Cj_Lega

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6119525206
Ø Tier8,3310,5010,409,86
Victories3131051,16%00,00%240,00%11354,85%
Defeats2916147,65%2100,00%360,00%9144,17%
Draws7241,18%00,00%00,00%20,97%
Battles survived1873530,62%00,00%120,00%7033,98%
Tanks destroyed534880,8700,0030,602071,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,751,52
Tanks spotted581380,9500,0040,801580,77
Damage dealt1.303,851.417,001.799,202.077,89
Capture points586550,9600,0000,001120,54
Defense points458280,7500,0000,002831,37
Experience599,66374,00768,00907,45
WN71132,0986,50679,601348,44
WN81474,941913,422580,811892,82
Total
Battles61195
Ø Tier8,33
Victories3131051,16%
Defeats2916147,65%
Draws7241,18%
Battles survived1873530,62%
Tanks destroyed534880,87
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted581380,95
Damage dealt1.303,85
Capture points586550,96
Defense points458280,75
Experience599,66
WN71132,09
WN81474,94
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.417,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience374,00
WN786,50
WN81913,42
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,40
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.799,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience768,00
WN7679,60
WN82580,81
Past 30 days
Battles206
Ø Tier9,86
Victories11354,85%
Defeats9144,17%
Draws20,97%
Battles survived7033,98%
Tanks destroyed2071,00
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1580,77
Damage dealt2.077,89
Capture points1120,54
Defense points2831,37
Experience907,45
WN71348,44
WN81892,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt563,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt563,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points202,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience474,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt618,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points202,86
Experience474,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt403,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10033,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience324,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt403,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points10033,33
Experience324,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories1615,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8783,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt204,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience111,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories1615,38%
Defeats8783,65%
Draws10,96%
Battles survived109,62%
Tanks destroyed270,26
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted930,89
Damage dealt204,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,03
Experience111,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles490000
Victories22245,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25852,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14830,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4650,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,590,000,000,00
Capture points9171,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11882,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience467,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles490
Victories22245,31%
Defeats25852,65%
Draws102,04%
Battles survived14830,20%
Tanks destroyed2140,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4650,95
Damage dealt688,59
Capture points9171,87
Defense points11882,42
Experience467,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories9348,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9649,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8141,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,240,000,000,00
Capture points4002,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1700,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience443,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories9348,19%
Defeats9649,74%
Draws42,07%
Battles survived8141,97%
Tanks destroyed1420,74
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1470,76
Damage dealt1.004,24
Capture points4002,07
Defense points1700,88
Experience443,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (286)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101466,35672187550,88%1236,37
KV-856659,41470174651,37%1113,46
IS-381326,44629171953,52%1703,58
Grille5637,52366166651,08%1597,83
M18 Hellcat6675,31451151349,90%1187,19
IS-7101690,65622129549,27%1397,11
Leopard 1101943,79658123947,70%1648,06
Cromwell6765,26510119658,03%1794,62
T4991293,37596115351,69%2296,87
AMX 13 9091135,60550114249,82%1893,62
M41 Walker Bulldog81033,8764799056,16%2325,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102094,4673195550,26%1798,72
FV4005 Stage II101450,3155087744,93%988,98
T92 HMC101569,1661287049,66%1396,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101677,5453685453,40%1290,47
Type 586587,8746584451,42%1184,53
M53/M5591549,2866582053,17%1742,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91789,4662278055,13%2182,04
Ferdinand81127,0653277747,23%1138,21
IS-4101928,2870075846,97%1542,81
M127930,7556272554,34%1411,04
G.W. Panther71032,7046471653,91%1461,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101637,6664670548,37%1320,57
WZ-13281195,4061868156,68%2635,72
Super Conqueror101831,9169563847,96%1377,58
KV-15359,5830063750,86%642,27
121101759,8759862251,29%1555,66
TVP T 50/51101895,1971262149,28%1640,94
FV201 (A45) 71025,9955060753,54%1595,78
WZ-111 model 5A101832,4071956748,50%1457,86
STB-1101882,7870256148,66%1608,94
Centurion Action X101776,9667156149,73%1437,76
T57 Heavy101943,6364654651,28%1602,32
AMX 13 105101374,6562854352,85%1773,00
Leopard Prototyp A91755,2459754055,19%1916,78
T 55A 91633,2377552748,01%1677,72
ELC EVEN 90 8773,9077550752,66%1660,28
T-5491415,7365648059,58%1691,56
T-62A101680,1166947151,17%1463,84
WZ-12091271,9351746151,19%1360,88
XM551 Sheridan101165,1061545549,01%1391,53
T54E191916,0362443651,83%2104,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101219,3670143049,30%956,20
T110E4101910,8266840851,47%1382,27
KV-371181,8253340757,74%1834,87
Kranvagn101901,0568040055,00%1577,67
Object 268 Version 4101739,3662139153,20%1273,66
T-1091028,2863538448,70%844,96
T-34-17675,4553537648,94%1001,83
AMX 50 B101933,1670336345,45%1430,78
T-34-28693,2848536049,44%823,97
Tiger (P)7735,7058434546,09%851,70
WZ-111 model 1-491550,3566134154,25%1609,02
T-448984,8951032747,71%1371,92
121B 101814,5573232447,53%1443,51
IS7631,6543832146,11%697,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81229,9270432050,63%1482,99
Jagdtiger91375,8147931748,58%1120,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91499,9059227851,80%1572,95
KV-481193,9749627649,64%1456,51
ST-I91707,5259927351,28%1801,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8813,0557326545,28%830,69
Maus101338,7265226346,01%866,49
G.W. E 100101217,9456725551,76%1034,85
Panhard EBR 10510914,6271123950,21%995,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,2514723844,54%341,08
KR-1112344,9988223845,80%1480,46
Prototipo Standard B91561,0367122955,02%1561,59
Grille 15101929,4772622652,21%1413,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102206,2282222251,80%1736,81
Strv 103B101767,1767621853,21%1185,76
FV4004 Conway91637,2171721754,38%1668,87
Miel 81385,7680521648,61%1590,86
Vz. 55102194,2275521456,07%1787,06
SU-1006856,5444821349,77%1733,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5161,2619121246,70%219,71
T3091793,3171621145,97%1643,95
T28 Prototype81109,5464321154,50%1224,69
Toro 91825,9884520850,00%1708,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101244,1862820649,51%1003,64
Indien-Panzer81262,8362219650,51%1851,95
Type 6191513,4861819550,77%1563,09
KV-26578,4140519547,69%890,95
FV4025 Contriver112657,8696119551,79%1823,60
Charioteer81058,4057719446,91%1076,67
MBT-B 102193,0977218448,37%1451,97
M40/M4381329,6873618350,82%1745,93
Super Hellcat 7972,8460318250,00%1578,23
M446828,2344818148,07%1686,69
TNH T Vz. 5191834,6966818047,78%1700,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101898,7765317552,00%1418,06
Tiger II81336,3753517150,88%1598,13
Vz. 68 Squall 8806,5468717147,37%1424,72
T-437595,1746317051,76%837,41
VK 30.01 (P)6398,7531116847,02%508,13
FV217 Badger102036,8880316250,62%1465,13
S-517894,4857115949,69%1136,07
Škoda T 5091567,1077615651,92%1609,27
Hummel6711,6133815448,05%1046,42
AMX 13 757708,2349115455,19%1542,46
FV215b (183) 101530,6366815448,70%1057,06
E 7591627,1063115462,99%1714,98
Taschenratte112624,2493215342,48%1499,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191553,7080514955,03%1636,65
Leopard 120 Verbessert112156,8985414959,06%1652,71
Emil II91627,0473914848,65%1479,20
VK 30.02 (D)7793,0343814648,63%1209,15
Strv 103-091546,2972314655,48%1422,78
IS-271273,5660214560,00%2012,60
Tiger 131 6804,7449314561,38%1547,80
T26E5 Patriot 81113,2969914355,24%1517,90
Hirschkäfer112122,3982014157,45%1540,21
Tiger I71285,3265314051,43%1893,42
Conqueror91658,2460914052,86%1651,02
11081304,8363913854,35%1700,10
Ares 90 C112519,6197313755,47%2012,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8882,6673213753,28%1770,26
T25/27768,9455313251,52%1097,15
AE Phase I 91404,7959913253,79%1242,60
T376551,3546513057,69%1663,39
T-463122,8817812948,06%375,14
KV-137239,9134612934,11%91,62
Object 168 German 81402,0970912842,97%1637,90
G.W. Tiger91461,7861012751,97%1325,14
P.44 Pantera81418,3665312660,32%2137,11
StuG III Ausf. G5272,6520412246,72%446,69
Gorilla112495,5592312259,84%1807,34
Emil I81290,4679512053,33%1509,03
Challenger7939,8864312053,33%1307,20
Cobra 92018,5585712050,00%1882,26
FV380591236,2066511942,86%1169,62
T675260,6124911745,30%409,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4181,2618111650,86%318,87
Vercingétorix 91885,2591311458,77%1943,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C392,0727211346,02%245,15
AMX 12 t6473,5641211257,14%1330,28
Type T-345336,7737310954,13%906,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81211,5772210745,79%1211,89
Kunze Panzer 91789,0982810650,94%1935,06
T-284132,7416010548,57%218,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4140,3720210549,52%313,60
WZ-1317916,5157910359,22%2202,65
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91908,0783110252,94%1721,18
AMX 50 12091509,0958610145,54%1326,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291567,2676810146,53%1350,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591151,0371510148,51%1078,81
Object 430U102240,0382510151,49%2055,03
Ares 90102172,7783510145,54%1715,74
Object 252U 81565,098569948,48%1745,94
Object 43091594,716749846,94%1396,80
Char Futur 4 91888,228689755,67%1777,44
AMX 67 Imbattable112545,948519647,92%1636,17
SU-1527949,225009550,53%1380,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81340,147649557,89%1607,46
VK 30.01 (D)6523,473789453,19%1016,18
Sherman Firefly6709,844749055,56%1392,06
TNH 105/100081341,816058957,30%1808,77
M415564,543998946,07%842,74
SMV CC-6781296,297708552,94%1546,23
Škoda T 27 81133,796668541,18%1211,17
Object 703 Version II 81412,498618355,42%1518,38
AT-FV230 Breaker112390,458808252,44%1555,68
UDES 0381092,996498056,25%1209,38
59-166481,034717858,97%1553,19
SU-855680,313907550,67%1750,37
AMX 50 Foch91771,077797251,39%1476,28
T-1506645,943867254,17%1086,71
E 77 91950,249497262,50%1983,86
Leo7750,176407152,11%1121,61
Škoda T 56 81906,329277156,34%1982,17
Chrysler K GF 81162,926907154,93%1356,60
FV226 Contradictious 81525,689097154,93%1547,55
P.43 ter71128,567977058,57%2107,50
E 65 Zwilling 82049,6411067065,71%2299,78
CAV mod. 71112127,208396952,17%1584,67
SMV CC-567938,347086855,88%1295,09
M24 Chaffee5303,343276851,47%922,80
Jagdpanzer IV6360,502696650,00%491,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007725,515666544,62%1017,79
AMX 50 Foch B101787,417776454,69%1352,87
Durendal 102253,987946149,18%1637,28
SU-10181205,805456045,00%1485,32
Sturmpanzer II4200,121865851,72%564,06
Škoda T 256582,704225747,37%1057,18
Object 26391538,266245757,89%1505,13
FV230 Canopener102118,559045653,57%1658,08
SFAC 105 81037,515915545,45%818,88
P.43 bis6743,725795354,72%1494,84
Projet Louis 91396,388885349,06%2254,74
T-345445,883295255,77%1253,86
AMX AC mle. 4881067,256385246,15%1068,38
Somua SM 81621,238625248,08%1687,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5570,183375147,06%1287,20
Strv 107-12111920,788385056,00%1185,99
AMX ELC bis5137,642595038,00%168,56
Tortoise92007,009365062,00%1851,67
TVP VTU Koncept8752,285594742,55%793,34
STA-181092,606844759,57%1640,98
Strv 81 81150,497864755,32%1659,47
Caernarvon81070,435694650,00%1249,64
M8A14224,762084656,52%492,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,511664551,11%217,68
M5A1 Stuart478,802854459,09%176,80
Comet7620,473784346,51%822,54
Vz. 63P112799,1410314358,14%2044,15
Panhard EBR 909851,886604339,53%1123,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5297,953394261,90%837,06
T28 Concept 71063,814864252,38%1701,26
Covenanter5154,783174160,98%456,63
Centurion Mk. I81378,939214070,00%2257,43
FV225 Collector 91902,219593958,97%1590,53
Saryuda 91691,928183860,53%1543,60
T1 HMC2105,73963737,84%341,03
T-34-856655,085253655,56%1449,07
Crusader6159,432973551,43%302,52
Leichttraktor169,171383537,14%81,23
CS-52 LIS 81635,948333450,00%2276,19
IS-6 81224,875623050,00%1387,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,836092958,62%1232,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 102291,869392853,57%1439,42
VK 20.01 (D)496,002352744,44%60,45
Stridsyxa 81469,788382755,56%1556,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518814,928722576,00%916,89
T-505216,083212572,00%802,44
M3 Stuart3147,411682240,91%373,84
M5 Stuart4150,362592240,91%184,68
SDP wz 66 Grom 81608,187922250,00%1509,35
Fantôme 91633,526942133,33%1356,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison389,751112060,00%227,81
AMX 50 10081290,557242045,00%1364,66
M374274,753142035,00%755,73
Lorraine 50 t 91451,457782055,00%1329,34
Panzer 58 Mutz 81044,756402055,00%1306,40
T-26255,791101936,84%16,13
IS-5 (Object 730) 81018,536831957,89%1134,01
Ares 8591924,5910691770,59%2118,18
T7 Combat Car 226,47881717,65%0,00
IS-3A 81420,358271747,06%1337,71
OCP Peacekeeper 91959,769501758,82%1928,92
FV3046431,944441675,00%750,82
Ikv 1035324,472291526,67%598,97
SU-263143,131461526,67%143,69
T-44-100 81250,407131533,33%1423,74
MS-1133,21771428,57%0,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146,693141369,23%570,18
T1 Cunningham139,551151127,27%3,10
Lago4479,824011136,36%1629,91
SU-182189,361501145,45%1028,21
AMX 38319,301541050,00%91,43
T56 GMC3129,101501060,00%356,25
AT 1581024,206391050,00%837,24
M2 Light289,25175850,00%193,74
AT-12111,83114633,33%203,38
Jagdtiger Prototype 81092,17871666,67%1037,12
Strv m/382212,60325540,00%822,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B210,0044520,00%0,38
Sav m/434107,40192540,00%22,96
212A91302,20629540,00%1027,85
StuG IV 5269,0017850,00%409,97
KV-1SA 5971,25861475,00%2276,37
Löwe 8708,00272425,00%483,14
Grant4209,33179333,33%428,58
Sexton II3266,002833100,00%1280,21
Birch Gun4228,0025930,00%645,87
LTP 3187,00203333,33%689,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,001142100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka120,0089250,00%76,78
Strv fm/211211,5028720,00%1230,64
Fiat 30001146,00210250,00%617,70
Panzerjäger I294,00120250,00%173,63
Renault FT AC2186,50129250,00%579,37
Loyd Gun Carriage267,501712100,00%438,31
Sherman III5176,00270250,00%302,97
GSOR the TANK 9781,00638250,00%581,82
M14/41296,007710,00%86,76
Renault NC-311142,003231100,00%884,48
Type 1 Chi-He471,004091100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,004031100,00%524,39
Pvlvv fm/42253,006810,00%0,00
T3 HMC20,001251100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3109,002261100,00%501,95
T-8040,008510,00%0,00
Ares 758676,008521100,00%679,33
Light Mk. VIC 2228,0024110,00%1149,47
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8257,0012410,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5238,008910,00%164,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24