Bullben

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331070044
Ø Tier8,070,000,008,05
Victories1706451,54%00,00%00,00%2454,55%
Defeats1547546,74%00,00%00,00%1943,18%
Draws5681,72%00,00%00,00%12,27%
Battles survived940028,39%00,00%00,00%818,18%
Tanks destroyed347401,0500,0000,00370,84
Destruction ratio1,470,000,001,03
Tanks spotted424041,2800,0000,00451,02
Damage dealt1.446,480,000,001.472,25
Capture points358441,0800,0000,00350,80
Defense points268820,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience687,040,000,00766,61
WN71347,440,000,001194,29
WN81902,630,000,001664,03
Total
Battles33107
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1706451,54%
Defeats1547546,74%
Draws5681,72%
Battles survived940028,39%
Tanks destroyed347401,05
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted424041,28
Damage dealt1.446,48
Capture points358441,08
Defense points268820,81
Experience687,04
WN71347,44
WN81902,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,05
Victories2454,55%
Defeats1943,18%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived818,18%
Tanks destroyed370,84
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted451,02
Damage dealt1.472,25
Capture points350,80
Defense points00,00
Experience766,61
WN71194,29
WN81664,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2034000
Victories84641,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114856,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62430,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14090,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18460,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.948,820,000,000,00
Capture points11860,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points34911,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience654,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles2034
Victories84641,59%
Defeats114856,44%
Draws401,97%
Battles survived62430,68%
Tanks destroyed14090,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted18460,91
Damage dealt1.948,82
Capture points11860,58
Defense points34911,72
Experience654,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories18044,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22454,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15137,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.408,950,000,000,00
Capture points9192,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5561,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience665,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories18044,12%
Defeats22454,90%
Draws40,98%
Battles survived15137,01%
Tanks destroyed3050,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3470,85
Damage dealt1.408,95
Capture points9192,25
Defense points5561,36
Experience665,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed251,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt456,710,000,000,00
Capture points180,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1717,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience345,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed251,04
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted271,13
Damage dealt456,71
Capture points180,75
Defense points1717,13
Experience345,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1842000
Victories99654,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80643,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws402,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71238,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16110,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18431,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,620,000,000,00
Capture points15900,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points36711,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience647,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1842
Victories99654,07%
Defeats80643,76%
Draws402,17%
Battles survived71238,65%
Tanks destroyed16110,87
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted18431,00
Damage dealt1.303,62
Capture points15900,86
Defense points36711,99
Experience647,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2520000
Victories148759,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97738,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws562,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived113645,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24250,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34431,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,560,000,000,00
Capture points57382,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points77493,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience816,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles2520
Victories148759,01%
Defeats97738,77%
Draws562,22%
Battles survived113645,08%
Tanks destroyed24250,96
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted34431,37
Damage dealt1.335,56
Capture points57382,28
Defense points77493,08
Experience816,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1695101313
Victories919654,25%00,00%323,08%323,08%
Defeats739143,60%00,00%969,23%969,23%
Draws3642,15%00,00%17,69%17,69%
Battles survived678340,02%00,00%17,69%17,69%
Tanks destroyed127630,7500,0090,6990,69
Destruction ratio1,260,000,750,75
Tanks spotted197151,1600,00251,92251,92
Damage dealt1.766,570,001.536,311.536,31
Capture points465822,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points345332,0400,00967,38967,38
Experience784,340,00362,62362,62
Total
Battles16951
Victories919654,25%
Defeats739143,60%
Draws3642,15%
Battles survived678340,02%
Tanks destroyed127630,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted197151,16
Damage dealt1.766,57
Capture points465822,75
Defense points345332,04
Experience784,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats969,23%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted251,92
Damage dealt1.536,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points967,38
Experience362,62
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats969,23%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted251,92
Damage dealt1.536,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points967,38
Experience362,62

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473701040
Victories219346,30%00,00%660,00%1845,00%
Defeats250852,94%00,00%440,00%2255,00%
Draws360,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived146730,97%00,00%330,00%1127,50%
Tanks destroyed34660,7300,0080,80210,53
Destruction ratio1,060,001,140,72
Tanks spotted47791,0100,00161,60421,05
Damage dealt1.910,080,001.597,301.683,60
Capture points52401,1100,0000,00350,88
Defense points48411,0200,00363,60641,60
Experience743,460,00652,70611,45
Total
Battles4737
Victories219346,30%
Defeats250852,94%
Draws360,76%
Battles survived146730,97%
Tanks destroyed34660,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted47791,01
Damage dealt1.910,08
Capture points52401,11
Defense points48411,02
Experience743,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted161,60
Damage dealt1.597,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points363,60
Experience652,70
Past 30 days
Battles40
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed210,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted421,05
Damage dealt1.683,60
Capture points350,88
Defense points641,60
Experience611,45
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81393,68735195953,50%1954,71
T110E5102282,6674690249,00%2120,46
T92 HMC101983,2464978050,90%2303,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071351,5457873955,35%2133,99
AMX 13 909936,2375759553,78%1591,50
IS-7102369,0787453954,73%2435,01
Caernarvon81321,1476052051,15%1786,09
T-5491830,8793350658,89%2451,41
Maus101953,6877650349,70%1744,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102024,3480048951,94%2060,77
FV20781271,0761047147,35%1777,65
T57 Heavy102523,5079945352,54%2406,60
G.W. Tiger91372,2752444144,67%1469,04
FV215b (183) 102504,2969742847,43%2195,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101883,2965040150,62%2291,12
M10391739,7967939345,04%1939,87
Type 59 81013,0771639153,20%1411,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage102079,5362238349,87%2211,19
T3281034,2965537344,24%1162,46
T9591946,6868636854,35%1884,26
FV380591907,2167636551,78%2405,45
M46 Patton91559,3678136353,17%1812,92
AMX 50 12091815,3869534448,26%2020,34
FV215b 102171,2579634451,16%2221,07
IS-381719,2590833159,82%2523,19
AMX 50 10081483,1374032850,91%2063,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102654,6380532852,44%2471,39
M40/M4381919,9367432649,69%2931,12
G.W. Panther71228,5049932341,80%1755,72
M24 Chaffee5383,0768631856,29%1482,86
Object 41681406,6579231744,79%2151,40
M26 Pershing81309,0374630944,34%2082,53
T2881458,0964430748,53%1820,40
T54E191707,4179730554,75%1905,21
Conqueror91811,0980130152,49%1956,87
AMX 50 B102000,1366529548,47%1790,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91590,2075429150,17%1788,94
M1271574,4865428955,02%2874,38
T110E3102634,4373928148,75%2398,05
Object 261101762,1561827652,54%1801,59
Hummel6896,5244127341,76%1506,87
Object 430 Version II91754,0788827256,25%2074,71
T499992,1872026252,67%1529,58
AMX M4 mle. 457872,6962825145,02%1182,93
T297736,5357524143,98%830,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181420,0065823149,35%2046,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81415,5180123053,91%2044,57
T-50594,7036722354,26%178,94
M48A5 Patton101897,3371022043,64%1693,64
A-20567,3434721846,33%77,27
T3091613,7463921849,08%1579,49
T6981050,4871121847,25%1398,58
T25 AT7971,7155021254,25%1511,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7881,4057420958,85%1465,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91489,1476419547,18%1711,61
AMX 50 Foch92070,0989918755,08%2308,86
M7 Priest3630,5839518655,38%2171,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5103,6930618644,62%110,14
Tortoise91839,9981918453,26%1707,45
M4151163,4658518357,38%2463,55
T110E4102574,9281218356,83%2483,60
T71 DA7692,1366218347,54%1493,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,1838518247,25%674,47
T-62A102308,4382917949,72%2413,48
STB-1102868,2998217457,47%2746,84
Leopard 1103131,7197517459,20%3295,77
AMX 13 F3 AM61325,2768517356,65%2559,37
AMX 12 t6313,0944217346,24%704,21
Tetrarch 2116,3534617358,38%511,65
S-5171672,6367416450,00%2549,37
Sturer Emil7871,7662316147,83%1113,62
AMX 13 757499,5562215845,57%909,06
KV-261066,5377414459,72%2392,87
IS71300,1682414353,85%2200,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81915,8283314354,55%2368,55
UDES 0381255,6065614252,11%1420,31
AMX AC mle. 467926,4966313760,58%1552,00
M66361,0041513641,91%331,31
T26E5 81390,3891713557,78%2046,11
Panhard EBR 105101290,8780713354,14%1687,89
Tiger (P)71342,2083512857,03%2171,13
T-34-856827,5970212659,52%1875,94
Type 5 Heavy101880,8580712653,17%1361,13
Jagdpanzer IV6455,0247112458,87%829,83
ARL V396648,1952612148,76%1191,81
M36 Jackson6729,3444711945,38%1286,29
M5 Stuart499,8440011853,39%135,12
AMX AC mle. 4881448,0175811854,24%1930,18
ARL 446653,0559311755,56%1235,19
T2071079,5481511661,21%2089,75
TVP T 50/51102183,5078411549,57%2015,68
212A91651,5263411549,57%1710,73
A-4471174,8387511565,22%2390,40
MT-256286,1653110761,68%839,79
T-345239,7535010245,10%483,36
T1 Heavy5385,2944210246,08%640,84
T-127 3304,3540310246,08%1217,85
Manticore10883,1674610248,04%998,51
VK 30.01 (P)6666,6556910045,00%1166,23
FV3046809,085099951,52%1631,12
G.W. E 100101596,265499642,71%1414,03
T216404,556389665,63%1239,08
Object 430102187,748219052,22%2144,94
Lorraine 40 t 81476,368038949,44%1837,87
CS-63101968,127848547,06%1661,03
Kranvagn102798,139858362,65%2874,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8776,527298356,63%1584,16
M4A3E8 Sherman6650,595888149,38%1258,13
T25/27888,275327959,49%1343,02
Nashorn6850,615947647,37%1587,19
Super Conqueror102206,798597646,05%1857,30
StuG III Ausf. G5385,793517548,00%775,69
Jagdpanzer E 100102622,368087458,11%2228,33
A-436707,117387357,53%1563,46
O-I6593,004927047,14%872,50
M4A1 Sherman5329,574456952,17%790,61
KV-8561027,727886858,82%2111,25
Jagdpanther71097,037026855,88%1742,71
Churchill III 5467,457196653,03%1015,88
Object 430U101765,757146446,88%1304,12
T-1091172,106396150,82%1105,76
AT 86736,536086050,00%1378,22
M18 Hellcat6716,974445954,24%1437,22
M3 Lee4163,262675843,10%401,35
S35 CA5572,264775851,72%1278,13
M10 Wolverine5579,113395757,89%1620,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4261,213175657,14%653,50
AT 771132,487955655,36%1434,41
AMX 13 105101691,637485448,15%2371,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8670,357385459,26%1224,87
VK 100.01 (P)81283,628305352,83%1561,28
K-91101866,198115259,62%1627,73
59-166411,945645160,78%1238,67
Object 140101801,787915154,90%1578,20
Object 279 early 102079,448225046,00%1377,11
XM551 Sheridan101128,866924946,94%1288,56
T1 Cunningham1178,734624864,58%1311,82
E 7592988,7711404858,33%3526,45
M75414,475294759,57%1894,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7740,406794757,45%1682,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2217,244274654,35%635,80
Strv 746746,645464533,33%1484,65
Object 268 Version 4102236,588424553,33%1744,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101822,737574443,18%1304,90
Vz. 55102926,239394351,16%2539,88
Bishop5744,515424355,81%1948,27
Škoda T 56 81953,309794365,12%2123,44
BZ-75102107,367854247,62%1604,01
AMX 50 Foch B102259,748334259,52%1768,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81524,1710544269,05%2435,12
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81449,638484151,22%2824,09
WZ-1328618,535964045,00%920,60
AT 25489,435234045,00%1223,16
Tiger I71106,157363953,85%1697,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101914,247373844,74%1349,49
Somua SAu 404255,973153847,37%598,45
Renault FT126,572393754,05%119,16
Emil I81347,247493743,24%1690,80
P.44 Pantera81169,706673740,54%1373,23
E 50 Ausf. M102660,959603756,76%2477,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81536,197163745,95%1511,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,753453661,11%323,24
M2 Medium Tank397,221823641,67%116,90
T675401,744913557,14%934,26
LTTB8700,577163557,14%1341,48
Sherman Firefly6772,796643357,58%1709,13
T-28487,692193246,88%68,08
VK 36.01 (H)6878,697373256,25%1684,63
Strv 103-091258,635253231,25%832,35
Comet71067,477273259,38%2184,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82048,7112053170,97%3390,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82491,9711413158,06%3470,86
AT 1581461,336793036,67%1581,63
T-100 LT101185,076233026,67%1198,65
Object 277102481,179492965,52%2351,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8769,047582853,57%1373,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7709,194732642,31%819,91
E 100101615,697952653,85%1184,79
STA-181198,688112560,00%1776,92
VK 28.016354,805182560,00%1093,69
Lorraine 39L AM3465,423982462,50%2069,20
O-Ho81016,757932462,50%1241,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10910,466142437,50%701,60
Alecto4294,574072347,83%784,74
AMX 30 1er prototype9921,785632339,13%669,16
FV217 Badger101870,877832352,17%1292,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5564,145212250,00%1640,30
SU-855739,864922142,86%2036,99
M8A14180,193562152,38%313,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103559,1411602161,90%3256,16
Object 252U Defender 81886,9010062152,38%2634,90
MTLS-1G14 3338,674712142,86%1478,94
Prototipo Standard B91389,856882050,00%1137,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,952062045,00%54,11
Strv S1 81425,757192040,00%1424,40
ELC EVEN 90 8955,007892045,00%2203,87
Centurion Mk. I81203,377791947,37%1726,05
Sav m/434181,112841844,44%283,85
FV4005 Stage II101526,615551833,33%975,80
LT-432 81320,1110011872,22%2886,54
T77 81572,508461855,56%1854,16
T2 Light Tank 2205,395121861,11%1089,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81613,288691855,56%2054,95
Leo7847,245331735,29%1125,67
Challenger7855,185621747,06%1023,61
Spähpanzer Ru 2519832,129301764,71%1345,56
BT-7436,252531650,00%103,72
Marder II3217,692961650,00%589,76
IS-2-II81212,947891675,00%1450,34
Cromwell6844,646551450,00%1914,82
Strv m/425168,292301428,57%151,19
Strv 103B101936,364591421,43%1147,27
Lago4273,233951353,85%838,05
MS-11128,693041353,85%676,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505457,464361369,23%1105,09
T404407,623331346,15%1161,20
AMX 65 t8929,005361338,46%772,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101395,696221330,77%1333,59
ISU-152K 81374,926641346,15%1354,66
T 55A 92335,009541353,85%2338,34
T-28E with F-30 4718,236361353,85%2102,42
SU-76M4270,823221145,45%650,42
Object 705A102166,0010691172,73%1949,00
Caernarvon Action X 81036,737271154,55%1277,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101931,507161040,00%1197,64
UDES 15/16102131,407561040,00%1505,88
Valentine AT4245,703141060,00%679,17
ST-II102649,909491060,00%2260,18
E 25 7898,107991080,00%1403,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2164,33221944,44%753,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,33268944,44%492,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102326,33712955,56%1792,05
VK 168.01 (P) 81304,11791955,56%1489,33
25TP KSUST II5195,00381875,00%454,84
O-Ni71038,50902887,50%1405,12
WZ-132A9418,00666875,00%506,19
WZ-132-110982,38824875,00%1121,42
HWK 128648,13415825,00%998,50
M-V-Y101524,88583825,00%814,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6825,50871875,00%2381,00
TOG II* 6350,63531875,00%570,76
SU-122-44 71759,881053862,50%2797,44
Chrysler K 81542,381029875,00%2284,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs416,86172757,14%162,46
WZ-111 model 5A102238,00976757,14%2220,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6589,57523728,57%1113,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68891,43796771,43%1791,01
Grille 15101810,71533728,57%1080,39
Object 777 Version II 91081,29843771,43%1008,53
M5A1 Stuart4601,00766666,67%3007,40
Panzerjäger I293,83199633,33%111,35
Centurion Action X101973,67683633,33%1290,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5616,17541650,00%1433,86
STA-2 81420,67879650,00%2005,54
T-34-85M 61735,001461666,67%4840,01
Turtle Mk. I 81410,33804650,00%1355,22
IS-3A 81421,00711650,00%1190,91
Matilda4231,80402580,00%673,51
NC 70 Błyskawica102386,00834560,00%2172,13
Sherman III5363,0023850,00%643,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102584,80627520,00%1883,57
FV230 Canopener101617,00546540,00%801,85
Object 252U 82107,801058540,00%2956,72
T95E6 102334,00445520,00%1647,66
Strv m/382104,50298475,00%477,23
Renault Otsu154,2510640,00%3,10
Type 4 Chi-To6498,75401425,00%690,49
T-463215,00323450,00%867,28
Leichttraktor137,7574425,00%0,00
T-26232,00162475,00%262,05
Object 907 101536,25541425,00%794,45
T-54 ltwt.9772,257994100,00%1044,29
Object 780 101312,25646475,00%815,95
M-IV-Y 81499,50763450,00%1300,45
Object 703 Version II 81515,00796450,00%1396,50
Char Futur 4 91462,00662450,00%1210,05
M3 Stuart3153,00344366,67%596,85
LT vz. 383229,335793100,00%713,59
Strv m/40L3240,33341333,33%677,55
Rinoceronte101983,00978366,67%1275,03
T2 Medium Tank2188,00270333,33%970,01
E 75 TS 81826,6790130,00%2530,16
GSOR 1008 82281,001042366,67%2785,38
KV-5 8924,33552333,33%708,23
T1E6 2419,33711366,67%2741,92
KV-220-2 5700,67675333,33%1247,13
121B 102452,0011353100,00%2050,88
Type 64 6673,3310273100,00%2113,72
Strv fm/2110,004220,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,00186250,00%558,05
IS-4101301,50655250,00%739,92
Ho-Ri 3102016,0038220,00%1028,66
WZ-113G FT101294,00670250,00%667,94
AMX 30 B10930,50705250,00%650,26
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81323,0010502100,00%1482,88
T-50-2 6891,50779250,00%2406,82
T-29 3171,003582100,00%606,12
Lion 102670,0011672100,00%2645,96
Bisonte C45 81422,00759250,00%1176,17
T7 Combat Car 2163,00230250,00%731,53
Cromwell B 6604,50550250,00%1131,05
T28 Concept 71665,50988250,00%2888,22
Sherman VC Firefly 6592,50509250,00%765,19
BZ-72-1 10841,00572250,00%455,80
VK 72.01 (K) 103381,501143250,00%3016,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0011810,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1208,005761100,00%1365,14
Fiat 3000159,007710,00%25,97
Renault FT 75 BS2624,006151100,00%6302,44
4TP10,005410,00%0,00
SU-1006622,005781100,00%980,88
Vz. 64 Blesk8638,0024210,00%674,87
113104276,0015931100,00%6106,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 103105,0014131100,00%1761,51
Type 71101320,0010311100,00%814,59
IS-6 82392,0016051100,00%4206,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,0021110,00%556,85
Concept No. 5102024,0011221100,00%1560,13
AMBT 8359,006771100,00%330,17
ST-62 Version 2 103341,0013941100,00%3680,87
MKA 2107,002391100,00%386,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81700,0011191100,00%2416,37
Valentine II 40,0010210,00%0,00
Löwe 80,008110,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 282,0015110,00%167,18
LTP 3401,0030710,00%1851,48
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101655,0052110,00%820,01
TS-5 8409,0012910,00%97,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 8555,0042910,00%371,11
Gryphon 10870,005551100,00%525,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-10-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-03-30
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-02-26
Left: 2017-10-14