CASTROTOOL

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75419142321280
Ø Tier7,919,009,169,10
Victories3794850,32%750,00%12453,45%67752,89%
Defeats3631948,16%750,00%10545,26%58845,94%
Draws11521,53%00,00%31,29%151,17%
Battles survived2264130,02%642,86%8335,78%47036,72%
Tanks destroyed696270,92211,502381,0313821,08
Destruction ratio1,322,631,601,71
Tanks spotted718220,95191,361820,7810830,85
Damage dealt1.253,462.737,572.186,052.011,42
Capture points910071,2100,001590,698960,70
Defense points448750,6030,211220,534370,34
Experience635,061.098,57895,38894,54
WN71151,101777,991377,151340,22
WN81443,573042,171883,831789,77
Total
Battles75419
Ø Tier7,91
Victories3794850,32%
Defeats3631948,16%
Draws11521,53%
Battles survived2264130,02%
Tanks destroyed696270,92
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted718220,95
Damage dealt1.253,46
Capture points910071,21
Defense points448750,60
Experience635,06
WN71151,10
WN81443,57
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,00
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed211,50
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt2.737,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,21
Experience1.098,57
WN71777,99
WN83042,17
Past 7 days
Battles232
Ø Tier9,16
Victories12453,45%
Defeats10545,26%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived8335,78%
Tanks destroyed2381,03
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted1820,78
Damage dealt2.186,05
Capture points1590,69
Defense points1220,53
Experience895,38
WN71377,15
WN81883,83
Past 30 days
Battles1280
Ø Tier9,10
Victories67752,89%
Defeats58845,94%
Draws151,17%
Battles survived47036,72%
Tanks destroyed13821,08
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted10830,85
Damage dealt2.011,42
Capture points8960,70
Defense points4370,34
Experience894,54
WN71340,22
WN81789,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2335,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,320,000,000,00
Capture points300,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience524,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2335,38%
Defeats3960,00%
Draws34,62%
Battles survived1320,00%
Tanks destroyed220,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted881,35
Damage dealt1.522,32
Capture points300,46
Defense points50,08
Experience524,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed181,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,560,000,000,00
Capture points583,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1055,56%
Defeats738,89%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed181,00
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted30,17
Damage dealt1.038,56
Capture points583,22
Defense points00,00
Experience470,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt409,140,000,000,00
Capture points50,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience311,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt409,14
Capture points50,71
Defense points00,00
Experience311,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1017000
Victories58857,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41240,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43442,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9760,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8780,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,780,000,000,00
Capture points12341,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11981,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience507,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1017
Victories58857,82%
Defeats41240,51%
Draws171,67%
Battles survived43442,67%
Tanks destroyed9760,96
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted8780,86
Damage dealt781,78
Capture points12341,21
Defense points11981,18
Experience507,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles573000
Victories29551,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27147,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22238,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5310,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5390,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,190,000,000,00
Capture points11442,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14802,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience564,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles573
Victories29551,48%
Defeats27147,29%
Draws71,22%
Battles survived22238,74%
Tanks destroyed5310,93
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted5390,94
Damage dealt1.317,19
Capture points11442,00
Defense points14802,58
Experience564,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000000
Victories167455,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131643,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132044,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20560,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21210,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.775,960,000,000,00
Capture points71012,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points123144,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience872,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles3000
Victories167455,80%
Defeats131643,87%
Draws100,33%
Battles survived132044,00%
Tanks destroyed20560,69
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted21210,71
Damage dealt1.775,96
Capture points71012,37
Defense points123144,10
Experience872,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories4060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3146,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.130,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience982,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories4060,61%
Defeats2639,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3146,97%
Tanks destroyed500,76
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted410,62
Damage dealt2.130,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,24
Experience982,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (475)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6814,97496333155,03%1639,72
E 7591620,96706298850,33%1760,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4431,33578298457,17%1304,33
G.W. E 100101433,34460281748,42%1338,51
Bisonte C45 81554,91891270650,26%1762,29
Tiger II81279,16698190150,55%1635,52
KV-856868,88594176457,48%1763,25
Jagdtiger91830,37660150250,60%1760,57
Tiger I71055,19677139453,87%1565,50
IS-381446,85718122651,55%1814,48
MT-256302,19438118048,31%749,84
T71 DA7539,92440116845,98%986,70
Prototipo 6 81792,84897110050,00%1809,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101754,96637106348,17%1463,79
T3091620,18543104147,45%1423,20
E 100101746,7363099148,23%1467,25
T-1091384,5861689047,19%1310,67
E 5091378,4566779050,51%1343,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7700,4942378649,11%1045,23
Maus101762,0064671249,02%1464,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101804,4956068751,82%1380,70
XM57 81779,3086967153,50%1675,97
Škoda T 56 81463,2781965449,54%1391,21
G.W. Panther71247,8756864747,91%1829,69
T-5491232,9064263446,37%1286,17
Predatore 92080,0091263452,84%1827,87
T-505188,1945962751,04%514,08
Miel 81277,3977262248,71%1376,50
AMX 50 10081354,8564961752,84%1640,24
T110E4101825,1156258646,93%1254,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81229,4076256649,29%1384,96
KV-26631,2940156150,98%1046,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81209,3771554251,11%1584,91
ST-I91813,2173952651,71%1871,68
Tortoise91401,6853952648,29%1106,16
DBV-152 102291,4573252147,41%1537,50
IS-7101706,4566749548,08%1389,93
Projekt ION 81842,2192647851,88%1824,44
Ferdinand81447,5465147055,53%1796,14
Type 586905,1368542752,93%2199,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91456,6167641449,52%1455,85
Hummel6769,4544340548,40%1260,17
Object 703 Version II 81246,5581540249,75%1274,97
Grille 15101533,0553540147,38%980,16
G.W. Tiger91384,0260837951,19%1593,37
T2971485,4783537156,06%2322,11
E 50 Ausf. M101651,6363136847,01%1283,70
LTTB8443,0440035344,48%584,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4424,7027334850,57%1157,10
SU-263431,8136534855,17%1593,71
M10391637,0563334350,44%1593,85
T-62A101460,9359133548,06%1154,45
VK 36.01 (H)6397,1236832849,39%552,92
Coccodrillo 102291,1183931648,10%1708,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91017,0959029246,92%882,67
Object 70491513,2952928451,06%1197,97
StuG III Ausf. G5347,2328328048,93%686,65
Conqueror91750,0966427950,90%1776,61
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3401,9348427663,04%1363,03
AMX 13 909423,9355227544,73%412,61
DZT-159 91894,8287426850,75%1661,12
Object 752 91568,8980126547,92%1195,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91399,3748026347,15%1121,10
WZ-111 model 1-491491,3163925550,59%1455,54
Buryan 92387,55102525356,13%2174,05
T54E191612,3059224744,13%1429,11
Leox 91923,4288924756,68%1768,94
AMX 50 B101950,2468324545,71%1406,27
T57 Heavy101627,8956124345,68%1129,24
AMX 50 12091766,0170023155,41%1811,98
Object 277101288,4354123039,13%738,69
AMX AC mle. 488931,0740722949,78%935,27
ISU-15281430,1058022749,34%1730,76
SU-15271157,9562122651,33%1826,78
Jagdpanther7812,3148622549,78%1056,69
AMX 50 Foch91163,7648322142,08%816,48
T-448938,7765821945,21%1241,92
FV4005 Stage II101178,8046420639,32%644,27
E 65 Zwilling 81785,0094520548,29%1672,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81278,9349920156,22%1380,13
KV-481254,4070220043,50%1516,10
Grille5418,3527619349,22%842,65
Tiger (P)7788,1657219347,67%984,52
T28 Prototype81529,6866519349,22%1850,43
Ares 90101936,3076219344,56%1419,29
AT 1581287,5158819154,97%1430,51
SPHT 92004,5590419051,05%1616,65
Löwe 8980,3969918843,09%975,76
XM66F 81053,0562918645,70%895,39
Caernarvon81310,2575018448,37%1625,84
WZ-12091011,9057217849,44%937,79
FV217 Badger101660,4566317642,61%1018,66
Panther II8844,6063117352,60%1032,65
VK 30.02 (D)7679,6057217147,37%1011,96
Leopard 1102164,4482317150,88%1704,53
VK 30.01 (P)6286,4430316946,75%274,63
IS-4102092,8968216141,61%1571,42
IS7967,1469115856,96%1466,85
T110E5101559,4162715838,61%984,41
Jagdpanzer IV6365,3635715643,59%447,69
T25/271040,4560315451,95%1673,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5168,4625215352,29%287,43
UDES 03 Alt 3 91412,5572815247,37%1181,33
Vz. 55102075,8574315042,00%1365,84
IS-271166,4176314456,25%1657,61
GSOR 1008 81207,2672014152,48%1174,04
FV4004 Conway9913,0938513745,26%619,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102180,5488613658,09%1807,87
Object 268101623,3547313638,24%1003,69
Strv 103-091239,2960513545,19%905,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5152,1724413448,51%218,91
FV226 Contradictious 81460,0181813246,21%1346,21
FV2078799,2742313147,33%911,51
Super Conqueror101183,2260013140,46%629,79
UDES 038755,5545413040,00%590,22
TNH T Vz. 5191203,5066312642,86%839,77
11081292,5677912458,87%1642,92
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91837,3977612243,44%1449,41
Stridsyxa 81585,6180712247,54%1525,49
Tiger-Maus 91406,4373612044,17%1107,96
T-34-281074,8869611553,91%1510,15
Object 430U101960,1781011543,48%1531,99
T-34-171034,3468511449,12%1711,55
ARL 446546,7545111446,49%781,13
T3281433,6176311444,74%1773,40
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791933,7983411451,75%1749,63
Somua SM 81286,1180411251,79%1291,90
Type 6191222,8165211040,00%969,49
AMX 13 757257,1145411049,09%362,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81278,5071711052,73%1290,77
T-437801,3567910856,48%1431,75
AT 771392,4677210753,27%2096,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101061,4171310550,48%1098,43
Škoda T 256506,6135810443,27%859,45
Sturer Emil71106,0052710443,27%1661,32
FV3046399,2628010446,15%549,68
Black Prince71000,1774210355,34%1416,75
Concept No. 5102271,9384310250,98%1843,48
WZ-113G FT102144,9574310147,52%1286,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691412,1971110042,00%1191,31
Object 43091403,817109940,40%1104,98
AMX M4 mle. 4571190,267449751,55%1853,72
CS-63101964,637949652,08%1533,72
BZ-75102355,528399647,92%1706,66
M48A5 Patton101902,657659546,32%1381,64
Panther7626,675809456,38%965,47
Škoda T 509858,765659441,49%504,75
T675364,563339450,00%697,69
T6981108,747029450,00%1412,64
UDES 15/16101993,157829345,16%1513,49
Ho-Ri 3102431,467499344,09%1636,08
AMX M4 mle. 54102185,788459350,54%1665,58
Prototipo Standard B91400,737549251,09%1233,65
E 77 91718,758429250,00%1530,78
Manticore101039,997139246,74%1085,07
Charioteer8680,144119145,05%542,50
Leopard Prototyp A91281,587139154,95%1104,11
FV229 Contender92040,109569158,24%2101,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91498,517759058,89%1307,99
AT 86846,036069062,22%1684,86
T-100 LT101006,557998951,69%1222,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91497,997898851,14%1235,02
T1 Heavy5722,366548755,17%1832,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,101768749,43%101,80
Type 71102394,458758742,53%1786,63
Indien-Panzer81048,066148747,13%1276,22
T-1506636,095438651,16%1023,19
ARL V396721,874158644,19%1227,21
KV-15567,014768643,02%1217,96
M-VI-Y91637,908218648,84%1567,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191256,457018549,41%1072,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102305,639188459,52%1621,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,871998452,38%112,98
FV230 Canopener102288,998818351,81%1618,51
GSOR 1010 FB 8791,816348353,01%822,09
CS-538925,386468251,22%1146,34
BZT-70 102103,799088260,98%1428,18
Churchill VII6635,524968139,51%976,94
AMX AC mle. 467812,064808150,62%1088,86
Toro 91732,078368154,32%1597,67
BZ-6891641,507938051,25%1433,95
Object 26391625,367828053,75%1458,33
STA-18859,286547949,37%1007,03
Spähpanzer Ru 2519816,376977946,84%1170,68
Ares 8591785,868817953,16%1690,38
Ho-Ri 191755,438017755,84%1458,17
Wespe3210,131847536,00%596,24
Centurion Mk. I8714,365867544,00%747,34
Panhard EBR 909716,446597545,33%886,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 81276,316927542,67%1286,12
UDES 14 Alt 581292,976867440,54%1472,28
WZ-132-1101583,308527451,35%1903,36
M46 Patton91412,427277445,95%1193,18
Kampfpanzer 67102095,378287346,58%1517,12
Strv 103B102076,927577248,61%1393,45
SDP 58 Kilana81311,357167250,00%1277,98
AMX 12 t6180,943607152,11%318,21
Ares 7581441,499377159,15%1863,15
UDES 1691463,717337048,57%1398,20
T9591773,347807055,71%1427,34
FV227 Conceiver81388,748417050,00%1635,36
CS-5991384,137716952,17%1305,19
Vz. 62 Jasan 91820,638286752,24%1492,97
ELC EVEN 90 8470,155606640,91%619,32
Emil II91388,227646550,77%1093,35
Type T-345407,453866543,08%962,60
WZ-111G FT91648,487476556,92%1332,24
Nashorn6875,344966550,77%1693,79
Object 252U 81274,258316558,46%1347,34
T77 81426,898086553,85%1683,14
SU-1006836,135666460,94%1742,62
BZ-1668990,636816453,13%1017,06
M26 Pershing81308,537216243,55%1598,49
BZ-587869,565676235,48%885,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191601,447506243,55%1290,27
Turtle Mk. I 81216,927046238,71%981,59
KV-371193,877426152,46%1755,68
T-832 81289,677906149,18%1215,92
Emil I81101,557106051,67%1124,87
M54 Renegade 81296,077546045,00%1193,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291425,496745940,68%1028,53
AMX 65 t81080,697325952,54%1245,11
AMX 50 Foch B101189,345975850,00%664,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68731,846095848,28%1162,67
Challenger7629,774045745,61%710,64
Centurion Action X101455,806055637,50%884,87
P.44 Pantera81063,157425558,18%1313,11
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9698,657115547,27%892,20
Renault FT 75 BS2227,891375450,00%1260,23
Panhard EBR 10510736,076165440,74%619,74
Achilles6352,252575337,74%319,23
IS-M81192,437335349,06%1223,92
M-III-Y81154,477745347,17%1406,54
T2071308,198705259,62%2166,04
SU-10181053,856635255,77%1113,12
SDP 57 Gowika7802,535675149,02%914,14
Durendal 102143,088135154,90%1473,44
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81425,028015056,00%1500,43
SU-855535,654194955,10%1320,19
SMV CC-6781510,087844951,02%1729,97
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81525,357274948,98%1308,84
M66835,986084858,33%1433,14
BDR G1 B5456,794634759,57%925,16
IS-3-II91764,458594748,94%1713,56
White Dragon 81479,709024755,32%2033,66
LHMTV8662,896574746,81%1146,75
WZ-111-1G FT81173,046604645,65%1283,76
Type 5781521,937884645,65%1593,18
Object 70591813,988364652,17%1648,91
53TP Markowskiego8864,696794557,78%911,53
M75239,383474546,67%701,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102252,429474560,00%1557,75
T-50-2 6316,203474548,89%676,38
GSR 3301 Setter7545,046994551,11%1315,78
Type 4 Chi-To6694,895554452,27%1315,56
T216430,805374454,55%1167,12
Ambassador 91830,188944456,82%1511,53
Pz.Kpfw. II268,631334339,53%22,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481174,888184365,12%1381,89
Object 140101609,586394341,86%1135,94
FV224 Chopper71038,777794353,49%1382,32
Taschenratte111839,008734348,84%925,20
TNH 105/10008844,516234143,90%813,39
HWK 128646,546584153,66%1043,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,281484045,00%54,09
Rinoceronte102267,828873953,85%1786,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007430,183823857,89%591,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6566,004273863,16%1072,71
AT 25570,635073857,89%1582,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7707,415743745,95%947,16
Ikv 1035334,862723754,05%748,23
SU-130PM 81569,577333743,24%1397,45
TBT 92078,519213756,76%1712,91
T803112330,0310043759,46%1633,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,221693655,56%542,36
P.43 ter7695,146523652,78%969,83
AMX 13 105101576,148493661,11%1903,19
Terrifiant 92165,6110523661,11%1829,16
WZ-111 model 5A101017,976723554,29%672,97
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81511,238713557,14%1817,82
T1E6 2183,513503548,57%859,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5497,244303450,00%1464,47
Type 6892311,4111923476,47%2806,01
B14285,643613342,42%622,81
Churchill I5488,274793348,48%951,03
T-34-2G FT71060,006673345,45%1344,34
KV-137513,244833339,39%558,82
VK 30.02 (M)6841,706023351,52%1708,18
FV601 Saladin81401,247283342,42%1646,64
M-II-Y7988,007703354,55%1350,69
IS-2-II81273,007393348,48%1351,09
M10 RBFM 5474,213873342,42%773,67
Type 63 8821,345923234,38%616,14
CS-4471184,658143148,39%1992,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4239,192113122,58%598,02
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91592,269073164,52%1566,99
OCP Peacekeeper 91828,948373154,84%1537,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3148,401743046,67%363,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7541,133413040,00%496,08
SU-85B4378,373793050,00%930,93
Object 274a 8916,007453056,67%1035,66
TS-54 81238,408893060,00%1320,48
SDP wz 66 Grom 81633,277563046,67%1538,08
CC-46 Pancernik 91734,348872958,62%1512,72
TVP T 50/51101088,466712850,00%741,08
AMX 404180,613152860,71%689,76
Vz. 71 Tesák10970,867472846,43%1064,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison357,221012737,04%0,26
Type 5 Heavy102699,2210372766,67%2042,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,151942762,96%406,26
TVP VTU Koncept8464,313902642,31%353,60
Vz. 44-17904,467212657,69%1100,02
CS-52 LIS 8948,587122657,69%1064,52
Leo7988,926702548,00%1424,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101765,167542552,00%1157,92
T2881195,287452556,00%1372,56
Birch Gun4179,441632540,00%426,99
Kame 91991,569102560,00%1762,34
Caernarvon Action X 81161,967612548,00%1348,81
FV225 Collector 91693,339142450,00%1261,63
XM69 Hacker112121,888082445,83%1234,61
Versuchspanzer 5792175,0810282462,50%2049,18
Comet7440,264952330,43%455,60
S35 CA5712,744562369,57%1928,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 91625,357342352,17%1328,35
Jagdtiger Prototype 81069,657402365,22%1052,94
Marder 38T4548,953792259,09%1862,38
T-103 8967,955762240,91%806,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102050,149312263,64%1781,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9476,006422254,55%599,33
BZ-79112131,958752147,62%1086,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5769,105012147,62%1952,04
Yong Bing 92482,9510592157,14%2345,02
KR-1112656,0010662157,14%1883,25
Škoda T 245450,754242065,00%1368,31
K-2 81320,208142040,00%1382,18
B.U.G.I.6892,006521947,37%1515,52
Valentine3234,632611936,84%670,50
SDP 44 Burza6953,637041973,68%2008,16
Alecto4259,053361952,63%649,06
Fauteur112384,429811947,37%1868,79
T-284179,782071822,22%285,45
P.43 bis6725,065111833,33%1240,37
M5 Stuart4181,173431844,44%332,49
WZ-131G FT6848,416001747,06%1549,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8793,598461776,47%1493,66
Projet Louis 91004,828641770,59%1550,15
M5A1 Stuart4289,193791643,75%926,79
SMV CC-567918,506071631,25%1017,92
STK-2112522,9411231668,75%1664,04
T110E3101523,317131656,25%1003,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5582850,8815561687,50%3460,28
MBT-B 102014,387081643,75%1227,04
STB-1101176,336751553,33%763,45
Object 2579896,936091533,33%497,72
Super Hellcat 7559,333711546,67%661,65
Leichttraktor153,71891442,86%20,28
M3 Lee4410,433691442,86%1465,56
SDP 40 Zadymka5505,003951457,14%923,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518761,865921450,00%684,77
Bishop5309,502241442,86%461,32
ISU-122-2 81094,366461450,00%926,10
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101890,716311428,57%1111,03
Chi-To SP71193,627441353,85%1313,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7706,007011353,85%1540,56
AltProto AMX 30 81204,387551353,85%1388,55
WZ-120G FT 91997,087891338,46%1380,58
M8A14382,754151275,00%1122,76
Object 705A101468,507861258,33%1008,27
TS-6 91504,837611250,00%1077,19
T28 Concept 7475,082751233,33%363,85
Strv 7461018,917171154,55%1910,76
SU-76M4303,553191154,55%894,91
Ho-Ri 281678,8210351181,82%2495,74
Patton the Tank 9858,007151163,64%790,33
122 TM 81266,187951145,45%1382,18
40TP Habicha6508,103841020,00%705,72
Carro d'assalto P.887634,304871030,00%550,49
Archer5189,201871050,00%259,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,302241070,00%569,01
StuG IV 5372,403361070,00%1000,16
Kranvagn101826,56805944,44%1226,93
Type 5 Ke-Ho4439,00432955,56%1572,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6495,78431944,44%523,89
Type 4 Ju-To71251,11777955,56%1786,21
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8603,78555955,56%823,63
Gonsalo 81119,11808955,56%1209,26
FV215b (183) 101778,75787850,00%1227,38
Object 268 Version 4101242,00505825,00%614,98
Ares 90 C111813,88885862,50%1238,33
Executor112286,50781850,00%1449,91
Char Mle. 75 9544,88445825,00%403,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6362,63540862,50%979,95
Lorraine 40 t 81487,63728837,50%1731,43
Sentinelle 91621,63689850,00%1358,46
P.435251,29314728,57%411,34
T-463279,86457771,43%1635,98
DS PZInż5533,00562771,43%1339,88
FV215b 101237,00537757,14%818,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8236,43225728,57%108,89
M-V-Y101497,14703742,86%975,74
AS-XX 40 t111574,5745670,00%774,22
MS-1152,6751616,67%14,68
T56 GMC3126,00217650,00%257,45
FV4025 Contriver111652,33941666,67%1106,45
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81084,33725650,00%1150,87
Type 95 Ha-Go2266,00208560,00%1185,80
Sexton II385,20158580,00%342,53
Panzerjäger I292,806950,00%102,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101409,40875580,00%1025,27
K-91101714,00672540,00%1119,04
56TP 81300,00596520,00%999,10
MTLS-1G14 3262,60314540,00%943,87
Lansen C 81095,209485100,00%1245,02
T-34-3 81837,401002560,00%2759,21
D23240,00397475,00%1093,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2154,7595425,00%485,63
Valentine AT4282,00386475,00%926,65
Object 4168998,50830475,00%1343,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5246,00256425,00%277,79
Hirschkäfer111755,50869450,00%1158,87
Object 168 German 81100,00718475,00%1178,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8731,00501425,00%605,72
WZ-111 model 6 81534,759794100,00%1412,07
VK 30.01 (H)5443,00428366,67%960,74
T-262206,67258333,33%860,79
PTZ-78112357,001042366,67%1527,51
Waffenträger auf E 10010569,3326630,00%62,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer11946,0029630,00%578,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert111605,6738030,00%866,29
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91927,679543100,00%1583,32
KV-5 8473,67594366,67%481,39
LTP 3297,00359366,67%1469,32
Cobra 91922,00861333,33%1365,65
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8963,00796366,67%1088,22
Vercingétorix 92275,3313173100,00%2474,40
T1 Cunningham10,0061250,00%75,29
Renault FT131,50119250,00%83,60
Renault Otsu1147,504262100,00%747,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3136,004242100,00%503,64
CS-67 Szakal111927,0012602100,00%1379,04
WZ-219111272,0020620,00%864,63
Chieftain/T95 8561,00635250,00%601,56
ST-II101301,50826250,00%724,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6133,50192250,00%139,89
T 54D 91363,5010972100,00%1355,20
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9908,5022620,00%471,30
AMX 67 Imbattable111739,00976250,00%1105,86
Object 432U111081,50826250,00%644,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4208,50298250,00%437,95
T-29 3198,50174250,00%533,89
L-60 228,007420,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2148,00156250,00%698,58
Char Futur 4 92177,0012622100,00%2154,76
43 M. Toldi III 3235,50225250,00%955,71
Black Rock 112347,50862250,00%1520,29
Kolohousenka1110,002231100,00%610,08
Strv fm/21139,003110,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3287,004871100,00%1488,48
121102574,0057310,00%2304,78
BV-111111789,0011941100,00%1282,90
CAV mod. 71113513,0014961100,00%3081,51
NC 70 Błyskawica10590,0016410,00%107,43
Vz. 63P111138,0061810,00%432,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81213,0012571100,00%1627,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101752,007381100,00%1307,38
GSOR the TANK 91014,008341100,00%1051,60
Gorilla111619,0046110,00%608,10
Windhund 8350,0037410,00%49,01
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11909,0010951100,00%486,12
T-45 2186,004941100,00%972,98
Light Mk. VIC 2192,002791100,00%1112,80
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5215,004731100,00%630,68
Lorraine 120 Alby 82313,0061510,00%1994,76
Fantôme 93213,0061410,00%3505,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-08
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-04
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-06
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-06
Left: 2024-08-14