DevilLordAT

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-06-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324572572318
Ø Tier8,8010,4410,339,97
Victories1650550,85%1456,00%3751,39%15649,06%
Defeats1538147,39%1144,00%3345,83%16050,31%
Draws5711,76%00,00%22,78%20,63%
Battles survived1137635,05%936,00%2737,50%10833,96%
Tanks destroyed356831,10210,84891,243401,07
Destruction ratio1,691,311,981,62
Tanks spotted410321,26261,04721,004081,28
Damage dealt1.666,792.442,922.448,562.128,54
Capture points460901,42180,72180,251910,60
Defense points206130,6490,3690,13500,16
Experience782,341.047,441.001,67895,57
WN71330,531236,501340,691232,23
WN81771,371824,512193,291967,97
Total
Battles32457
Ø Tier8,80
Victories1650550,85%
Defeats1538147,39%
Draws5711,76%
Battles survived1137635,05%
Tanks destroyed356831,10
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted410321,26
Damage dealt1.666,79
Capture points460901,42
Defense points206130,64
Experience782,34
WN71330,53
WN81771,37
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier10,44
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed210,84
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted261,04
Damage dealt2.442,92
Capture points180,72
Defense points90,36
Experience1.047,44
WN71236,50
WN81824,51
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier10,33
Victories3751,39%
Defeats3345,83%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived2737,50%
Tanks destroyed891,24
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted721,00
Damage dealt2.448,56
Capture points180,25
Defense points90,13
Experience1.001,67
WN71340,69
WN82193,29
Past 30 days
Battles318
Ø Tier9,97
Victories15649,06%
Defeats16050,31%
Draws20,63%
Battles survived10833,96%
Tanks destroyed3401,07
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted4081,28
Damage dealt2.128,54
Capture points1910,60
Defense points500,16
Experience895,57
WN71232,23
WN81967,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories5250,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4746,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3332,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,500,000,000,00
Capture points1811,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience703,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories5250,98%
Defeats4746,08%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived3332,35%
Tanks destroyed650,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted920,90
Damage dealt1.269,50
Capture points1811,77
Defense points00,00
Experience703,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience306,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt947,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience306,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories818,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3579,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,390,000,000,00
Capture points410,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience362,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories818,18%
Defeats3579,55%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived715,91%
Tanks destroyed150,34
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted541,23
Damage dealt1.192,39
Capture points410,93
Defense points00,00
Experience362,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,470,000,000,00
Capture points492,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience610,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt964,47
Capture points492,88
Defense points00,00
Experience610,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51330,291212195863,79%2820,32
Leopard 1102009,53732117547,40%1651,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101732,36725111049,46%1568,32
E 100102146,07719111046,58%1965,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81543,0487497352,72%2001,28
Type 59 81140,6676694453,92%1710,81
E 50 Ausf. M101818,8574691349,95%1645,24
Leopard Prototyp A92080,6986986653,00%2206,70
IS-7101919,2574182449,51%1764,32
E 7591725,3674878947,40%1836,19
T110E5102005,2577477152,79%1876,89
T57 Heavy102072,7374069850,00%1818,26
Covenanter5846,1782264858,49%3787,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81647,5788864251,87%2132,87
Maus101790,5973658848,64%1518,11
T-62A101674,9871957146,06%1505,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102052,8666550346,92%1669,68
Predatore 92191,6990946350,32%1958,62
UDES 15/16101980,3378444349,89%1607,94
Löwe 81242,1269743948,29%1526,32
Tiger II81251,2968542648,36%1616,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102308,2672942650,23%2099,05
Tiger I7974,3068240450,99%1368,16
Škoda T 5091895,0085340152,62%1924,36
T-5491444,6276235949,03%1653,19
STB-1101690,8974335246,59%1438,06
TVP T 50/51101710,7872033849,41%1392,07
T34 81363,0576233054,85%1897,18
T110E4102306,4174632449,69%1997,85
Ares 90 C112658,4096930755,05%2229,40
CS-67 Szakal112317,1088629552,20%1805,02
Waffenträger auf E 100102441,5574329348,46%1936,15
AMX 50 B101864,5871729149,83%1502,90
Object 140101481,2568625943,24%1151,34
XM69 Hacker112455,4188225647,66%1870,91
T-34-856990,6675923157,58%2205,37
M48A5 Patton101915,5875722050,45%1811,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101767,5974121850,92%1439,19
T-1091986,6378721348,83%2365,30
VK 30.01 (H)5943,7773820564,39%3046,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519946,8471119150,26%1444,18
Executor112395,8884318751,34%1700,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101245,8556918551,89%1149,10
IS-381471,9776017749,15%1870,95
Centurion Action X101671,3269817644,89%1353,75
IS-4102179,0475316348,47%1999,33
Vz. 55102162,4983415450,65%1737,34
T-100 LT101036,3571015452,60%1269,67
Strv 103B101758,5461114439,58%1077,06
Object 430U101644,6470414445,83%1193,10
T803112289,8389114346,15%1492,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81473,3672413850,72%1701,79
M40/M4381472,0458213546,67%1891,16
T6751000,8768413354,14%2788,72
AMX 67 Imbattable112439,2380013342,11%1525,00
leKpz Borkenkäfer111718,8989913255,30%2026,67
Type 64 6728,3367513248,48%2008,02
Taschenratte112465,2199213150,38%1577,05
E 5091546,1073112541,60%1382,45
Panther7987,1876312153,72%1704,46
Super Conqueror101739,0876212046,67%1228,75
Panhard EBR 10510696,3058011738,46%605,19
Object 268102174,2871811346,02%1694,04
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112365,56100510858,33%1597,74
Jagdpanther II81637,0476410749,53%1996,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5296,8438210747,66%617,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5386,3840710550,48%922,55
K-91102124,7785710556,19%1995,81
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101954,9668510443,27%1449,29
T110E3101917,1366510253,92%1488,31
Fauteur112443,7294410250,98%1842,07
IS-3-II91738,508669851,02%1796,49
T-4481081,587379753,61%1598,12
FV215b (183) 101696,646099745,36%1253,81
WZ-219111530,657939745,36%1527,66
Concept No. 5102301,718329754,64%1847,88
Super Hellcat 71310,178119353,76%2328,09
Object 263102328,087739251,09%1914,14
M47 Iron Arnie 81535,538758955,06%2123,88
Tortoise91705,488158957,30%1435,32
VK 36.01 (H)6475,564548149,38%680,40
BV-111112235,308878051,25%1612,38
Object 277101724,107228046,25%1286,08
BZ-79112551,5310287954,43%1713,44
Object 780 102151,148407748,05%1585,57
E 25 7916,536017646,05%1158,79
Kranvagn101675,517377347,95%1229,62
Cobra 91803,278087353,42%1722,02
AMX M4 mle. 54102178,498277254,17%1777,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101184,076656944,93%1244,11
Lansen C 81481,518606851,47%1884,42
T54E191759,428066550,77%2025,31
FV215b 101683,786606437,50%1267,41
CS-52 LIS 81368,487766448,44%1666,70
BZ-176 81560,159496261,29%1583,10
Char Futur 4 91936,877746241,94%1673,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81583,138596051,67%1879,55
Object 703 Version II 81285,608285844,83%1403,87
LT-432 8879,667355850,00%1653,41
ELC EVEN 90 8933,237855750,88%2004,18
B.U.G.I.61016,607235558,18%2155,76
Strv 107-12112378,338675556,36%1553,24
M46 Patton91469,847605547,27%1579,33
Ares 7581502,858035547,27%1610,04
AMX 13 57 7864,758545345,28%1701,10
CS-63101689,246535137,25%1252,38
PTZ-78112602,518535145,10%1433,60
Ares 90102084,438115149,02%1642,59
AMX 13 105101383,707225052,00%1761,26
Object 70491849,635734936,73%1318,21
T-345803,916234751,06%2501,90
Prototipo Standard B91611,917444748,94%1518,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4261,002494645,65%548,33
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81617,259374456,82%2003,49
AMX 13 909960,126384341,86%1264,13
Jagdtiger91749,356344344,19%1490,08
Char Mle. 75 91183,356634341,86%1481,15
T-44-100 81360,269114259,52%1864,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102005,107784148,78%1302,04
Churchill III 51028,7612664168,29%2621,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,631404047,50%60,21
Chi-To SP71516,367363951,28%1921,39
T92 HMC101659,716603857,89%1423,64
Leopard 120 Verbessert112157,958143847,37%1704,04
Škoda T 56 81304,828053850,00%1210,34
Stridsyxa 81854,798593842,11%1851,43
M661446,959113745,95%2815,91
Gryphon 101906,598403754,05%1192,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5849,086883652,78%2835,78
Cromwell61025,716863534,29%2004,23
Emil I81235,207333542,86%1233,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,892443537,14%161,12
Durendal 102152,868273554,29%1608,90
Caernarvon81458,447823438,24%1767,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6911,947303455,88%1659,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071487,676053345,45%2550,62
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101780,307443339,39%1203,53
Object 252U 81556,829403366,67%1922,05
AE Phase I 91759,428913360,61%1713,07
AMX 50 12091750,167953253,13%1667,90
Type 71102269,698663246,88%1844,00
T6981042,787063246,88%1361,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101008,425843129,03%844,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181206,395123141,94%1528,47
Panhard EBR 909711,006573141,94%949,72
Marder II3167,331293030,00%286,77
M1271248,004743036,67%1613,97
Object 705A102008,767882951,72%1507,57
Bisonte C45 81721,799662948,28%1998,41
IS7829,366882864,29%1175,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91203,216292846,43%1066,15
GSOR 1008 81720,007972853,57%1811,73
Emil II91520,708252759,26%1445,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91021,856082755,56%988,03
Crusader6736,586182634,62%2477,91
P.44 Pantera81530,508632650,00%1973,89
UDES 1691246,277562665,38%1116,93
Ho-Ri 3102101,887332657,69%1466,73
T9591843,236232638,46%1454,34
AMX 50 Foch91835,087612657,69%1834,78
FV217 Badger101201,285822552,00%748,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81157,007642556,00%1428,43
T78 6990,728122576,00%1753,11
M446892,547052458,33%1493,37
SU-130PM 81669,757332437,50%1807,46
Strv S1 81116,966902458,33%1245,02
Type 6891681,968622356,52%1426,09
Indien-Panzer81137,705912339,13%1315,22
KV-856662,326522268,18%1299,62
A-205182,712912128,57%387,13
T-437699,864542123,81%948,49
AMX AC mle. 4881620,717712161,90%2029,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191456,576652138,10%1036,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68398,004932152,38%540,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791807,408972070,00%1957,46
Leichttraktor149,68991952,63%105,92
T1 Heavy5353,793371936,84%449,31
T2971039,116011931,58%1046,33
Ferdinand81456,216921957,89%1585,62
T71 DA7716,896131947,37%1363,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81562,587071942,11%1524,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5608,895861855,56%2188,64
M4A1 FL 10 61058,948301850,00%2064,25
M3 Lee4155,762841752,94%441,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191307,887371656,25%1365,92
T-50595,812681637,50%45,94
Kunze Panzer 91475,947881656,25%1547,80
Bretagne Panther 6936,948781681,25%1939,54
M41D 8907,567581650,00%1843,91
Škoda T 256835,276291546,67%1764,89
UDES 14 Alt 58904,809191586,67%1211,31
T4991188,407701540,00%1845,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4120,001231526,67%16,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3239,934271442,86%676,21
SU-263207,572591457,14%530,38
M60 101430,366881450,00%1068,65
Grille 15101395,293731421,43%670,59
Type 63 81052,936431442,86%884,31
T26E5 Patriot 81182,078831457,14%1470,55
105 leFH18B2 5582,314431346,15%903,03
Panzerjäger I269,851041338,46%4,14
Strv 103-091463,317031361,54%1220,50
Centurion Mk. I8850,236271338,46%982,69
FV38059881,158311369,23%845,43
FV4005 Stage II101081,544671330,77%495,61
Object 268 Version 4101673,926871361,54%1167,73
UDES 0381230,086851258,33%1394,48
FSV Scheme A71079,587191233,33%1695,37
ISU-152K 81748,009081266,67%2207,47
Tiger (P)71263,826731154,55%1766,61
M53/M559684,454651136,36%351,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8389,004681136,36%403,13
Object 452K 101601,738051154,55%1166,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2148,701631050,00%687,33
M415556,103711050,00%853,28
BZ-6891440,906641040,00%1209,95
Cavalier5952,707291080,00%2815,50
M-V-Y101277,606081030,00%740,48
FV230 Canopener101932,407991060,00%1418,46
Panther/M10 7844,906951050,00%1295,34
Manticore101691,509381060,00%2308,68
SU-855449,00362955,56%1062,45
SU-10061004,33605955,56%1854,89
M-IV-Y 81180,11974988,89%1434,91
T-50-2 6285,11392944,44%588,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5649,88440837,50%1640,39
SU-54431,38219812,50%799,57
AMX ELC bis5233,88403837,50%531,49
FV226 Contradictious 81707,88972850,00%1766,01
Rinoceronte101588,43764757,14%1154,01
AMX 13 757553,71601771,43%1325,94
Panther II8830,86491728,57%856,42
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91509,00725757,14%1366,39
XM57 81236,00511728,57%822,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101114,50671650,00%682,61
BZ-75101205,17632633,33%623,95
Škoda T 40 6806,50680666,67%1748,54
T28 Concept 7893,17634633,33%1020,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6218,80257540,00%139,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6880,40612580,00%1328,14
AMX 12 t6305,00484560,00%804,59
SU-85B489,80142540,00%2,72
BZ-5871408,20883580,00%1741,91
K-91-PT 91107,60771580,00%1003,18
AMBT 81772,40963560,00%2446,54
M4A1 Sherman5308,75351450,00%647,66
P.43 bis6935,75669450,00%1640,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3321,25286425,00%1382,18
Tiger-Maus 91122,25814450,00%753,17
GSOR 1010 FB 81385,75911475,00%1629,45
43 M. Toldi III 3151,5019640,00%476,39
SU-76M4276,674623100,00%848,81
BDR G1 B5470,67509366,67%967,25
SDP 57 Gowika7443,67321333,33%253,98
KV-15763,67516333,33%1753,56
HWK 128630,33721366,67%1057,90
Staghound Mk. III6952,33845366,67%2178,26
T-832 81799,00778333,33%1611,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81660,33969366,67%2019,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6572,007553100,00%1523,60
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8393,67417333,33%171,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4252,50436250,00%567,87
M2 Medium Tank360,50233250,00%87,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3556,50415250,00%1887,22
Object 752 91118,00796250,00%806,28
122 TM 81226,5033020,00%911,68
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9611,00525250,00%611,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I1140,0016810,00%608,91
Kolohousenka1124,002871100,00%665,28
D23779,006201100,00%4623,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2279,005401100,00%1670,88
Vz. 44-171424,0057010,00%1391,91
Object 26392066,006971100,00%2021,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6349,007351100,00%760,87
T-45 251,003110,00%0,00
T1E6 245,002551100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 286,002741100,00%412,44
LTP 3106,005941100,00%514,49
Valiant 5682,0013291100,00%1812,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-06-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-06-05
Left: 2024-12-24