Brawl99

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3639101650
Ø Tier6,430,005,315,46
Victories1941753,36%00,00%850,00%2958,00%
Defeats1645245,21%00,00%850,00%1938,00%
Draws5221,43%00,00%00,00%24,00%
Battles survived1100430,24%00,00%212,50%1530,00%
Tanks destroyed365551,0000,00181,13651,30
Destruction ratio1,440,001,291,86
Tanks spotted493211,3600,00462,881322,64
Damage dealt1.023,060,00810,94965,48
Capture points284100,7800,0000,00761,52
Defense points228700,6300,00684,25681,36
Experience593,280,00560,63672,26
WN71347,320,001678,641845,19
WN81893,630,002043,473025,07
Total
Battles36391
Ø Tier6,43
Victories1941753,36%
Defeats1645245,21%
Draws5221,43%
Battles survived1100430,24%
Tanks destroyed365551,00
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted493211,36
Damage dealt1.023,06
Capture points284100,78
Defense points228700,63
Experience593,28
WN71347,32
WN81893,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier5,31
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed181,13
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted462,88
Damage dealt810,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points684,25
Experience560,63
WN71678,64
WN82043,47
Past 30 days
Battles50
Ø Tier5,46
Victories2958,00%
Defeats1938,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed651,30
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted1322,64
Damage dealt965,48
Capture points761,52
Defense points681,36
Experience672,26
WN71845,19
WN83025,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1688,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories211,11%
Defeats1688,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt1.452,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points357,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience310,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.121,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points357,00
Experience310,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt213,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt213,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2328,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,040,000,000,00
Capture points2062,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience253,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3240,00%
Defeats4860,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2328,75%
Tanks destroyed640,80
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted841,05
Damage dealt558,04
Capture points2062,58
Defense points110,14
Experience253,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,140,000,000,00
Capture points231,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points522,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience417,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted120,57
Damage dealt1.157,14
Capture points231,10
Defense points522,48
Experience417,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.449,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats758,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.449,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience593,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5896,47642237360,22%4213,64
AMX 12 t6243,24286194451,13%507,42
Dicker Max 6452,89281160446,01%615,67
KV-8561075,53607160355,21%2258,69
T34 81485,59692132550,04%1871,76
T-505430,7240391349,62%1667,95
ISU-15281451,5554385951,34%1678,87
AMX 13 9091055,0353975045,87%1495,18
SU-122-44 7959,4354473951,69%1328,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41010,47105658555,38%3263,57
Type 62 71131,0584455758,35%3108,52
Object 70491202,6641554145,66%832,95
T675837,3060652055,77%2379,33
IS-381187,7650751048,43%1382,72
G.W. Tiger91393,6951848051,25%1490,67
SU-1527536,7029243952,85%616,76
Hummel6731,3726340542,22%992,41
T-1091395,5159939947,37%1300,11
T-28E with F-30 41012,3780538557,14%3134,39
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5772,7375038459,38%3166,08
WZ-1328923,0258537251,61%1708,95
Bretagne Panther 61306,5990733458,68%2837,47
T-4481413,3884031954,55%2128,54
WZ-1317271,5639031647,78%347,57
KV-15813,5851931454,46%1991,77
T-5491733,7478231148,55%1934,70
T-34-85M 61490,1898730563,61%3215,50
AMX 13 757121,4723929450,68%136,09
AMX 50 Foch92382,5590927754,51%2536,54
AMX AC mle. 4881655,2173527648,55%2173,04
G.W. Panther71216,9639627252,94%1593,59
AMX AC mle. 4671092,0959625752,53%1732,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9417,9130925337,55%120,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 5811,7374825057,60%3241,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81697,8075724154,77%2016,65
M22 Locust 3379,5942223756,96%1862,34
IS-7102280,5865523151,95%1984,71
IS7718,4043423049,13%870,41
E 7592044,9062621849,08%1974,29
IS-6 81678,4770321748,85%2044,48
Crusader6975,1977721654,63%4078,07
AMX 40496,2815921543,26%131,58
Tiger II81635,2261521553,95%2058,67
Škoda T 40 61374,4691519965,83%3440,56
FCM 36 Pak 40 3544,2056219560,51%1885,38
LTP 3444,1552619362,18%2663,40
VK 30.02 (M)6966,7769318345,90%1906,59
VK 45.03 71638,5388718259,89%2588,62
Cromwell6910,2854717958,66%2154,87
Grille5412,9520817648,30%827,24
59-166143,9029917341,04%128,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101495,8246617248,84%1185,82
P26/404964,0568117160,82%3433,63
P.435951,9371216858,93%3210,23
SU-85I 51101,1780316655,42%2988,36
Renault G15877,8466616260,49%2905,37
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4749,9184816154,66%2829,35
AMX 30 1er prototype92217,0772315359,48%2404,90
A-205648,3156615256,58%2777,64
Churchill I5527,8040215259,21%1209,81
Spähpanzer Ru 25191242,3362515050,00%1995,67
Panther71183,5273714955,03%2130,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51000,6383414456,94%3369,09
WZ-12091391,0669414147,52%1371,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3280,5450914060,00%1729,11
BT-7 artillery 3278,9138213963,31%1216,18
AMX Chasseur de chars 81377,6668213247,73%1910,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102455,3456613149,62%2013,71
P.43 bis61216,2780612656,35%2647,75
DS PZInż5966,4567712555,20%2553,75
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5926,9474912458,06%3284,40
Object 268102082,8948812340,65%1461,60
Spähpanzer SP I C71191,9983912053,33%3022,19
Panhard AMD 178B61151,7484811961,34%4299,61
Škoda T 245885,2265811751,28%2843,35
ARMT 51043,5478111364,60%3345,93
T7 Combat Car 2350,7647511158,56%2170,02
Panther II81472,2160110856,48%2095,07
Char de transition 61435,7179510859,26%2717,16
E 5092292,0392010752,34%2425,20
Ikv 1035988,1869310357,28%3114,12
Hotchkiss EBR71349,2689310355,34%3710,03
T-284169,5419710155,45%416,07
AMX 50 12092163,3287010057,00%2297,27
SU-855265,162039854,08%485,33
SU-100M171660,269199652,08%3120,56
B.U.G.I.61626,2810059567,37%3912,74
M4A1 Sherman51239,768619359,14%4248,92
MT-256415,144679247,83%1185,18
Type 4 Heavy92321,038659139,56%2259,71
121101890,976439050,00%1562,47
WZ-132A91486,277438952,81%2503,75
ARL V396563,023948944,94%948,99
M5A1 Stuart4152,231808846,59%321,99
Cromwell B 61178,027668756,32%2572,11
Object 43091915,648358652,33%1765,82
Strv 103-092196,518548554,12%2287,02
IS-2M 71822,828728569,41%2709,87
T-4371162,618458458,33%2153,27
SU-1006658,714838344,58%1019,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6645,212798252,44%964,00
Sturmpanzer II4150,261388148,15%333,29
Type T-345265,672288151,85%614,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51060,008038164,20%3304,64
SDP 57 Gowika71611,158327866,67%2738,91
T1 Heavy51120,707597775,32%3286,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571218,357547751,95%1666,08
T-50-2 6938,477767663,16%3369,68
25TP KSUST II51168,358007462,16%3780,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92287,267607450,00%2079,30
Object 430 Version II91925,278547356,16%2053,04
T-54 ltwt.91575,878677146,48%2676,64
StuG IV 5860,446437150,70%2457,93
Strv m/4251101,787346969,57%3933,82
M54 Renegade 81883,429626960,87%2254,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81959,208516660,61%2286,57
Chaffee Camouflaged 5954,768916660,61%3641,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91978,428536448,44%1972,46
Škoda T 5092512,139316254,84%2656,67
AMX ELC 901 6942,559286267,74%3459,46
CS-4471478,978326046,67%2464,61
T1E6 257,651316055,00%141,56
SU-85B4193,001495944,07%261,49
Sturer Emil71198,376605954,24%1803,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison387,881215853,45%168,13
Object 41681549,077795855,17%2240,08
Cavalier51002,685195759,65%3178,81
T3281818,938675651,79%2422,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4794,756985666,07%4339,08
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92161,098725554,55%2088,56
T-463104,041285442,59%208,74
O-I61108,577225352,83%2095,21
SDP 58 Kilana82194,179545350,94%3322,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61278,946845246,15%2811,24
Nashorn6974,006345154,90%1989,73
Konštrukta T-34/10071320,967875046,00%2384,02
Vz. 44-171268,488285050,00%1792,65
Straussler V–4/40 3610,167565062,00%2769,53
AMX 50 10081670,558334953,06%2053,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191602,458204955,10%1606,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5864,396784961,22%2760,58
T2971752,509954850,00%2775,56
Panhard EBR 9091365,068304864,58%2346,95
AMX 38336,551104738,30%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A92247,178444753,19%2189,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5789,285764654,35%2550,98
SDP 44 Burza61290,747744658,70%2617,86
VK 28.0161172,047574671,74%4849,06
T-3451311,829014571,11%5092,86
Hotchkiss H35285,891504537,78%138,47
SU-76M493,581084548,89%83,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5696,365104551,11%1655,51
T-34 with L-11 4724,827164555,56%3103,89
LHMTV81417,478544540,00%3450,81
Matilda4940,396004459,09%3468,83
WZ-111-1G FT81687,706804346,51%2005,48
60G FT51064,795754254,76%2893,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507838,954304230,95%882,51
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81918,628154245,24%2411,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 81959,7910024261,90%2881,23
Jagdpanzer IV61480,228944168,29%3635,15
M24 Chaffee5507,835594047,50%2022,18
Leichttraktor1144,692303941,03%547,58
Ikv 90 Typ B71363,497673948,72%2303,16
Char Futur 4 92255,239613964,10%2181,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5943,117113860,53%3079,33
G.W. E 100101262,873923844,74%934,97
HWK 1281425,688973863,16%2967,87
Ikv 65 Alt II61192,007733762,16%2673,38
E 100102682,387683740,54%2068,44
M8A14420,944883666,67%1279,94
Škoda T 256934,067453551,43%2001,45
45TP Habicha71574,499173568,57%2353,72
TNH 105/100081328,267903452,94%1635,31
SMV CC-5671366,508193455,88%2156,89
SDP 40 Zadymka5842,065373450,00%1947,08
KV-1SA 5938,627753470,59%2307,07
SU-130PM 82294,8510003458,82%3043,42
M3 Stuart3262,782873256,25%1157,54
Type 1 Chi-He4854,285923250,00%3583,88
ARL 4461190,637753275,00%2508,28
M56 Scorpion 71916,0910663262,50%3526,12
Chi-To SP72143,1011413158,06%3425,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha374,471293053,33%113,47
WZ-111G FT91932,938502951,72%1597,08
WZ-131G FT61410,617462875,00%2768,49
T-34-2G FT71365,718652860,71%2372,93
Renault UE 573103,571322850,00%156,68
KV-137754,157082751,85%1335,78
M10391004,154612714,81%631,25
LTG71292,378392744,44%2982,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3318,853692762,96%855,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3634,624682665,38%2802,87
Comet71540,6910682661,54%3437,79
Grille 15102341,777932665,38%2156,21
IT-3 4738,856732669,23%3223,56
GSR 3301 Setter71174,358492650,00%2992,18
53TP Markowskiego81956,969232572,00%2417,66
Covenanter5603,084192544,00%2105,08
Tiger 131 61557,449062572,00%3199,47
BZ-5871125,756912441,67%1362,18
M3 Lee4413,913512365,22%1729,29
UDES 0381837,357942352,17%2282,46
A-4471569,049602360,87%2792,93
TOG II* 6608,133952356,52%932,37
Type 64 6870,097222365,22%3036,11
VK 30.02 (D)71384,689992259,09%2957,35
M661070,057482157,14%1933,91
Valentine3166,861982133,33%363,96
M2 Light2205,253212075,00%972,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 61692,358202040,00%3458,84
14TP4653,375611963,16%3011,57
40TP Habicha61269,058401957,89%2882,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto61226,328891957,89%2633,67
O-Ni72003,3210841973,68%3375,70
Marder II3510,795491963,16%2000,66
LT-432 81539,218921952,63%3314,61
T78 61592,327531957,89%3086,26
Churchill VII6217,002041844,44%151,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5841,505891861,11%4351,32
M10 RBFM 5992,565881866,67%2736,36
Somua S353397,354231770,59%1357,98
Kolohousenka1141,502381637,50%571,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681421,388951662,50%3491,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3252,674021566,67%903,76
T56 GMC3262,273481546,67%816,91
M10 Wolverine51363,537451573,33%4369,97
Marder 38T4708,736391580,00%2745,57
AT-1298,931061450,00%217,17
Semovente M4151010,576941457,14%2959,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4658,296671471,43%3234,49
M2 Medium Tank3149,541751346,15%370,71
SARL 424589,694851369,23%2622,02
AMX M4 mle. 5192871,5411781369,23%2756,32
AMX 13 105101848,697761346,15%2064,70
Cruiser Mk. I172,081071250,00%184,57
Object 140101619,835491233,33%1085,59
SU-100Y 61399,256961233,33%2271,26
Renault FT17,73501154,55%124,31
Cruiser Mk. II2163,361851136,36%519,16
M15/423609,604331070,00%2116,02
T-262104,501311040,00%286,38
M5 Stuart4136,401761040,00%120,63
AEC Armoured Car5767,104791050,00%1841,49
Somua SAu 404183,333369100,00%494,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B212,75107875,00%261,00
WZ-132-1101371,13616837,50%1572,60
AMX 13 57 71401,631247862,50%3546,61
T2 Medium Tank2111,29151742,86%362,95
Pz.Kpfw. I273,86217771,43%321,59
FCM 2C 3816,43649757,14%3280,40
Renault FT AC2145,00196683,33%610,71
Strv S1 81396,17685650,00%1513,82
Tetrarch 2126,00195633,33%433,25
Type 95 Ha-Go2458,00344560,00%2157,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,40252540,00%234,21
MS-115,4043540,00%0,00
Concept No. 5102159,40580520,00%1225,55
SU-2-122 5318,20452560,00%625,58
T3 HMC2281,50415450,00%1348,86
Leopard 1102376,50722450,00%1782,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1174,00180333,33%933,06
Renault NC-31117,3388333,33%1,39
TVP T 50/51102297,0012613100,00%2038,48
DBV-152 103200,0011113100,00%2383,23
T-100 LT101655,00743333,33%2207,71
Object 277101393,00688333,33%750,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82938,0014823100,00%4563,36
T1 Cunningham144,5094250,00%75,29
Indien-Panzer81215,50742250,00%1525,58
AMX M4 mle. 54102427,0048220,00%1501,45
T-29 3236,5012720,00%621,06
T-45 2298,5025620,00%1140,66
Fiat 30001750,0034210,00%4564,90
Renault Otsu1434,004701100,00%2886,70
M14/412775,007731100,00%5062,11
4TP1117,002451100,00%569,63
Panzerjäger I2468,004501100,00%2022,07
AMX 50 B103493,0011841100,00%3654,73
Maus102778,0015031100,00%2902,95
Cruiser Mk. III3221,001771100,00%1033,23
E 50 Ausf. M10847,009721100,00%576,34
AMR 35 2473,0027410,00%1883,96
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91312,0036010,00%708,35
Valentine II 4345,003081100,00%1116,45
ELC EVEN 90 81810,0058410,00%4761,66
43 M. Toldi III 3286,003371100,00%1299,87
Stinger 104372,0042010,00%2709,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2016-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2017-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-20
Left: 2015-02-24