Boncho_BG

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-05-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1966801443
Ø Tier6,990,007,007,00
Victories1116256,75%00,00%964,29%2762,79%
Defeats827742,08%00,00%535,71%1534,88%
Draws2291,16%00,00%00,00%12,33%
Battles survived667333,93%00,00%964,29%2762,79%
Tanks destroyed235831,2000,00191,36681,58
Destruction ratio1,810,003,804,25
Tanks spotted323021,6400,00171,21571,33
Damage dealt1.424,990,002.110,072.223,91
Capture points94860,4800,0000,00290,67
Defense points201961,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience654,360,00751,14808,40
WN71688,490,001997,262159,50
WN82471,810,003287,973704,28
Total
Battles19668
Ø Tier6,99
Victories1116256,75%
Defeats827742,08%
Draws2291,16%
Battles survived667333,93%
Tanks destroyed235831,20
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted323021,64
Damage dealt1.424,99
Capture points94860,48
Defense points201961,03
Experience654,36
WN71688,49
WN82471,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier7,00
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived964,29%
Tanks destroyed191,36
Destruction ratio3,80
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt2.110,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience751,14
WN71997,26
WN83287,97
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier7,00
Victories2762,79%
Defeats1534,88%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived2762,79%
Tanks destroyed681,58
Destruction ratio4,25
Tanks spotted571,33
Damage dealt2.223,91
Capture points290,67
Defense points00,00
Experience808,40
WN72159,50
WN83704,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories6946,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7852,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3422,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3612,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,280,000,000,00
Capture points840,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2581,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience468,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories6946,62%
Defeats7852,70%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived3422,97%
Tanks destroyed780,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3612,44
Damage dealt1.367,28
Capture points840,57
Defense points2581,74
Experience468,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1049,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience889,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories1090,91%
Defeats19,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived981,82%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted121,09
Damage dealt999,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points1049,45
Experience889,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1938,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,820,000,000,00
Capture points290,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points521,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience435,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2551,02%
Defeats2142,86%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1938,78%
Tanks destroyed340,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted360,73
Damage dealt1.073,82
Capture points290,59
Defense points521,06
Experience435,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.934,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points422,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted70,33
Damage dealt1.934,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points422,00
Experience383,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15887,5255179362,04%2469,19
IS-7102619,4769561551,87%2503,49
SU-122-44 71443,7864452759,20%2561,05
M46 Patton KR 81523,7579151153,82%2340,53
T-100 LT101624,2765344654,48%2259,25
T-34-85M 61077,5562339159,59%2336,68
Kranvagn103404,0484732056,88%3411,91
Type 64 61111,3580330164,12%4300,04
T-62A102436,3971127951,61%2324,77
Object 277103027,8482627553,09%3078,57
S-517988,4544825849,22%1251,56
T2971800,6889825064,80%2978,44
KV-856898,3048423954,39%1689,81
T-5492197,3070222855,70%2831,89
T-54 ltwt.91558,4578422863,60%3226,58
T26E5 Patriot 81821,0693520362,07%2948,25
59-166779,3254319858,59%3068,91
KV-26734,2240819749,24%1273,62
MT-256685,7552419155,50%2813,78
Panzer 58 Mutz 81702,7174718254,95%2627,27
TS-5 82186,1776917461,49%2805,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4660,8959516060,63%4022,84
Crusader6478,4336415957,23%1637,96
T 55A 92624,3797715857,59%3239,17
LTTB8870,1962315659,62%1972,48
Cromwell6680,6650615458,44%1512,92
Concept 1B 92862,93100115259,87%2909,71
T2 Light Tank 2611,5969614364,34%4008,10
SU-14-281371,6460213549,63%1550,70
Object 261101590,9262813354,89%1363,33
AMX ELC bis5496,9542013254,55%2270,80
Spähpanzer SP I C71033,4265913056,15%2589,50
T-345725,6748012957,36%2665,12
Object 25791906,6075312856,25%2206,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81672,3790712859,38%2653,23
Maus102729,0672212754,33%2409,25
O-I61169,4557412657,94%2521,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5544,2239412553,60%1619,78
Caernarvon82178,8197112457,26%3938,27
T675595,4535712454,03%1405,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91965,0269212246,72%2223,66
TVP T 50/51102545,5575112151,24%2551,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81880,2374912060,83%2576,00
IS71205,9759611855,93%2013,31
Löwe 81369,5361211855,93%1615,77
Vz. 44-171822,9485611767,52%3500,05
O-Ho81641,8074811758,97%2105,00
Object 140102703,6179111755,56%2712,84
Object 430U102904,5994211557,39%2992,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102489,4666211455,26%2410,20
Tiger (P)71334,4965911457,89%2172,71
E 5092319,9286111353,10%2776,92
T-50-2 6938,2782711264,29%3554,53
M-III-Y82124,7791010851,85%3230,12
Object 780 103360,9473910857,41%3175,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81164,9160710862,04%2779,05
IS-6 B 82122,7990310757,01%3296,13
O-Ni71243,0669010660,38%2007,17
M2 Light2339,4444010565,71%2141,62
WZ-13171256,5985310456,73%3964,84
VK 30.01 (P)6787,9747510459,62%1564,65
AT 25442,7635110159,41%1178,87
T-34 shielded 51045,5469410159,41%3614,76
Object 907 103197,349469963,64%3436,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5637,904629458,51%2305,76
Strv 103B102925,666759359,14%2601,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61161,117679366,67%4572,99
Emil I81787,447139160,44%2411,02
IS-381550,878509154,95%2109,30
Strv 746936,525478956,18%2138,78
Leo71208,656268959,55%2357,16
Type 4 Ju-To72203,408998857,95%3522,78
Leopard Prototyp A92438,848758846,59%2524,25
Škoda T 256990,846668661,63%2702,43
M415662,234548656,98%1235,84
114 SP2 102889,876378645,35%2943,15
BDR G1 B5598,563938549,41%1248,36
MKA 2455,345798562,35%2479,50
Type T-345611,954668357,83%2171,37
Strv m/425658,114378254,88%2315,05
IS-2M 71836,218548260,98%3016,07
BT-74279,413448155,56%1120,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51099,217148166,67%3493,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81288,946268052,50%1626,70
Primo Victoria 81875,7311748066,25%3216,90
T28 Concept 71220,215198050,00%1866,01
KV-1S6537,913957855,13%1054,58
LTG7935,817487857,69%2569,46
T-505318,303427655,26%1221,24
VK 100.01 (P)81876,617147643,42%2669,63
HWK 30 81383,667787648,68%2997,39
O-I Experimental5561,814347557,33%1140,60
M53/M5591322,857227550,67%1249,14
S35 CA51086,925707261,11%2943,50
Škoda T 5092247,827767154,93%2370,42
Emil II92430,688587152,11%2760,40
StuG IV 5720,034387143,66%1928,51
UDES 0382070,747417048,57%2775,73
M18 Hellcat6875,004847060,00%1761,23
KV-220-2 51713,3311157082,86%5257,04
T9592014,258846949,28%1665,69
ELC EVEN 90 81241,557476959,42%2889,22
Type 62 71219,949316852,94%3566,70
VK 168.01 (P) 82208,977696863,24%3186,05
E 50 Ausf. M102989,358326564,62%3081,44
FV3046896,444526464,06%1872,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8820,106826339,68%1351,29
T-29 3492,294416358,73%2358,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5730,928706267,74%3797,90
Comet71052,666066250,00%2132,51
STA-2 81433,397656241,94%2140,22
M48A5 Patton102814,417276149,18%2824,41
M7 Priest3275,152426068,33%799,46
VK 28.016551,474965856,90%1988,32
Panhard AMD 178B6747,535345855,17%2615,64
IS-3A Peregrine 82031,078855841,38%2122,45
Strv K 92574,0210225756,14%3076,04
L-60 2187,553415653,57%1171,67
WZ-131G FT6920,875205547,27%1893,83
Bishop5722,873685558,18%1720,70
60G FT5643,283905356,60%1705,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4452,673435257,69%1386,69
11081585,258795246,15%2168,92
M446888,605765257,69%1574,59
A-436713,204765147,06%1663,68
VK 75.01 (K) 81963,008765158,82%2779,39
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61436,828545054,00%3269,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4350,473734955,10%1311,86
IS-2 shielded 71867,227734965,31%3498,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4339,813734854,17%1385,99
AMX AC mle. 4881401,067284852,08%1672,58
MTLS-1G14 3443,925024860,42%2122,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5652,406934870,83%2888,15
BT-7 artillery 3756,355674845,83%4029,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 82142,0211414660,87%3475,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII103076,006984647,83%2788,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007950,296344542,22%1557,04
SU-182244,562854562,22%1877,62
Super Hellcat 71508,897394566,67%3135,90
Valentine II 4435,755244461,36%1735,98
M10 RBFM 51215,868174459,09%3333,96
M4A3E8 Sherman6862,236254355,81%1972,94
M5A1 Stuart4338,163344353,49%1390,64
Object 777 Version II 92607,378984358,14%3030,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III3242,522884261,90%1107,57
T-34-856943,296254259,52%2298,86
Covenanter5292,143224238,10%888,24
T56 GMC3288,952914151,22%981,42
T25/271328,667234163,41%2673,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5688,025924156,10%2210,32
Churchill I5676,155324047,50%1493,13
M22276,363533953,85%1731,44
Caernarvon Action X 82147,299043863,16%3554,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3273,702863748,65%1094,80
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92625,739333759,46%3292,86
Stinger 102599,516993737,84%1776,19
BZ-16681770,838883638,89%2457,10
T-15061192,257383666,67%2942,75
M4A1 Sherman5658,035793554,29%1985,42
B14345,803403565,71%1074,00
Object 283 92226,409363560,00%3379,83
Manticore101865,296403560,00%2585,85
25TP KSUST II5559,413963452,94%1483,04
Type 95 Heavy4376,653383455,88%1505,28
SU-76G FT4453,743343452,94%1193,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681046,097863455,88%2239,59
Lago4321,242983363,64%1177,87
Škoda T 245641,393963345,45%1964,46
M374418,242473336,36%1496,12
G.W. Tiger91290,457513348,48%1144,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4662,796533375,76%2773,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3414,714603167,74%2124,45
Alecto4292,843393174,19%899,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6907,706263040,00%3266,20
Excalibur 61389,206323050,00%2664,17
A-205310,484152958,62%1245,75
T-284364,293202839,29%1115,62
14TP4433,684112850,00%2015,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2320,934162860,71%1788,64
Valentine AT4282,682782857,14%818,46
Tortoise91875,578572839,29%1461,50
ST vz. 394336,893172744,44%1136,37
T-463265,563412755,56%1336,02
Matilda4427,623492665,38%1367,08
SU-263329,353152661,54%1107,94
Spähpanzer Ru 25191258,196872650,00%2183,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I1169,522722548,00%859,74
Type 5 Heavy103270,1611512580,00%2957,05
AMX M4 mle. 5192452,2010752568,00%2607,49
M8A14431,793172454,17%1228,62
Strv m/382254,523312369,57%1462,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,392992360,87%1014,98
Type 1 Chi-He4371,783502373,91%1431,06
M3 Lee4327,262822369,57%1389,21
D23275,822592231,82%1085,45
Type 91 Heavy3260,822382250,00%928,99
Lorraine 50 t 92247,326952263,64%2644,00
T6981457,529182152,38%2265,77
KV-1SA 5981,955822142,86%2147,74
M3G FT3317,502162035,00%919,73
Waffenträger auf E 100102345,106712040,00%1395,06
Cromwell B 61203,507602055,00%2790,28
Birch Gun4271,682291963,16%1010,06
T-45 2559,326221963,16%3462,33
T1 HMC297,001611741,18%330,10
Renault UE 573365,652501747,06%1383,29
Kunze Panzer 92672,1811251770,59%3305,94
Object 252U 82320,5910001758,82%3003,86
T-116 3468,565491656,25%3066,30
50TP prototyp 81506,936531533,33%1766,14
M2 Medium Tank3297,532711546,67%1123,44
Type 3 Ju-Nu61820,6710151540,00%3735,03
AE Phase I 93125,678031540,00%3218,71
AMR 35 2365,434151457,14%2612,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3304,923551361,54%1462,69
FV215b (183) 101953,775561353,85%1491,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51075,318201384,62%3671,68
Valiant 51165,089041369,23%3802,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71765,697241346,15%2742,39
T-34 with L-11 4457,925491258,33%1729,04
IS-2 72027,259131266,67%3139,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II2294,003921163,64%1827,70
T1 Cunningham1274,825101145,45%2236,71
T-26G FT2119,001131127,27%176,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2381,644011136,36%2072,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2150,271551163,64%1037,48
121B 102726,827391145,45%2693,29
T3 HMC2113,201621070,00%512,54
Cruiser Mk. III3297,904111070,00%1907,11
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82047,008731050,00%2898,03
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81899,908151050,00%2734,05
Tiger 131 61701,408451040,00%4725,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 61668,908661080,00%4363,92
SU-100Y 61313,806841050,00%2579,71
Dicker Max 61276,805801050,00%2657,44
Bretagne Panther 61602,607561050,00%4621,02
T78 61610,207871070,00%3634,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81847,009751070,00%2465,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82170,2010831060,00%3368,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 82141,107821060,00%3692,39
LT vz. 352360,44433955,56%2556,56
D12263,78535966,67%1625,59
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3401,89332922,22%1167,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2246,00266850,00%1002,93
Renault FT AC2198,63201862,50%828,80
Pz.Kpfw. I2227,88309837,50%1010,77
Renault Otsu1275,57486742,86%1498,42
Strv m/40L3374,574607100,00%1788,41
Renault NC-311349,00630742,86%2919,25
M16/43 Sahariano 3830,86733771,43%2898,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5660,50537616,67%1928,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2246,60290560,00%1217,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2584,40491560,00%3934,26
T-262362,80474540,00%2718,83
GSOR the TANK 92944,80851580,00%4703,92
K-91-PT 93473,20776560,00%4718,60
Tetrarch 2773,8014675100,00%8803,47
Straussler V–4/40 3815,20668540,00%4358,38
Fiat 30001263,50305450,00%1468,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2408,25495475,00%3040,28
Leichttraktor1194,25296450,00%843,32
T2 Medium Tank2330,75426475,00%2517,03
A7E3 3660,00822475,00%2998,81
FV224 Chopper71512,33943366,67%1759,52
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2324,00396366,67%1675,41
Lago M38 31296,6717233100,00%6816,93
FCM 2C 3917,67659333,33%2951,67
Kolohousenka1185,004932100,00%1170,92
BT-22446,005422100,00%3567,54
4TP1144,50222250,00%644,76
Type 5782462,001016250,00%3382,64
FV227 Conceiver81550,50827250,00%1562,23
Obsidian 82266,501211250,00%3536,03
Strv fm/211249,005121100,00%1840,63
Renault FT1177,005061100,00%1221,71
MS-11441,008211100,00%3800,50
Churchill VII61677,0012091100,00%2731,32
Panzerwagen 39 3422,009211100,00%2284,15
Strv m/31 31086,0011701100,00%4430,98
Type 71103709,0015091100,00%2999,00
Type 6891979,0070510,00%1530,82
FV230 Canopener102127,0067710,00%1039,43
FV229 Contender93556,0014281100,00%5038,97
Black Prince II 71871,0013251100,00%2252,61
T3E2 Medium Tank 31240,009971100,00%8260,97
AMX ELC 901 6836,006611100,00%3142,27
43 M. Toldi III 3776,0012051100,00%7357,94
Chaffee Camouflaged 51168,0010851100,00%4997,73
Fantôme 9377,007051100,00%304,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-05-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-05-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2021-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-18
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2020-06-30