Derforn

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17231000
Ø Tier7,200,000,000,00
Victories891851,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats813047,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1831,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived414524,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed146710,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted199131,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,840,000,000,00
Capture points140380,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points83520,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience529,460,000,000,00
WN71194,230,000,000,00
WN81580,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles17231
Ø Tier7,20
Victories891851,76%
Defeats813047,18%
Draws1831,06%
Battles survived414524,06%
Tanks destroyed146710,85
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted199131,16
Damage dealt1.163,84
Capture points140380,81
Defense points83520,48
Experience529,46
WN71194,23
WN81580,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,000,000,000,00
Capture points100,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted361,89
Damage dealt1.457,00
Capture points100,53
Defense points00,00
Experience470,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,270,000,000,00
Capture points454,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.317,27
Capture points454,09
Defense points00,00
Experience616,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points121,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience398,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt768,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,33
Experience398,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles808000
Victories37846,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42252,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24330,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5490,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8971,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt507,590,000,000,00
Capture points16712,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4430,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience299,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles808
Victories37846,78%
Defeats42252,23%
Draws80,99%
Battles survived24330,07%
Tanks destroyed5490,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted8971,11
Damage dealt507,59
Capture points16712,07
Defense points4430,55
Experience299,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories12253,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10345,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2401,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,150,000,000,00
Capture points4541,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5972,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience558,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories12253,51%
Defeats10345,18%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived7633,33%
Tanks destroyed1510,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2401,05
Damage dealt978,15
Capture points4541,99
Defense points5972,62
Experience558,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories12756,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9642,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8939,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,170,000,000,00
Capture points1820,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1910,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience446,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories12756,19%
Defeats9642,48%
Draws31,33%
Battles survived8939,38%
Tanks destroyed1730,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1700,75
Damage dealt1.049,17
Capture points1820,81
Defense points1910,85
Experience446,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.855,730,000,000,00
Capture points993,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience547,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed270,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted310,94
Damage dealt1.855,73
Capture points993,00
Defense points481,45
Experience547,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (180)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856914,8748294355,67%1812,46
VK 36.01 (H)6473,4731880049,00%708,57
E 100102218,6767667048,36%1920,61
Tiger II81006,7342751545,63%1068,52
E 7591530,4456948048,75%1451,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4175,8824147948,23%306,18
E 50 Ausf. M102261,8567746056,96%2117,18
E 5091755,5260844148,75%1858,06
Jagdtiger92018,9260138851,03%1840,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5282,2227436247,79%632,43
AMX 13 909837,5451934749,57%1185,71
G.W. Tiger91565,7150734049,12%1549,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81599,0857333453,59%1740,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4302,7424131750,47%789,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81382,9044130650,65%1832,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8800,5360229648,31%1475,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91723,8858128853,47%1933,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102295,4259128348,76%1876,56
Tiger I7602,4736526849,25%661,90
50TP prototyp 81660,9085724557,14%1981,80
AMX 13 757410,3042123555,32%736,03
Panther II81168,7752722647,79%1607,36
Ferdinand81519,3769921348,83%1677,01
IS-381577,4765021150,71%1979,41
VK 100.01 (P)81765,3875520855,77%2322,97
BDR G1 B5717,0347320757,49%1709,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101895,1760320146,27%1593,81
G.W. Panther71050,0645519156,54%1451,01
Object 252U 82069,7199318358,47%2808,01
Sturer Emil71189,4351918252,75%1799,40
AMX 12 t6209,8637518050,56%387,08
Jagdpanther7867,8547017657,95%1269,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102636,5583716854,17%2179,84
T-5491693,2788616159,01%1924,53
Panther7953,0962916063,75%1692,07
Jagdpanzer IV6527,7931015948,43%894,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91897,3874315657,05%1734,02
Grille 15102279,7462815544,52%1700,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza92278,7487614150,35%2489,83
T-4481269,8981513452,99%1895,71
G.W. E 100101832,5268713252,27%1561,10
StuG III Ausf. G5440,6624712645,24%1043,33
SU-1006745,3843712555,20%1385,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5546,9233212547,20%1256,22
Tiger (P)71146,7057412257,38%1701,50
T-34-85M 6914,9358512261,48%1658,91
Type 4 Heavy92072,6097312065,83%2218,97
VK 30.01 (P)6804,5146311655,17%1648,83
Object 140102196,0085311553,91%1984,76
Leopard Prototyp A92069,1282111452,63%2013,51
T-1091787,7380611055,45%1847,98
O-I6952,1663310864,81%1827,66
AMX ELC bis572,113449951,52%131,97
VK 30.02 (M)6773,755049939,39%1479,90
IS71259,695879860,20%1953,10
O-Ni71423,719339457,45%2189,39
ARL 446695,584809056,67%1238,74
CS-63101733,837719046,67%1238,96
53TP Markowskiego81489,168738654,65%1866,90
Hummel6715,613518334,94%855,75
KV-15588,033678045,00%1292,52
AMX M4 mle. 4571066,857167855,13%1471,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5448,553617855,13%1343,12
T-34-856940,627217349,32%2101,24
O-Ho81630,309587361,64%2262,01
T-284101,561557245,83%91,95
Conqueror91819,497976944,93%1606,39
Nashorn6828,425326952,17%1532,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4290,282826852,94%1111,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8748,215986642,42%1127,84
T1 Cunningham1119,111996547,69%570,81
SU-855416,083696464,06%1038,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,231136432,81%1,22
Marder II3129,541556155,74%277,51
Caernarvon81879,279625952,54%2597,78
Leopard 1102258,736545937,29%1699,53
45TP Habicha71360,638615759,65%2141,44
40TP Habicha6585,305225658,93%1029,68
M415529,313155451,85%888,81
T-4371122,438165356,60%2273,86
SU-263157,571035335,85%207,92
Marder 38T4394,252935343,40%970,26
Indien-Panzer81647,898575352,83%2206,17
T-463193,322075044,00%665,02
M446687,285065050,00%1085,09
Wespe3306,981674744,68%1121,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4355,493194548,89%1112,05
Mäuschen91776,508634459,09%1694,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,182124055,00%328,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,582524042,50%288,62
AMX 404163,532583464,71%635,57
Birch Gun4207,182303444,12%567,31
M374378,002333148,39%1371,11
Grille5628,104603154,84%1386,59
T-804305,103763161,29%1286,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2119,202973060,00%535,37
D23109,451762951,72%263,64
M5A1 Stuart4131,862082839,29%189,35
T-100 LT10861,826842846,43%950,44
CS-67 Szakal112154,308522751,85%1451,20
VK 30.01 (D)6770,566142759,26%1575,03
B14224,602732544,00%481,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,961962450,00%550,11
Leichttraktor177,921472445,83%178,78
M3 Light 3121,042152466,67%583,19
M5 Stuart484,001492326,09%0,19
T-345610,276942263,64%2070,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,772032254,55%417,61
VK 30.02 (D)71293,238192263,64%2342,47
SDP 40 Zadymka5488,273602268,18%1062,41
Churchill I5735,815602152,38%1593,88
Bishop5541,863612142,86%1012,14
AMX 50 10081340,307772060,00%1731,43
Panzerjäger I2118,351052040,00%193,43
Sexton II3198,351731723,53%597,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7849,887281770,59%1280,38
T-50-2 6383,244721741,18%864,01
FV3046707,634311643,75%1137,95
StuG IV 5350,442761656,25%834,30
T1 HMC2225,201961573,33%1713,41
Renault Otsu1151,082861369,23%791,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison372,151321369,23%263,76
SU-122A5219,382131346,15%305,05
D1286,171611250,00%232,48
SU-182139,751241250,00%772,50
B.U.G.I.6624,834801241,67%902,15
AT-12103,331461258,33%316,73
SU-76M4225,672021250,00%527,55
AT 25533,424911266,67%1248,62
DS PZInż5746,306011070,00%1659,65
Maus102191,108491040,00%1660,42
AT 86978,207961080,00%1828,20
M3 Stuart3216,33242966,67%1007,87
Matilda4811,67658955,56%3226,58
Churchill VII6777,44672955,56%1466,21
AMX 38352,33295955,56%144,05
T3 HMC2170,11214977,78%801,87
SU-85B4571,00401988,89%1669,68
LTP 3170,88198850,00%683,21
Renault FT138,14107757,14%147,13
Loyd Gun Carriage283,14130757,14%418,07
Pz.Kpfw. I290,43171742,86%170,45
FV215b (183) 101679,50751666,67%1191,45
AT 772347,001238650,00%3378,26
MT-256520,83581650,00%1551,58
MTLS-1G14 3315,67450666,67%1578,57
T28 Concept 7774,67645666,67%1143,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I111,2066580,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2109,00181520,00%313,92
Hotchkiss H352178,40208540,00%752,46
T-26227,6096540,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2135,00359580,00%627,62
T1E6 25,0071560,00%183,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B2285,003694100,00%1846,97
TOG II* 6571,00360450,00%904,06
Renault NC-311140,00254366,67%876,01
MS-1157,00158366,67%263,75
Type 5 Heavy101907,00626333,33%1016,76
StuG III Ausf. B4544,003213100,00%1501,38
IS-2 shielded 7467,00400333,33%311,75
T7 Combat Car 2100,67247366,67%526,50
7TP2138,5013820,00%252,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2279,50336250,00%1655,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,501812100,00%499,18
Valentine AT41580,0010602100,00%6538,18
AT 158643,0041720,00%380,11
T-29 3684,008012100,00%4098,75
Valentine II 4118,002662100,00%371,70
112 81862,5014422100,00%2556,91
4TP1122,002601100,00%596,33
M2 Light2353,004801100,00%2013,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00010,00%0,00
T-602389,006121100,00%2833,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 582,0018010,00%0,00
Black Prince II 72129,0015091100,00%4797,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6737,005751100,00%1623,20
MKA 2218,002781100,00%949,97
Churchill III 51340,0019551100,00%3000,78
Somua SM 84650,0022831100,00%8910,96
43 M. Toldi III 3176,003691100,00%794,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2018-04-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-11
Left: 2018-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-17
Left: 2017-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-12
Left: 2015-11-30