ByLeeHD

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123651579117
Ø Tier7,839,079,208,93
Victories606349,03%746,67%4658,23%6656,41%
Defeats613149,58%853,33%3240,51%5042,74%
Draws1711,38%00,00%11,27%10,85%
Battles survived234818,99%16,67%1822,78%2823,93%
Tanks destroyed81010,6660,40480,61760,65
Destruction ratio0,810,430,790,85
Tanks spotted132201,07201,331231,561731,48
Damage dealt1.185,811.519,731.836,841.835,82
Capture points46310,3700,0000,00180,15
Defense points33760,2700,00390,49390,33
Experience580,88579,33637,59668,29
WN7969,49806,931228,891234,72
WN81206,981205,971687,951819,06
Total
Battles12365
Ø Tier7,83
Victories606349,03%
Defeats613149,58%
Draws1711,38%
Battles survived234818,99%
Tanks destroyed81010,66
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted132201,07
Damage dealt1.185,81
Capture points46310,37
Defense points33760,27
Experience580,88
WN7969,49
WN81206,98
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,07
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted201,33
Damage dealt1.519,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience579,33
WN7806,93
WN81205,97
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier9,20
Victories4658,23%
Defeats3240,51%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed480,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1231,56
Damage dealt1.836,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points390,49
Experience637,59
WN71228,89
WN81687,95
Past 30 days
Battles117
Ø Tier8,93
Victories6656,41%
Defeats5042,74%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived2823,93%
Tanks destroyed760,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1731,48
Damage dealt1.835,82
Capture points180,15
Defense points390,33
Experience668,29
WN71234,72
WN81819,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1223,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2752,94%
Defeats2141,18%
Draws35,88%
Battles survived1223,53%
Tanks destroyed250,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted290,57
Damage dealt1.342,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience546,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,750,000,000,00
Capture points8710,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points546,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.124,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories8100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.001,75
Capture points8710,88
Defense points546,75
Experience1.124,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt662,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points734,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience259,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,11
Damage dealt662,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points734,06
Experience259,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209001111
Victories121458,09%00,00%436,36%436,36%
Defeats86241,24%00,00%763,64%763,64%
Draws140,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77437,03%00,00%436,36%436,36%
Tanks destroyed13670,6500,0040,3640,36
Destruction ratio1,040,000,570,57
Tanks spotted22471,0800,00131,18131,18
Damage dealt1.594,300,002.016,092.016,09
Capture points43432,0800,00504,55504,55
Defense points54532,6100,00484,36484,36
Experience848,890,00318,55318,55
Total
Battles2090
Victories121458,09%
Defeats86241,24%
Draws140,67%
Battles survived77437,03%
Tanks destroyed13670,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted22471,08
Damage dealt1.594,30
Capture points43432,08
Defense points54532,61
Experience848,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt2.016,09
Capture points504,55
Defense points484,36
Experience318,55
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt2.016,09
Capture points504,55
Defense points484,36
Experience318,55

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories5642,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7456,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2619,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.747,690,000,000,00
Capture points190,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1120,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience620,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories5642,75%
Defeats7456,49%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived2619,85%
Tanks destroyed870,66
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted890,68
Damage dealt1.747,69
Capture points190,15
Defense points1120,85
Experience620,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (208)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-37548,2136093349,09%559,37
GSOR 1008 81578,0280874152,36%1708,41
Object 277101837,6766171750,07%1456,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81436,7485247352,01%1740,32
KR-1113042,8696439747,10%2202,97
121B 101180,0851038649,74%817,65
IS-7102441,0192335653,09%2161,45
Object 907 102244,5290234756,77%1837,99
Super Conqueror102020,8981832450,93%1575,20
IS-4101693,2767432250,62%1313,57
ST-I91002,2547131846,23%733,66
Alembic 81437,3084630255,96%1617,29
KV-48574,8636427341,76%399,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101993,0775224745,75%1414,86
KV-15333,6529620049,00%538,58
T-1506365,3427619939,20%345,67
Char Futur 4 91416,4274019051,05%1138,33
IS7584,6335018844,15%576,47
Cromwell6456,8036216546,67%775,36
ELC EVEN 90 8541,0254915744,59%832,27
FV215b (183) 101987,9368015644,87%1411,71
T26E5 Patriot 81164,5484115054,67%1426,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101931,9477814851,35%1579,43
KV-856355,8329313851,45%424,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8478,6944013138,93%591,75
Fantôme 91714,5684312152,07%1854,72
Super Hellcat 7638,3044711347,79%825,19
Conqueror91571,9780311249,11%1348,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8707,5239610349,51%563,57
KV-1S6240,222199945,45%199,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91356,956708842,05%1135,87
IS-M8558,983868549,41%468,82
T-28494,141677948,10%89,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101081,897197349,32%1119,71
T-29 3306,553057352,05%1043,83
Löwe 8879,514687346,58%774,39
IS-38821,045107147,89%776,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,302017048,57%120,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5197,762217045,71%295,07
Crusader6161,992026947,83%267,19
IS-2-II81533,109316960,87%2031,08
StuG III Ausf. G5243,531866636,36%273,80
M2 Light2109,551696639,39%209,24
AMX M4 mle. 54102196,688806651,52%1759,89
MKA 2224,382556656,06%901,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6354,443586651,52%827,38
TVP T 50/51102103,587696552,31%1648,12
Caernarvon8799,716536549,23%751,90
AMX 13 757348,894936149,18%541,22
M8A14153,391796149,18%213,94
SU-130PM 81590,187336147,54%1538,42
Marder II3109,851286040,00%81,87
Toro 91632,327825947,46%1399,58
Strv m/40L389,931455740,35%52,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4137,301765736,84%87,30
T2 Medium Tank284,141435740,35%191,19
AMX 12 t6333,384075540,00%689,06
AS-XX 40 t111675,696595137,25%1000,95
Black Prince7713,266154742,55%810,82
IS-6 8494,723634641,30%259,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,722024351,16%379,30
Vz. 68 Squall 8622,865244334,88%771,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,792194257,14%526,51
AMX M4 mle. 5191982,989624257,14%1800,52
T110E5102736,059764153,66%2192,11
IMT 81785,588204040,00%1785,29
Char Mle. 75 9915,596653748,65%1049,84
VK 72.01 (K) 102104,477223652,78%1297,38
T-46369,001323548,57%98,76
Covenanter5144,292443562,86%415,75
KV-26432,744163444,12%516,23
XM57 81983,508893455,88%1759,91
AE Phase I 92469,979313043,33%2413,16
AMX M4 mle. 457986,457072955,17%1299,62
DZT-159 91766,699012958,62%1688,21
T56 GMC3109,711232839,29%117,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101726,186602842,86%1071,15
SU-26393,631012744,44%61,15
AMX ELC bis5191,042342650,00%483,21
T-116 3179,651982646,15%652,05
FV4202 8844,314962665,38%1090,03
Stuart I-IV3146,201962552,00%472,16
212A91435,927282556,00%1248,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101890,447222560,00%1284,26
Stridsyxa 81857,849412560,00%1944,43
Object 261101297,965782445,83%930,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8687,293882429,17%505,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 101991,307702356,52%1202,71
M22162,502902263,64%854,19
Cruiser Mk. I172,181032240,91%105,47
ARL 446898,766032138,10%1478,75
SU-14-28915,627132166,67%957,12
SU-5487,901272142,86%69,77
SU-122A5265,142572147,62%394,79
Turtle Mk. I 81541,457892055,00%1452,79
KV-1SA 5635,114961957,89%1334,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,111331861,11%178,26
T2971350,069441861,11%1966,29
AMX 65 t8985,725721833,33%820,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4374,393021850,00%1129,16
Patton the Tank 9891,174171833,33%582,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101562,897421850,00%1073,62
113 Beijing Opera 101538,595991735,29%966,74
Škoda T 245387,253141631,25%730,89
Leichttraktor1137,882641662,50%697,35
M5A1 Stuart4448,943591668,75%1701,39
Panzerjäger I2136,381431637,50%318,90
T-4481772,757371656,25%2472,15
Churchill VII6547,196191662,50%949,96
SU-86558,194601643,75%569,55
VK 30.02 (M)61210,699521656,25%3060,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007440,214751442,86%413,42
BDR G1 B5464,573751442,86%708,80
25TP KSUST II5200,922331353,85%319,23
53TP Markowskiego8468,544251361,54%436,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2162,312171361,54%629,04
E 50 Ausf. M102189,387951346,15%1622,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 92162,856711330,77%1431,50
Strv S1 8993,383641346,15%802,22
AMX 404165,581701233,33%396,76
T3 HMC273,501011241,67%71,07
Object 2579683,424801233,33%326,40
Object 283 9886,004141241,67%646,53
T1 Heavy5460,183081136,36%700,53
T-50-2 6396,824351127,27%877,43
Chi-Ni264,601221030,00%46,18
T1 Cunningham1102,801481040,00%404,67
S-517594,705511070,00%687,32
VK 30.01 (H)5999,906781050,00%2986,39
AMX 383156,602111050,00%391,75
T-4371374,106011060,00%2243,57
Marder 38T4166,901401040,00%159,06
T6 Medium4262,302411040,00%388,62
Windhund 81542,607391050,00%1780,08
Škoda T 256526,56540955,56%898,53
M2 Medium Tank348,4497933,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV499,33176955,56%181,81
Cruiser Mk. III3198,44235933,33%896,88
BT-7 artillery 3432,895299100,00%1881,69
Somua SM 81060,67604944,44%868,75
Lorraine 40 t 81154,44569966,67%1299,28
FV226 Contradictious 81492,00985966,67%1631,40
4TP190,38126837,50%190,29
10TP3127,75175862,50%462,97
Cruiser Mk. II2123,50142825,00%306,91
Primo Victoria 81057,25814850,00%1188,81
Fiat 3000187,29134742,86%215,59
ST vz. 394297,43225714,29%703,28
Grant4187,71182742,86%387,72
14TP4341,43409771,43%1187,25
SU-18258,43133771,43%337,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)22,7154728,57%0,64
Kunze Panzer 9903,86458728,57%476,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8452,86288728,57%160,56
Leox 92273,29915757,14%1992,10
Škoda T 5091119,00786683,33%950,05
45TP Habicha7383,17281633,33%193,14
T-262156,17226683,33%853,91
VK 30.01 (P)6298,50171616,67%201,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8731,67480650,00%651,85
Rambo 91923,33662616,67%2020,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II2137,40211580,00%766,11
Strv m/382104,40165560,00%369,74
B14300,60327520,00%653,03
Hotchkiss H352158,8015750,00%576,73
D1224,20153540,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6750,40485540,00%1354,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5581643,80518540,00%1111,60
T-34 with L-11 4285,40354560,00%841,08
T-45 2291,003945100,00%1384,69
SU-100I 51190,00834560,00%2199,44
LT vz. 35233,50136475,00%261,00
7TP299,00106425,00%105,83
GSOR the TANK 9807,759184100,00%789,24
Valiant 5339,00283425,00%421,66
Sentinelle 92015,25823450,00%1422,14
Kolohousenka1162,00164333,33%626,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2254,33261333,33%1181,07
MS-11280,67313333,33%1849,73
Type 91 Heavy381,33147366,67%261,00
Somua S35388,0014730,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6190,33350366,67%407,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2585,33635333,33%2845,41
AMX 13 57 GF 7407,00620366,67%741,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,5087250,00%109,35
Strv fm/21163,50164250,00%166,44
Renault FT1260,50407250,00%1760,63
Renault Otsu143,00142250,00%74,72
LT vz. 38342,5082250,00%114,92
M15/423169,502352100,00%503,26
T34 8566,505692100,00%594,17
Comet7406,0013920,00%317,74
FCM 362138,50175250,00%493,43
BT-53163,00151250,00%202,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5350,0027120,00%579,59
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3238,00293250,00%612,87
Ashbringer 101154,00492250,00%544,00
Cromwell B 666,50300250,00%102,88
TS-5 8360,507232100,00%314,46
T78 6528,505352100,00%757,25
OCP Peacekeeper 92248,5013582100,00%2350,08
Lago4120,005941100,00%351,25
Gabler’s Destroyer 592,0026310,00%0,00
AMR 35 2128,002241100,00%568,93
FV1066 Senlac 80,006981100,00%261,00
StuG IV 50,004021100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3125,002491100,00%559,06
Straussler V–4/40 3415,006001100,00%1723,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-12
Left: 2020-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-05
Left: 2017-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-08
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-09
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2020-09-03