D_DosS8

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32311000
Ø Tier8,280,000,000,00
Victories1638050,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1554048,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3911,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743423,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed259330,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted448911,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,270,000,000,00
Capture points170940,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90390,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience680,890,000,000,00
WN71107,050,000,000,00
WN81473,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles32311
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1638050,69%
Defeats1554048,10%
Draws3911,21%
Battles survived743423,01%
Tanks destroyed259330,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted448911,39
Damage dealt1.312,27
Capture points170940,53
Defense points90390,28
Experience680,89
WN71107,05
WN81473,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience344,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt896,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,00
Experience344,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,710,000,000,00
Capture points320,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience790,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2257,89%
Defeats1642,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1950,00%
Tanks destroyed320,84
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted170,45
Damage dealt1.192,71
Capture points320,84
Defense points330,87
Experience790,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles475000
Victories19440,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27557,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10421,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5081,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,470,000,000,00
Capture points5081,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2210,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience281,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles475
Victories19440,84%
Defeats27557,89%
Draws61,26%
Battles survived10421,89%
Tanks destroyed2050,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted5081,07
Damage dealt391,47
Capture points5081,07
Defense points2210,47
Experience281,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories21052,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18045,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14436,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3380,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,630,000,000,00
Capture points8372,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14153,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience511,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories21052,50%
Defeats18045,00%
Draws102,50%
Battles survived14436,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3380,85
Damage dealt970,63
Capture points8372,09
Defense points14153,54
Experience511,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1429000
Victories73151,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64845,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws503,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45631,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10330,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16471,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.424,120,000,000,00
Capture points14961,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points21901,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience726,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1429
Victories73151,15%
Defeats64845,35%
Draws503,50%
Battles survived45631,91%
Tanks destroyed10330,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted16471,15
Damage dealt1.424,12
Capture points14961,05
Defense points21901,53
Experience726,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories12853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11146,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6225,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2661,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.627,150,000,000,00
Capture points2521,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience781,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories12853,33%
Defeats11146,25%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived6225,83%
Tanks destroyed1560,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2661,11
Damage dealt1.627,15
Capture points2521,05
Defense points490,20
Experience781,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101005,74756115752,29%1170,85
ELC EVEN 90 8730,96778110254,26%1540,40
TVP T 50/51101983,8276799650,40%1767,92
Grille 15102477,8078095355,93%2062,40
IS-381089,5258274847,73%1196,22
KV-856522,8639173545,58%753,73
Object 140101582,5766964643,96%1220,71
Strv S1 81513,3875264252,65%1782,74
IS-7101717,5965759547,23%1378,10
Super Conqueror102561,7190859050,51%2179,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101762,7872256147,95%1500,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81711,3493953954,92%2383,02
T-1091224,2556452448,09%1064,89
FV4005 Stage II101968,5566343846,80%1510,65
S-517923,8544743744,39%1037,19
Löwe 81250,4078941750,84%1490,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102017,1771439055,38%1514,36
T-100 LT10970,2068138446,35%1091,76
E 25 7899,8062038153,28%1314,14
Type 59 81538,0599937657,71%2335,74
Object 252U Defender 81675,9894436958,54%2133,96
T110E3102376,9781136753,13%1836,16
T92 HMC101656,2968535849,44%1354,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81561,0093335261,08%2034,22
M18 Hellcat6603,2541434245,61%959,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81387,0673233954,28%1525,74
KV-15408,4937433648,51%751,77
T-34-3 8959,7162532043,75%1066,70
T34 81022,0355730046,00%1104,56
T-5491127,2453329444,90%1041,13
KV-26561,7147929054,14%859,54
AMX 13 909708,6560228648,95%960,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8620,4351328641,61%542,90
MT-256212,4235825844,19%402,19
M53/M5591344,7571325650,78%1264,28
IS7626,5146925251,98%742,34
AE Phase I 92049,1792623952,72%2073,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81359,2976522851,75%1560,85
T-50545,9428722153,85%136,31
T-448766,0465921854,13%983,99
Strv 103B102037,0472521853,21%1548,83
Char Futur 4 91999,6091421554,42%2029,05
STB-1101832,2679020850,00%1503,11
Lorraine 40 t 81363,3671020751,21%1612,81
Kranvagn102333,6586419751,27%1903,42
T 55A 91842,8588119453,09%1879,38
M40/M4381226,6562319147,12%1275,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,9519418944,44%75,89
Jagdpanther II81168,9862618547,57%1133,34
SU-122-44 7882,4045018547,57%1158,82
FV3046719,7952918351,91%1321,05
Object 430U102080,9381918154,14%1809,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8815,5658718045,00%842,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91436,2075716251,23%1568,19
AMX 13 105101265,6269116050,63%1453,56
Manticore101107,5084215754,14%1361,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65101966,6473415648,08%1521,44
Strv 103-092050,6281615456,49%2226,28
M60 101941,2979215452,60%1739,29
Churchill III 5381,6455415352,29%699,93
Škoda T 5091617,2874315143,05%1663,73
SU-130PM 81769,0784514856,08%1920,74
Leopard 1101947,6872714650,00%1556,79
121B 102106,2889814658,90%2040,74
Object 43091914,1591013755,47%2034,09
AMX 12 t6276,2237613645,59%532,17
AMX 30 B101466,5359813238,64%1062,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6738,5464313259,85%1406,21
T-437639,5757812957,36%987,46
Object 277101671,8575312852,34%1215,91
Jagdtiger91531,5268412745,67%1177,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8851,1466812747,24%1635,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 8827,2763512644,44%961,98
Cromwell6615,6363612556,00%1277,95
AMX 30 1er prototype91063,4963112445,16%847,97
FV4202 81088,6181211756,41%1516,80
T-284139,3623511559,13%341,89
M446502,2436011250,00%736,71
T-44-100 81486,1291111252,68%1942,39
AMX 13 57 7828,3682710952,29%1746,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,9333810853,70%785,80
M-V-Y102019,6087610755,14%1532,40
Object 705A101975,8376410648,11%1564,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8981,6669910645,28%1127,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,7112910342,72%33,72
AMX ELC bis583,8326710344,66%67,54
Conqueror91731,0579210052,00%1601,03
Conqueror Gun Carriage101248,7567210052,00%1004,90
Object 452K 102397,039289956,57%2205,03
UDES 0381457,097439854,08%1750,52
CS-63102069,548829754,64%2044,26
T-54 ltwt.9857,787139452,13%1247,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81427,496119338,71%1357,18
T-54 first prototype 81178,528319151,65%1693,27
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81314,538648956,18%1905,38
SU-100Y 6721,585168947,19%1236,55
T9592132,459038857,95%2018,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8714,526418647,67%1064,82
GSOR 1008 81741,179018660,47%1982,99
IS-4102202,559048459,52%1854,97
LTTB8523,986258452,38%884,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102352,238448351,81%1687,68
M415432,113818348,19%576,75
M374282,512208160,49%964,67
Object 268 Version 4101966,517448145,68%1362,84
ISU-152K 81531,897888159,26%1730,03
112 81252,908778167,90%1768,41
M1271004,095667941,77%1282,93
TS-5 81771,479427850,00%1990,92
AMX 13 757384,134757758,44%736,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81434,757737356,16%1591,52
Concept 1B 92200,669817153,52%1896,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102222,776876946,38%1584,83
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102202,977786953,62%1924,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 81134,787496955,07%1443,38
T-463101,151746844,12%209,99
UDES 15/16101738,297116850,00%1339,26
Emil II91830,008296747,76%1654,36
AMX 50 Foch92103,978426750,75%1850,13
T25/27645,094116645,45%755,56
T-1506811,515946365,08%1666,06
Vz. 55102323,818126246,77%1831,19
Škoda T 56 81543,847886144,26%1326,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5203,932276041,67%323,34
E 75 TS 81596,909466060,00%1917,11
T92 8679,456536045,00%1216,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81522,768535961,02%1884,55
KV-37740,724655745,61%909,01
K-91101456,187715757,89%1180,64
HWK 30 8718,216065749,12%1200,60
Škoda T 256524,425555556,36%1000,36
Caernarvon81465,158755356,60%1994,42
Object 70591978,258675349,06%2075,44
T110E5102118,727745042,00%1626,47
AMX 50 Foch B102103,556954946,94%1480,91
T26E5 81256,297754942,86%1459,54
Type 64 6280,824264942,86%435,89
Jagdpanther7883,375734656,52%1254,98
Dicker Max 6634,533994557,78%1082,95
KV-137444,555334447,73%564,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007979,867214355,81%1767,84
M56 Scorpion 71213,917814360,47%1912,70
M8A14241,611884134,15%391,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81260,057864151,22%1520,45
Kunze Panzer 91943,648703951,28%1947,94
CS-52 LIS 81269,237793946,15%1393,38
VK 75.01 (K) 81290,168913863,16%1677,62
LT-432 8648,576763748,65%1088,15
Prototipo Standard B91566,448403663,89%1644,10
STA-2 81310,508543655,56%1840,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8378,115443540,00%447,84
TL-1 LPC 81145,267743548,57%1475,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102146,828543452,94%1571,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81388,328013452,94%1566,94
Charioteer Nomad 81341,597443455,88%1379,13
SU-54478,733573354,55%1316,11
AMX 50 B102228,977203336,36%1721,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101865,647533345,45%1300,37
122 TM 81421,798093342,42%1489,60
Emil I81570,918683253,13%2006,44
T3281232,098543256,25%1616,54
IS-2-II81273,067893253,13%1541,42
T3092249,948313148,39%1851,50
Object 261101424,036883050,00%1095,49
Gryphon 102488,8310663073,33%2086,62
VK 30.01 (D)6466,934292958,62%884,62
Concept No. 5101812,697272951,72%1316,05
Caernarvon Action X 81041,317482951,72%1090,35
P.44 Pantera81281,047452842,86%1750,39
T2881297,327792857,14%1386,56
FV217 Badger102006,368272853,57%1580,38
Grille5515,113372737,04%999,02
AMX 38383,221422748,15%79,42
T675291,592542751,85%506,88
AMX AC mle. 4881306,597082751,85%1335,86
T-62A101751,047622744,44%1465,51
T-832 81690,488682748,15%1989,50
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81163,488342755,56%1383,72
IS-3A 81482,158862755,56%1580,63
FCM 50 t 8731,746292740,74%671,94
T1 Cunningham1122,231952638,46%559,93
Jagdpanzer IV6390,852982646,15%526,28
Type 4 Heavy91682,427522642,31%1361,09
O-Ni7927,007622665,38%1373,15
Charioteer81790,278622661,54%2326,80
T-34-85 Rudy 6924,427422661,54%1805,40
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8897,006512642,31%1069,37
50TP prototyp 81419,528222556,00%1642,95
SU-1006912,806412544,00%1652,09
SU-182161,241532556,00%957,79
T57 Heavy102203,647972544,00%1755,40
Bisonte C45 81661,169652556,00%1943,84
Pz.Kpfw. II233,961392445,83%48,46
UDES 14 Alt 581517,427692445,83%1825,38
SU-85B4295,292462441,67%567,06
BZ-75102041,088932454,17%1666,56
Sturer Emil7935,835502441,67%1294,91
FV4004 Conway91955,647882259,09%1952,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81179,188032250,00%1213,29
Panther7912,057882166,67%1770,85
T-26246,381242157,14%145,52
O-Ho81140,057352157,14%1275,09
SU-263370,052232133,33%963,22
Char Mle. 75 9984,816502142,86%1145,03
Object 703 Version II 81192,716972128,57%1185,67
AMX 404196,302202050,00%647,55
O-I6564,704952045,00%752,09
Object 590 91682,658882050,00%1746,03
KV-2 (R) 6732,706332055,00%1115,71
Alecto4185,892511838,89%268,28
IS-M81306,177131827,78%1356,21
T78 61202,007801855,56%1868,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6535,353621729,41%712,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291647,717901741,18%1395,12
ST-II101322,536461741,18%778,41
Schwarzpanzer 58 8710,354621717,65%614,84
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7694,885091741,18%749,02
BZ-6891906,1310071675,00%1758,37
Hotchkiss EBR7315,133811631,25%391,16
113 Beijing Opera 102187,947551643,75%1487,81
Black Prince7637,207711566,67%928,22
T297838,206411540,00%951,87
FV215b 101791,676921546,67%1211,68
Panther II81494,737711540,00%1869,87
SU-10181080,476761546,67%1246,22
T77 81172,878341560,00%1208,45
Renault FT16,21471428,57%0,00
AMX 50 12092366,299641464,29%2843,14
Nashorn6283,433811464,29%443,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3268,863291428,57%938,96
VK 30.02 (M)6864,296781442,86%1633,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68353,645401442,86%379,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6410,934741428,57%430,50
Lansen C 81264,079061457,14%1639,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5281,921681330,77%327,00
IS-3-II91226,856571338,46%848,57
K-91-PT 92061,6910081353,85%2268,80
T-34-85M 6909,387061361,54%1637,71
KR-1111922,779161353,85%1167,87
Sturmpanzer II4234,832031233,33%560,82
SU-100M17855,336421258,33%1298,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5469,335861250,00%1172,31
AMBT 81775,758761241,67%1865,25
Patton the Tank 91176,507191250,00%1060,22
T28 Concept 7859,337461275,00%1193,52
FCM 36 Pak 40 3322,452991154,55%843,22
Leichttraktor1100,272761154,55%386,19
DBV-152 102492,457301145,45%1489,85
Projekt ION 81452,459561154,55%1363,58
STG 81122,096591136,36%1311,74
Cromwell B 6398,095111145,45%549,83
M54 Renegade 81201,646811136,36%1133,65
59-Patton 8866,828241163,64%1282,50
Churchill I5837,506371040,00%1984,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7660,804221020,00%739,31
Cruiser Mk. III364,901011060,00%192,98
CS-67 Szakal111789,108651050,00%1235,67
Valentine AT4164,602501050,00%314,21
Object 274a 81224,808681050,00%1488,92
TL-7 92024,208041040,00%1852,56
Hirschkäfer112674,708741060,00%1865,87
M7 Priest3312,11363955,56%903,14
SMV CC-6781634,8911869100,00%2070,70
Pz.Kpfw. I271,56179966,67%304,25
T6981203,56786955,56%1477,78
M47 Iron Arnie 81201,44767955,56%1442,26
E 77 91522,78769944,44%1184,29
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81868,67824922,22%1879,24
M6A2E1 81407,67840944,44%1523,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81133,33690944,44%991,11
M2 Light2108,63173837,50%196,81
M3 Lee4116,38214837,50%135,73
SU-76M4188,50190850,00%377,95
FV215b (183) 102870,75653837,50%1940,56
Waffenträger auf E 100101597,75567825,00%849,30
XM57 82218,2512978100,00%2409,91
Škoda T 245479,00541757,14%1524,75
Hotchkiss H352114,29158742,86%283,04
MS-11103,0086742,86%338,64
T25 AT7793,43516728,57%964,04
M5A1 Stuart4235,50314650,00%632,70
Sav m/434268,005336100,00%811,78
Ikv 1035225,67306633,33%268,81
CS-538832,67622633,33%930,73
T110E4101613,17604633,33%981,89
Vz. 68 Squall 8299,33446633,33%207,59
Strv K 9737,50501633,33%402,26
FV1066 Senlac 8648,17906683,33%1346,54
Kolohousenka169,00180580,00%339,13
T1 HMC2117,00121540,00%462,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,20109520,00%206,22
T56 GMC3136,202695100,00%465,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2194,00225560,00%753,39
E 5091623,60934580,00%1615,86
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 82102,001314580,00%4880,11
T-50-2 6459,60452560,00%1130,47
WZ-114 91126,60595520,00%760,03
M10 RBFM 51368,801081560,00%3559,93
Renault FT 75 BS2109,75130425,00%413,67
TNH 105/100081854,501138475,00%2868,18
Panzerjäger I20,0066425,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5346,00510475,00%726,05
Durchbruchswagen 24321,75501475,00%1034,83
T-602180,50358450,00%643,55
M-IV-Y 8467,75785475,00%436,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4573,75600475,00%1714,88
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8583,50363425,00%332,40
Object 268 Version V 102050,00600425,00%1156,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6644,00710475,00%1805,63
Chrysler K 81192,25743450,00%1111,51
StuG IV 5288,50322425,00%477,70
Bretagne Panther 6480,50580450,00%665,02
BT-7 artillery 3118,75342475,00%427,98
M3 Stuart3159,00404366,67%682,93
Renault NC-31169,3383366,67%345,42
Type 98 Ke-Ni382,002623100,00%327,06
M2 Medium Tank362,3376333,33%0,00
AT-12116,00149333,33%225,80
Type 586877,338163100,00%1975,61
SU-86703,33616366,67%921,67
T2 Medium Tank295,00122333,33%247,08
KV-48424,00495366,67%426,90
Chieftain/T95 81662,00999366,67%2798,28
AltProto AMX 30 8619,33686366,67%679,66
M22 Locust 3170,00351366,67%720,30
FV201 (A45) 7871,67700366,67%1327,31
Cobra 91292,00538333,33%763,26
59-166351,00383250,00%740,97
Bishop5361,005052100,00%815,65
SU-122A592,007120,00%0,00
T6 Medium4373,505402100,00%965,64
IS-2 shielded 71117,5011262100,00%1437,56
Jagdtiger Prototype 82242,5013452100,00%3226,56
L-60 2202,0034120,00%961,22
Valentine II 421,50253250,00%108,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8840,00590250,00%822,13
AC 4 Experimental 6511,00339250,00%815,69
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6587,009342100,00%1240,25
DZT-159 92989,0016042100,00%3899,41
Strv fm/2110,001081100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu189,005610,00%141,82
M4A1 Sherman5116,0011710,00%10,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5122,008410,00%36,79
VK 30.01 (H)5150,009510,00%54,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,001810,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5208,0026910,00%124,30
B.U.G.I.6972,0041610,00%1763,54
SU-14-28582,0029110,00%338,96
CS-5992391,0051210,00%2458,68
TS-54 81423,0011611100,00%1793,28
T-29 3118,003091100,00%386,23
T7 Combat Car 20,001331100,00%261,00
LTP 3127,0014710,00%345,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 7453,0012310,00%292,12
Valiant 5548,005881100,00%1112,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2149,0022910,00%498,03
Gonsalo 82107,0063210,00%2364,01
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8704,0034210,00%444,57
Rambo 9646,009781100,00%558,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-16
Left: 2024-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-13
Left: 2015-07-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-22
Left: 2018-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-19
Left: 2015-07-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-12-27
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-16
Left: 2019-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2022-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-20
Left: 2022-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-13
Left: 2015-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-07
Left: 2014-09-30