Consequent97

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74417043316
Ø Tier8,160,008,008,24
Victories3783650,84%00,00%2865,12%17154,11%
Defeats3592048,27%00,00%1432,56%14044,30%
Draws6610,89%00,00%12,33%51,58%
Battles survived1574421,16%00,00%2353,49%11737,03%
Tanks destroyed650020,8700,00521,213521,11
Destruction ratio1,110,002,601,77
Tanks spotted902621,2100,00140,331590,50
Damage dealt1.430,000,001.890,442.026,38
Capture points205440,2800,0000,00780,25
Defense points270690,3600,0000,001390,44
Experience610,850,00894,02874,65
WN71184,600,001544,751471,67
WN81619,840,002002,452112,70
Total
Battles74417
Ø Tier8,16
Victories3783650,84%
Defeats3592048,27%
Draws6610,89%
Battles survived1574421,16%
Tanks destroyed650020,87
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted902621,21
Damage dealt1.430,00
Capture points205440,28
Defense points270690,36
Experience610,85
WN71184,60
WN81619,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2865,12%
Defeats1432,56%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived2353,49%
Tanks destroyed521,21
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted140,33
Damage dealt1.890,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience894,02
WN71544,75
WN82002,45
Past 30 days
Battles316
Ø Tier8,24
Victories17154,11%
Defeats14044,30%
Draws51,58%
Battles survived11737,03%
Tanks destroyed3521,11
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted1590,50
Damage dealt2.026,38
Capture points780,25
Defense points1390,44
Experience874,65
WN71471,67
WN82112,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories11636,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18659,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7724,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.754,510,000,000,00
Capture points1390,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience577,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories11636,94%
Defeats18659,24%
Draws123,82%
Battles survived7724,52%
Tanks destroyed2220,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3110,99
Damage dealt1.754,51
Capture points1390,44
Defense points800,25
Experience577,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles459000
Victories21747,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23751,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15032,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5611,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,660,000,000,00
Capture points5891,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8261,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles459
Victories21747,28%
Defeats23751,63%
Draws51,09%
Battles survived15032,68%
Tanks destroyed2990,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5611,22
Damage dealt1.170,66
Capture points5891,28
Defense points8261,80
Experience584,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories4638,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3932,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,130,000,000,00
Capture points2442,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience321,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories4638,33%
Defeats7260,00%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived3932,50%
Tanks destroyed780,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1451,21
Damage dealt607,13
Capture points2442,03
Defense points950,79
Experience321,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1785000
Victories92251,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86348,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57332,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11610,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22731,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,940,000,000,00
Capture points29071,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points68423,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience694,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1785
Victories92251,65%
Defeats86348,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived57332,10%
Tanks destroyed11610,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted22731,27
Damage dealt976,94
Capture points29071,63
Defense points68423,83
Experience694,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2161000
Victories90541,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121356,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62128,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16910,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28981,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,630,000,000,00
Capture points22841,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points25811,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience508,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles2161
Victories90541,88%
Defeats121356,13%
Draws431,99%
Battles survived62128,74%
Tanks destroyed16910,78
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted28981,34
Damage dealt1.156,63
Capture points22841,06
Defense points25811,19
Experience508,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10670099
Victories52549,20%00,00%00,00%3232,32%
Defeats53750,33%00,00%00,00%6767,68%
Draws50,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31029,05%00,00%00,00%3232,32%
Tanks destroyed8930,8400,0000,00590,60
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,88
Tanks spotted14261,3400,0000,00670,68
Damage dealt2.264,030,000,002.186,65
Capture points8260,7700,0000,00780,79
Defense points9130,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience817,370,000,00603,24
Total
Battles1067
Victories52549,20%
Defeats53750,33%
Draws50,47%
Battles survived31029,05%
Tanks destroyed8930,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted14261,34
Damage dealt2.264,03
Capture points8260,77
Defense points9130,86
Experience817,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles99
Victories3232,32%
Defeats6767,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3232,32%
Tanks destroyed590,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted670,68
Damage dealt2.186,65
Capture points780,79
Defense points00,00
Experience603,24
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101475,46489355948,24%1347,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81733,61800317653,75%2102,19
FV4005 Stage II102161,22654307250,03%1770,35
Cromwell6606,56489284851,83%1247,51
Object 140101895,79698251648,17%1689,45
TVP T 50/51102110,76738224951,18%1963,14
SU-1006696,51432223353,65%1292,93
KV-26862,81567206455,18%1678,41
T34 81527,55752203655,70%2024,63
IS-381220,12624184052,34%1493,65
IS-7102008,87697176947,37%1756,74
Object 268102396,46654164251,40%1869,48
Type 64 6545,13522151249,14%1410,35
Strv 103B102560,43726144152,88%2200,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102071,85698143149,69%1857,90
T110E4102696,14793126455,22%2233,64
AMX 13 105101350,98684110150,77%1641,11
WZ-120-1G FT 81722,20865104853,91%2193,96
M48A5 Patton102378,26781102652,53%2290,89
T110E5102459,5681399554,67%2280,67
AMX 13 909795,6250291444,86%1100,65
T25 Pilot Number 1 81113,4470191448,58%1472,35
Object 268 Version 4102625,0581087458,12%2316,70
Object 277102322,1081278752,86%1969,99
M53/M5591108,0045176247,77%1024,22
T-34-856563,3340375650,53%1073,39
Object 70491619,2753273747,35%1261,93
SU-1527558,7134772847,25%650,87
Object 260 102256,2677867849,12%1766,07
ISU-15281033,0241765845,74%957,81
BT-7 artillery 3196,4526759750,59%667,40
Super Conqueror102599,3591857754,25%2250,70
T-549974,1861453247,18%912,12
SU-10181096,5358552849,05%1217,56
T-1091468,5365751654,46%1523,61
M40/M438992,4939051349,51%1142,17
Type 5 Heavy102510,5284649554,95%1930,61
FV215b (183) 102253,0466948048,13%1815,92
Strv 103-092079,4570945852,40%2121,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81384,0175845649,56%1731,24
IS7647,9238345445,15%735,30
T110E3102593,8384043653,21%2112,30
M66671,7444743047,91%953,99
S-517781,1534942750,82%884,41
Lorraine 40 t 81527,9881041354,48%2015,25
T-34-85M 6886,7258139353,69%1580,21
Object 279 early 102683,4191738851,55%1818,87
Object 263102680,7085037855,29%2215,25
Concept 1B 92440,48103037753,58%2147,49
T-832 81750,5697637354,16%2019,86
Type 59 81303,9781336452,20%1786,98
SU-14-281043,7043336444,78%1068,20
Škoda T 256622,3850235749,58%1275,62
M10391287,6363732348,30%1144,62
KV-856361,2527031446,18%422,61
T-448725,4949331449,04%868,96
M446440,0325330944,66%585,20
Škoda T 5091333,1560929346,42%1178,41
M127660,8234429349,83%825,55
FV3046497,6836129049,31%790,53
Type 4 Heavy91568,5957528752,26%1531,68
T3281133,7268928251,77%1334,81
WZ-13281112,8580927258,46%2480,22
UDES 0381322,5265527152,40%1620,90
O-Ho81118,3357026956,88%1276,21
Kunze Panzer 91940,0585926651,50%2016,81
SU-855216,3521326352,47%363,97
Jagdpanzer E 100102303,6867025750,19%1676,38
AMX 13 757408,0941724848,79%689,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91299,5561724647,15%1250,86
M415306,5422923949,37%366,36
T28 Prototype81245,4070323954,39%1384,14
T 55A 91743,4179323156,28%1954,52
Škoda T 56 81551,3379022845,18%1455,71
KV-15378,4433822553,33%694,55
WZ-1317784,9747022450,89%1854,93
SFAC 105 81961,9585120053,50%1936,56
Turtle Mk. I 81629,8187219653,06%1848,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 81209,1769919255,21%1484,36
T28 Concept 7996,2160518859,57%1583,20
STB-1102060,0173617947,49%1709,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3280,1839417848,88%1522,05
T26E5 81360,0483117350,29%1883,82
SU-122-5491472,4562017245,35%1300,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007608,3446717147,37%819,65
T3092164,4982316852,98%2031,85
60TP Lewandowskiego102434,0881516852,38%1813,89
ELC EVEN 90 8405,6769816852,38%697,73
O-I6570,6837216742,51%844,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 103016,4696416747,31%2098,53
StuG III Ausf. G5278,1421716440,85%423,34
CS-63101820,4674816245,06%1400,03
M18 Hellcat6577,5746016248,77%876,47
Charioteer81272,3373816255,56%1520,92
SU-100M17654,4540116152,17%811,18
M374275,4820415949,69%946,91
CS-5991541,4985315256,58%1689,22
AMX 30 1er prototype91625,2477315251,97%1621,64
M26 Pershing81171,3875414949,66%1578,86
T-345275,1827414752,38%653,15
AMX 12 t6299,8629114443,06%575,47
KV-1S6242,6624014447,92%226,28
VK 30.01 (H)5288,9924414341,96%488,99
M46 Patton91751,2984214250,00%1936,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4206,2020913949,64%388,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 6839,1051313748,18%1464,60
Object 261101286,9958813648,53%1061,95
T-437549,0741313452,99%796,14
Churchill I5345,6727113244,70%579,24
CS-538916,2160213237,88%1037,78
AMX 50 B102354,6377112245,08%1844,72
WZ-132A9723,8952612038,33%814,17
Panhard EBR 10510777,2663012042,50%711,34
AMX ELC bis5223,1525511947,06%568,33
T25/27866,8553811751,28%1287,25
T-284185,0418411447,37%423,67
Chimera 81350,9873411442,11%1269,59
SU-85B4172,6817811340,71%193,10
T404174,9219111249,11%265,75
T1 Heavy5312,7125011045,45%447,25
Ikv 1035311,4428510850,00%640,92
O-Ni7755,8147810845,37%826,13
T3 HMC296,5715210751,40%277,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,031989842,86%757,81
Covenanter5217,372239741,24%545,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81243,617039743,30%1292,98
T297975,427069055,56%1216,53
Durchbruchswagen 24164,281848750,57%300,65
Churchill VII6332,552668339,76%313,21
O-I Experimental5472,813878145,68%777,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5161,032318043,75%286,42
Crusader6239,622407850,00%570,75
M3 Lee4164,851807850,00%439,56
Vz. 55102349,888567754,55%1773,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,291447642,11%19,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,332427251,39%555,12
AT 25461,254067248,61%1068,63
Challenger71222,757327153,52%1788,87
Grille 15102200,637416755,22%1583,98
T2071197,508496659,09%2215,79
A-205129,101786237,10%160,42
T2881546,167466266,13%1805,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61066,036326061,67%1992,69
Matilda4257,362805945,76%537,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505270,121905942,37%343,01
Hotchkiss H352258,984195763,16%1583,83
M7 Priest3115,691275540,00%92,28
Pz.Sfl. IVb4224,931995545,45%599,06
M10 Wolverine5328,223705446,30%571,12
Wespe3139,321525345,28%325,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6581,065635248,08%1030,95
T-463105,441625253,85%325,04
Nemesis 81372,587865261,54%1726,30
Marder II3141,421575044,00%232,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6533,773764839,58%743,00
Grant4144,602124753,19%343,62
T-1506198,322194746,81%108,31
Char de transition 61118,066034748,94%1728,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7895,336514555,56%1361,02
FV4004 Conway91973,337644555,56%1905,76
Object 452K 102090,338064557,78%1585,33
SU-76M4103,121284344,19%58,47
Type T-345460,434964257,14%1443,70
Tetrarch 2140,742084245,24%508,38
AMX 50 Foch B101976,566684148,78%1336,36
T1 Cunningham176,951424037,50%219,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101898,057674050,00%1363,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,541593956,41%207,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,951353844,74%189,99
StuG IV 5264,052653857,89%569,63
Panther II8681,785283737,84%592,97
Lorraine 39L AM3146,541543551,43%358,36
SU-26377,681263458,82%193,84
VK 30.02 (M)6588,915003455,88%1058,33
BT-2283,521473348,48%215,12
D23141,501903246,88%364,10
M4A1 Sherman5372,004443253,13%943,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3134,282013256,25%433,48
M2 Medium Tank3100,611513154,84%240,71
FV224 Chopper71245,946963164,52%1622,71
59-166377,672803026,67%857,07
Marder 38T4179,001792948,28%275,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6495,325432853,57%1204,66
WZ-132-110908,046732755,56%977,67
212A91078,815152748,15%954,13
Chieftain/T95 8884,156972744,44%1002,12
BDR G1 B5878,695932638,46%1795,11
ARL 446850,326192552,00%1440,88
AMX 38380,291572450,00%92,21
M5A1 Stuart4369,523612365,22%1650,04
T56 GMC391,171372343,48%72,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571128,707812356,52%1451,75
Jagdtiger91921,919152369,57%1738,49
SU-130PM 81650,967292330,43%1613,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2114,001082231,82%325,83
L-60 277,182682254,55%313,75
P.43 ter71194,248992166,67%2387,17
T-26264,001052138,10%56,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4206,712942176,19%726,02
Panther7607,755122040,00%685,49
SU-182117,751352070,00%706,69
BT-74146,261411942,11%286,89
T1 HMC2113,261281952,63%544,66
MTLS-1G14 3351,954411968,42%1780,67
B14145,332081861,11%334,72
Stuart I-IV3131,942171866,67%525,01
SU-76G FT4402,332551855,56%869,84
AT 86549,505201855,56%840,49
Windhund 81336,226931861,11%1403,35
Super Hellcat 71495,949501861,11%2876,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,472791764,71%782,60
Sexton II3124,002491747,06%334,05
Type 95 Heavy4261,592661741,18%743,61
T7 Combat Car 2160,592371758,82%855,29
AT-1271,131001650,00%98,82
FV227 Conceiver81002,005941637,50%797,31
Object 268 Version V 102013,198121656,25%1596,05
Pz.Kpfw. I223,131001533,33%0,02
FV230 Canopener102530,6010041560,00%2188,82
T-50-2 6488,675781566,67%1522,51
Grille596,571351435,71%0,66
AMX 67 Imbattable112124,367671457,14%1331,01
M2 Light2160,463451369,23%720,26
Strv fm/21167,672411258,33%259,74
Lago4167,833721266,67%502,89
Loyd Gun Carriage278,581501233,33%264,72
T-29 3336,254091258,33%1357,17
Renault FT 75 BS297,001171154,55%452,71
Sherman III580,641751127,27%0,00
XM69 Hacker111914,916271127,27%968,16
Object 777 Version II 91445,095351136,36%1080,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4324,182951136,36%638,45
IS-3A 81659,099851172,73%1867,51
M22112,701601050,00%357,07
T2 Medium Tank291,701531050,00%327,14
Cruiser Mk. III3125,601501060,00%492,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,701611070,00%251,59
IS-M8626,405741050,00%514,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7711,00565955,56%1447,42
Gorilla112094,22726944,44%1113,98
Light Mk. VIC 2135,89291944,44%625,12
P26/404378,63258825,00%804,45
AMX 40468,38155862,50%219,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8518,38374825,00%623,25
D1256,43128757,14%148,91
KV-1SA 5713,14665757,14%1357,06
AC 1 Sentinel 4397,71584742,86%1522,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,33116650,00%92,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2204,17240633,33%966,06
ST vz. 394185,67245666,67%580,64
T-28E with F-30 4372,50449666,67%917,42
STA-18635,00493520,00%513,17
MS-1199,40105520,00%300,99
Black Prince II 71047,00829540,00%1442,22
TS-60 92043,00827560,00%1836,94
Object 283 91757,80875560,00%1747,68
Valentine II 4142,00228540,00%239,24
VK 36.01 (H)63143,751193450,00%6529,30
Leichttraktor155,5094450,00%87,15
43 M. Toldi III 323,50143450,00%149,03
Fantôme 91714,25621425,00%1383,25
Panzerjäger I2205,673133100,00%889,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8894,0030030,00%653,63
Lago M38 3310,67403366,67%784,89
T-45 2318,67457333,33%1427,70
4TP1648,506452100,00%4958,45
Sav m/434218,50263250,00%429,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0054250,00%113,16
Pudel 6533,0031110,00%592,65
Renault FT123,00771100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,00110,00%0,00
FCM 36211,001291100,00%261,00
AMR 35 249,0014110,00%0,00
T-116 3601,0058810,00%2161,19
M16/43 Sahariano 3823,008901100,00%2895,38
M10 RBFM 51034,006741100,00%1901,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-16
Left: 2026-09-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-03
Left: 2026-07-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-06-06
Left: 2026-07-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-13
Left: 2026-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-02
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2025-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-15
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-12
Left: 2025-07-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-02
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-28
Left: 2025-07-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2025-05-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-05
Left: 2023-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2015-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2023-09-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2020-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2023-09-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-21
Left: 2022-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2015-10-22