DEDSEC2023

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4983403539
Ø Tier7,630,008,949,05
Victories2484849,86%00,00%1851,43%2051,28%
Defeats2418548,53%00,00%1748,57%1948,72%
Draws8011,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1748735,09%00,00%1337,14%1435,90%
Tanks destroyed443450,8900,00170,49180,46
Destruction ratio1,370,000,770,72
Tanks spotted268970,5400,00120,34130,33
Damage dealt1.230,710,001.288,311.300,41
Capture points479180,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points348780,7000,0030,0930,08
Experience517,210,00493,23517,90
WN71108,060,00749,59728,13
WN81452,210,001099,081273,95
Total
Battles49834
Ø Tier7,63
Victories2484849,86%
Defeats2418548,53%
Draws8011,61%
Battles survived1748735,09%
Tanks destroyed443450,89
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted268970,54
Damage dealt1.230,71
Capture points479180,96
Defense points348780,70
Experience517,21
WN71108,06
WN81452,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,94
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted120,34
Damage dealt1.288,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,09
Experience493,23
WN7749,59
WN81099,08
Past 30 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,05
Victories2051,28%
Defeats1948,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%
Tanks destroyed180,46
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted130,33
Damage dealt1.300,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,08
Experience517,90
WN7728,13
WN81273,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories7840,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10554,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6533,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,310,000,000,00
Capture points1400,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience401,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories7840,63%
Defeats10554,69%
Draws94,69%
Battles survived6533,85%
Tanks destroyed940,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted940,49
Damage dealt1.496,31
Capture points1400,73
Defense points1210,63
Experience401,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience98,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt789,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience98,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,570,000,000,00
Capture points712,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories720,00%
Defeats2880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed240,69
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted120,34
Damage dealt763,57
Capture points712,03
Defense points00,00
Experience190,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience576,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed180,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted260,87
Damage dealt1.207,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,07
Experience576,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt533,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience277,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed40,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt533,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience277,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81503,90567434850,69%1952,12
KV-15509,35314220148,16%943,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5350,68282136550,40%892,15
T-103 81380,64666119348,78%1459,16
Löwe 81438,32732113952,06%1759,95
E 25 71184,93588109950,86%1875,24
SU-122-44 71257,1256081254,68%1901,25
T-1091497,8545479247,22%1430,97
SU-130PM 81580,8471278251,53%1579,83
Grille 15101957,8350869446,40%1324,19
E 7591261,2043863446,85%1050,84
E 100101971,7751059148,05%1591,45
IS-38914,1736354541,83%862,28
G.W. Tiger91406,9144753249,06%1337,01
IS-7101872,9854152545,71%1388,08
T92 HMC101262,0852450849,80%983,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 81204,9760649247,76%1671,69
212A91340,8440147647,27%1369,74
Tiger II81050,6344945647,81%1162,17
ISU-15281552,9150743251,16%1719,38
T3091651,2147241442,75%1358,53
M10391455,4650540348,39%1315,32
T57 Heavy102307,8753739849,50%1819,84
M53/M5591208,8840939846,98%1211,94
S-517991,9835538948,84%1187,24
T54E191617,2252038343,60%1456,54
Object 70492305,5963337556,00%2326,24
Object 261101537,8344936946,61%1369,43
IS7657,3935536546,58%737,94
T110E4102389,3153535648,03%1806,11
T28 Prototype81327,6848534346,36%1389,62
M40/M4381362,6645932451,54%1670,08
T110E5102108,7563432450,93%1785,69
IS-4101983,8049030045,00%1531,30
Tiger (P)71071,9154429354,61%1490,20
AMX 50 12091720,9053328349,47%1566,86
G.W. E 100101531,0043828248,94%1285,14
G.W. Panther71108,2537527447,81%1575,65
T-4481076,2351327346,52%1449,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91883,7350627350,18%1626,55
IS-6 B 81486,6276827351,28%1687,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81724,8455726850,37%2074,85
T-5491569,5460226752,81%1740,27
Object 252U 81696,8184926355,51%1866,24
T6981089,1149526248,47%1459,85
Object 268102073,4746725842,25%1445,47
KV-856502,7230824347,74%662,57
Tortoise91805,1054624052,92%1561,80
Tiger I7720,0738823047,83%807,98
AMX 50 10081210,4046322844,30%1229,10
AMX AC mle. 4881262,3648921750,69%1334,37
Object 703 Version II 81717,2487221746,54%1857,45
VK 168.01 (P) 81279,3861421645,37%1380,55
AMX 13 909866,4051320451,47%1192,53
T-34-856442,0129420345,32%638,48
AT 1581321,5554220151,24%1515,52
Hummel6909,2234519145,55%1388,80
Obsidian 81200,2774218949,21%1445,56
Ferdinand81475,6454618853,72%1660,90
FV3046695,7034918755,08%1278,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101971,5058918548,65%1314,97
Matilda4593,9542218461,96%2310,03
VK 36.01 (H)6454,7929118445,11%577,13
UDES 0381136,2253418451,63%1141,12
T2971256,9656818252,75%1693,85
T-345215,9823217647,16%400,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8495,2039017644,32%716,14
Sturer Emil71084,2944417455,17%1637,70
T25/27913,9846617352,60%1325,70
M1271171,2743316849,40%1804,70
M415999,4637916752,69%1859,63
O-Ho81161,0555716756,29%1324,85
SU-10181267,9456316450,00%1396,63
Bishop5721,5539416456,10%1947,01
SU-1527927,5042916145,34%1297,89
Type 4 Heavy91501,5049915745,86%1240,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91577,5252715655,77%1759,06
T110E3102211,5568915551,61%1572,03
Type 586721,3347415255,26%1482,84
ARL V396550,2731815149,67%947,61
IS-271074,8345415041,33%1288,44
T71 DA7684,1652514755,10%1391,39
T1 HMC2174,0816214446,53%1037,78
FV217 Badger101893,0259214349,65%1273,45
E 65 Zwilling 81902,27100014354,55%1799,03
SU-855485,1228414256,34%1177,46
T3281310,2762314158,16%1648,32
O-Ni71244,5471813854,35%1766,39
AMX 13 757512,8737113444,03%940,82
SU-1006981,7442413353,38%2114,74
AMX M4 mle. 457945,0247513345,86%1109,70
ELC EVEN 90 8655,6856813345,11%1211,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri7957,6848613152,67%1611,31
AT 86627,5636213148,85%1030,03
Conqueror91945,8377213062,31%1966,55
T1 Cunningham181,1215212952,71%350,92
VK 100.01 (P)81389,2058212951,94%1707,29
Object 26391788,3868512846,09%1452,21
BZ-6891696,5166312647,62%1441,60
Charioteer81364,8859512548,00%1432,53
Škoda T 256760,9848912345,53%1497,56
Strv 103-091690,1661312244,26%1354,83
AMX AC mle. 467848,4740712250,00%1113,34
ARL 446752,8440811954,62%1386,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291794,6674811955,46%1538,28
T9591546,1368211850,85%1164,72
FV4004 Conway91532,2555011849,15%1239,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81323,8476711857,63%1573,75
A-205106,5118011544,35%131,01
AT 771192,7953711461,40%1654,04
11081139,7763011356,64%1251,61
Ho-Ri 281068,9044811142,34%934,63
T-437715,3146611050,00%1097,88
Nashorn6583,0540610950,46%942,24
M18 Hellcat6800,4037410751,40%1437,63
TNH T Vz. 5191738,6968010650,00%1510,38
AMX 50 Foch91500,3856510643,40%1082,42
Challenger71165,4051510650,94%1518,05
Ho-Ri 191639,7163210554,29%1292,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91966,0773010456,73%1762,74
Leopard Prototyp A91639,3872010449,04%1466,93
TNH 105/100081184,5066110350,49%1380,66
T-34-17935,4650410253,92%1510,48
53TP Markowskiego81156,9063210257,84%1261,94
AMX 12 t6264,2728310141,58%446,83
Object 70591483,1270410149,50%1204,28
SMV CC-6781303,2961710049,00%1317,96
Chrysler K GF 81444,808259848,98%1757,50
T1 Heavy5474,223379757,73%934,27
Churchill VII6835,894929747,42%1494,94
Tiger-Maus 92062,059479754,64%1910,97
M10 Wolverine5610,053469445,74%1490,47
M66883,535619258,70%1434,42
M7 Priest3488,602189242,39%1558,69
Mäuschen91582,076699246,74%1369,66
WZ-111G FT91496,976848950,56%1143,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5348,152448850,00%643,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191697,836748857,95%1532,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7870,445488747,13%1094,00
Maus102071,578858755,17%1533,82
Panther7926,555308654,65%1537,23
T216459,714068644,19%1311,59
VK 30.01 (P)6602,403448241,46%890,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91963,737788257,32%1910,76
Jagdtiger91529,065268055,00%1239,48
BZ-587908,056308051,25%1086,73
BZ-16681189,595827949,37%1229,64
SU-100M171122,625917950,63%1669,31
SDP wz 66 Grom 81608,887837848,72%1565,07
Object 140101557,795997652,63%1241,92
M-III-Y81094,916937648,68%1124,00
WZ-111 model 1-491695,537857452,70%1541,70
UDES 14 Alt 58936,165447349,32%953,12
E 5091705,388127254,17%1596,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507666,354647149,30%700,04
SDP 58 Kilana81436,135997142,25%1515,43
T-34-2G FT71037,354837147,89%1345,16
SU-85B4316,942357052,86%759,77
Lorraine 40 t 81365,676357050,00%1554,41
M374210,221646956,52%696,30
Concept 1B 92005,758656957,97%1640,01
T-34-3 81374,627106949,28%1616,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6581,623406855,88%981,24
GSR 3301 Setter7407,125146858,82%886,49
Leo7827,486546755,22%1218,25
Panther II8796,555216749,25%850,24
T376596,394766747,76%1736,32
T2881637,396516653,03%1794,36
WZ-114 92101,399266657,58%2088,82
Panhard AMD 178B6524,114356560,00%1573,84
Crusader6499,253726448,44%1556,54
Type 6892123,869276451,56%1825,88
Type 5781331,256856440,63%1216,97
Object 705A102104,367226448,44%1570,85
FV4005 Stage II101636,716436256,45%1237,39
Object 43091683,747456250,00%1494,17
O-I6919,584835955,93%1659,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5423,713045945,76%1021,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007728,175715855,17%1025,00
VK 30.02 (M)6683,094895759,65%1337,51
Nergal 81473,796805747,37%1393,72
Type 4 Chi-To6740,484215644,64%1442,22
Object 41681325,327525655,36%1674,56
T-34-28870,315275532,73%830,28
M3 Lee4260,112595554,55%879,91
VK 30.02 (D)7831,455305552,73%1221,35
SMV CC-567901,966575554,55%1194,90
WZ-111-1G FT81178,165615549,09%1230,72
AT 25513,783295558,18%1294,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII102450,768335552,73%1926,39
Churchill Crocodile 61225,658345554,55%2123,06
Strv 746659,114305450,00%1133,14
45TP Habicha7924,726255444,44%1046,47
Black Prince7780,225485451,85%909,75
Caernarvon81106,336905455,56%1176,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J489,721805354,72%134,17
BDR G1 B5649,114285364,15%1478,90
Tiger 131 61066,745735352,83%1938,98
LHMTV8810,856165358,49%1497,96
AE Phase I 91783,338015257,69%1805,39
FV2078825,635215156,86%901,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5561,264085062,00%1947,43
CS-4471015,905375040,00%1375,79
Type T-345493,223665046,00%1360,05
M75421,223385060,00%1745,07
M48A5 Patton101989,827965050,00%1601,39
122 TM 81350,187575054,00%1436,18
P.43 bis6652,315204959,18%1214,84
M24 Chaffee5359,483954852,08%1291,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6578,044204839,58%1327,39
Emil II91726,918404753,19%1569,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691546,607384744,68%1345,94
Type 95 Ji-Ro6630,873954744,68%840,36
S35 CA5575,682914746,81%1334,34
M-VI-Y91184,917334757,45%1060,08
Cromwell6605,223724636,96%1000,26
Birch Gun4351,502454656,52%1448,52
Vz. 44-17760,025764555,56%900,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81343,005834544,44%1443,60
FV380591195,047014553,33%1085,08
AMX 65 t8975,245724544,44%908,00
Char Futur 4 92017,607134548,89%1750,72
T-284305,932724452,27%967,82
FSV Scheme A7694,304164450,00%905,55
M10 RBFM 5536,684704452,27%999,19
Type 1 Chi-He4394,003094351,16%1216,49
Emil I81225,516594348,84%1234,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61089,267334348,84%1901,73
TVP VTU Koncept81095,265634250,00%1346,10
Indien-Panzer81127,216554257,14%1371,00
Manticore101278,605824235,71%1263,81
Ikv 1035423,662844146,34%1016,30
STA-181001,585024027,50%1009,39
M5 Stuart4262,903554045,00%666,30
LTG7747,858044060,00%1858,13
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791535,457044045,00%1282,84
AMX 404177,721933941,03%481,02
Type 6191587,626383935,90%1246,22
AMX 50 B101887,595063948,72%1380,99
SDP 44 Burza6943,105163943,59%1458,84
Type 4 Ju-To71162,926853958,97%1477,09
BT-74103,471643850,00%184,40
KV-26804,373823847,37%1198,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7595,584363857,89%771,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6497,264863857,89%1350,30
CS-52 LIS 81400,637453847,37%1483,05
Prototipo Standard B91923,358573751,35%1715,84
Vz. 55102071,956563735,14%1183,33
Excelsior 5662,305303754,05%1535,75
Churchill I5698,924833655,56%1722,39
40TP Habicha6533,344593551,43%827,13
Leichttraktor177,571343542,86%141,48
Type 5 Heavy102400,348863554,29%1701,78
AMX M4 mle. 54102116,206153540,00%1348,97
SDP 57 Gowika7905,125643458,82%1188,99
MT-256547,854923461,76%1638,30
IS-3-II92079,569173452,94%1936,93
Škoda T 5091408,006793342,42%1109,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102086,336943345,45%1361,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481591,368253345,45%1744,20
Achilles6601,674563369,70%1079,58
Škoda T 245486,003653259,38%1521,52
Carro d'assalto P.8871126,095553246,88%1380,73
M8A14316,222153246,88%676,68
P.44 Pantera81714,359593164,52%2581,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6950,845813158,06%1399,97
Alecto4499,903313164,52%1764,63
T-44-100 81357,008163154,84%1709,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102393,077803046,67%1764,07
CS-5991490,737273046,67%1367,86
Marder 38T4537,203333060,00%1706,69
IS-2-II81165,236463046,67%1277,44
M-IV-Y 81532,979163063,33%1856,78
Mitsu 1085889,524672948,28%1614,82
BZ-75102491,288522944,83%1753,98
Somua SAu 404399,452802941,38%1082,84
T28 Concept 71121,695632968,97%1884,23
IS-M8698,824622842,86%590,66
Archer5324,152322751,85%589,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81410,937042762,96%2005,48
Comet7938,816492646,15%1483,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage101067,816112638,46%697,53
Object 268 Version 4102551,086522650,00%1917,62
B14228,523042556,00%603,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2112,881432540,00%255,51
CS-5381325,008632572,00%1786,33
Leopard 1102019,487862560,00%1543,36
14TP4253,252962441,67%757,83
Sexton II3192,171762454,17%773,26
O-I Experimental5955,215432466,67%2578,33
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5510,632972433,33%808,41
AMX ELC bis5504,043412433,33%1530,50
Semovente M43 Bassotto6661,304462339,13%825,16
SDP 40 Zadymka5667,743842343,48%1191,53
T-46381,951512245,45%130,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,451782254,55%285,80
Covenanter5280,732712245,45%827,80
T404337,952802259,09%917,88
25TP KSUST II5394,433912142,86%712,72
B.U.G.I.6707,764712133,33%1021,50
Chi-To SP7850,105982171,43%988,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,522822157,14%538,04
Renault UE 573244,671872147,62%740,05
Object 430U102091,387742142,86%1565,09
Kunze Panzer 91815,336192138,10%1558,00
Marder II3379,352432060,00%1318,30
P.435410,744171942,11%1018,10
M2 Medium Tank3251,532901957,89%1013,03
KV-371113,956401952,63%1410,06
MS-1145,17831844,44%29,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101869,836721844,44%1364,63
AMX 38393,832081866,67%283,32
A-436858,945191838,89%1623,74
Spähpanzer SP I C71147,567451850,00%2293,31
T-50-2 6341,332991838,89%724,59
Excalibur 61180,568391872,22%2037,16
Valentine3217,002271752,94%760,72
A-4471409,008031764,71%2935,69
Super Conqueror102162,417901770,59%1684,90
FV601 Saladin8970,184731729,41%928,60
Staghound Mk. III6641,124541758,82%1159,12
Pawlack Tank6699,715881752,94%1081,31
StuG IV 5543,473271752,94%1640,73
BT-22116,501191631,25%314,72
Strv m/425730,004681656,25%2037,18
Sav m/434490,253111637,50%1386,65
T56 GMC3143,941491650,00%317,72
KR-1112782,1910321643,75%1736,44
Lago4354,133771553,33%1144,47
M5A1 Stuart4216,603761560,00%702,08
WZ-131G FT6505,073331540,00%593,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8679,733781546,67%1086,07
Taschenratte112646,739811560,00%1556,14
UDES 1691756,217941450,00%1657,99
Centurion Mk. I81318,869171457,14%1874,53
Ho-Ri 3102317,147471457,14%1589,75
M-II-Y7713,075751442,86%689,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3195,772251369,23%776,64
Hotchkiss EBR7307,544591346,15%455,66
FV230 Canopener102105,089471361,54%1565,62
KV-1SA 5772,926521369,23%1761,85
D23158,421841266,67%587,67
ST vz. 394347,082741241,67%1012,07
60G FT5367,004541275,00%782,95
AEC Armoured Car5432,833081250,00%861,56
AMX ELC 901 6556,335001225,00%1433,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9600,254871241,67%565,35
Rinoceronte102444,096911145,45%1829,67
DS PZInż5573,824661154,55%1380,39
Valentine AT4341,273571172,73%1087,22
Char de transition 6980,647331172,73%1710,03
P26/404358,403031040,00%698,35
Type 95 Heavy4361,703461030,00%1242,34
T3 HMC2100,901391050,00%273,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68290,203131030,00%200,59
IS-2M 71186,604821030,00%1292,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81295,004931070,00%1310,95
KV-5 8944,908241070,00%1109,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5432,304031070,00%1402,55
Brennos 81261,708131060,00%1355,71
Wespe3171,22175944,44%442,16
WZ-111 model 5A102480,78749944,44%1820,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 102501,44774944,44%1478,90
Object 777 Version II 92660,44679922,22%2241,50
Renault FT186,63112825,00%257,15
AT-1262,50118850,00%76,05
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8937,25710862,50%946,27
P.43 ter71153,29658742,86%1653,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3125,00186771,43%433,26
Renault FT AC2119,29148785,71%481,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 81746,00621771,43%2374,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison367,3377650,00%90,06
WZ-113G FT102347,50788650,00%1776,11
M-V-Y102419,67803666,67%2194,86
LTP 379,50104633,33%91,67
M3 Stuart3368,00327560,00%1773,36
50TP prototyp 81785,40644560,00%2201,33
SU-76G FT4372,20325580,00%860,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr253,8064520,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101147,40755580,00%710,74
TS-54 81159,00792540,00%1120,67
LT vz. 383172,00301475,00%702,94
Škoda T 177942,75595475,00%2013,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs427,258140,00%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101960,25919475,00%1493,93
Strv m/40L3122,67217366,67%421,87
M2 Light247,67135333,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2238,00220366,67%934,08
Strv 103B102773,33821333,33%1587,65
Object 277102148,33722333,33%1509,15
Patton the Tank 9804,00584366,67%776,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101665,00814366,67%1317,65
M15/423149,509220,00%180,93
Hotchkiss H352241,5021820,00%1070,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4119,004220,00%32,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,00179250,00%393,20
T-262251,502862100,00%1446,12
SU-76M40,00101250,00%93,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2123,50113250,00%655,30
Valentine II 4881,00542250,00%3495,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 8853,50705250,00%743,57
T803112681,5065820,00%1580,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)232,001771100,00%261,00
D1283,009510,00%111,43
Cruiser Mk. I1169,003431100,00%951,63
T2 Medium Tank226,001881100,00%261,00
Type 7110794,0064810,00%264,97
LTTB81210,0011761100,00%2505,57
HWK 1282029,0010381100,00%4120,60
Tetrarch 2175,006210,00%595,77
BT-7 artillery 3177,0014210,00%366,61
Stinger 101684,0022210,00%698,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-09
Left: 2024-12-24