CepDiTos

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51770003
Ø Tier7,210,000,007,33
Victories2532248,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2568549,61%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws7631,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1032119,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed394160,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550651,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,650,000,00206,33
Capture points320780,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points166110,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience440,630,000,00118,00
WN7916,390,000,00-133,07
WN81025,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles51770
Ø Tier7,21
Victories2532248,91%
Defeats2568549,61%
Draws7631,47%
Battles survived1032119,94%
Tanks destroyed394160,76
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted550651,06
Damage dealt807,65
Capture points320780,62
Defense points166110,32
Experience440,63
WN7916,39
WN81025,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier7,33
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt206,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,00
WN7-133,07
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2674,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience288,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories925,71%
Defeats2674,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed110,31
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted391,11
Damage dealt1.285,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience288,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,560,000,000,00
Capture points202,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience144,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt568,56
Capture points202,22
Defense points00,00
Experience144,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt276,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience152,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt276,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience152,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1124000
Victories53847,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57451,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38133,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8590,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7210,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,160,000,000,00
Capture points16531,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18811,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience332,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1124
Victories53847,86%
Defeats57451,07%
Draws121,07%
Battles survived38133,90%
Tanks destroyed8590,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted7210,64
Damage dealt539,16
Capture points16531,47
Defense points18811,67
Experience332,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories6655,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5344,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5445,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,380,000,000,00
Capture points2281,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4153,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience458,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories6655,00%
Defeats5344,17%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived5445,00%
Tanks destroyed850,71
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted850,71
Damage dealt1.157,38
Capture points2281,90
Defense points4153,46
Experience458,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19329052485
Victories1327368,67%00,00%3669,23%30663,09%
Defeats543228,10%00,00%1528,85%17836,70%
Draws6243,23%00,00%11,92%10,21%
Battles survived996951,58%00,00%3465,38%23648,66%
Tanks destroyed156930,8100,00541,043570,74
Destruction ratio1,680,003,001,43
Tanks spotted128550,6700,00250,482810,58
Damage dealt798,350,001.004,42921,79
Capture points286011,4800,002174,1711822,44
Defense points162360,8400,001522,929251,91
Experience520,260,00565,35519,07
Total
Battles19329
Victories1327368,67%
Defeats543228,10%
Draws6243,23%
Battles survived996951,58%
Tanks destroyed156930,81
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted128550,67
Damage dealt798,35
Capture points286011,48
Defense points162360,84
Experience520,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Victories3669,23%
Defeats1528,85%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived3465,38%
Tanks destroyed541,04
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted250,48
Damage dealt1.004,42
Capture points2174,17
Defense points1522,92
Experience565,35
Past 30 days
Battles485
Victories30663,09%
Defeats17836,70%
Draws10,21%
Battles survived23648,66%
Tanks destroyed3570,74
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted2810,58
Damage dealt921,79
Capture points11822,44
Defense points9251,91
Experience519,07

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience359,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.372,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,21
Experience359,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6947,41584476753,89%1760,52
SU-14-17864,78388259149,05%1330,77
T34 81037,70504233247,34%1140,37
Object 277101480,67526200947,29%1079,20
T-34-856702,75440180750,97%1437,93
E 25 7735,68432140149,11%1003,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8929,77402137646,66%797,16
AMX 13 909715,03420130245,08%896,24
Object 140101233,49497120746,48%846,99
T-50-2 6463,86439112953,50%1266,24
T499677,06407110144,87%798,95
SU-263489,87350102262,33%1954,15
T110E5101316,7847695343,55%837,14
WZ-1328538,8139279545,28%771,27
MTLS-1G14 3348,7137477655,03%1551,92
UDES 038907,5840871045,49%876,25
T54E191119,5546464847,38%895,05
Centurion Mk. I8669,7741963847,96%726,42
Leopard 1101176,6146262046,45%728,68
Škoda T 5091188,0046760945,48%947,42
1108675,2840960246,01%572,74
T3 HMC2325,4732358856,80%1839,94
M10391304,0553458152,84%1210,48
WZ-1317469,3439752145,49%807,23
T57 Heavy101409,2750351844,02%901,79
TVP T 50/51101153,9446349745,27%737,86
Object 4168748,8540248543,30%757,24
VK 30.02 (D)7646,2142148449,38%958,28
T-448688,2642947946,76%794,41
STA-18671,0041647043,83%700,32
STB-1101171,2948743644,72%756,63
Emil I81005,9947743549,89%1021,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8501,0539940044,50%726,80
P.44 Pantera8895,9248039045,13%1010,35
A-436524,8133938647,67%961,68
T698757,4741638044,21%783,71
T-34-2G FT7771,6539536946,61%967,93
O-Ni7751,3246335853,63%889,92
BZ-75101383,1353933047,58%851,87
53TP Markowskiego81004,7258132948,02%1059,82
IS-27995,0547932753,21%1468,32
T-549894,6644332246,89%753,26
FV3046458,9529032246,27%710,50
M66939,1454629153,26%1601,38
AT 77805,1544028953,29%984,67
T3281032,3052128144,48%1185,77
Leopard Prototyp A91193,2650727847,84%986,39
TVP VTU Koncept8518,6635726945,35%495,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007583,6739426649,25%785,46
Indien-Panzer8722,4240326444,70%726,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91023,4741325749,81%716,81
BZ-79111322,5357623436,32%529,65
T71 DA7420,6141523445,73%639,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7531,2238423347,21%705,71
FV215b (183) 10984,0548023050,00%573,72
Super Hellcat 7582,4443222653,10%751,12
Sturer Emil7610,7735622048,64%718,28
M18 Hellcat6609,7937820949,28%1080,53
Type 4 Chi-To6535,6036020450,98%947,30
Leo7603,9037319148,17%838,09
A-447558,5336817843,82%670,12
KV-1SA 5590,4345117649,43%1168,41
P.43 ter7761,5852017355,49%1272,03
LTP 3174,4323117349,13%747,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6443,9127917240,70%590,16
AE Phase I 91189,3957117256,98%1043,90
45TP Habicha7863,0649016553,94%1208,59
AMX 13 757446,0751816553,33%831,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7531,3235216452,44%657,52
SU-86991,1544616346,01%1462,89
Ares 90101162,4449615941,51%654,60
122 TM 8918,4562015647,44%931,42
Cromwell6590,5045715351,63%1169,86
O-I6426,9931215350,33%560,28
Hotchkiss EBR7442,3337815343,79%761,86
StuG IV 5308,0725415348,37%634,75
T2971133,9557315249,34%1508,54
T28 Concept 7678,8537815248,68%804,41
Škoda T 256407,8332114947,65%627,88
AMX ELC bis5237,0429914154,61%717,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3230,2433613658,09%796,07
Type 586527,3141812945,74%973,28
VK 30.01 (D)6515,7041812951,16%959,48
Strv 746387,2931912650,00%572,37
Comet7710,0048212650,79%1097,17
T-437724,6750212651,59%1165,59
Obsidian 8972,3254912548,00%1068,84
VK 30.01 (P)61007,3258012360,16%1930,20
Type T-345329,2032611939,50%748,68
Grille 15101153,7158211953,78%703,43
Nashorn6503,5529911842,37%708,46
Lorraine 40 t 8882,8543311643,97%847,71
AT 86635,9645811447,37%1090,75
SU-855382,2725711249,11%783,83
T675373,2829110740,19%621,96
T376373,5036510550,48%926,71
AMX 12 t6297,2944410147,52%654,87
P.435368,653099952,53%905,27
IS-6 B 8888,994679941,41%781,54
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3422,634419550,53%1429,11
O-I Experimental5484,823289446,81%856,12
T1 Heavy5524,224979045,56%1039,44
Ares 859876,574538951,69%656,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,281908755,17%616,19
Crusader6316,433358640,70%775,63
Ikv 1035270,652588653,49%546,36
59-166189,353778554,12%388,21
T7 Combat Car 2107,512088550,59%427,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5450,353268450,00%987,77
T216233,394198353,01%500,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68369,083547936,71%349,92
SU-54662,473927552,00%1869,68
Cruiser Mk. III3205,152417550,67%1033,22
GSOR the TANK 9776,634497540,00%480,91
B.U.G.I.6809,344297448,65%1433,75
MKA 2214,992777459,46%867,85
Panhard AMD 178B6400,623847360,27%1224,71
Object 252U 81025,654697243,06%882,89
Škoda T 245294,692467142,25%617,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4166,852917145,07%247,45
IS-38807,424107146,48%709,18
T-345400,703976952,17%1063,66
Lago4178,421866741,79%333,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,263466648,48%892,11
IS7807,444406355,56%1103,65
M24 Chaffee5261,202866140,98%765,83
SU-1006546,803376048,33%839,93
60G FT5415,243195954,24%870,63
Strv m/425246,442345747,37%521,10
M5 Stuart4140,783205547,27%217,63
A-205200,443635257,69%619,93
WZ-131G FT6571,403275250,00%899,04
AT 25349,634044959,18%795,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5415,683154753,19%1106,56
40TP Habicha6475,213174748,94%804,60
Covenanter5244,943774757,45%823,21
25TP KSUST II5331,722614643,48%617,66
M75339,544294658,70%1258,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5412,223394652,17%1163,89
T-29 3182,831984645,65%499,96
P.43 bis6764,984354351,16%1600,30
Black Prince II 7599,535484348,84%582,28
Type 95 Heavy4224,761844131,71%511,37
M3 Lee4321,433524047,50%1144,96
T-1091237,406734045,00%1013,00
Emil II91259,795613951,28%1008,53
Bishop5441,743033966,67%1085,69
SU-76G FT4345,582523844,74%643,67
Alecto4198,742343850,00%407,02
M8A14259,083383745,95%529,99
Birch Gun4217,321923740,54%675,49
Patton the Tank 9906,464383743,24%716,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6298,183303455,88%622,45
SU-1527589,414153259,38%748,86
14TP4162,902023040,00%355,17
Type 1 Chi-He4197,862412951,72%472,17
M374271,382082955,17%897,70
Marder 38T4286,793262948,28%609,84
AMX 404209,043732853,57%786,32
BZ-1668677,794612864,29%735,02
Light Mk. VIC 2103,212452860,71%531,63
BT-74167,262552762,96%558,62
SU-182188,071412748,15%1181,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4276,633022755,56%972,76
CS-538786,084162544,00%856,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6596,445242548,00%1767,97
LT vz. 383193,883172479,17%815,26
Nergal 8707,835462343,48%500,69
43 M. Toldi III 381,411122231,82%105,94
M3 Stuart3298,332742138,10%1313,81
AMX 383161,672182142,86%352,27
T-116 3188,572242152,38%770,95
M5A1 Stuart4290,554812075,00%1235,79
Sav m/434142,053071963,16%336,75
LT vz. 352149,942091758,82%672,10
SU-85B4248,291791723,53%395,67
ST vz. 394157,381651637,50%230,64
T2 Medium Tank288,811481637,50%219,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3356,074351540,00%1508,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3167,803071566,67%645,61
Marder II3295,332471546,67%860,07
Ares 758674,403821546,67%566,64
Object 283 9974,935581560,00%909,04
M3G FT3242,862901457,14%690,77
Renault UE 573101,791301435,71%58,73
Fantôme 9737,004561450,00%522,61
Strv m/40L3121,671931225,00%158,68
BT-22186,671861250,00%890,53
4TP1129,082121258,33%608,28
Renault NC-31154,08941225,00%24,33
Valentine AT4338,673411258,33%1009,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8333,923611258,33%505,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,822381154,55%394,86
M2 Medium Tank3285,183221172,73%1281,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4254,363391163,64%735,45
Leichttraktor1168,001941030,00%674,53
Lorraine 39L AM3113,101051030,00%99,52
10TP3130,67156944,44%303,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,00148922,22%280,99
Chi-Ni2110,38205862,50%473,37
Renault FT197,50136837,50%345,88
A46 6193,13207825,00%266,11
T1 Cunningham1130,71225771,43%941,12
P26/404287,00284742,86%688,62
KV-1S6411,00442742,86%545,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,5098633,33%158,61
Hotchkiss H352171,50193633,33%622,93
T-28481,67218666,67%249,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,67248666,67%576,56
MS-1128,33130666,67%221,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,67434650,00%149,73
King Tiger (Captured) 7588,50395633,33%490,95
M2 Light2215,20325560,00%1001,40
T-262164,60203540,00%739,50
SU-76M4246,60265580,00%778,91
Windhund 8595,40310540,00%353,25
Renault FT 75 BS2102,5066425,00%331,23
7TP2185,50182450,00%562,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2185,75188425,00%579,47
AMR 35 2186,25164425,00%670,30
Fiat 30001159,672893100,00%930,11
Strv m/38228,00180333,33%0,00
Sexton II3268,673443100,00%1286,85
Loyd Gun Carriage2146,672113100,00%1072,61
KV-15345,335853100,00%707,84
Pz.Kpfw. I272,00198333,33%51,49
Strv 81 8679,0018330,00%587,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,0015220,00%428,99
Type 91 Heavy366,501442100,00%261,00
T56 GMC392,50271250,00%132,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5184,50397250,00%349,84
L-60 274,00245250,00%230,35
Valiant 5328,00554250,00%497,70
BT-7 artillery 3159,50363250,00%466,39
Kolohousenka10,001181100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211121,0017310,00%397,36
D1254,0012610,00%3,10
T-463328,0016810,00%1314,85
Panzerjäger I276,002710,00%25,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5120,003961100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5230,0033010,00%477,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-17
Left: 2026-09-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-08
Left: 2026-09-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-06
Left: 2025-12-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2024-12-24