CoBecTb_LLlnuoHa

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331011447187
Ø Tier7,8310,149,779,84
Victories1605948,52%1178,57%3165,96%9249,20%
Defeats1649049,82%321,43%1531,91%9450,27%
Draws5521,67%00,00%12,13%10,53%
Battles survived1013730,62%750,00%2042,55%5831,02%
Tanks destroyed241760,73130,93420,891260,67
Destruction ratio1,051,861,560,98
Tanks spotted299890,91141,00450,961820,97
Damage dealt964,251.316,501.548,341.220,83
Capture points346311,0500,0020,0420,01
Defense points181150,5500,00180,38190,10
Experience546,34883,21871,96709,03
WN7915,021126,081197,21791,64
WN81078,651207,811605,341010,20
Total
Battles33101
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1605948,52%
Defeats1649049,82%
Draws5521,67%
Battles survived1013730,62%
Tanks destroyed241760,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted299890,91
Damage dealt964,25
Capture points346311,05
Defense points181150,55
Experience546,34
WN7915,02
WN81078,65
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,14
Victories1178,57%
Defeats321,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt1.316,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience883,21
WN71126,08
WN81207,81
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,77
Victories3165,96%
Defeats1531,91%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2042,55%
Tanks destroyed420,89
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted450,96
Damage dealt1.548,34
Capture points20,04
Defense points180,38
Experience871,96
WN71197,21
WN81605,34
Past 30 days
Battles187
Ø Tier9,84
Victories9249,20%
Defeats9450,27%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived5831,02%
Tanks destroyed1260,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1820,97
Damage dealt1.220,83
Capture points20,01
Defense points190,10
Experience709,03
WN7791,64
WN81010,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories4850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4647,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2728,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,060,000,000,00
Capture points1591,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience687,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories4850,00%
Defeats4647,92%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived2728,13%
Tanks destroyed330,34
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted630,66
Damage dealt1.500,06
Capture points1591,66
Defense points100,10
Experience687,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience280,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories623,08%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws311,54%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed70,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted190,73
Damage dealt818,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,92
Experience280,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt318,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt318,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience289,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3125000
Victories167253,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139144,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws621,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108434,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19070,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38681,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt467,870,000,000,00
Capture points45981,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points23400,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience447,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles3125
Victories167253,50%
Defeats139144,51%
Draws621,98%
Battles survived108434,69%
Tanks destroyed19070,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted38681,24
Damage dealt467,87
Capture points45981,47
Defense points23400,75
Experience447,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1521000
Victories76450,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75749,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60739,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9670,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10310,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,040,000,000,00
Capture points29351,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points52033,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience539,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1521
Victories76450,23%
Defeats75749,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived60739,91%
Tanks destroyed9670,64
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted10310,68
Damage dealt966,04
Capture points29351,93
Defense points52033,42
Experience539,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories23742,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30755,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19134,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3080,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,150,000,000,00
Capture points6201,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4100,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience483,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories23742,78%
Defeats30755,42%
Draws101,81%
Battles survived19134,48%
Tanks destroyed2850,51
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted3080,56
Damage dealt843,15
Capture points6201,12
Defense points4100,74
Experience483,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1116000
Victories55149,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56550,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52947,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5680,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12361,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.240,990,000,000,00
Capture points420,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience314,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1116
Victories55149,37%
Defeats56550,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived52947,40%
Tanks destroyed5680,51
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted12361,11
Damage dealt1.240,99
Capture points420,04
Defense points930,08
Experience314,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (363)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81162,35629192647,56%1289,73
M18 Hellcat6602,74508177258,18%1160,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101156,9455393449,46%996,95
IS-7101460,1160987146,27%1038,39
Type 59 8858,9456085144,30%1004,92
KV-856441,7240564047,50%601,90
AMX 13 909663,4453962147,50%908,02
MT-256172,2748958151,64%358,92
T110E4101548,6550556640,11%929,05
IS-38989,5856651846,14%1071,65
Löwe 81020,4457047347,15%1112,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591123,0439746847,44%1126,49
Object 261101436,8472446151,84%1218,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81106,2456941549,16%1099,17
T-505102,8138940051,50%189,45
T-1091331,5863537545,60%1278,28
M40/M4381231,2257436653,28%1430,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071199,3053836446,98%1719,50
G.W. E 100101288,8440336044,72%1121,36
T3091461,2852835448,59%1294,00
T1 Cunningham129,6238134862,64%184,10
Type 5 Heavy101590,8668831750,79%977,07
FV4005 Stage II101260,0157130547,87%884,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101193,5450028942,91%803,05
G.W. Panther71081,5849928641,26%1367,84
M10391737,4674627955,91%1859,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8907,6159427748,38%1023,65
G.W. Tiger91303,4758827048,15%1269,88
T110E5101373,7555526845,15%914,70
ISU-1528970,3137426044,62%879,97
T-5491056,7762525854,26%1082,77
SU-130PM 81225,7461125742,02%1067,64
IS7602,5650725538,82%566,23
T-448919,3251225453,54%1319,66
SU-263456,8434324856,05%1416,82
T92 HMC101277,8756323842,86%993,89
WZ-120-1G FT 81144,3059723353,65%1258,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91203,5358423146,75%1166,27
M53/M5591197,2758622448,21%1042,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181238,4250921553,49%1604,73
AMX AC mle. 4881270,5459321448,60%1523,93
Panther II8906,6845620550,73%1132,74
Panther7682,0049320045,50%962,39
Hummel6733,9344319846,97%1204,47
O-I Experimental5639,1638419754,82%1330,54
Cobra 91629,7876517147,37%1382,35
ELC EVEN 90 8442,6059016244,44%701,26
T71 DA7475,6739816151,55%940,13
M127864,5144415850,00%1242,09
T2971134,9074315753,50%1527,19
105 leFH18B2 5509,1535215547,10%907,39
T376451,3240815354,90%1387,52
T3281246,1072415248,03%1572,75
SU-15271014,4048915155,63%1496,40
Object 140101062,7448315139,07%618,19
T2 Light Tank 263,8641614764,63%246,76
T28 Prototype81553,0960514642,47%1750,75
T-100 LT10706,8768214349,65%733,27
T-54 ltwt.9660,8542213940,29%798,39
AMX AC mle. 467789,4649013853,62%1056,98
Conqueror91180,1464613552,59%986,82
Strv S1 81153,8958613447,76%1021,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8879,9861212948,06%906,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8373,5350412843,75%389,20
LTTB8502,8042012348,78%855,97
T-284111,8115012144,63%113,88
Somua SM 81129,8975212156,20%1178,90
AMX 13 757382,2556311750,43%689,21
T25/27849,2956811654,31%1218,18
Object 277101524,1667811644,83%1052,27
UDES 1691180,3762111141,44%914,04
SMV CC-678905,1458510848,15%805,36
BZ-6891590,5875710844,44%1359,30
Object 70491384,3546710650,00%942,96
Cromwell6459,6636610347,57%810,48
AE Phase I 91344,9567410140,59%1006,01
S35 CA5687,1152910062,00%1978,39
KV-15268,183329946,46%364,28
Super Conqueror101551,847069843,88%1051,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191682,258379754,64%1467,41
60TP Lewandowskiego101337,156299645,83%793,63
T34 81144,826739347,31%1201,43
Object 705A101262,986279340,86%750,12
E 75 TS 81341,437269343,01%1350,08
E 100101590,997219251,09%1105,21
M446655,183529250,00%1169,38
AMX 13 F3 AM61142,546029158,24%2035,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8458,154989142,86%554,28
T-437764,936528951,69%1325,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68317,984168948,31%391,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81146,256828944,94%1071,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291423,267448851,14%1162,25
SU-86554,473808859,09%754,84
E 5091161,115708844,32%880,61
FV380591155,786478843,18%1012,18
AMX 50 Foch9814,803508744,83%453,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8445,124198547,06%672,96
Manticore10911,476488541,18%923,71
Grille5455,653348339,76%885,19
FV217 Badger101179,316788057,50%749,53
Type T-345224,352147841,03%376,11
Ares 90101436,197817852,56%1029,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101586,255287737,66%906,60
O-I6640,054107647,37%985,60
VK 100.01 (P)81063,867167647,37%1052,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191297,296747544,00%1111,66
T-29 3381,094317561,33%1451,67
Leopard 1101464,126517443,24%920,24
Caliban 8922,196577450,00%884,50
M75225,782377247,22%636,09
Indien-Panzer8822,946167050,00%932,01
KV-5 8765,004836933,33%667,54
CS-63101413,136876842,65%912,58
LPT-67 Šelma9430,794686836,76%272,71
SU-122A5404,592396851,47%849,04
Type 71101731,887166744,78%1101,07
M415450,282656549,23%652,82
Taschenratte112767,8010216547,69%1805,94
Strv 103-091362,346056443,75%960,48
AMX 12 t6187,593576442,19%251,86
Bisonte C45 8993,776886451,56%978,71
Škoda T 509906,036126341,27%630,44
Object 703 Version II 8914,946566339,68%748,69
M5A1 Stuart4311,713086254,84%1244,29
AMX M4 mle. 54101408,197316246,77%852,68
Grille 15101467,686296251,61%986,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8828,476036253,23%797,09
T-46362,021316149,18%90,21
212A91229,006446145,90%1053,07
T216281,873136142,62%562,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10812,626306145,90%745,74
ISU-152K 8990,795526144,26%942,74
FV2078755,356076051,67%821,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505537,243615947,46%1223,18
UDES 14 Alt 581023,646805949,15%1161,49
BZ-16681027,637255952,54%1075,42
T698945,856155937,29%922,72
Škoda T 27 8706,195715945,76%720,57
TNH T Vz. 5191307,537105747,37%1138,50
Chi-To SP71328,118585756,14%1731,00
AMX M4 mle. 457905,676755750,88%1179,41
Crusader6234,142545648,21%514,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6320,613485653,57%364,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5230,183645558,18%540,07
FV230 Canopener101727,078725556,36%1263,46
Caernarvon8977,306635442,59%984,86
Churchill VII6459,703905457,41%763,00
BZ-79112211,208715444,44%1197,22
LHMTV8448,265505440,74%603,67
CS-447717,345525352,83%954,10
SMV CC-567730,945685352,83%868,92
Tiger II8701,234445354,72%688,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8494,265595349,06%729,11
DZT-159 91304,237455253,85%1129,01
CS-538745,205485139,22%763,58
Maus101557,257255139,22%954,07
Panhard EBR 10510734,185765137,25%591,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101711,267335050,00%1130,25
Tiger (P)71106,107075044,00%1394,34
KR-1111690,427375034,00%828,28
M374182,672234948,98%455,63
T2881092,225554938,78%974,27
Prototipo Standard B91237,816884852,08%1087,16
Rinoceronte101435,046604845,83%947,14
E 759654,324554748,94%412,55
T1 Heavy5533,525184650,00%1103,61
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91337,467574654,35%1075,83
TNH 105/10008941,537754566,67%1134,40
SDP 58 Kilana81243,026474544,44%1151,83
Lorraine 39L AM3344,252774450,00%1287,63
DBV-152 101815,956514447,73%1040,12
T57 Heavy101438,737074447,73%900,07
Type 63 81029,957584452,27%1080,10
P.43 ter7823,726464348,84%1266,17
SU-85B4277,092174346,51%571,82
XM69 Hacker112088,637854341,86%1348,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8800,626164261,90%802,71
GSR 3301 Setter7201,854564134,15%151,53
M5 Stuart4135,792813953,85%253,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6642,033703930,77%741,12
Ho-Ri 3101301,006713953,85%788,33
T675281,412963933,33%390,81
Char Futur 4 91297,055843935,90%836,77
Churchill Crocodile 6843,417343951,28%1278,29
M-VI-Y91374,878583860,53%1419,14
XM57 81253,636563842,11%945,82
M3 Lee4233,313133650,00%770,80
M-III-Y81140,367893655,56%1230,02
59-166220,062953551,43%480,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5302,831803537,14%428,01
AMX 13 10510852,205733540,00%745,76
T110E3101847,717253458,82%1372,36
Škoda T 256651,886423357,58%1434,02
Covenanter5186,272633357,58%539,40
Challenger7438,273173339,39%318,26
Char Mle. 75 9868,455623333,33%910,14
Vz. 44-17809,756283243,75%900,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101053,165313234,38%607,04
XM66F 81133,165493129,03%851,79
IS-3A 81003,106243145,16%831,04
SU-54344,032423040,00%671,59
M-IV-Y 8808,676213056,67%733,52
Matilda IV 5149,271723043,33%116,75
Miel 81230,477703053,33%1295,95
53TP Markowskiego8844,594872931,03%696,13
Toro 91248,456892948,28%1027,14
SU-1006872,684902842,86%1489,96
FV215b (183) 101308,865572832,14%670,86
ST-I91645,227672744,44%1535,29
AMX ELC bis5309,744522751,85%1093,62
FV1066 Senlac 8460,785522744,44%644,72
O-Ni7866,236452638,46%1020,08
Somua SAu 404312,383452650,00%873,56
WZ-111 model 6 8883,466672650,00%723,08
B14152,802302544,00%208,54
TVP T 50/51101509,367632556,00%1157,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7692,465932458,33%955,78
Waffenträger auf E 100101100,335662445,83%540,35
Staghound Mk. III6680,334992437,50%974,93
T-50-2 6406,504382458,33%1199,69
Vz. 71 Tesák101242,618902365,22%1485,10
AMX 50 Foch B101531,267502356,52%1207,95
Škoda T 56 81356,578492369,57%1296,57
ST vz. 394171,051712231,82%283,64
T1 HMC239,27952259,09%190,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4109,502762250,00%112,76
Strv 103B101732,686432250,00%1123,38
M36 Jackson6718,004112250,00%1076,93
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81123,006892250,00%984,17
M54 Renegade 8889,274252227,27%579,37
Lago4252,813182166,67%858,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 101849,768742161,90%1224,28
FV3046151,242112133,33%1,45
Rambo 91304,577502147,62%1094,18
Centurion Action X101447,406382045,00%982,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6390,654592065,00%991,33
FV226 Contradictious 81304,756842030,00%1029,70
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91217,586931963,16%1021,14
LT vz. 383108,111451833,33%158,01
P.44 Pantera8646,114571833,33%496,10
ARL 446609,285561855,56%1002,30
Executor111670,678741866,67%1088,17
Jagdpanzer IV6577,655441770,59%1109,01
Type 95 Heavy4135,471561741,18%192,62
BZT-70 101632,537511752,94%911,94
Tiger 131 6601,533691747,06%809,34
Tortoise91348,887161735,29%854,23
T803111434,716631729,41%701,85
ARL V396571,693721631,25%867,33
M48A5 Patton101218,816551637,50%663,26
M-V-Y101730,6910151668,75%1465,51
GSOR the TANK 91077,946791637,50%835,35
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91815,069751675,00%1737,94
Gonsalo 81175,256731637,50%968,46
BT-7 artillery 3343,313921637,50%1205,55
Coccodrillo 101300,738321566,67%939,81
Strv m/425319,713041450,00%721,58
Vz. 55101663,436781442,86%1041,07
SU-76M4118,071881450,00%149,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 91960,648551464,29%1703,85
Sexton II3193,501681241,67%646,11
AS-XX 40 t11575,755601241,67%172,89
Object 168 German 8991,836931258,33%1145,31
D23260,184151163,64%1164,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,641291127,27%90,07
FV4025 Contriver111589,917161136,36%688,26
AltProto AMX 30 8998,186811145,45%1024,04
Kunze Panzer 91091,916581145,45%877,79
Jagdtiger Prototype 81075,737341163,64%1072,72
GSOR 1010 FB 8746,916721172,73%837,07
Wespe3191,102381060,00%684,29
BZ-58-2 91096,904531020,00%593,85
WZ-21911910,506711040,00%637,35
K-2 8981,406071030,00%880,34
Object 777 Version II 91575,007641050,00%1275,43
Cromwell B 6730,507111060,00%1396,19
Dicker Max 61083,704651020,00%1662,77
T92 8225,302971040,00%150,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3183,11192944,44%527,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101095,78696955,56%743,48
AMBT 81001,11617955,56%967,78
Leopard 120 Verbessert111165,44567933,33%573,34
MKA 2261,44405933,33%886,60
Mars 81321,33799955,56%1563,40
Projet Louis 9476,33486922,22%354,92
StuG IV 5208,89201933,33%229,84
45TP Habicha7644,00420850,00%710,23
Object 752 91357,25758850,00%946,11
Stridsyxa 81169,88693825,00%1036,14
114 SP2 101756,00922887,50%1224,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II2148,43169742,86%583,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,00320742,86%509,59
M66672,57457742,86%782,09
AMX 40466,14226742,86%42,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691021,43748757,14%852,97
Renault FT AC2219,71246742,86%740,16
Cruiser Mk. III3118,00147728,57%313,41
Black Prince II 7775,86642742,86%864,96
AAT60 8615,71350714,29%312,89
Saryuda 91395,14727757,14%1234,21
LT vz. 35287,17136633,33%147,78
P26/404314,67304666,67%885,68
M46 Patton9534,1723860,00%172,65
T1E6 2116,67199650,00%449,02
LTP 3242,67349666,67%1412,78
TT-130M 91949,17717633,33%1766,80
T-28E with F-30 4494,83357650,00%1025,57
Strv fm/21141,6077520,00%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3154,20330580,00%422,32
SU-18280,20178560,00%404,36
Renault UE 573171,00245560,00%516,09
M24 Chaffee5203,20286540,00%486,72
White Dragon 8784,80709540,00%726,89
T-45 2124,80263540,00%387,90
M3 Light 386,20102520,00%119,07
Object Kust 81051,80503540,00%783,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,505540,00%69,94
14TP471,00230450,00%116,70
VK 36.01 (H)6203,75388450,00%152,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91356,25513425,00%1004,34
T2 Medium Tank2136,502344100,00%755,45
Loyd Gun Carriage276,75153475,00%501,02
TS-6 9640,50563450,00%370,20
BT-228,00206366,67%230,82
MS-1118,3390333,33%0,00
ERAC 105 Proto 9881,339343100,00%1305,33
Object 590 92277,3314253100,00%2478,60
TBT 91988,331026366,67%2031,23
M22 Locust 3113,6715730,00%187,94
Light Mk. VIC 212,3316333,33%0,00
T28 Concept 7300,0013430,00%110,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,0080333,33%0,00
M10 RBFM 5903,0050330,00%1756,87
BT-7444,508120,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS280,00134250,00%306,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 224,001472100,00%261,00
BV-11111445,00691250,00%148,26
M8A14369,00498250,00%997,31
T-34 with L-11 4869,50494250,00%3064,43
TS-54 81948,001110250,00%2752,40
Lago M38 3572,508552100,00%1975,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101597,5048320,00%953,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6593,00551250,00%806,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5207,503412100,00%608,40
Concept 1B 91339,0050920,00%771,34
Fantôme 91424,00801250,00%1472,89
Kolohousenka196,001861100,00%497,16
Strv m/38228,002381100,00%261,00
4TP1159,0013510,00%597,33
Leichttraktor10,00771100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5427,006681100,00%794,77
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2460,007861100,00%1751,38
T-116 392,009110,00%96,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4505,0021210,00%1498,17
Patton the Tank 9364,0020110,00%56,68
Husarz 81325,0043810,00%876,09
KV-220-2 5428,0030610,00%474,78
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 40,0010110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 222,003010,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6303,0030310,00%465,78
Excalibur 6701,006411100,00%977,35
FCM 2C 31100,0012901100,00%3776,42
Super Hellcat 7869,0039810,00%1083,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-13
Left: 2026-05-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-09
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-21