Execelent

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2918000337
Ø Tier7,450,000,008,75
Victories1452049,76%00,00%00,00%16548,96%
Defeats1434049,14%00,00%00,00%16849,85%
Draws3201,10%00,00%00,00%41,19%
Battles survived797027,31%00,00%00,00%9929,38%
Tanks destroyed226250,7800,0000,003210,95
Destruction ratio1,070,000,001,35
Tanks spotted284610,9800,0000,003160,94
Damage dealt1.118,920,000,001.787,00
Capture points464371,5900,0000,004081,21
Defense points104470,3600,0000,0050,01
Experience601,330,000,00836,39
WN71045,700,000,001173,79
WN81354,530,000,001694,81
Total
Battles29180
Ø Tier7,45
Victories1452049,76%
Defeats1434049,14%
Draws3201,10%
Battles survived797027,31%
Tanks destroyed226250,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted284610,98
Damage dealt1.118,92
Capture points464371,59
Defense points104470,36
Experience601,33
WN71045,70
WN81354,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles337
Ø Tier8,75
Victories16548,96%
Defeats16849,85%
Draws41,19%
Battles survived9929,38%
Tanks destroyed3210,95
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted3160,94
Damage dealt1.787,00
Capture points4081,21
Defense points50,01
Experience836,39
WN71173,79
WN81694,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed40,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt677,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt237,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience257,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt237,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience257,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles582000
Victories31153,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27146,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24742,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4600,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3090,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,990,000,000,00
Capture points17483,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27004,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience564,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles582
Victories31153,44%
Defeats27146,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24742,44%
Tanks destroyed4600,79
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted3090,53
Damage dealt1.162,99
Capture points17483,00
Defense points27004,64
Experience564,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories8438,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12757,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7031,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,550,000,000,00
Capture points1750,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4281,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience474,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories8438,36%
Defeats12757,99%
Draws83,65%
Battles survived7031,96%
Tanks destroyed1200,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1360,62
Damage dealt998,55
Capture points1750,80
Defense points4281,95
Experience474,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience520,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.529,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience520,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (400)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 8903,9758259448,65%1138,28
Škoda T 5091793,4675750550,89%1805,32
Primo Victoria 8975,2571145046,67%1252,98
ELC EVEN 90 8612,5867144545,84%1100,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81114,0741042348,70%1014,20
IS7757,0742437751,46%964,83
TVP T 50/51101815,7774735246,88%1450,94
AMX 12 t6267,4338334542,90%514,55
IS-381079,3751633851,18%1297,69
KV-48873,7445333847,34%956,18
Object 252U Defender 81619,1488833352,85%1958,46
Panther7787,1147232654,29%1293,69
E 65 Zwilling 81944,98103231452,87%2043,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8741,5552931048,71%1447,15
T-1091370,0853729138,83%1193,53
Mars 81417,8277827646,01%1502,14
Caernarvon Action X 81232,8580827651,09%1477,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91549,3153727448,91%1289,36
IS-7102182,4280226943,87%1736,10
KV-856366,2128226847,76%437,25
O-Ho81055,2147625745,91%1186,15
T2971023,7850624651,63%1338,60
ARL 446559,1639222849,56%958,24
Type 4 Heavy91498,9460822853,95%1423,30
O-I Experimental5625,5039022852,19%1297,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518750,9553622449,55%675,77
O-Ni7846,5947021650,46%1070,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6470,3128621245,28%562,96
Grille 15101912,4569221151,18%1324,32
T34 8971,0465720251,98%1040,23
AMX M4 mle. 457772,8142320145,77%961,22
VK 30.01 (H)5391,6530019148,17%873,38
O-I6807,0143219051,58%1579,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91642,6383118948,68%1558,46
Jagdpanzer IV6532,5230118841,49%831,06
Cromwell6421,8633818048,33%724,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91296,1262518048,89%1283,60
KV-37958,8749518051,67%1307,61
Churchill I5474,7034817252,33%999,77
AMX 50 1008824,1953616650,00%771,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101808,9073216646,39%1391,07
Prototipo Standard B91566,1274316447,56%1391,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5440,9523216439,02%806,50
Object 705A102009,0867516349,08%1597,50
Tiger II8995,4760215839,24%994,91
IS-M8952,9967115853,80%1090,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007818,4361315547,74%1249,54
Object 25791602,6753815548,39%1604,80
Type 6891916,6980015442,21%1570,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507687,4448115242,11%728,79
KV-15362,3929315248,68%579,94
T-345317,2331614852,70%857,40
T-262161,8818014853,38%815,93
M66700,3538514745,58%1069,00
STG Guard 81069,1560214444,44%1127,03
Object 70591276,8068614347,55%1091,67
T6981193,8874714250,70%1441,26
AMX 13 757570,5554814143,97%1196,56
Jagdtiger91658,5971914151,06%1352,26
BDR G1 B5426,0930613844,93%703,82
T-1506412,9230413546,67%507,14
M-VI-Y91539,6480813448,51%1397,92
Conqueror92076,0293613154,96%1976,53
E 5091706,6685213153,44%1612,68
AMX 50 12091533,8472412948,84%1438,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102196,1283312946,51%1571,01
Ares 90102400,1192412952,71%2111,86
IS-2-II81200,2968112945,74%1315,61
Leopard 1102170,1375812844,53%1603,83
BZ-6891687,1080412747,24%1454,93
Hummel6606,6436012540,00%683,38
ST-I91543,4972312548,80%1387,04
FV4005 Stage II101822,8871612554,40%1436,84
UDES 14 Alt 58999,9568612448,39%1120,27
M18 Hellcat6477,4730812449,19%684,11
T71 DA7772,8968212352,85%1848,77
Jagdpanther II81157,9361312249,18%1134,56
LPT-67 Šelma91058,2578512149,59%1518,97
Churchill VII6535,4838211952,10%941,62
Jagdpanther7606,0941711848,31%682,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102040,5677611546,96%1469,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791767,0486211457,89%1759,44
Leopard Prototyp A91995,9485211351,33%1902,10
Ares 8592353,41103311354,87%2627,85
BZ-75102278,9281811143,24%1550,84
T1 Heavy5405,4830911050,00%717,94
T1 Cunningham1117,4418310939,45%545,08
T-4481368,0277510946,79%1933,10
StuG III Ausf. G5333,8924110849,07%608,98
TNH T Vz. 5191654,5181810847,22%1414,41
Caernarvon81063,7772710749,53%1226,72
Type 5 Heavy102501,0692710755,14%1821,82
Manticore101343,3679310744,86%1624,59
Emil I81180,1069310642,45%1140,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91596,8979410549,52%1344,36
Crusader6211,7922210240,20%392,58
T28 Prototype81289,0774610248,04%1382,11
Versuchspanzer 5792009,6685410240,20%1544,20
WZ-111 model 1-491638,938589853,06%1556,51
T675400,012799546,32%776,96
Black Prince7750,895789447,87%964,44
CS-63102179,968839455,32%1850,43
UDES 1691901,209069358,06%2028,63
T25/27847,555899355,91%1127,13
T216415,583999140,66%971,27
Panhard EBR 909742,377359151,65%1064,73
A-205119,732059058,89%322,35
BZ-16681313,177759055,56%1540,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3123,101899051,11%336,04
FV4004 Conway91603,337359046,67%1450,04
VK 30.02 (M)6547,283709037,78%925,75
Nashorn6861,863698845,45%1639,90
Charioteer81209,137308852,27%1252,32
CS-5991695,148358752,87%1626,60
WZ-113G FT102297,798058749,43%1639,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 102628,509158650,00%1776,68
SU-1006951,875708346,99%1616,85
Strv 103-091908,187748248,78%1614,14
AMX 404146,711938043,75%369,21
Type 71102509,089118050,00%1809,37
Maus102088,089567954,43%1785,32
Mäuschen91983,438417946,84%2055,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7931,886547864,10%1609,95
212A91195,337417856,41%1043,14
Marder 38T4254,921937741,56%462,28
M48A5 Patton101869,088507754,55%1474,77
UDES 0381274,005967638,16%1201,69
Covenanter5124,392017553,33%269,59
T110E4102780,499207558,67%2134,96
Škoda T 245316,303087353,42%873,39
Škoda T 256574,514567147,89%1011,52
M127708,116247149,30%779,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102547,018697051,43%2019,71
Durchbruchswagen 24107,231727048,57%105,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,351746949,28%206,14
Type 5781405,288206953,62%1640,29
T-34-281205,297866851,47%1650,83
WZ-12091415,938336854,41%1438,96
Type 6191608,748656855,88%1615,92
G.W. Panther7718,544986850,00%753,58
M10391563,248116747,76%1381,83
Concept No. 5102350,378796761,19%1952,83
Concept 1B 92048,629446651,52%1588,10
AMX ELC bis5128,342916544,62%210,09
FV601 Saladin81071,066636541,54%1124,60
TNH 105/100081321,227636446,88%1526,12
Indien-Panzer81333,478306457,81%1918,24
T54E191435,715596349,21%1289,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81747,269616253,23%2340,82
Emil II91811,568046149,18%1574,26
M5 Stuart463,641856144,26%44,01
Ho-Ri 191821,317926145,90%1401,01
T110E5102180,239796162,30%1885,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691845,9010176065,00%2005,78
CS-5381008,076866050,00%1282,88
ISU-15281423,337626056,67%1515,60
WZ-111-1G FT81549,828366061,67%1845,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101983,356126046,67%1356,84
AMX AC mle. 4881658,008526051,67%2089,46
53TP Markowskiego8974,977075949,15%1066,27
45TP Habicha71153,537155846,55%1629,43
Vz. 64 Blesk8867,707645749,12%1734,67
Panther II8986,605755750,88%1216,42
VK 100.01 (P)81457,408445747,37%1614,90
IS-271355,418655655,36%2052,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6789,846595673,21%1673,50
A-436440,054655653,57%761,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481382,628175556,36%1598,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91958,359055563,64%1880,82
Ho-Ri 281476,657295545,45%1615,80
SU-85B4266,652265554,55%588,96
BZ-5871163,758465561,82%1716,44
T-437934,817985459,26%1573,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68659,527125466,67%1205,40
Comet7806,917125358,49%1321,48
Object 26392246,308575343,40%2080,61
ST vz. 394247,252715265,38%906,81
SDP 58 Kilana81388,857775253,85%1589,55
M3 Lee4198,472195160,78%694,31
CS-4471016,067755158,82%1654,30
Type 95 Heavy4129,371875145,10%216,66
11081465,208975054,00%1835,65
Sherman III5420,565205062,00%1286,07
Ares 7581828,4610875066,00%2790,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102030,308025052,00%1465,02
T3281442,767604942,86%1675,18
Type 4 Ju-To71182,007514948,98%1402,60
Object 277101850,107064948,98%1390,13
FV229 Contender91765,498974955,10%1653,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,852064841,67%455,25
Ikv 1035366,523914864,58%947,65
Centurion Mk. I81138,567154839,58%1484,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu61047,277584850,00%1580,75
LTG7675,297184856,25%1580,65
Object 43091783,839004862,50%1788,20
Valentine3285,533664744,68%1058,20
UDES 15/16101981,919424765,96%1582,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291968,648394746,81%1564,66
Grille5413,984654757,45%853,02
Mitsu 1085728,605214742,55%1304,79
Object 70492226,668014744,68%1724,13
M446524,474294744,68%730,80
B14197,022194643,48%334,65
WZ-1328866,248174652,17%1584,05
WZ-111G FT92009,369024562,22%1905,32
P.43 bis6684,895264450,00%1358,53
Škoda T 177887,897424440,91%1959,82
E 100102191,438364450,00%1764,01
M8A14258,862484452,27%590,53
M-III-Y81294,739574465,91%1553,39
Strv m/425403,474344348,84%934,25
Leo7976,817064346,51%1684,51
T-34-856853,287164360,47%1899,33
T56 GMC3175,301694355,81%486,59
P.43 ter7923,865984242,86%1386,55
FV230 Canopener102273,219714261,90%1726,76
Matilda4252,762704160,98%718,54
T-5492092,7610184163,41%2320,07
T2881613,108354151,22%1720,91
AMX M4 mle. 5192337,639664158,54%2496,89
Durendal 102358,689074158,54%1933,50
T-34-171361,939424060,00%2537,29
STA-181281,636854040,00%1494,31
AMX 50 Foch92123,258904050,00%1975,44
P.435420,084223953,85%1070,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5475,974823943,59%1205,46
M3 Stuart3186,632313850,00%657,43
Carro d'assalto P.8871214,507813850,00%1767,09
FV227 Conceiver81608,718983852,63%2161,30
T-28487,111293740,54%10,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5582012,7010073751,35%1825,21
M26 Pershing81272,448343658,33%1643,40
KV-26942,226103638,89%1634,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3173,772303545,71%443,17
VK 30.01 (P)6586,915053551,43%905,07
Challenger71040,496983568,57%1583,39
SMV CC-6781716,768523450,00%2133,74
Type 586883,887663461,76%1916,24
AMX 50 B102939,568493450,00%2282,09
E 7591273,766463441,18%917,38
VK 30.02 (D)7845,977803363,64%1505,36
Vz. 44-171114,637273240,63%1328,41
SU-76M4194,001823250,00%397,14
25TP KSUST II5454,944353148,39%1044,57
T-50-2 6302,004473148,39%585,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71052,077753053,33%1809,56
T3091798,579143070,00%1649,43
Marder II3190,632023056,67%548,00
T9592073,508833056,67%1647,02
Tortoise92093,539813063,33%1860,70
B.U.G.I.6723,835432944,83%1035,26
Somua S353180,032192955,17%402,37
Type 98 Ke-Ni3167,001992850,00%581,92
IS-4102017,118322850,00%1407,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,631572733,33%236,00
SMV CC-5671198,378262755,56%1726,28
DS PZInż5400,964082657,69%827,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191921,699132657,69%2033,91
M24 Chaffee5473,314472650,00%1610,08
A-4471577,739992673,08%2891,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4280,083652650,00%807,66
FSV Scheme A71251,629342661,54%2389,94
Lago4301,003822544,00%855,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3201,722252552,00%605,27
M2 Medium Tank392,761602548,00%157,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4232,042372552,00%638,22
S-517718,467112466,67%866,37
40TP Habicha6679,425542454,17%1266,66
Sturer Emil7676,422932437,50%711,50
T57 Heavy103468,5010362462,50%3224,39
T-703183,632092437,50%468,00
T-463105,091562360,87%367,46
AMX AC mle. 4671006,617322373,91%1537,54
Object 430U102125,358672356,52%1781,06
SU-855499,144432263,64%1244,58
AMX 383135,232322259,09%384,90
SU-10181305,457482250,00%1513,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7819,097842272,73%1964,22
Type 91 Heavy366,811742157,14%177,72
T2 Medium Tank299,671702161,90%462,97
Semovente M415255,142372123,81%262,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4268,523902152,38%962,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,051042142,86%105,80
Sav m/434226,653092060,00%567,47
60G FT5401,653512055,00%742,21
T-34-2G FT71532,558422040,00%2433,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3174,052202055,00%517,27
Hotchkiss EBR7730,257542065,00%1792,89
T7 Combat Car 250,601542045,00%64,78
StuG IV 5300,702002025,00%498,68
LT vz. 383142,741991952,63%484,65
Stuart I-IV3123,631821936,84%262,22
P.44 Pantera81309,587911957,89%1767,70
Wespe3156,261731963,16%556,18
Tiger (P)71431,119531957,89%2058,08
Type 4 Chi-To6576,285321850,00%971,22
Pz.Kpfw. II261,501151850,00%85,14
Ikv 723145,831951861,11%384,93
FV215b 101679,727211850,00%1187,20
Staghound Mk. III6867,726521850,00%1548,73
AE Phase I 91591,067991850,00%1487,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,291111752,94%146,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,351011752,94%145,30
D23154,812061656,25%500,87
M15/423256,003221656,25%712,51
Panhard AMD 178B6382,563861625,00%809,82
Cruiser Mk. II288,671651553,33%246,12
M-II-Y71357,339441566,67%2315,78
Cobra 91490,207281540,00%1159,96
Strv m/40L3223,213411457,14%792,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2132,641501435,71%303,70
M10 RBFM 5693,215421442,86%1225,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,542121361,54%378,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102461,929921361,54%1991,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2307,924881258,33%2025,13
M2 Light2119,831781241,67%279,41
Panzerjäger I2114,501241258,33%348,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6640,334041216,67%859,34
Chi-To SP71339,337941258,33%1523,17
T-116 3297,253711250,00%1220,87
GSR 3301 Setter7178,172801216,67%87,53
10TP3174,822871145,45%528,44
Sexton II3111,551381136,36%217,31
VK 28.016555,736731172,73%1883,06
Chi-Ni2101,401471030,00%239,38
BT-74149,702191080,00%523,25
P26/404481,905741070,00%1603,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,701581040,00%169,85
WZ-13171072,109131060,00%2251,90
BT-2241,22119966,67%230,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5560,00504966,67%1655,35
Strv 746587,67570955,56%1105,84
14TP484,22244944,44%79,27
M5A1 Stuart4205,33205933,33%434,97
M10 Wolverine5459,56563966,67%1275,21
SU-263127,67207966,67%360,01
Cruiser Mk. III3158,33195955,56%662,91
Somua SM 81137,33900966,67%1202,34
59-Patton 8774,11660955,56%962,63
Type 95 Ha-Go2140,13234862,50%616,78
D12100,88175850,00%306,90
SU-100M171826,001152887,50%3753,63
FCM 362107,38183850,00%336,63
Ashbringer 102562,381047875,00%1960,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,71116742,86%152,29
M22144,29273757,14%657,26
SU-76G FT4352,57378771,43%868,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7616,86675771,43%951,55
Chi-Go 71929,291129757,14%2906,79
LT vz. 352181,33252650,00%837,86
Pvlvv fm/42273,33134650,00%166,41
MS-11131,50135616,67%541,77
Sturmpanzer II4138,67136633,33%195,08
WZ-131G FT61022,83840683,33%1815,71
Churchill Gun Carrier6295,83332650,00%337,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2201,50194683,33%1506,95
T-602123,67195650,00%399,26
Pawlack Tank61388,83853650,00%2626,85
Char Futur 4 91855,33853650,00%1495,57
43 M. Toldi III 3126,67201666,67%633,38
Renault FT191,00153540,00%286,98
Hotchkiss H35279,20163580,00%369,99
T-804291,60245540,00%987,68
Strv m/382125,75362425,00%315,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)380,756440,00%22,52
AT-1280,2558425,00%58,60
Cruiser Mk. I1134,502244100,00%755,68
FV224 Chopper71507,25873450,00%1867,32
Kolohousenka1217,00228333,33%1037,63
Renault NC-31144,00123333,33%0,00
T-26G FT297,67169366,67%301,59
FV215b (183) 103975,00953366,67%3157,61
Pz.Kpfw. I221,334730,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4469,00263366,67%1459,59
Fiat 30001142,00190250,00%569,09
L6/40252,00150250,00%83,60
4TP1146,00297250,00%655,12
7TP2616,50698250,00%3171,44
SU-15271520,0010322100,00%2504,54
Leichttraktor118,00142250,00%85,93
SU-182141,00139250,00%746,31
SDP 40 Zadymka5375,5021620,00%439,79
Birch Gun4175,00113250,00%480,43
T28 Concept 71665,50823250,00%3120,67
Strv fm/211121,004191100,00%658,39
Renault Otsu1218,003571100,00%1167,30
M14/412126,008010,00%217,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,002701100,00%780,15
Renault FT 75 BS20,001021100,00%261,00
Grant4689,0039810,00%2744,69
T1 HMC20,00921100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001101100,00%261,00
M75307,0019910,00%752,66
T3 HMC20,001231100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C374,001731100,00%338,82
Renault R352256,0036610,00%1118,28
SU-122A5703,004891100,00%1526,55
T18 HMC30,001810,00%0,00
KV-1S6654,0059010,00%1043,61
L-60 271,006510,00%109,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-15
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-07
Left: 2026-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-03
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-25
Left: 2026-05-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-21
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-28
Left: 2024-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-21
Left: 2024-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2018-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-17
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-06
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-13
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-22
Left: 2019-02-04