Dutchmys

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles606111115123
Ø Tier7,318,828,808,56
Victories2873947,42%218,18%426,67%6855,28%
Defeats3109751,31%981,82%1173,33%5242,28%
Draws7751,28%00,00%00,00%32,44%
Battles survived1022716,87%19,09%16,67%3125,20%
Tanks destroyed350900,5880,73100,67860,70
Destruction ratio0,700,800,710,93
Tanks spotted635311,0590,82130,871040,85
Damage dealt745,421.047,18902,871.121,67
Capture points656561,08797,18795,271621,32
Defense points89700,1500,0000,00140,11
Experience545,15486,09504,60691,72
WN7752,59558,77508,90949,44
WN8792,05813,12642,691081,98
Total
Battles60611
Ø Tier7,31
Victories2873947,42%
Defeats3109751,31%
Draws7751,28%
Battles survived1022716,87%
Tanks destroyed350900,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted635311,05
Damage dealt745,42
Capture points656561,08
Defense points89700,15
Experience545,15
WN7752,59
WN8792,05
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,82
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt1.047,18
Capture points797,18
Defense points00,00
Experience486,09
WN7558,77
WN8813,12
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,80
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt902,87
Capture points795,27
Defense points00,00
Experience504,60
WN7508,90
WN8642,69
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier8,56
Victories6855,28%
Defeats5242,28%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived3125,20%
Tanks destroyed860,70
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1040,85
Damage dealt1.121,67
Capture points1621,32
Defense points140,11
Experience691,72
WN7949,44
WN81081,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories1521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5173,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,200,000,000,00
Capture points170,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories1521,74%
Defeats5173,91%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived1623,19%
Tanks destroyed170,25
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted530,77
Damage dealt994,20
Capture points170,25
Defense points831,20
Experience353,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2645,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3154,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2543,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,580,000,000,00
Capture points410,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience683,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2645,61%
Defeats3154,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2543,86%
Tanks destroyed340,60
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted320,56
Damage dealt924,58
Capture points410,72
Defense points601,05
Experience683,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles469801058
Victories194241,34%00,00%880,00%3255,17%
Defeats262455,85%00,00%220,00%2543,10%
Draws1322,81%00,00%00,00%11,72%
Battles survived125726,76%00,00%880,00%2644,83%
Tanks destroyed27060,5800,0070,70370,64
Destruction ratio0,790,003,501,16
Tanks spotted43110,9200,0060,60360,62
Damage dealt848,680,00829,20872,36
Capture points89891,9100,00545,401833,16
Defense points77801,6600,00575,701773,05
Experience514,010,00882,60677,66
Total
Battles4698
Victories194241,34%
Defeats262455,85%
Draws1322,81%
Battles survived125726,76%
Tanks destroyed27060,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted43110,92
Damage dealt848,68
Capture points89891,91
Defense points77801,66
Experience514,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived880,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt829,20
Capture points545,40
Defense points575,70
Experience882,60
Past 30 days
Battles58
Victories3255,17%
Defeats2543,10%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2644,83%
Tanks destroyed370,64
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted360,62
Damage dealt872,36
Capture points1833,16
Defense points1773,05
Experience677,66

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1832,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3867,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience517,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1832,14%
Defeats3867,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed220,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted340,61
Damage dealt1.216,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points831,48
Experience517,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (550)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81173,51678354048,79%1190,49
TVP T 50/51101186,61596272742,24%738,36
Matilda4558,88513252156,64%1866,63
FV3046514,00429159748,65%807,05
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81251,21809150053,87%1373,68
KV-1S6455,37504100549,35%721,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101301,0561299447,28%1059,36
KV-856495,3346896645,45%655,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101286,1862292649,57%824,58
Škoda T 256390,4845587645,89%557,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8961,4868183148,26%965,50
Cromwell6442,8950773547,89%706,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,7944872152,43%1240,72
Char Mle. 75 9708,8862669746,77%791,31
ISU-15281079,5460359946,08%969,69
M1039779,5058157444,25%508,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81159,5872954752,47%1235,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3295,1638654656,23%993,64
Char Futur 4 91218,8570254047,41%965,66
Cobra 91176,2670253647,95%923,71
Type 4 Heavy9972,0863050143,31%695,59
T-109983,3563244346,50%790,62
Covenanter5257,6741742652,11%790,17
Panhard EBR 10510387,2553441741,01%181,75
FV380591016,5154441546,99%939,78
ELC EVEN 90 8486,5658839748,87%763,37
IS-38699,3356539544,30%578,47
TVP VTU Koncept8479,1046838639,12%361,70
KV-26518,6048338148,29%753,51
Škoda T 509892,5759637945,38%606,48
T34 8718,9058537249,46%675,29
FV2078714,1949437051,35%768,87
FV4005 Stage II101065,1658237047,84%665,43
STA-18572,1257935851,12%582,22
M4A1 FL 10 6619,5057734746,69%867,92
StuG III Ausf. G5311,2836834448,84%573,06
Jagdtiger91282,6562634345,77%947,49
FV4004 Conway91089,2956934044,41%816,86
KV-15284,5038933147,73%402,52
E 25 7708,0357833147,13%847,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8471,8254132446,30%637,69
T7 Combat Car 2111,3722930546,89%424,80
T297619,9254929546,78%576,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65101175,8563129444,90%740,65
Type 619864,1460529147,42%665,88
Jagdpanther II8745,0353428842,71%561,53
IS7439,1146928544,56%363,10
Strv 103B101194,3759228544,56%632,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101178,9662928443,31%756,98
M66759,2660727852,88%1175,65
Jagdpanther7594,7448026945,35%603,46
O-Ho8772,3661726848,88%710,61
M18 Hellcat6511,0945626846,27%715,30
Emil II91159,4162826443,56%860,52
Leo7566,3850925641,80%659,62
T328628,9457225646,09%512,58
Emil I8776,6360725244,44%672,56
Marder 38T4292,6436723651,69%671,54
T499503,8452423443,16%467,85
T-549729,3159623145,45%533,99
Charioteer8620,6851322846,05%462,33
Strv 103-091164,9257122443,75%802,66
T-448688,0961321849,08%759,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7500,5342321552,09%615,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8297,4048221346,01%295,62
Centurion Mk. I8528,5250621141,71%408,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810954,9659021042,38%635,06
Grille5398,3437720548,29%764,16
AMX 50 Foch91220,5868320149,25%938,54
Prototipo Standard B9927,6257819943,72%626,51
Panhard EBR 909396,4151619940,70%303,37
T2 Medium Tank2103,4324819845,96%351,20
Hummel6461,2341819547,69%526,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7522,7051219540,51%589,76
T110E5101087,3160319540,00%582,60
Jagdpanzer IV6426,8343719351,30%638,81
Object 70491363,9263019342,49%888,79
WZ-111-1G FT8802,7454019243,75%665,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007393,4948319146,07%398,12
Comet7412,9948219141,36%416,27
O-Ni7514,9753218947,62%479,25
Grille 15101316,2358218940,74%722,93
AMX 50 Foch B101497,8269418850,00%966,11
T9591293,0468918250,55%946,09
P.44 Pantera8705,8253918042,22%626,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6397,7245117943,02%537,48
UDES 038702,9649517743,50%545,95
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7843,4358817752,54%1100,71
Toro 91243,0569817344,51%950,11
AMX M4 mle. 5191022,2266117244,19%670,63
Bishop5338,5433916848,21%640,34
T28 Prototype8660,7548616738,92%426,74
UDES 169907,7859316637,35%598,52
Leopard 1101335,9669016651,81%946,67
T-54 ltwt.9559,7058216646,39%585,85
Primo Victoria 8630,9360816644,58%611,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68300,3847316443,90%298,67
CS-538569,4454016344,17%522,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6488,4347416142,24%627,37
WZ-111 model 1-49728,8260016042,50%437,28
G.W. Panther7623,9447316043,13%613,34
M446423,3040615747,77%547,39
Object 752 91557,9978915244,74%1155,37
LTP 3118,6121815247,37%377,07
T25/27546,9945615143,05%562,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6355,4338215047,33%449,19
Tiger II8641,4158115048,00%537,32
E 759884,2260814942,28%612,42
TNH T Vz. 5191111,6870214650,00%870,09
T71 DA7500,8552514647,26%878,87
Type T-345249,5235114549,66%514,13
M415214,0725614442,36%123,03
CS-599918,5661514441,67%626,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha372,1923714052,86%111,20
AMX 13 909474,5657614049,29%507,73
LTTB8377,3750613945,32%449,91
T376250,1540913539,26%383,59
P.43 ter7534,5551713446,27%641,38
Type 586434,8448713342,11%626,24
M40/M438687,3452013243,94%522,20
Strv 746355,3340512941,09%422,74
VK 36.01 (H)6668,2256012443,55%1008,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII101487,8973012346,34%915,48
T-34-2G FT7706,1656112147,11%860,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91051,7361212052,50%799,89
O-I6359,2443811948,74%427,34
Object 430 Version II9955,9861711942,86%754,18
M5A1 Stuart431,5822811653,45%125,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691141,3565111648,28%876,84
Sherman Firefly6419,9044711643,10%557,80
Caliban 8955,9167411544,35%916,30
T-28478,7623111450,88%105,96
Type 4 Chi-To6429,7947111046,36%634,77
T110E3101591,0565911046,36%975,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559988,7163510943,12%797,32
WZ-111G FT91039,5961010844,44%664,07
Challenger7721,3155110850,93%872,36
AMX 12 t6405,4650910658,49%1046,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 548944,1269310554,29%960,62
Tiger I7591,3852610441,35%534,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91008,9866310350,49%782,63
Renault UE 573299,1630410147,52%920,33
T-34-85M 6729,4161610044,00%1074,65
P.43 bis6547,595419953,54%1010,70
T-34-28572,455929847,96%557,73
Hotchkiss EBR7230,344569850,00%305,54
UDES 14 Alt 58708,606229751,55%733,99
Object 430U101219,517029745,36%839,40
Object 4168707,825539646,88%661,11
M46 Patton9912,346599549,47%728,36
Object 26391191,995889538,95%758,57
AMX 13 757436,304959344,09%718,76
S35 CA5361,093569348,39%620,92
WZ-1317325,384899240,22%386,63
SU-1018866,475779247,83%800,60
Churchill I5378,274689159,34%776,57
T207550,265528842,05%624,71
Panther II8870,906338749,43%1000,26
T-1506812,506318650,00%1369,76
T110E4101416,156118637,21%767,82
M53/M559923,006498654,65%849,85
M10 Wolverine5348,693918442,86%587,96
Indien-Panzer8808,196678454,76%967,54
Sturmpanzer II4180,842478343,37%404,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8865,405968336,14%742,39
Marder II3129,662428257,32%290,34
Type 64 6408,774848241,46%775,92
Leichttraktor1106,772318143,21%320,19
T1 Heavy5367,374438151,85%622,66
59-166316,474688154,32%779,02
WZ-131G FT6520,644608150,62%789,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5244,162778138,27%293,93
VK 30.01 (H)5333,404298053,75%699,49
Ikv 1035198,182838045,00%254,87
Conqueror9896,596278047,50%603,33
Churchill VII6628,605548047,50%955,81
AMX M4 mle. 54101525,417628053,75%1108,51
Ikv 90 Typ B7428,924607950,63%453,20
Crusader6202,093347848,72%401,49
IS-27639,405767851,28%717,41
AMX 50 1209834,585867848,72%603,35
Super Hellcat 7747,995817852,56%979,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5203,493197642,11%304,80
T3091105,085937642,11%732,00
LTG7416,555477655,26%736,48
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9492,005587541,33%462,38
M47 Iron Arnie 8832,126307440,54%777,87
M4A1 Sherman5246,373567346,58%448,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81060,516377345,21%918,08
AMX 65 t8569,195277250,00%496,65
AMX 50 B101302,427277156,34%907,72
AMX M4 mle. 457675,525867149,30%771,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8868,905467147,89%701,95
Škoda T 245208,073207042,86%327,44
T82 HMC4140,991967042,86%237,05
M-VI-Y9843,196067044,29%587,19
WZ-1209847,386516944,93%640,62
ARL V396504,974076946,38%730,47
M22212,264096852,94%1095,44
IS-M8588,855286841,18%416,80
Pawlack Tank6607,635576752,24%854,42
Bofors Tornvagn 8967,157056752,24%966,99
WZ-1328335,114626637,88%295,72
MT-256217,303946639,39%344,56
Kranvagn101198,345916536,92%620,93
T18 HMC363,321676549,23%112,30
Strv m/425211,503016442,19%314,86
P.435268,483566442,19%481,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4159,333436450,00%418,03
Leopard Prototyp A91081,726146442,19%833,24
KV-48873,877186360,32%976,87
K-91-PT 91178,786206338,10%869,40
SU-100Y 6541,924716346,03%766,09
T1 Cunningham153,001476251,61%143,70
M-II-Y7788,166806150,82%901,46
O-I Experimental5333,134176055,00%520,74
M3 Lee4200,973345959,32%674,80
M24 Chaffee5126,433425846,55%205,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3164,363265860,34%588,45
Dicker Max 6716,105215856,90%1156,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4166,462835752,63%287,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4123,002925754,39%190,55
S-517677,486455660,71%842,89
Centurion Mk. 7/19610,185825644,64%359,25
VK 100.01 (P)8846,756695653,57%812,91
HWK 128405,955495653,57%556,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101521,697025549,09%920,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518827,406305554,55%885,19
T-34-856453,064395437,04%627,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9741,575675444,44%502,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505325,213015337,74%415,83
Sturer Emil7665,085545354,72%937,71
FV217 Badger101405,196145337,74%722,11
IS-2-II8726,345875345,28%638,55
T-345299,273325234,62%541,64
Vz. 55101512,836255238,46%856,38
T-46359,102235250,00%96,15
60G FT5287,233615257,69%542,52
T-34-17531,045085139,22%558,32
105 leFH18B2 5569,424655042,00%949,09
SMV CC-678775,905125032,00%593,06
VK 16.02 Leopard585,343295054,00%151,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3240,463665056,00%798,31
Type 1 Chi-He4210,423034827,08%431,55
Panzerjäger I292,401884845,83%136,05
Alecto4155,042504843,75%190,35
53TP Markowskiego8958,686934751,06%1018,72
SDP 58 Kilana8858,416054647,83%722,02
M-III-Y8974,936514643,48%897,43
Sherman III5355,734204551,11%850,13
Object 277101257,936934551,11%914,89
Sav m/434132,272444440,91%101,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza9847,076144443,18%551,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,702674344,19%38,82
G.W. Tiger (P)8753,585884355,81%819,52
40TP Habicha6515,644684240,48%747,42
Matilda IV 5331,865134254,76%781,79
SU-76G FT4220,322964151,22%354,14
Durchbruchswagen 24220,733594165,85%621,35
T698541,764794136,59%359,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6384,935434156,10%959,07
AMX 50 1008600,885324045,00%430,56
T-437734,256294040,00%976,43
M127596,236174062,50%804,04
Concept 1B 91308,906913941,03%838,55
Type 95 Heavy4120,792463850,00%221,78
Valentine3191,793063847,37%550,36
T78 6634,264723828,95%673,54
ARL 446529,054103737,84%640,65
Type 5 Heavy101079,765693732,43%433,63
SMV CC-567813,465953740,54%995,62
BDR G1 B5423,144333745,95%719,95
KV-137228,974313745,95%138,92
Pz.Kpfw. I2114,243123748,65%370,32
T57 Heavy101434,706833748,65%922,40
LHMTV8194,304243735,14%45,38
M7 Priest379,391243647,22%122,93
Nashorn6686,924873644,44%1092,69
AMX 105 AM mle. 474340,534243663,89%1219,72
Sexton II3136,832423557,14%500,66
TNH 105/10008877,067103560,00%1045,90
SU-1006937,495853545,71%1716,60
Panther7510,356273467,65%753,25
Carro d'assalto P.887631,386233461,76%838,90
Strv 107-12111091,946393444,12%448,78
T404224,882973357,58%461,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6531,004943250,00%716,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5329,164353253,13%838,65
Škoda T 27 8850,166143243,75%873,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,191763129,03%206,78
A-205156,814203170,97%527,73
45TP Habicha7626,904663138,71%561,53
VK 30.01 (P)6456,874383138,71%507,99
Caernarvon Action X 8847,907093148,39%925,73
CS-63101302,526392944,83%781,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6403,764632948,28%849,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8787,905892951,72%703,07
IS-5 (Object 730) 8927,837572968,97%1103,46
VK 28.016178,253612853,57%361,69
1108823,896782751,85%890,04
Black Prince7331,304692744,44%199,96
T288786,415992751,85%646,11
Birch Gun4117,702252748,15%239,60
Archer5204,852792638,46%171,63
Object 140101056,155802638,46%553,23
Kunze Panzer 9867,045632638,46%581,24
Grant4229,083332556,00%667,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6594,324692548,00%786,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,003252540,00%423,90
Valentine AT4226,643242544,00%485,80
Somua SAu 404248,202772524,00%479,69
25TP KSUST II5240,423732454,17%468,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,503022450,00%472,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101465,136072429,17%826,75
CS-447669,255792445,83%877,33
M5 Stuart476,582572445,83%54,96
AT 86635,836002458,33%1217,66
Object 268101635,965712433,33%956,58
Renault Otsu1106,482562343,48%287,91
ST vz. 394209,703392360,87%573,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507720,576172356,52%854,13
T-44-100 8540,134602334,78%317,51
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8934,357642360,87%1077,68
T-505151,272962250,00%351,75
Panhard AMD 178B6190,913372231,82%248,69
Type 63 8982,916272236,36%774,04
GSR 3301 Setter7244,684292240,91%281,20
AMX 404232,523572147,62%807,33
M3G FT3200,193042152,38%510,94
B14311,254832065,00%935,78
VK 30.02 (D)7622,656272055,00%895,23
Object 777 Version II 9904,007112060,00%699,77
T-34-85 Rudy 6563,355522040,00%822,67
Ikv 723148,472591968,42%440,39
Chieftain/T95 8712,635671936,84%619,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7300,216051968,42%550,86
Object 268 Version 410972,326101947,37%482,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9975,057421952,63%722,85
T26E5 Patriot 8906,376801942,11%880,08
Lago4145,112691850,00%267,29
14TP4121,942751844,44%221,39
T-262137,112891861,11%675,39
T56 GMC3139,782551855,56%350,74
M36 Jackson6906,176341855,56%1581,28
BZ-587685,785351844,44%628,51
E 5091244,727211850,00%971,82
VK 20.01 (D)4106,672601850,00%140,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101555,286381850,00%1014,79
AMX ELC bis5156,943241850,00%364,41
Bretagne Panther 6615,226131850,00%1044,88
Type 3 Ju-Nu6961,126771741,18%1338,06
Object 703 Version II 8713,006201741,18%516,33
Bisonte C45 8870,066931752,94%756,41
FV226 Contradictious 8967,476451747,06%738,52
SU-85B4253,753331650,00%509,41
STB-1101151,475871526,67%585,13
Cruiser Mk. II2124,802551553,33%406,64
AT 25207,933121540,00%207,06
VK 30.01 (D)6474,205211553,33%797,38
Achilles6651,204931553,33%978,90
M16/43 Sahariano 3460,676081553,33%1285,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,211281442,86%34,58
Vz. 44-17531,645681457,14%554,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,863101450,00%296,13
A-436492,074641428,57%736,26
M48A5 Patton10790,213251414,29%273,75
T-832 8876,007911471,43%935,00
Strv m/40L3101,772591361,54%281,36
DS PZInż5360,464121369,23%743,97
Centurion Action X101159,925521323,08%584,85
AMX 13 10510697,926991353,85%703,04
IS-3-II9753,466291346,15%495,34
Lorraine 40 t 8560,384571338,46%378,05
122 TM 8983,467231361,54%1039,17
D2374,752601266,67%231,56
B.U.G.I.6357,674601258,33%542,65
M26 Pershing8365,504091233,33%150,49
Cruiser Mk. III3121,172461250,00%388,96
Tiger (P)7696,085551250,00%727,95
Super Conqueror101292,676521241,67%755,34
M60 101729,587591233,33%1348,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4187,253181250,00%417,95
Lorraine 50 t 91162,676911250,00%1031,27
Object 252U 8589,834631233,33%273,68
Fantôme 9932,255401233,33%546,05
M3 Stuart3108,092721163,64%378,32
Loyd Gun Carriage283,451691145,45%347,33
Object 705A101430,915661127,27%904,69
Obsidian 8877,646301145,45%835,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101457,456231136,36%786,28
LT vz. 38375,501901040,00%41,60
P26/404232,403981050,00%519,07
Type 91 Heavy3146,103941090,00%520,27
SU-76M4202,103181070,00%585,31
IS-7101194,506811040,00%649,25
FV215b (183) 101132,806221050,00%727,90
Gorilla11951,406371040,00%310,81
T-50-2 6265,704481050,00%523,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3193,22346944,44%495,92
SU-1527574,11501955,56%682,76
Rinoceronte10831,44431911,11%264,69
MS-11159,33343933,33%709,94
M2 Medium Tank3141,22299966,67%513,10
SU-86605,44605944,44%689,26
Ares 90101018,67658944,44%547,15
Ares 758602,67588944,44%435,04
TS-60 91087,33664955,56%844,08
Vz. 68 Squall 8352,00484955,56%471,58
GSOR 1010 FB 8765,78428922,22%595,84
Churchill Crocodile 6959,44952966,67%1819,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8281,63489850,00%275,49
AMX 38389,38305850,00%117,74
Ho-Ri 28836,38525837,50%661,12
AT 77457,38490850,00%412,03
Waffenträger auf E 100101461,88492825,00%686,09
Object 2579619,63583850,00%381,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10123,38543850,00%142,02
M10 RBFM 5643,63624862,50%1454,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,14124714,29%0,10
Lorraine 39L AM3113,71181742,86%153,75
UDES 15/16101220,00665742,86%749,86
Ho-Ri 3101543,43695757,14%913,98
AT 158654,71613757,14%598,99
VK 30.02 (M)6633,57600742,86%1198,33
StuG IV 5238,57317742,86%358,69
Coccodrillo 10736,00473633,33%209,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,00186666,67%307,98
BZ-7510859,50583633,33%305,12
T216323,00322633,33%628,73
XM551 Sheridan10372,83370633,33%87,61
XM66F 8955,17447616,67%610,25
56TP 81129,17932666,67%1171,12
T28 Concept 7578,67528633,33%545,93
SU-855301,40313540,00%432,28
Renault NC-31140,80100540,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3220,00271540,00%683,85
Caernarvon8196,80382540,00%28,14
KV-37583,20470520,00%444,22
Tiger-Maus 91097,40684560,00%815,01
AS-XX 40 t11584,80564540,00%158,99
T-29 3254,40422580,00%910,52
T-45 2109,20216540,00%249,68
Matilda LVT 4309,40346540,00%409,65
Tetrarch 2160,60186560,00%778,90
121B 10920,20564540,00%493,04
D12147,25252450,00%550,08
WZ-113G FT10298,50493450,00%133,28
T-100 LT10115,75693475,00%261,00
Löwe 81098,25564425,00%880,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5374,25658475,00%1068,65
TT-130M 9738,2533140,00%333,50
King Tiger (Captured) 71414,00969475,00%2016,72
Charioteer Nomad 8401,75410450,00%222,72
Kolohousenka158,33118333,33%25,65
M14/412279,6720430,00%816,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2179,00351366,67%760,04
Cruiser Mk. I1130,672943100,00%681,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29810,00564333,33%390,64
FV215b 101114,67551333,33%547,19
Maus101377,33632333,33%751,40
E 100101380,00714333,33%721,12
E 50 Ausf. M10893,3334430,00%368,94
T-62A10347,6717130,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4354,33413366,67%1037,32
GSOR the TANK 9656,67481333,33%351,00
T 54D 9819,00508333,33%438,40
IS-2 shielded 71148,6710053100,00%1584,60
T-116 3362,67410333,33%1278,94
MKA 2213,33392333,33%678,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6752,67652366,67%1216,77
Patton the Tank 9319,0036830,00%15,34
Churchill III 546,67249333,33%0,00
Tortoise9905,339723100,00%712,01
M3 Light 395,67243333,33%163,56
113 Beijing Opera 101563,00689366,67%1257,85
Strv fm/21144,50148250,00%77,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,00183250,00%92,94
Strv m/382174,003432100,00%821,58
M2 Light2134,00208250,00%395,20
SU-540,00126250,00%135,20
M75199,00381250,00%596,79
Semovente M415160,00256250,00%161,45
Wespe3360,00261250,00%1350,66
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,50223250,00%130,79
WZ-111 model 5A101967,00851250,00%1452,04
NC 70 Błyskawica10169,50522250,00%123,93
Type 95 Ji-Ro6299,50309250,00%312,51
Renault FT AC2165,50259250,00%473,90
Object 26110769,008732100,00%636,00
T675329,50279250,00%531,97
T-602186,50274250,00%743,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519742,50532250,00%966,95
Concept No. 510811,50497250,00%436,53
AEC Armoured Car5452,50521250,00%951,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5200,50395250,00%447,76
Hirschkäfer11248,50514250,00%141,03
AMR 35 238,501822100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4506,50480250,00%1439,52
L-60 224,50128250,00%104,56
Valentine II 4255,506792100,00%915,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2597,5010602100,00%2150,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5224,0015120,00%203,28
FV1066 Senlac 8544,50577250,00%746,47
BT-7 artillery 3566,5045020,00%2077,57
Eclipse 9270,50525250,00%158,35
T14 5149,0038110,00%17,65
Fiat 30001120,003691100,00%676,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 235,0014710,00%0,00
L6/40246,009010,00%0,00
Renault FT168,005071100,00%394,82
Type 95 Ha-Go278,002661100,00%339,81
M15/423250,005751100,00%887,22
BT-220,009510,00%0,00
4TP10,003610,00%0,00
T1 HMC2198,0011910,00%979,75
Pvlvv fm/4220,002010,00%0,00
M374111,009810,00%87,18
Škoda T 177261,0032010,00%244,55
Ferdinand8649,0027810,00%327,93
M8A14755,005671100,00%2220,87
AMX AC mle. 4881301,007771100,00%1270,37
SARL 424842,007951100,00%3556,12
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003810,00%0,00
FCM 362218,005271100,00%1118,46
Cavalier5401,0027310,00%628,05
FV601 Saladin8258,0017910,00%1,55
FV230 Canopener10877,0010581100,00%527,12
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91384,0031110,00%838,86
SU-2-122 5118,0012610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 558461,0027210,00%105,21
Object 283 91196,0038610,00%791,77
ARMT 5628,006061100,00%1566,68
KV-1SA 5630,0044910,00%919,02
IT-3 4234,004431100,00%655,82
Leopard 120 Verbessert11887,0042010,00%289,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8784,0058210,00%802,38
CS-52 LIS 81950,0010861100,00%1960,33
Škoda T 45 71193,0011881100,00%1679,10
MTLS-1G14 3155,003231100,00%611,47
Lansen C 81343,0043510,00%1125,14
AC 4 Experimental 6136,0015010,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8941,0010701100,00%1227,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5424,004521100,00%1259,39
Manticore101139,0054010,00%900,06
Valiant 5704,008961100,00%1678,59
TS-5 80,0021810,00%0,00
WZ-114 90,0022410,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 40,005010,00%0,00
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8813,0057310,00%635,43
Nergal 82457,0013071100,00%3057,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-01
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-05-25
Left: 2017-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-27
Left: 2019-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2018-07-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-19
Left: 2022-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-02
Left: 2019-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-19
Left: 2022-02-26