DrPRAD

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles450661163
Ø Tier7,059,009,008,08
Victories2074746,04%00,00%00,00%2844,44%
Defeats2373852,67%1100,00%1100,00%3352,38%
Draws5811,29%00,00%00,00%23,17%
Battles survived1190126,41%00,00%00,00%1320,63%
Tanks destroyed253950,5611,0011,00250,40
Destruction ratio0,771,001,000,50
Tanks spotted297000,6611,0011,00300,48
Damage dealt631,621.452,001.452,00772,33
Capture points360030,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points184320,4100,0000,00791,25
Experience393,59473,00473,00539,70
WN7666,18811,55811,55618,99
WN8678,141358,693188,41617,97
Total
Battles45066
Ø Tier7,05
Victories2074746,04%
Defeats2373852,67%
Draws5811,29%
Battles survived1190126,41%
Tanks destroyed253950,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted297000,66
Damage dealt631,62
Capture points360030,80
Defense points184320,41
Experience393,59
WN7666,18
WN8678,14
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.452,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,00
WN7811,55
WN81358,69
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.452,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,00
WN7811,55
WN83188,41
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2844,44%
Defeats3352,38%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1320,63%
Tanks destroyed250,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted300,48
Damage dealt772,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points791,25
Experience539,70
WN7618,99
WN8617,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories8534,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15563,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6928,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,970,000,000,00
Capture points3041,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience343,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories8534,84%
Defeats15563,52%
Draws41,64%
Battles survived6928,28%
Tanks destroyed930,38
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted2140,88
Damage dealt1.140,97
Capture points3041,25
Defense points1330,55
Experience343,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories6639,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9958,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1991,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt638,780,000,000,00
Capture points3331,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience335,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories6639,29%
Defeats9958,93%
Draws31,79%
Battles survived5633,33%
Tanks destroyed690,41
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1991,18
Damage dealt638,78
Capture points3331,98
Defense points1100,65
Experience335,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt139,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience38,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt139,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience38,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2132,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4367,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1523,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,410,000,000,00
Capture points600,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience361,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2132,81%
Defeats4367,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1523,44%
Tanks destroyed210,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted280,44
Damage dealt740,41
Capture points600,94
Defense points310,48
Experience361,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles580000
Victories32455,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25243,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22037,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4970,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,650,000,000,00
Capture points23924,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7451,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience425,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles580
Victories32455,86%
Defeats25243,45%
Draws40,69%
Battles survived22037,93%
Tanks destroyed2930,51
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4970,86
Damage dealt659,65
Capture points23924,12
Defense points7451,28
Experience425,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles402000
Victories13834,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26064,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8922,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4381,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,770,000,000,00
Capture points8462,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4301,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience265,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles402
Victories13834,33%
Defeats26064,68%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived8922,14%
Tanks destroyed1560,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted4381,09
Damage dealt605,77
Capture points8462,10
Defense points4301,07
Experience265,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1327,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3472,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived612,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,470,000,000,00
Capture points290,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience192,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1327,66%
Defeats3472,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived612,77%
Tanks destroyed160,34
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted190,40
Damage dealt1.167,47
Capture points290,62
Defense points551,17
Experience192,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6553,48377215348,30%926,29
AMX 13 909672,68465151445,97%866,64
112 8839,21455134047,61%887,15
KV-5 8870,43561119347,28%888,88
Dicker Max 6568,26344107146,50%859,11
Grille 15101058,6347598942,97%544,07
Matilda Black Prince 5420,1234184750,65%1037,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5409,6133981048,64%1024,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101175,4046668343,78%641,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6504,8937061746,19%709,11
T3091023,0643159842,98%665,93
T28 Prototype8836,8835758845,75%742,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559896,6934957543,83%765,98
M1039806,2652356940,25%512,72
M127631,1342455745,96%665,25
KV-856511,8338952144,34%701,28
Type 4 Heavy9727,6748651743,91%425,13
T110E5101056,5047650738,07%548,55
T110E4101289,0749047041,28%745,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101266,7950146343,63%872,37
SU-1006629,5740745649,56%966,37
WZ-111 8792,6051944940,76%713,19
Jagdpanther II8848,5837544644,39%690,06
T297426,8432843845,43%307,44
Jagdtiger91209,5843943744,16%895,08
AMX 50 B101236,6251942741,69%729,29
T25/27515,5630841943,44%508,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518742,0834740743,49%715,06
AMX 50 1209997,8540840443,32%736,09
P.43 bis6526,1344840249,50%846,52
Tiger II8711,1938840046,75%639,80
T-109885,8440038344,39%646,24
T328641,7348337946,17%535,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81077,2740037946,44%1007,14
WZ-1328410,1442436844,02%469,98
AMX 50 1008904,8658036244,20%866,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91061,3040635743,42%680,28
KV-1S6501,3238635149,86%851,15
T-34-856367,9227234843,97%509,36
AMX 13 757499,5137834847,13%916,03
IS-38837,0656934645,66%763,01
AT 158568,2745834443,60%350,66
T-44-100 8642,2346034148,09%605,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507653,4328933637,20%654,76
T-448598,6750633544,78%608,06
T-549898,0546233546,27%790,99
Strv 746464,2339432045,31%676,70
TVP VTU Koncept8517,3444231746,69%467,13
Sturer Emil7644,7131231442,68%687,33
M18 Hellcat6342,6332030347,85%416,58
T54E191208,5350030348,51%1039,15
Achilles6462,4632230146,18%626,90
T698814,5245330150,17%937,83
AMX AC mle. 467580,5140029644,59%582,32
KV-15419,4035728449,65%736,74
T-34-2G FT7672,2944028247,87%745,86
Tiger I7769,2841227644,57%815,32
SMV CC-678644,4841227639,13%418,90
T-437360,1537827042,22%326,81
AT 25294,5731225348,62%511,91
AT 86520,1846824552,65%855,43
AMX 12 t6344,5133424449,18%782,15
T-345230,5821523643,22%390,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91154,8043723548,94%1072,81
M66250,2923623242,67%137,90
O-Ho8708,0253822544,44%625,52
T57 Heavy101150,6357222344,39%709,29
14TP4196,1824421944,29%520,18
Jagdpanther7598,1046521844,04%616,11
T1 Heavy5214,5325421752,53%266,97
IS-710945,1645721534,42%430,12
ARL 446468,4237021251,89%708,89
O-I6655,0945820856,25%1207,98
DS PZInż5439,1936220641,75%777,21
Super Hellcat 7461,9341820351,72%498,91
VK 30.02 (M)6449,1335219644,90%621,75
T404223,4121919548,72%425,06
IS7629,4254419248,44%683,81
AMX M4 mle. 457578,1347818351,37%649,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6514,7635617944,13%612,74
ARL V396340,1635617845,51%417,32
Progetto C50 mod. 669801,1450217142,69%475,17
60G FT5446,7733016949,70%817,30
T71 DA7345,7939916943,79%458,40
Hummel6447,2124815846,84%518,67
Jagdpanzer IV6349,7725015843,67%416,01
M10 Wolverine5233,7321215848,10%328,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810806,2248615140,40%468,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5352,9222415147,68%635,44
MS-11105,4616214948,99%415,00
Type T-345319,6028914953,69%831,01
Churchill I5298,6622514740,14%386,96
M3 Lee4138,6015614643,84%271,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5296,1227014348,95%702,38
Grille5191,5517214245,07%194,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5202,1621114148,94%365,18
Ikv 1035250,9724013749,64%429,98
AT 77581,7846013744,53%492,43
T1 Cunningham162,6811713244,70%145,26
E 759711,7058013244,70%424,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6435,1038012744,09%667,16
59-166273,0834512647,62%571,02
O-Ni7853,5046712550,40%1063,32
BDR G1 B5337,8532112551,20%519,96
Nashorn6547,9327312345,53%737,70
T-62A10866,9549312143,80%506,09
KV-37633,5746011949,58%628,95
StuG III Ausf. G5323,9421211747,86%571,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 548594,6351711749,57%454,54
WZ-1317480,9659311251,79%896,36
VK 36.01 (H)6297,7434010956,88%383,24
Carro d'assalto P.887558,0948010949,54%562,04
T216135,6339610948,62%181,09
M446442,1934010848,15%613,29
M-II-Y7650,7846910749,53%676,18
BZ-587524,5542610650,00%489,86
M415301,0121110244,12%277,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,4916110136,63%202,97
P.43 ter7500,894529948,48%592,25
T56 GMC385,921389750,52%113,55
Škoda T 256428,594249547,37%654,09
T-80481,061829450,00%123,41
M2 Medium Tank389,151329344,09%102,78
Renault FT153,961239248,91%118,61
Maus10736,265609150,55%361,39
Škoda T 245240,292158935,96%363,29
Matilda4204,512078544,71%352,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7535,424278150,62%653,10
STA-18474,434108041,25%343,30
B14147,971727943,04%190,78
Cromwell6356,333227937,97%403,84
AMX ELC bis5151,342907750,65%336,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007478,635017650,00%560,79
M374215,671847552,00%632,28
VK 30.01 (P)6615,743757339,73%795,67
P26/404312,602847250,00%698,33
T-284208,421827248,61%473,81
VK 30.02 (D)7572,004207252,78%770,34
Sturmpanzer II4101,491517152,11%176,46
SU-76M4195,311727146,48%399,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro6480,113187150,70%641,54
T-34-17645,514986850,00%876,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.452,301936646,97%63,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505280,282906547,69%430,71
T2 Medium Tank227,98926437,50%0,00
T-34-85M 6525,814426454,69%759,48
M75227,063326352,38%708,47
Marder II3187,601916352,38%484,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3141,891686250,00%344,16
Sav m/434152,361876150,82%246,27
M4A1 Sherman5412,233146045,00%970,63
Type 586537,074835950,85%897,49
Somua SAu 404220,923205957,63%523,54
Staghound Mk. III6394,903815947,46%503,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8910,385525843,10%939,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474234,392485747,37%675,55
SMV CC-567402,774355650,00%348,49
E 10010593,324835639,29%167,84
T28 Concept 7737,213845646,43%826,84
Alecto4232,462985444,44%467,35
Marder 38T4294,022755246,15%594,54
WZ-131G FT6536,043625154,90%804,87
Type 1 Chi-He4155,732294926,53%219,89
M5 Stuart475,042974850,00%94,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 396,361674753,19%251,25
M7 Priest3121,501454452,27%232,01
T-34-28569,844464341,86%486,02
StuG IV 5334,951944230,95%598,99
M3 Stuart340,001114136,59%0,00
M5A1 Stuart466,413404153,66%128,13
D2390,261263946,15%122,80
ST vz. 394196,242023855,26%507,38
M8A1494,821513850,00%90,49
SU-855383,832743650,00%698,85
T3 HMC266,061023548,57%93,85
S35 CA5317,463093542,86%446,99
122 TM 8665,835213545,71%512,40
Type 4 Chi-To6413,884133452,94%668,30
Object 4309872,454433336,36%462,76
SU-85B4281,632423246,88%539,40
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5375,502593256,25%691,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6388,194303253,13%410,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,291463158,06%253,74
FV230 Canopener10757,555253138,71%241,64
Ares 758700,864722934,48%494,50
Chi-To SP7447,044452853,57%338,80
M2 Light217,11912744,44%39,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4127,782212755,56%268,12
Renault UE 573112,732342665,38%326,98
Light Mk. VIC 2105,081862661,54%521,60
T207615,803402544,00%659,08
Ikv 723132,161342532,00%129,72
T-70390,041572556,00%218,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)357,211252437,50%3,43
Churchill VII6453,134672437,50%511,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5313,833072450,00%936,17
Lorraine 39L AM3145,321492245,45%296,56
Valentine AT4143,142042236,36%145,25
Pawlack Tank6453,595152250,00%536,17
Semovente M43 Bassotto6573,764682157,14%840,16
T-50-2 6274,433032142,86%460,12
LT vz. 383195,212121957,89%785,28
Panther7369,263691952,63%414,50
AMX 404175,421681931,58%424,72
VK 28.016347,893891952,63%956,91
P.435352,334831883,33%934,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,941001735,29%3,03
Leichttraktor125,59911758,82%160,09
T-1506726,536271764,71%1179,65
Indien-Panzer8843,764591723,53%815,81
Hirschkäfer11881,415831758,82%477,35
Renault Otsu199,382211668,75%446,00
M14/412265,442581650,00%862,88
T1 HMC20,00691650,00%106,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3168,942231637,50%338,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,80881560,00%164,93
O-I Experimental5342,872641540,00%400,49
SU-76G FT4462,603421553,33%995,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6458,674231540,00%946,66
Renault FT 75 BS245,71711435,71%0,00
D1262,791041421,43%19,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4419,004621464,29%1338,09
LTP 387,141451464,29%347,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,081721275,00%365,28
Mitsu 1085491,753941250,00%771,95
Cavalier5330,273101154,55%688,89
Ashigaru 101145,004021145,45%583,09
M15/423177,801861050,00%356,97
Renault NC-31148,40741030,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2156,101921060,00%585,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6184,702791030,00%217,78
Type 4 Ju-To7382,22330933,33%166,32
T7 Combat Car 2100,56155944,44%311,09
LT vz. 352179,50174825,00%787,65
VK 30.01 (H)5514,13392875,00%1288,40
T-463119,75168850,00%364,51
10TP3252,43267757,14%1053,17
E 50 Ausf. M101385,43913771,43%1112,33
T-60258,00150742,86%13,04
TOG II* 6520,86266714,29%588,33
Type 59 First Warrior 8493,86543771,43%533,30
Pz.Kpfw. II296,17111633,33%145,29
Pvlvv fm/42275,83191683,33%297,41
AEC Armoured Car5128,17198650,00%105,41
Waffenträger auf E 10010937,80438520,00%279,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,6082520,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2197,75370475,00%1142,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,003254100,00%672,69
Hotchkiss H352199,75239475,00%1000,30
7TP2288,75305475,00%1163,56
Semovente M415136,50218450,00%113,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,25207450,00%305,24
Renault FT AC287,50210475,00%345,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,25174450,00%177,20
T-29 3239,25338475,00%960,71
Object 268 Version V 10586,50488450,00%232,05
BT-7 artillery 3203,0014740,00%504,25
Fiat 30001259,67252333,33%1238,34
T-262100,00164366,67%478,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5302,00449333,33%423,64
Stitch 8657,6735230,00%421,86
Kolohousenka1137,50153250,00%612,05
Strv fm/211139,50219250,00%654,58
4TP171,50207250,00%164,64
AT-1257,00103250,00%77,65
Tiger (P)71608,50549250,00%2206,24
T-45 267,502092100,00%312,79
L-60 2152,00333250,00%759,16
43 M. Toldi III 363,50187250,00%165,40
GSOR the TANK 9724,007141100,00%689,42
FV227 Conceiver8469,0036310,00%193,35
Black Prince II 7880,008811100,00%1050,86
Patton the Tank 9716,008481100,00%633,95
Lago M38 3588,0043810,00%1628,22
M16/43 Sahariano 3154,0015810,00%147,72
Tetrarch 277,001471100,00%368,33
FCM 2C 3208,002781100,00%588,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5227,004701100,00%667,14
Fantôme 91528,005611100,00%1279,82
Eclipse 91452,0047310,00%1214,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2015-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-16
Left: 2015-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2017-09-09