1881,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience611,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories8449,41%
Defeats8449,41%
Draws21,18%
Battles survived5230,59%
Tanks destroyed960,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2091,23
Damage dealt1.002,57
Capture points1881,11
Defense points990,58
Experience611,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories4037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6862,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,880,000,000,00
Capture points1381,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience569,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories4037,04%
Defeats6862,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2422,22%
Tanks destroyed570,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1040,96
Damage dealt1.254,88
Capture points1381,28
Defense points150,14
Experience569,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (377)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675736,19567131257,55%2172,89
T-100 LT101072,47654115950,39%1294,79
KV-15539,7035089354,65%1235,72
E 25 71047,9860884551,72%1575,85
ELC EVEN 90 8698,3770080144,94%1341,26
Matilda IV 5550,4159571255,62%1762,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81341,5265268153,60%1442,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1181,5319949450,81%1011,11
LT-432 8836,9876844155,56%1660,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81246,3768743246,99%1415,08
T-448943,0350141947,49%1242,82
Strv 103B101759,7563741246,60%1169,11
T-5491253,2248840745,45%1199,86
T3 HMC2261,7323737149,87%1356,55
LTTB8834,1251632150,16%1590,72
T-54 ltwt.91163,2858032053,13%1994,38
E 5091117,3352331343,45%900,70
HWK 128926,4652930646,41%1763,67
G.W. Panther7854,3251429251,71%1012,93
Spähpanzer Ru 25191122,8357828353,71%1912,78
AT 25443,7233125258,73%1204,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191304,4958825152,19%1227,58
UDES 0381073,7442924846,77%1000,26
ST-I91310,7065124649,19%1125,88
Char Futur 4 91726,0282824654,88%1562,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8572,4445724349,38%939,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81361,6976024346,09%1486,00
Strv 103-091472,0659124053,75%1309,23
Ferdinand81276,7765123547,23%1318,97
AT 1581185,1758623454,70%1346,16
ISU-15281321,2865123246,98%1405,80
SU-10181116,0350123050,43%1273,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81522,4866821744,24%1624,39
Object 140101452,1854421247,17%1155,39
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91596,4571020852,40%1288,95
UDES 15/16101568,1064320544,39%1111,31
Object 43091398,8467220546,83%1228,09
Prototipo Standard B91490,7855120345,81%1314,04
AMX 12 t6315,2738320155,72%766,28
Tiger II81026,1263120054,00%1216,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91450,6853419847,98%1181,22
leKpz Borkenkäfer111490,8776319244,79%1474,36
KV-481059,2469419154,97%1351,35
T-345387,6430818846,81%926,93
T297949,3053718855,32%1259,28
T698967,6158018747,59%1143,93
M48A5 Patton101487,2668917644,89%1031,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4394,6125817553,14%1045,88
IS-381052,4566217450,00%1168,26
Panhard EBR 909726,3156817441,95%930,21
FV3046676,0245217351,45%1209,58
Tiger I7907,3445417152,63%1170,94
AMX 13 57 7734,5680417157,89%1643,54
SU-1006710,9538916848,81%1235,95
T4991007,0664816847,02%1611,54
KV-37838,1340416747,31%1041,16
S35 CA5652,7439116755,69%1807,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7659,0961616654,22%1308,27
T-1506700,7838316455,49%1252,13
Tortoise91177,8245416451,83%860,16
E 7591270,5164116349,08%1116,99
T-1091417,9865916355,83%1418,20
KV-856710,9339416251,85%1258,78
Tiger (P)7993,7450516049,38%1350,90
SU-130PM 81435,0475115851,27%1428,66
T34 81082,9055415650,64%1234,38
Object 26391298,4761615647,44%1024,86
Šotek 81317,3276215648,08%1317,49
Panther II8906,0362815545,16%1076,08
T25 AT7994,9250715347,06%1318,74
AT 86590,3734715143,05%969,60
Type 6191331,1762415041,33%1141,45
M18 Hellcat6881,0249414949,66%1708,70
SU-15271059,3245714750,34%1702,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7775,8940414748,98%986,82
Centurion Mk. I8876,1463114753,06%1112,58
SU-100M17917,0445714751,70%1286,35
T71 DA7460,3455314748,98%814,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8660,3854714750,34%1187,64
M5 Stuart4144,8224614649,32%246,06
T3281130,3268614552,41%1347,43
AMX AC mle. 467953,1955514546,21%1276,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4389,9425914451,39%1447,62
Type 64 6686,0568214452,08%1866,60
M66537,5330814148,23%708,51
Type 586540,3334914143,26%962,76
Object 70491686,6861514046,43%1301,58
Panhard EBR 10510753,2754514049,29%764,77
StuG III Ausf. G5649,2234713857,97%1842,92
O-Ho8942,6950313844,20%891,40
T2881279,3567113850,00%1405,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3112,3125813754,74%448,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291457,0077513555,56%1232,81
T9591350,1064813451,49%1058,89
LTG7630,6560213449,25%1242,46
Object 430U101506,7266513449,25%1129,73
IS-7101720,6180013051,54%1371,26
SU-855507,1627512853,13%1184,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5596,8033212843,75%1414,32
IS7894,3348412751,97%1309,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5311,4027412647,62%724,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68499,2755912552,00%843,84
O-I6747,5640312448,39%1351,92
TOG II* 6877,7958812449,19%1575,93
AMX 13 757429,5659212347,15%770,74
Panther7854,0349112255,74%1477,13
AMX 13 909959,5255512245,08%1444,79
O-Ni7879,4268712255,74%1128,80
Sturer Emil7816,9853612249,18%1124,63
M10391178,5156612053,33%1092,19
AT 77843,9352011851,69%1029,65
VK 30.02 (M)6566,4434511855,93%1017,44
Škoda T 5091374,8467611750,43%1187,84
Black Prince7911,9958211651,72%1247,22
Emil II91232,8267311449,12%933,49
Comet7769,4848711453,51%1232,87
T56 GMC3330,3627111459,65%1301,91
VK 36.01 (H)6709,4437811145,95%1200,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6616,9932911151,35%975,99
Löwe 81227,1878911156,76%1413,60
M56 Scorpion 7956,4860311149,55%1421,68
Strv S1 81067,7056610951,38%1029,36
AT 15A 71050,7574610857,41%1669,43
Jagdpanther7839,9452410749,53%1148,58
M446788,7144810645,28%1245,34
Conqueror91216,8867710557,14%1065,79
Type T-345310,3626810350,49%799,56
T216256,8636310149,50%536,27
MT-256378,6243810145,54%1043,66
Jagdpanzer IV6627,4538210053,00%1140,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91113,855899941,41%955,83
Object 268 Version 4101752,627029948,48%1252,65
M36 Jackson6724,323869854,08%1449,52
M46 Patton9899,385409836,73%560,73
M24 Chaffee5220,933569845,92%585,54
Object 41681066,576049855,10%1466,97
Panhard AMD 178B6441,614899750,52%1176,90
LHMTV8895,758319753,61%1773,60
AE Phase I 91687,578139447,87%1540,09
AMX ELC bis5175,932659247,83%403,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101316,787629250,00%1587,67
T54E19951,154939148,35%715,76
VK 28.016361,763809046,67%955,03
A-447817,016749056,67%1378,03
T404476,633498755,17%1455,94
ARL 446751,796128655,81%1502,72
IS-3A 81355,486828645,35%1422,53
ARL V396716,124968447,62%1336,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81053,255488453,57%1203,08
Hummel6706,484658348,19%1101,55
Strv 746592,864258351,81%1147,66
Marder 38T4449,953218259,76%1283,93
Caernarvon8971,886108052,50%1127,67
Jagdtiger91178,716278051,25%917,78
Strv m/425386,492807941,77%950,02
T1 Heavy5390,093277951,90%682,22
T110E5101814,108147949,37%1360,39
T376631,255017951,90%1857,19
T14 5837,108307856,41%1969,42
UDES 1691335,877407852,56%1309,99
T803112013,238267844,87%1285,62
Cromwell6573,214227759,74%1177,98
T-34-856626,515927754,55%1340,94
Hotchkiss EBR7582,356167750,65%1245,53
AMX M4 mle. 457830,325877647,37%1030,12
Crusader6365,234427545,33%1060,30
Super Conqueror101215,155767545,33%748,45
TVP T 50/51101438,197147460,81%1250,20
Nashorn6795,865037450,00%1480,75
Object 25791461,697287250,00%1437,85
Leopard Prototyp A91236,105737032,86%924,55
T-127 3341,743667055,71%1519,55
T26E5 Patriot 8944,316907044,29%970,43
M75265,322906957,97%1032,24
T25/271120,877666956,52%1938,48
A-436495,124566959,42%1013,13
Ikv 1035410,593086854,41%898,36
WZ-111-1G FT81376,576876842,65%1405,26
P.44 Pantera81150,066656749,25%1352,03
STB-1101651,336466646,97%1340,19
T-437807,407216555,38%1525,46
M127844,835976553,85%1114,93
M4A1 Sherman5411,143126459,38%1141,07
Marder II3299,232156448,44%857,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8939,925096450,00%920,10
Bishop5464,834016454,69%1048,99
T28 Prototype81214,565936448,44%1334,73
STA-18942,735866341,27%991,47
VK 100.01 (P)8863,255746334,92%683,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,242356246,77%597,57
T-284302,342076150,82%884,98
M10 Wolverine5683,224016046,67%1955,09
Leopard 1101724,345405933,90%1106,01
M3 Lee4250,892315766,67%972,27
Churchill VII6738,555905635,71%1439,50
VK 20.01 (D)4200,611835639,29%368,93
53TP Markowskiego81245,677335550,91%1488,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6601,055215560,00%1182,05
Ares 7581239,877475543,64%1374,68
Emil I81242,947595251,92%1387,98
AMX 50 1008922,045635242,31%884,48
FCM 36 Pak 40 3496,944715154,90%1617,08
M415329,943545152,94%448,41
E 50 Ausf. M101634,317275156,86%1268,32
VK 30.01 (P)6617,005245046,00%962,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5237,963154951,02%694,60
T1 Cunningham174,061324839,58%200,27
Grille5554,023724652,17%1236,76
BDR G1 B5494,674864656,52%1014,14
SU-85B4256,852044647,83%522,60
Object 252U Defender 81201,576614656,52%1283,59
Matilda4357,512954548,89%1005,05
Lago4233,092114546,67%569,26
105 leFH18B2 5656,534784553,33%1278,76
Leichttraktor164,641314555,56%181,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,362094445,45%367,35
AMX 404173,112184452,27%543,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3210,361964454,55%700,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5581205,747404346,51%925,01
M5A1 Stuart4137,212654254,76%362,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,292134250,00%252,24
M2 Light2115,491834156,10%392,09
Sav m/434285,682694153,66%682,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91442,908594168,29%1344,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7700,704844040,00%896,76
Škoda T 256836,285314052,50%1744,48
SMV CC-567884,627613979,49%1428,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101142,746263847,37%794,97
M10 RBFM 5730,115023756,76%1441,19
T-34-17401,725313650,00%463,95
O-I Experimental5372,284303647,22%524,04
Alecto4271,232413568,57%807,66
A-20583,822063360,61%209,82
P.43 ter7641,095833253,13%905,30
VK 30.01 (H)5427,003143253,13%998,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4213,092753253,13%729,87
AMX AC mle. 4881085,665273246,88%1135,49
Strv 107-12111950,717603151,61%1139,55
Grille 15101139,585033141,94%591,42
Matilda Black Prince 5466,354703154,84%1292,20
45TP Habicha7876,906613053,33%1194,08
Churchill I5583,736283070,00%1552,75
Valentine AT4209,931863053,33%497,16
Somua SAu 404295,672283063,33%846,00
M8A14515,833933066,67%1717,81
Birch Gun4391,533583043,33%1476,86
MS-1182,791522958,62%359,87
Object 277101580,146362941,38%1126,35
GSOR 1008 81277,346342955,17%1183,91
P26/404326,072792839,29%749,45
T-463129,181802864,29%527,48
Kranvagn101378,117002751,85%1017,79
Type 71101699,007442740,74%1011,07
BT-7483,441472540,00%24,51
SU-76M4165,081412445,83%256,67
Leo7671,005572373,91%1044,67
M40/M438751,396762356,52%732,82
UDES 14 Alt 581046,826742245,45%1188,74
Cruiser Mk. III396,141122236,36%201,18
SU-122-44 7630,413192240,91%572,16
P.435403,104492147,62%934,29
P.43 bis6663,955602152,38%1309,95
Hotchkiss H352178,502372085,00%896,82
25TP KSUST II5374,253702050,00%778,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,901582045,00%174,01
60TP Lewandowskiego101575,006701957,89%1041,55
T2 Medium Tank2170,321961963,16%960,28
M60 101221,375111931,58%608,12
T-50-2 6566,535341947,37%1779,37
Renault R352267,223131850,00%1502,32
Mäuschen91824,008351850,00%1629,35
SMV CC-678902,656851758,82%930,74
Renault UE 573243,412071752,94%728,53
Valentine II 4310,594871752,94%1178,47
Ikv 723121,061371637,50%84,92
Covenanter5260,193991643,75%686,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,271321573,33%399,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 91489,805831526,67%933,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3202,291941457,14%662,65
M2 Medium Tank387,431361450,00%146,22
Wespe3194,571751464,29%709,61
Centurion Action X101220,144611421,43%709,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G377,071721450,00%121,34
B14368,236031376,92%1329,97
Panzerjäger I2155,461301330,77%377,23
Valentine3283,083401233,33%843,40
AMX 383179,422921266,67%640,87
Archer5489,673011225,00%932,09
T57 Heavy101241,755071233,33%686,01
Tiger-Maus 91644,427601241,67%1242,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9815,425871233,33%950,69
KR-1111932,178811250,00%1164,21
D23246,553301154,55%1039,71
BT-22109,731501127,27%321,63
AT-12263,091651136,36%1076,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4264,183721136,36%707,86
Achilles6508,004141136,36%608,28
Prototipo 6 81469,007461145,45%1355,81
Škoda T 245267,903331060,00%675,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 298,801031020,00%222,56
M26 Pershing8577,304991060,00%647,89
KV-26488,702281010,00%478,92
Pz.Kpfw. I255,201491040,00%18,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II2181,22166944,44%765,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,22111944,44%345,03
Indien-Panzer8557,44598955,56%626,60
M3 Stuart3161,63265862,50%653,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007395,75421862,50%519,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101285,88771862,50%827,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2236,75223875,00%1161,57
Somua S353175,50214850,00%329,37
K-2 81363,13636825,00%1257,49
T1E6 281,88163850,00%216,75
T207565,29633771,43%833,94
Progetto M40 mod. 6510990,43485742,86%508,21
Sturmpanzer II4217,71105728,57%449,77
Windhund 8993,14614757,14%971,60
121B 102063,43621757,14%1682,23
Renault FT 75 BS2196,50212666,67%1318,80
Lorraine 39L AM3143,50203650,00%325,63
Sexton II3193,50234633,33%621,32
Cruiser Mk. II2135,50289650,00%498,65
M15/423150,00220560,00%370,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2204,80146520,00%763,10
Pvlvv fm/42252,406350,00%0,00
WZ-1317812,00527520,00%1553,06
T-262163,00198560,00%830,03
T-26G FT2203,00181540,00%536,35
Maus101762,80786540,00%1160,13
WZ-111G FT91649,20745540,00%1133,68
Renault FT173,7584450,00%245,74
Strv m/40L3139,50129425,00%209,63
D12201,00286450,00%772,60
14TP449,75165425,00%0,00
IS-4101604,5011614100,00%1089,38
T28 Concept 7126,25438450,00%111,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8618,7531040,00%468,72
OCP Peacekeeper 92036,75828450,00%1663,82
Renault NC-31199,332383100,00%592,60
Type 95 Heavy4300,00334366,67%958,44
Renault FT AC2244,33245366,67%1202,67
SARL 424534,00398366,67%2081,45
KV-220-2 5424,00482333,33%596,36
Strv m/382172,002712100,00%892,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,007620,00%285,62
Renault Otsu1196,5034120,00%916,57
Type 91 Heavy352,001862100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1120,50227250,00%480,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2136,002712100,00%591,48
FV225 Collector 9334,509002100,00%261,00
L-60 251,0016320,00%2,54
MTLS-1G14 334,503620,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5574,0017920,00%1114,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6414,0018120,00%492,23
T92 8269,5032720,00%176,98
T-115 5648,5037120,00%817,90
Strv fm/21143,001331100,00%261,00
M14/412169,004461100,00%709,86
7TP2332,0027610,00%1417,41
10TP30,001701100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (D)71251,0011821100,00%2772,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,007210,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage293,003031100,00%630,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5585,0013551100,00%2345,97
T-116 3355,007071100,00%1900,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4798,0080110,00%3760,99
Light Mk. VIC 275,006910,00%118,28
FV201 (A45) 7696,0043110,00%817,66
LTP 30,003410,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6845,006541100,00%1318,67
AMX ELC 901 60,004921100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 61258,0013291100,00%2920,11
T-54 first prototype 8583,005071100,00%657,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2117,0020710,00%283,36
StuG IV 5471,004801100,00%1237,59
BT-7 artillery 30,001310,00%0,00
Fantôme 91053,0050010,00%616,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-14
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-12
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-02-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-09
Left: 2019-10-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-12
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-19
Left: 2019-10-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-18
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2015-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-17
Left: 2015-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-09-13