CoosM

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2138003376
Ø Tier7,600,009,099,34
Victories1084750,73%00,00%1751,52%4457,89%
Defeats1023247,86%00,00%1545,45%3140,79%
Draws3011,41%00,00%13,03%11,32%
Battles survived636029,75%00,00%721,21%2228,95%
Tanks destroyed196710,9200,00320,97771,01
Destruction ratio1,310,001,231,43
Tanks spotted186600,8700,00451,36871,14
Damage dealt1.288,440,001.992,612.198,47
Capture points155950,7300,0050,15260,34
Defense points103920,4900,00280,85280,37
Experience618,580,00955,73965,59
WN71184,020,001378,821436,11
WN81583,820,002048,662121,77
Total
Battles21380
Ø Tier7,60
Victories1084750,73%
Defeats1023247,86%
Draws3011,41%
Battles survived636029,75%
Tanks destroyed196710,92
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted186600,87
Damage dealt1.288,44
Capture points155950,73
Defense points103920,49
Experience618,58
WN71184,02
WN81583,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,09
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed320,97
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted451,36
Damage dealt1.992,61
Capture points50,15
Defense points280,85
Experience955,73
WN71378,82
WN82048,66
Past 30 days
Battles76
Ø Tier9,34
Victories4457,89%
Defeats3140,79%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived2228,95%
Tanks destroyed771,01
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted871,14
Damage dealt2.198,47
Capture points260,34
Defense points280,37
Experience965,59
WN71436,11
WN82121,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3358,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.462,430,000,000,00
Capture points581,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2033,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience489,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2137,50%
Defeats3358,93%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1933,93%
Tanks destroyed450,80
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted230,41
Damage dealt2.462,43
Capture points581,04
Defense points2033,63
Experience489,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience69,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats11100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt703,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points191,73
Experience69,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt8,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience7,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt8,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience7,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories1111,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8385,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1111,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,050,000,000,00
Capture points590,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience167,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories1111,34%
Defeats8385,57%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived1111,34%
Tanks destroyed510,53
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted460,47
Damage dealt799,05
Capture points590,61
Defense points410,42
Experience167,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles805000
Victories34843,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44555,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29636,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6420,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6470,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,200,000,000,00
Capture points11301,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30153,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience475,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles805
Victories34843,23%
Defeats44555,28%
Draws121,49%
Battles survived29636,77%
Tanks destroyed6420,80
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted6470,80
Damage dealt1.317,20
Capture points11301,40
Defense points30153,75
Experience475,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225574444
Victories126556,10%114,29%1943,18%1943,18%
Defeats95542,35%685,71%2556,82%2556,82%
Draws351,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103245,76%114,29%1022,73%1022,73%
Tanks destroyed16900,7530,43210,48210,48
Destruction ratio1,380,500,620,62
Tanks spotted15410,68131,86491,11491,11
Damage dealt1.851,652.144,292.217,162.217,16
Capture points49962,22304,291252,841252,84
Defense points81043,5900,00611,39611,39
Experience814,56400,14803,80803,80
Total
Battles2255
Victories126556,10%
Defeats95542,35%
Draws351,55%
Battles survived103245,76%
Tanks destroyed16900,75
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted15410,68
Damage dealt1.851,65
Capture points49962,22
Defense points81043,59
Experience814,56
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt2.144,29
Capture points304,29
Defense points00,00
Experience400,14
Past 7 days
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed210,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted491,11
Damage dealt2.217,16
Capture points1252,84
Defense points611,39
Experience803,80
Past 30 days
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed210,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted491,11
Damage dealt2.217,16
Capture points1252,84
Defense points611,39
Experience803,80

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2747,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.068,810,000,000,00
Capture points470,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points821,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience659,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2747,37%
Defeats3052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed360,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted250,44
Damage dealt2.068,81
Capture points470,82
Defense points821,44
Experience659,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81541,10715132954,70%1852,51
Object 430U102386,5984069352,81%2120,81
IS-7102442,2481558453,08%2178,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102457,5485952053,27%2289,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92216,5697149553,33%2157,72
IS-381079,3841949339,35%1102,46
Tiger II81055,8848647652,94%1140,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 81996,7399246455,60%2625,02
E 7591211,5756745647,59%994,70
Object 140101788,1267943341,57%1362,12
T-448831,7949642649,77%1100,22
SU-100Y 6623,7936842347,04%1011,18
M18 Hellcat6661,6639436151,80%1061,86
ELC EVEN 90 8559,2975434953,58%1143,48
E 100102167,2773933152,57%1708,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8919,6369131349,84%1734,36
T92 HMC101441,4566130647,06%1176,38
KV-856560,2135329845,64%810,69
SU-130PM 81860,9877228851,39%2092,64
Panhard EBR 105101232,0975726147,51%1528,46
T-5491056,2153925442,52%911,27
Super Conqueror102642,0690523356,22%2240,55
T-34-856319,9227022747,14%419,71
Caernarvon Action X 81305,3575122052,73%1609,52
Tiger I71109,9153521245,28%1549,64
Object 26391954,0260521250,00%1832,60
T-1506605,7637921044,76%897,54
IS7709,8244719748,22%849,98
T-437549,8038119751,27%768,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8599,5646319052,11%1030,15
AMX 13 757465,0144618951,85%977,87
KV-15358,2226717645,45%557,42
LHMTV8681,6479916352,15%1376,45
MBT-B 103031,0994015955,35%2642,89
WZ-1317499,0341315146,36%874,28
T-345120,4920814839,86%42,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,6324614544,83%532,35
Conqueror92018,8984114154,61%1884,43
59-166169,0928514046,43%257,65
E 65 Zwilling 82404,92121314063,57%2846,05
WZ-1328556,3847013043,08%740,93
VK 36.01 (H)6433,5432412751,97%594,92
SU-855355,3726412356,10%792,04
AMX 12 t6330,4136212353,66%796,69
SU-10181279,3158512154,55%1663,58
Object 268 Version 4102420,6383012068,33%2033,38
Type T-345333,8126111842,37%752,77
E 77 92153,3799411758,12%2154,70
CS-52 LIS 81605,4775511547,83%2044,94
Škoda T 245324,2527011249,11%767,07
AMX 50 12092035,6680110955,05%2088,18
T675429,7931110745,79%922,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102470,2593710656,60%2413,24
A-20575,8316510049,00%99,55
Object 43091852,2490510054,00%1994,65
Škoda T 256538,534279643,75%932,77
Object 260 102906,1010469658,33%2771,24
114 SP2 102635,537239548,42%1885,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91334,366699244,57%1234,30
Emil II92027,519839164,84%2082,60
O-I6945,156378949,44%1581,74
T1 Cunningham1141,071898839,77%705,66
T1 Heavy5450,623558759,77%959,23
IS-2-II81202,876488737,93%1204,59
ARL 446507,063218648,84%724,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5301,492688643,02%459,94
Spähpanzer Ru 25191037,749628452,38%1783,63
Object 25791586,745608452,38%1547,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 103168,4110858362,65%2592,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9949,169558363,86%1819,06
Mäuschen91944,469118154,32%1833,16
M40/M4381171,246338056,25%1326,29
Gryphon 102478,088808051,25%1991,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91954,877877954,43%1737,02
Leo71202,708017755,84%2186,37
AE Phase I 92116,628267751,95%2198,02
VK 72.01 (K) 103453,6810697664,47%2681,40
AMX 50 10081229,405737548,00%1281,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 81940,669497460,81%2328,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri71029,675957350,68%1752,77
T3 HMC2144,231917343,84%506,26
M415283,512247243,06%259,64
Stinger 103095,1010767262,50%2508,91
Emil I81705,377887045,71%1951,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81736,257536950,72%1725,04
T-284102,871626848,53%121,09
Object 780 102592,138186747,76%2084,75
SU-100M17956,666256546,15%1348,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81291,447916456,25%1535,86
CS-5381247,818006258,06%1820,39
M374243,001885851,72%708,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,181745742,11%223,11
B14226,202355644,64%443,14
M3 Lee4158,651885549,09%383,44
Grille 15102195,157135552,73%1664,34
Sturmpanzer II4147,321295337,74%206,75
SU-1006301,193045251,92%347,83
M8A14269,062635250,00%610,23
AMX ELC bis5263,024355152,94%755,88
BZ-6892469,8210274961,22%2610,94
SU-14-17776,226464946,94%968,03
E 5092428,0010124761,70%2663,04
AMX 404102,241824647,83%192,13
T-50-2 6716,916864654,35%2151,00
CS-4471151,698044555,56%1881,48
Marder 38T4325,443394544,44%678,18
GSR 3301 Setter7556,646744544,44%1311,23
Type 95 Heavy4231,272334463,64%771,49
Churchill Crocodile 61404,1610334450,00%2879,98
O-I Experimental5289,442784339,53%296,15
AMX 50 B102150,388124247,62%1915,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6789,243714146,34%1366,22
Type 6892372,9010114153,66%2162,99
M446608,513834141,46%805,13
VK 168.01 (P) 8926,566144156,10%1028,56
VK 100.01 (P)81457,339974072,50%1931,24
Sturer Emil7872,185723943,59%1137,07
BT-7439,761123737,84%0,00
SU-54132,111463644,44%116,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4159,112903647,22%366,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,061233540,00%0,00
Type 5861178,717503540,00%2277,53
SDP 58 Kilana81769,918693548,57%1982,54
M5 Stuart4123,682173432,35%80,40
Hummel6739,094813351,52%1015,14
T-463103,761273342,42%196,03
SU-85B4201,761733324,24%257,89
BZ-16681961,0310093360,61%2474,04
Concept 1B 92584,979663360,61%2248,94
KR-1112449,829473348,48%1541,31
ST vz. 394182,062753243,75%348,92
M66325,943143151,61%324,68
Matilda4289,292653148,39%663,22
P26/404458,003043145,16%1250,55
G.W. Panther7997,745593129,03%1080,22
HWK 1281112,2311653170,97%2869,20
M5A1 Stuart4233,473673046,67%664,95
Renault FT163,031032934,48%97,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5253,343092948,28%626,90
Panther II81717,939732958,62%2755,39
BZ-5871683,559352948,28%2436,26
Nashorn6862,725692962,07%1549,16
Churchill VII6708,466362846,43%1218,55
LTG7743,007412846,43%1729,96
Alecto4258,632902759,26%709,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81431,3710652774,07%2020,73
O-Ni71228,928072661,54%1806,94
T110E5102962,1210952669,23%2642,46
Strv K 91845,159472669,23%2010,81
Super Hellcat 71024,774812642,31%1338,99
Panther71292,389592466,67%2707,02
25TP KSUST II5632,793602429,17%1339,78
11081768,839552462,50%2358,32
Sav m/434307,132512445,83%726,09
T2971594,2910092462,50%2165,72
Type 4 Heavy92464,258802441,67%2474,56
KV-371005,506512450,00%1225,92
BDR G1 B5362,173312458,33%665,08
T57 Heavy103479,5410592454,17%3199,36
D2380,741412356,52%172,46
P.43 bis6801,615212343,48%1330,48
O-Ho81612,359752369,57%2042,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4242,222932339,13%671,79
P.43 ter71137,507282254,55%1858,59
SU-263149,231312240,91%202,21
M127688,773592227,27%593,96
StuG III Ausf. G5240,242432147,62%381,37
SU-18264,051012147,62%186,29
AMX M4 mle. 457811,245692157,14%991,37
Type 4 Chi-To61160,758392070,00%2829,64
Ikv 723175,901492025,00%291,37
BZ-75102682,209902065,00%2068,78
Ikv 1035616,052851936,84%1241,04
Grille5464,633101931,58%740,76
KV-261028,846771936,84%1826,25
Object 274a 81276,428161957,89%1774,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,06921827,78%39,97
T-602154,111921844,44%550,34
Spähpanzer SP I C7906,289161861,11%2282,82
P.435563,354551747,06%1384,35
T2071518,129211758,82%2902,28
Churchill I5727,414831770,59%1775,08
SU-76M4135,941611747,06%182,40
T56 GMC392,291361747,06%102,88
SDP 57 Gowika71270,718421770,59%1835,95
Type 5782253,0011381758,82%3507,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5583667,4718251782,35%5891,09
T-29 3355,533421764,71%1451,21
M3 Stuart3124,381841643,75%279,85
LT vz. 383114,061801650,00%299,71
B.U.G.I.6816,506821675,00%1519,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha346,131321643,75%28,77
AMX 38365,691721656,25%147,61
M3G FT3217,692061650,00%565,49
VK 30.02 (M)61717,4411011650,00%4227,87
T7 Combat Car 284,751791656,25%325,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103217,5010201662,50%2235,32
Type 1 Chi-He4117,071491533,33%74,59
SU-15271750,679241553,33%3469,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61044,408031553,33%2079,39
Crusader6765,936231435,71%2899,75
Lorraine 39L AM3147,861581450,00%349,56
M2 Medium Tank350,861301442,86%24,27
BT-2246,081151361,54%185,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,851941361,54%418,88
Renault FT AC248,921271376,92%261,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61277,468421353,85%2126,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5791,835341250,00%2410,98
M15/423196,453031145,45%386,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,091631154,55%188,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,552081154,55%604,46
Ashigaru 102767,099141163,64%2520,17
43 M. Toldi III 364,001901163,64%279,55
M-VII-Y 92636,1810231154,55%2266,23
D1253,501211040,00%2,04
T-26269,80991050,00%166,99
VK 28.016928,308701050,00%3885,61
Pawlack Tank61560,9010031050,00%3362,74
Black Rock 113990,109721030,00%2979,02
M2 Light292,22130944,44%158,70
M7 Priest3212,44210933,33%343,85
Marder II3133,67203977,78%424,38
Valentine AT4181,44181933,33%254,02
AT 25514,44426955,56%1154,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3144,44341955,56%651,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6529,78738977,78%1768,31
Škoda T 45 71748,331157966,67%3238,59
Renault FT 75 BS266,1387850,00%199,48
14TP4443,50436862,50%1868,47
Pz.Kpfw. II236,8888850,00%85,14
T1 HMC2136,38154862,50%784,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,88127837,50%151,60
Leichttraktor175,00113850,00%188,37
IS-271687,881125887,50%2843,24
Type 91 Heavy3227,88229875,00%806,83
AT-1290,13119837,50%115,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,13175850,00%369,33
Cruiser Mk. III3142,00186850,00%518,86
T 55A 92371,131181862,50%3057,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II222,7197742,86%26,29
T2 Medium Tank283,43121728,57%164,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro249,86111714,29%0,00
T-26G FT232,2981714,29%1,14
Type 4 Ju-To72138,711171771,43%3041,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3151,57221757,14%517,63
Hotchkiss H35243,50127650,00%73,08
Pvlvv fm/42290,67138650,00%242,80
MS-1158,6794650,00%128,40
Renault UE 57393,00144666,67%263,28
S35 CA51128,00653650,00%2938,16
TS-54 81873,671080666,67%2395,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102800,00915633,33%2268,01
Lorraine 40 t 81165,67506666,67%1388,16
Panzerjäger I2176,00141540,00%446,32
Valentine3144,20157520,00%275,42
Ares 7581524,40800540,00%1622,15
MKA 2199,40267540,00%606,31
TS-5 81853,40782560,00%2198,92
Durendal 103139,40630520,00%2003,96
T14 5819,25514450,00%1774,21
Chi-Ni242,25131475,00%261,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007309,25301425,00%159,12
Prototipo Standard B92298,50719450,00%2237,39
Covenanter5170,00209450,00%364,69
DBV-152 101509,25655450,00%868,08
Windhund 81800,501027450,00%2406,95
L-60 236,00160475,00%261,00
Valiant 5614,00451425,00%1193,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,67132366,67%224,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,00167366,67%448,09
10TP3902,33513333,33%4970,13
Type 71104470,671370366,67%3604,69
T-116 3514,6742730,00%2271,45
LTP 3188,33257366,67%939,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 214,33181366,67%236,02
WZ-113G FT102444,00849250,00%1413,18
Pz.Kpfw. I232,0093250,00%111,42
Churchill III 5994,0011422100,00%2215,78
Saryuda 92519,5012312100,00%2418,65
T28 Concept 7729,00621250,00%878,11
StuG IV 557,50122250,00%120,29
TT-130M 92575,00919250,00%2654,26
Kolohousenka187,0015310,00%184,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,002471100,00%509,96
SDP 44 Burza61346,0042610,00%1801,10
Achilles62444,0016501100,00%5449,37
AMX 105 AM mle. 4740,00691100,00%261,00
Object 279 early 103092,0054010,00%1471,88
T-45 2376,005571100,00%2542,04
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5794,005491100,00%1110,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6672,005981100,00%1199,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6200,0018510,00%28,19
Valentine II 4522,005601100,00%2343,22
Ashbringer 104149,0015091100,00%2968,04
T1E6 20,00310,00%0,00
Löwe 83095,0016861100,00%3130,00
Light Mk. VIC 227,005110,00%0,00
Stitch 8628,007501100,00%576,12
IS-2 71284,009091100,00%1860,08
Somua SM 81812,007491100,00%1933,29
Fantôme 93100,0015231100,00%3922,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-14