DerMitisk

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7604800145
Ø Tier7,310,000,008,31
Victories4125754,25%00,00%00,00%7148,97%
Defeats3397644,68%00,00%00,00%7148,97%
Draws8151,07%00,00%00,00%32,07%
Battles survived2421131,84%00,00%00,00%3322,76%
Tanks destroyed870591,1400,0000,00890,61
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,79
Tanks spotted896071,1800,0000,002281,57
Damage dealt1.252,310,000,00995,73
Capture points389840,5100,0000,0030,02
Defense points656960,8600,0000,00110,08
Experience627,010,000,00571,26
WN71435,730,000,00877,51
WN81942,370,000,001085,24
Total
Battles76048
Ø Tier7,31
Victories4125754,25%
Defeats3397644,68%
Draws8151,07%
Battles survived2421131,84%
Tanks destroyed870591,14
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted896071,18
Damage dealt1.252,31
Capture points389840,51
Defense points656960,86
Experience627,01
WN71435,73
WN81942,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles145
Ø Tier8,31
Victories7148,97%
Defeats7148,97%
Draws32,07%
Battles survived3322,76%
Tanks destroyed890,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2281,57
Damage dealt995,73
Capture points30,02
Defense points110,08
Experience571,26
WN7877,51
WN81085,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.818,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt3.818,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt481,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience401,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4440,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6256,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2522,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,820,000,000,00
Capture points480,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience345,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4440,37%
Defeats6256,88%
Draws32,75%
Battles survived2522,94%
Tanks destroyed750,69
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1941,78
Damage dealt658,82
Capture points480,44
Defense points620,57
Experience345,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories3362,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1935,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed561,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.526,940,000,000,00
Capture points330,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1733,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience547,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories3362,26%
Defeats1935,85%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2649,06%
Tanks destroyed561,06
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted480,91
Damage dealt1.526,94
Capture points330,62
Defense points1733,26
Experience547,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories6555,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5344,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4235,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,850,000,000,00
Capture points120,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience430,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories6555,08%
Defeats5344,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4235,59%
Tanks destroyed850,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1321,12
Damage dealt810,85
Capture points120,10
Defense points1090,92
Experience430,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.626,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points164,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.626,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points164,00
Experience108,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091818,57635618952,64%1789,41
KV-8561189,63731435358,88%2855,70
M18 Hellcat61186,07650364759,28%3063,08
Tiger I71258,01687297654,97%2056,44
Type 62 7784,90611283753,33%2026,37
G.W. Panther7972,39508244052,79%1400,62
Jagdpanther71357,23620242156,42%2475,06
Tiger (P)71412,06778194557,63%2469,77
T2971490,36781163961,93%2546,22
SU-15271343,68669157355,75%2414,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81361,09721144452,56%2087,00
IS-271342,00716137258,31%2281,91
Ferdinand81667,64641111551,93%2102,54
IS-6 81578,70732107854,64%2215,08
WZ-111 81460,28721105651,89%2043,14
ARL 446992,1862096555,44%2244,57
WZ-12091520,3560191151,26%1660,95
E 7591546,0267982753,08%1572,65
Panther7948,9652375257,05%1822,14
IS-381365,5367270555,18%1750,35
Object 26391797,9263770055,86%1853,99
Type 586868,9063767854,42%2163,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518974,2754067154,69%1106,99
T-44-100 81216,7964864951,93%1644,68
Type 4 Chi-To6928,2865263056,19%2296,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5366,0730662948,01%973,27
T-4481214,0865961755,43%1814,35
STA-181220,2560260452,98%1799,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6752,4846259653,36%1278,23
StuG III Ausf. G5584,6934956552,57%1569,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91796,6369553355,35%2067,84
AMX 12 t6568,4957551753,58%1709,80
Conqueror92057,3389250759,96%2406,74
T-1091608,2463750252,19%1656,69
Leopard Prototyp A91702,2469349252,85%1795,06
AMX 13 909893,2863648550,93%1391,15
T-34-3 81144,1665946353,13%1519,81
WZ-111 model 1-491652,6364744053,41%1736,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191737,1272842855,14%1976,60
T110E4101869,4263442452,36%1378,11
M4A1 Sherman5734,2862838960,93%2704,47
Type 6191592,3069737650,80%1690,19
T-1506772,4341337150,67%1485,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92385,4575237055,68%2584,31
AMX 30 1er prototype91766,7560836252,21%1896,88
T-5491615,6370935356,37%1981,55
T376663,8054434656,94%2288,03
Cromwell6827,0252433452,99%1995,00
M26 Pershing81266,8775733356,46%1847,04
T-34-28977,9053333044,24%1260,53
M127885,1244632949,85%1248,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101947,7972032444,44%1574,33
WZ-1328865,0756831747,95%1662,50
E 100101895,8070631749,21%1557,43
Object 70491968,1368430455,59%1775,64
E 50 Ausf. M101660,2957030440,79%1247,56
Waffenträger auf E 100102794,3859828951,21%2424,63
Škoda T 5091555,4469228448,24%1502,60
T-34-856981,1463528461,27%2574,09
M374505,6836427861,87%2473,65
M10391507,5869527552,00%1490,80
Caernarvon81235,4068727051,85%1511,79
SU-10061251,9184126859,33%3252,96
Jagdtiger91622,7256626651,13%1446,76
E 5091660,6878325951,35%1771,78
SU-85B4787,0870225757,98%3109,00
M8A14438,5231525753,70%1383,45
T 55A 91431,8070525460,24%1631,51
O-I Experimental5922,2257825061,60%2425,69
Jagdpanzer IV6612,3438524749,80%1165,96
TVP T 50/51101689,5064724451,64%1421,46
Tiger II81133,4956624251,65%1338,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81879,7871524151,04%2502,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4148,6020223747,68%218,13
KV-15507,8933923747,68%1046,87
M40/M438951,3749623551,06%1050,22
M46 Patton91643,7458323548,94%1638,50
VK 36.01 (H)6662,6443523351,93%1187,29
Indien-Panzer81368,9669422958,52%2207,02
ISU-15281640,3162222748,02%1958,63
WZ-132A9926,9150522652,65%1452,83
AMX 50 12091716,4862122350,67%1759,06
T28 Prototype81520,3265722251,35%2012,21
Škoda T 256709,2057622052,73%1499,72
T54E191716,6562321649,54%1752,98
IS71133,7561221158,29%1764,79
AMX 50 10081483,2274421050,48%1928,59
T216665,4860521049,52%2266,24
Char Futur 4 91690,9279620953,11%1640,86
Panther II8968,3148120552,68%1299,32
Marder II3365,2727119554,36%1295,71
VK 30.01 (H)5468,9937219349,22%1144,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81201,5462919151,83%1558,40
Centurion Mk. I81214,6463318955,56%1841,81
ST-I91867,1270018549,19%2024,94
11081323,7067718351,37%1761,14
Object 70591722,4357917751,98%1707,40
Prototipo Standard B91708,9483117654,55%1766,09
KV-481171,3168117558,29%1523,35
Hummel6735,2042717450,57%1141,93
Object 43091980,9867916960,36%2339,99
Type 64 6698,3263816852,98%2119,31
TVP VTU Koncept8922,4952016751,50%1182,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571016,2656316753,29%1396,13
M446743,1937016747,90%1368,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071068,0462416549,70%2032,22
KV-371250,9971016553,94%1998,35
T499974,4564316558,18%1538,47
Churchill VII6877,4369216449,39%1871,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8810,8058316448,17%1584,87
T28 Concept 71230,8361216261,11%2200,52
T675602,3738715853,80%1697,27
T25/271001,1254115753,50%1676,89
AMX 13 757640,1750115549,03%1321,13
T6981164,0561315351,63%1523,46
Leopard 1101532,2361914644,52%1059,22
IS-M81378,6656114550,34%1852,27
T3 HMC2376,9251514368,53%2397,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507763,5944414250,00%995,24
T3281164,3664414052,86%1341,33
SU-10181617,8363013556,30%2260,01
StuG IV 5570,3940113547,41%1583,11
M3 Lee4518,6253812854,69%2753,09
T57 Heavy101869,7758812848,44%1302,29
T71 DA7852,1078012657,94%1992,60
Black Prince71248,5589012556,80%2098,07
SU-100M171162,4365912352,03%1799,82
Nashorn61005,5048012351,22%2079,00
SU-130PM 81176,7856411850,00%1111,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6885,9954311851,69%1736,30
Sturer Emil71074,5861611447,37%1673,46
Dicker Max 6882,6159411457,02%1846,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7854,9958111348,67%1403,86
O-Ni7907,8153111251,79%1196,51
VK 30.01 (D)6903,766409862,24%2188,78
STB-1101415,575879545,26%1043,34
VK 30.02 (D)71202,406239354,84%2391,43
T-34-17990,536508950,56%1615,06
Comet7958,295658755,17%1779,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,721628656,98%183,59
Type T-345529,005188247,56%1681,81
Pz.Kpfw. II289,051628148,15%190,32
T207913,325137949,37%1385,36
T-4371099,596827855,13%2107,08
M415470,212907648,68%695,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5594,834727252,78%1617,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,491737150,70%184,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4386,212456852,94%1008,64
BDR G1 B5741,486576556,92%1839,68
Fantôme 91178,185846544,62%1063,26
Škoda T 245493,114776358,73%1626,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,821366137,70%218,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91382,347686160,66%1498,07
T110E5102000,565056136,07%1460,54
T-345523,194525843,10%1665,22
O-I6944,125915855,17%1787,56
M36 Jackson6885,055535860,34%1917,02
T25 AT71438,288115862,07%2699,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6930,408245862,07%2528,25
WZ-1317960,615825763,16%2767,38
VK 30.01 (P)6581,615025448,15%1010,74
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7863,535685360,38%1317,35
P.44 Pantera8913,545425250,00%1017,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5616,354585149,02%1810,05
Churchill I5865,677264955,10%2603,37
M75622,316964959,18%3440,80
M24 Chaffee5499,924814858,33%2102,97
Marder 38T4729,735004875,00%2811,22
SU-855693,895624765,96%2053,47
T-284173,701784740,43%307,90
AMX 65 t8828,704954654,35%868,99
Grille 15101570,474944535,56%946,81
Alecto4604,326284456,82%2432,93
SU-76G FT4786,374984355,81%2311,98
P26/404576,623904254,76%1740,32
Birch Gun4284,782974146,34%1039,99
Leichttraktor168,511303948,72%151,46
KV-26838,924843951,28%1488,11
G.W. Tiger (P)8925,493593928,21%946,48
A-436694,765463759,46%1559,51
WZ-131G FT6878,585343638,89%1642,43
Super Hellcat 7845,925323652,78%1316,60
Jagdpanzer E 100102043,446053243,75%1464,66
M3 Stuart3132,452153161,29%500,15
Emil I81185,166023148,39%1163,35
Pz.Kpfw. 558675,295063129,03%283,32
T26E5 Patriot 8892,035623151,61%1004,65
Crusader6570,674473076,67%2437,04
M10 Wolverine5878,035392955,17%2834,28
Type 578941,666632948,28%807,39
AMX ELC bis5112,143142948,28%179,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5569,075182842,86%1686,98
M5A1 Stuart4258,214002842,86%741,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4358,504482857,14%1446,41
BZ-16681211,646252846,43%1341,57
AE Phase I 91069,076012846,43%847,61
T1 Heavy5975,118192755,56%2674,00
IS-2-II81317,077822755,56%1831,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4387,264192751,85%1266,69
Kunze Panzer 91482,966552755,56%1318,93
Chi-Go 7991,936022766,67%1339,03
40TP Habicha6624,686012564,00%1432,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5359,283982540,00%796,62
BZ-587904,506902450,00%1258,34
T2 Light Tank 297,132122437,50%183,92
Vz. 44-171282,877642356,52%1760,81
59-166454,304752356,52%1342,45
WZ-111 model 5A101791,705612347,83%1248,00
A-4471094,836992369,57%2342,83
B14389,324492254,55%1250,52
Panzerjäger I2120,551222236,36%225,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4376,145432254,55%1523,83
T-463193,431992147,62%750,88
TNH 105/10008769,716082152,38%778,88
T2 Medium Tank2127,761322133,33%487,71
LTP 3379,674142152,38%2396,80
Patton the Tank 9917,704222030,00%675,14
M10 RBFM 5602,954372045,00%1207,00
Type 1 Chi-He4456,055861968,42%2005,96
LT vz. 383196,112771838,89%564,55
AMX 404124,942961861,11%417,17
Wespe3210,611781861,11%787,61
T1 Cunningham140,12791729,41%0,00
Covenanter5269,763661776,47%972,64
M3G FT3373,883231758,82%1356,68
TOG II* 6944,536711764,71%1949,59
Bishop5491,633221643,75%952,40
M48A5 Patton101549,564941631,25%1040,09
P.43 ter7928,074411526,67%1394,19
T404638,876611546,67%2005,75
ST vz. 394419,574851457,14%1645,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6516,574911450,00%984,39
T1E6 2144,931821442,86%518,65
Sav m/434378,463131353,85%1015,84
Hotchkiss EBR7547,774461346,15%1058,70
AT 25804,257351258,33%2933,40
43 M. Toldi III 3195,252331225,00%863,27
T-262211,552741181,82%1418,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3179,453181127,27%515,89
M2 Light2123,33167944,44%325,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,33438933,33%800,89
A46 6301,22450955,56%787,57
Type 95 Heavy4416,63359850,00%1652,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5280,88476862,50%906,91
FV3046293,50178812,50%235,80
Tetrarch 2229,38260850,00%1285,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3164,7173714,29%316,00
Sexton II3224,86286757,14%1032,45
T1 HMC254,6798650,00%138,35
M5 Stuart4214,83269650,00%493,16
BZ-6891656,67459633,33%1166,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8761,50325616,67%1199,24
Jagdpanther II8706,20377560,00%714,70
LT vz. 352255,00398450,00%1405,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2295,75288425,00%1879,04
T56 GMC3258,00268475,00%1006,58
Type 6891653,50632450,00%1446,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5281,00384425,00%691,99
Ikv 1035385,33229333,33%689,94
Valiant 5930,3353130,00%2162,88
M15/423363,503812100,00%1152,60
4TP1139,503582100,00%790,80
MS-110,00742100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61002,00938250,00%4439,60
Light Mk. VIC 2123,0012220,00%395,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,002611100,00%548,61
Kolohousenka1192,004881100,00%970,01
Strv fm/211214,0014810,00%1320,04
Renault Otsu129,0012010,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H3520,001091100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,003710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-04-22
Left: 2024-10-13