Failboy

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569890210
Ø Tier7,970,009,509,50
Victories3029053,15%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Defeats2585845,37%00,00%2100,00%440,00%
Draws8411,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2203238,66%00,00%00,00%550,00%
Tanks destroyed654691,1500,0010,5020,20
Destruction ratio1,870,000,500,40
Tanks spotted632641,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,500,001.531,501.312,50
Capture points749891,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points473000,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience764,440,00203,00604,20
WN71405,620,00428,97634,52
WN81904,290,000,00145,00
Total
Battles56989
Ø Tier7,97
Victories3029053,15%
Defeats2585845,37%
Draws8411,48%
Battles survived2203238,66%
Tanks destroyed654691,15
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted632641,11
Damage dealt1.434,50
Capture points749891,32
Defense points473000,83
Experience764,44
WN71405,62
WN81904,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.531,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience203,00
WN7428,97
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,50
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.312,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience604,20
WN7634,52
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories19149,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18948,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12331,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2330,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,430,000,000,00
Capture points4081,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience717,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories19149,23%
Defeats18948,71%
Draws82,06%
Battles survived12331,70%
Tanks destroyed2480,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2330,60
Damage dealt1.528,43
Capture points4081,05
Defense points1620,42
Experience717,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,430,000,000,00
Capture points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9012,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience452,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt992,43
Capture points20,29
Defense points9012,86
Experience452,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2371,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,810,000,000,00
Capture points882,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience795,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2371,88%
Defeats825,00%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1443,75%
Tanks destroyed240,75
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted190,59
Damage dealt922,81
Capture points882,75
Defense points00,00
Experience795,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.008,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience677,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles697000
Victories27839,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40457,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21030,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5070,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5160,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,940,000,000,00
Capture points8421,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15022,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience616,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles697
Victories27839,89%
Defeats40457,96%
Draws152,15%
Battles survived21030,13%
Tanks destroyed5070,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5160,74
Damage dealt1.329,94
Capture points8421,21
Defense points15022,15
Experience616,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1680,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories420,00%
Defeats1680,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted291,45
Damage dealt1.364,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience415,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81234,45832213555,08%1921,29
T110E5102134,09789122549,39%1910,91
Object 261101532,65640107351,35%1433,46
T34 81405,59740106249,62%1875,22
M53/M5591565,84759105151,67%1689,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81639,8092468351,24%2299,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81620,2082068253,67%2008,39
Jagdtiger92037,0377166553,83%2090,52
IS-7102074,0789566055,61%2034,93
KV-261043,7377465858,51%2200,98
SU-130PM 81901,5889562356,34%2243,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81590,3093461056,56%2281,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5510,8346160156,07%1546,45
E 7591681,3877457950,43%1832,38
LT-432 8956,7582455953,85%2228,23
Leopard Prototyp A92068,4987155152,27%2340,66
Leopard 1102382,9079653049,81%2161,97
Object 260 102275,8394552758,25%2049,31
T92 HMC101515,9464852349,33%1373,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5208,8435751150,88%588,66
KV-15710,6963549757,75%1707,64
Löwe 81421,2485747952,19%1911,72
ELC EVEN 90 8650,6180047751,99%1423,02
AMX 13 9091123,3882347156,48%2087,39
M46 Patton91798,5382047048,51%2116,25
T110E3102214,4477945551,43%1800,50
T-62A101955,9375145349,01%1939,27
T57 Heavy102375,8676243246,99%2000,81
E 5091773,1087242853,04%2018,40
M54 Renegade 81691,7395841556,87%2251,52
T2971334,3987140255,22%2027,56
VK 36.01 (H)6725,3460939756,42%1443,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81346,5286138350,39%2043,24
Object 70492119,6981638151,71%1936,30
IS-6 81488,1486638156,17%2037,95
Škoda T 56 81861,0298837359,25%2125,74
T26E5 Patriot 81460,6498637357,10%2252,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101369,6770735952,09%1126,18
M48A5 Patton102057,4673435544,23%1836,28
Tiger II81180,0370535350,71%1493,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102215,8473335349,86%1875,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102029,5978235250,28%1961,88
T-5491510,8981735152,14%1768,79
E 100101728,4372735147,01%1405,50
StuG III Ausf. G5503,8342834755,04%1213,32
AMX 50 B102302,3780633649,40%2047,36
Super Conqueror102341,1489533350,75%2019,82
Marder II3318,9529333061,21%1162,21
Bisonte C45 81735,03102632956,84%2153,82
M10391652,7779832355,11%1857,62
T-1091664,9779432252,17%1743,26
Jagdpanther71244,8465731256,73%2146,89
IS-381658,9889629559,32%2513,04
Tiger (P)7849,4364129452,38%1164,77
Object 140101701,7476829148,45%1514,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81432,7281428952,94%1964,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81677,8189328950,52%2127,37
105 leFH18B2 5759,8552327752,35%1740,08
Manticore10875,2180727455,84%1070,86
Strv S1 81640,2977927353,11%2023,16
M18 Hellcat6935,6264727256,25%2125,94
Object 277102057,2289027257,35%1879,48
WZ-111G FT92121,2486526153,64%2117,07
T9592122,2292226059,62%2019,30
Lorraine 40 t 81761,2989625850,78%2477,50
Object 252U Defender 81441,7991825361,66%1836,27
Ferdinand81438,7761124847,18%1708,05
M24 Chaffee5634,8480424358,44%2865,77
KV-2 (R) 61109,3880424357,61%2122,72
Tiger I71206,8675124248,35%1743,54
KV-5 81325,8387524254,55%1809,66
E 25 71132,7579224055,00%2030,76
IS-4102145,6782422846,49%1828,25
Cromwell B 6898,0884122561,78%2174,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91566,6278722451,79%1643,25
Prototipo Standard B91919,7484822052,27%2149,70
SU-10061133,0672721955,71%2496,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92183,7898121851,83%2145,98
E 50 Ausf. M101928,0876421649,54%1720,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102280,0082220949,28%2054,46
WZ-111 model 1-491822,2681620750,24%2010,30
T110E4102482,5182520754,11%1951,76
CS-52 LIS 81505,1288220754,11%1982,10
FV4004 Conway91667,9369919743,15%1440,34
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81201,0379519751,27%1805,23
SU-122-44 71336,4776119355,96%2096,54
Type 62 7678,9573819148,69%1675,86
T71 DA7889,4885419160,21%2499,85
Object 703 Version II 81299,1784719151,83%1484,01
T3281131,8476518959,79%1481,13
Comet71040,0683018860,11%2220,10
Jagdpanzer IV6819,8360018554,59%1700,84
Emil II92173,3497818557,30%2478,90
T-100 LT10879,0275218448,37%1047,67
TVP T 50/51102170,7283718352,46%2058,74
M40/M4381406,3869518153,59%1900,95
M10 Wolverine5599,5459617661,36%1698,87
Panther7737,4962517463,79%1272,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191615,1079817351,45%1618,52
212A91593,1062617349,13%1639,19
SU-263632,9945717164,91%3028,54
SU-14-281489,1170716960,95%1897,97
SU-122-5491568,1073816747,90%1591,41
Concept 1B 92246,49104216757,49%2180,29
Object 279 early 102252,8791416653,61%1487,37
Object 263102513,2283216556,36%2190,43
Tortoise92203,3098116356,44%2244,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81446,9885416150,93%2001,38
Type 64 6782,5077216152,17%2658,78
ISU-15281711,5977916053,13%2122,51
Ram II 5456,7450615850,63%1166,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92004,0876715754,78%1742,19
T2 Light Tank 2180,0742315554,84%845,09
Charioteer81496,6475815448,05%1851,88
T-54 first prototype 81121,9080715255,26%1663,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8965,5379515156,29%2325,88
Maus101450,4673714948,99%1036,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519863,5171414949,66%1411,19
M26 Pershing81312,2780014748,98%2135,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101299,2761314647,26%924,49
AMX ELC bis5502,2458114656,85%2382,63
FCM 50 t 81204,2177414650,68%1683,54
BT-22269,8946014559,31%1802,57
Strv 103B102170,3778714551,72%1689,13
Panther II81178,8873014554,48%1776,06
Object 907 102130,9789614454,17%1883,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81334,2077814347,55%1698,21
Centurion Mk. I81045,3468714149,65%1434,99
M22 Locust 3322,3255514059,29%1715,73
SU-855484,4240113948,20%1043,32
Strv 7461085,4784413860,87%2715,70
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81901,02103813857,97%3422,76
M46 Patton KR 81293,5886513754,01%1954,40
S-5171100,4056513647,79%1317,89
T-448906,4871713657,35%1358,18
Object 268 Version 4101931,3481213556,30%1516,82
AMX 12 t6678,0676513455,22%2552,92
VK 28.016391,1858213154,96%1213,88
M446809,6562313052,31%1426,06
AMX 13 105101461,1276613050,00%1894,66
G.W. Panther71233,8163312953,49%1630,17
AMX 13 57 7883,8287712956,59%2159,74
T2071178,7484012651,59%2092,94
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7815,7072412552,80%2312,62
122 TM 81540,8282312546,40%1822,54
VK 30.01 (P)6355,7237812449,19%421,65
Kranvagn102472,1585312147,11%2128,55
T14 5575,9563411951,26%1311,43
Škoda T 5092006,2982711946,22%2055,11
11081563,2789111659,48%2325,31
Leichttraktor1219,5543511258,04%1291,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs485,0315211249,11%126,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81023,4679411255,36%2301,33
FV4005 Stage II101957,3966310948,62%1631,41
T3092213,3482110846,30%2078,43
AMX 50 12092277,3192910852,78%2524,79
T54E191881,8978610747,66%2010,46
T-50-2 6677,2177710747,66%2566,34
TS-5 81622,4590610754,21%1858,76
M8A14585,1263610655,66%2024,75
IS-3A 81529,7591510652,83%1968,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,0717110539,05%285,58
M1271049,4462510551,43%1547,21
112 81426,6294910456,73%2011,15
STB-1101967,6680310349,51%1853,67
ST-I91854,0789410360,19%2180,54
Conqueror91794,2984110253,92%1726,58
T-437785,7561310252,94%1347,48
TNH T Vz. 5191740,5784810154,46%1613,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81695,5185010152,48%2111,32
T-103 81489,2591210060,00%1831,83
50TP prototyp 81429,238689955,56%1670,58
UDES 1691764,508079842,86%1653,76
T6981203,896799842,86%1633,02
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6998,519369862,24%2543,86
UDES 15/16101956,867639749,48%1578,63
Grille 15102434,937209746,39%2050,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81256,358129647,92%1433,96
T-34-856768,636259555,79%1668,11
Object 43091625,498199546,32%1686,12
UDES 14 Alt 581499,077979445,74%1906,97
Tetrarch 2296,744279252,17%1800,70
BDR G1 B51082,497639056,67%2667,27
T4991000,517059045,56%1614,20
Vz. 55102257,668478949,44%1735,36
Hummel61027,095218745,98%1773,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8883,077438651,16%1994,89
KV-481247,277848455,95%1699,99
IS-3-II91982,968988253,66%2309,82
VK 100.01 (P)81312,858218154,32%1571,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4150,112338050,00%237,12
SU-10181418,216648051,25%1978,09
HWK 30 81029,768658057,50%2216,98
113102025,948047949,37%1737,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4293,492837751,95%678,74
SU-15271285,176877754,55%2043,00
Strv 103-092007,138657755,84%2087,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2310,455117753,25%1103,92
AMX M4 mle. 54102348,089347656,58%2047,20
XM57 81902,689287653,95%1896,74
M4A3E8 Fury 6840,467587655,26%1986,37
Cromwell6680,456397553,33%1594,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,712747558,67%319,34
T2881328,897417554,67%1431,74
IS71035,037597361,64%1706,31
Ho-Ri 3102260,737177346,58%1519,87
Type 6191754,158547250,00%1894,12
Lansen C 81490,248937252,78%1915,55
DZT-159 91976,739157154,93%2154,41
WZ-111 model 5A102052,098736857,35%1943,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191940,229556855,88%1869,36
P.44 Pantera81521,648566758,21%2110,60
Caernarvon81455,669586761,19%1959,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81314,308746653,03%1961,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071359,726086552,31%1824,02
M60 102571,119016560,00%2534,54
IS-2 71104,148136556,92%1528,48
Centurion Action X101872,677346442,19%1513,88
WZ-111-1G FT81517,497546349,21%1690,24
Panther/M10 71173,108316256,45%2241,48
CS-63102016,908806157,38%1895,70
Matilda IV 5672,007226157,38%2395,20
Chrysler K GF 81708,659546051,67%2523,25
T-505219,174925950,85%698,56
ISU-152K 81524,787105940,68%1588,87
Churchill III 5933,3411005952,54%2520,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5176,362325855,17%347,61
T216823,507485848,28%3323,14
Object 430U102061,558075851,72%1750,66
T-832 81687,3110135860,34%2046,85
T-34-17896,956895745,61%1511,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102050,638035747,37%1568,31
AT 86986,917475756,14%2039,40
E 75 TS 81438,128675747,37%1737,36
Tiger 131 61131,118365754,39%2070,78
AMX 13 757666,686525650,00%1505,48
T3 HMC2293,894235662,50%1661,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8631,646045543,64%988,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6671,416475462,96%1498,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7898,835855446,30%1155,01
M47 Iron Arnie 81624,789075457,41%2251,53
Leo71066,217415347,17%1879,11
T1 Heavy51039,178455366,04%2654,60
T-54 ltwt.91063,217995350,94%1791,96
T-34-85M 61277,839075347,17%2538,18
FCM 36 Pak 40 3468,775715261,54%1595,80
T6 Medium4876,027285259,62%2964,36
Somua SM 81612,2310075269,23%1804,94
Grille5587,124065150,98%1384,47
53TP Markowskiego81423,987415040,00%1701,47
MS-11180,683135056,00%1031,98
A-4471010,408725066,00%1877,16
HWK 128588,867605048,00%1003,68
Panzer 58 Mutz 81142,287795044,00%1520,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3341,983814969,39%1727,42
Object 70592100,889904955,10%2272,45
T-284143,112874748,94%261,50
T-34-28978,987144650,00%1375,26
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81922,289834656,52%2494,10
Dicker Max 61151,007284663,04%2601,54
T1 Cunningham1208,134454551,11%1502,49
SU-100M171078,367154551,11%1537,85
Char Futur 4 92000,919534553,33%2019,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102275,567494339,53%1581,11
WZ-12091962,838844252,38%2302,33
Panzerjäger I241,90774233,33%0,00
T-44-100 81589,568664146,34%2135,05
121B 102039,328334158,54%1829,59
FV4202 81281,558404060,00%2019,45
Charioteer Nomad 81746,208124055,00%1921,36
FV217 Badger102032,878283860,53%1570,42
UDES 03 Alt 3 91713,347013831,58%1416,81
M66444,354933756,76%577,18
P.43 ter7959,657063759,46%1618,19
KV-37698,195843745,95%726,27
T-34-2G FT71351,928283748,65%2513,33
P.43 bis6859,196823658,33%1893,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691855,3310163666,67%2189,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81790,007633650,00%1946,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91427,127623452,94%1445,26
T675602,095013345,45%1586,77
T26E5 81202,798503354,55%1581,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,721243234,38%101,96
WZ-1317877,699583268,75%2358,61
Object 268102237,728213262,50%1678,19
STG Guard 81626,008013250,00%2141,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5545,196563259,38%1581,29
59-Patton 81258,419683265,63%2065,45
T56 GMC3309,073983066,67%1283,12
60G FT5287,303193046,67%417,57
T404364,374083046,67%953,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,504673053,33%1306,93
T71 CMCD7828,308133056,67%2321,31
SDP wz 66 Grom 81381,677563050,00%1385,10
Super Hellcat 71288,778343056,67%2720,88
M415572,764732951,72%953,74
AMX 50 Foch B102353,937862937,93%1678,99
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7912,315982941,38%1048,12
T-345228,273402650,00%417,89
Sherman Firefly6771,086082650,00%1646,59
M36 Jackson6795,625542653,85%1549,98
T25 AT71105,197082661,54%1624,01
Panhard AMD 178B6546,196572657,69%1974,07
Char Mle. 75 91146,587702646,15%1711,08
M4A1 Sherman5632,766732560,00%2121,97
AT 1581172,807072540,00%1120,72
Emil I81178,177642462,50%1387,86
T1 HMC2298,922832450,00%1906,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81460,928732458,33%1615,12
M10 RBFM 51062,048842441,67%2577,86
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6748,916902360,87%1649,49
Object 274a 81312,178222352,17%1758,02
T-127 3315,744842360,87%1350,32
Stridsyxa 81747,269822360,87%1901,24
ST-II102166,327692245,45%1652,37
XM66F 81908,559712259,09%2546,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5636,416162254,55%1958,63
AMX M4 mle. 457947,147082152,38%1275,72
KV-137713,716302147,62%1235,11
AT 77977,576672147,62%1215,59
Object 41681028,007002157,14%1269,12
AMX 30 1er prototype92007,299542166,67%2158,63
MT-25688,334482142,86%55,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,201232025,00%251,52
AE Phase I 91707,559342070,00%1565,46
B.U.G.I.6716,116101942,11%1164,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292411,689741952,63%2559,81
Wespe3400,583251947,37%1677,96
TS-6 92268,118731947,37%2183,88
Light Mk. VIC 2209,844441957,89%1345,31
ARL 446836,226661866,67%1625,58
Object 25791969,0010571872,22%2385,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,941851752,94%331,33
WZ-113G FT101805,947531752,94%1110,29
P26/404416,504761650,00%1281,68
P.435405,754611643,75%933,60
FV38059899,885521637,50%589,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4497,064121656,25%1695,49
Škoda T 40 6587,066231662,50%1237,89
GSOR 1008 81047,065941637,50%799,44
T28 Concept 71269,068471656,25%2290,19
Škoda T 2561136,808011546,67%2471,38
M5 Stuart4161,204251560,00%393,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6639,677391573,33%1995,93
AMBT 81341,608231553,33%1484,24
ST-62 Version 2 102357,938061546,67%1687,24
M6A2E1 8857,006841540,00%821,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6683,205141533,33%1032,09
AT 25443,364211450,00%953,47
T25/271065,716061442,86%1694,14
VK 45.03 71118,647781457,14%1579,44
BZ-75101463,466941346,15%925,13
Alecto4514,694801369,23%1728,30
IS-271299,508041250,00%1957,75
121102263,257711241,67%1936,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6800,506461258,33%1138,63
Object 705A101529,838181266,67%1117,42
T78 61025,9210241283,33%1917,86
Type 4 Chi-To6581,555431145,45%1077,57
VK 30.01 (H)5820,735031127,27%1871,84
UDES 0381457,457521154,55%1518,67
T26E3 Eagle 7 71753,5510221154,55%3244,52
Renault FT166,301811040,00%119,45
AMX 404648,906291080,00%3110,20
T-463267,504701070,00%1458,75
Valentine3300,503631040,00%1179,98
AT-12339,403761060,00%1820,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102187,907571050,00%1462,63
M3 Lee4307,22402966,67%1352,43
Type T-345300,11466966,67%829,25
Challenger7687,11655977,78%973,79
Tiger-Maus 91356,67781966,67%1225,54
K-91-PT 91888,89837955,56%1882,72
Caliban 81324,22784955,56%1466,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3181,11269922,22%240,02
Vz. 68 Squall 81074,22760933,33%2183,23
AT 15A 71364,44994966,67%2303,35
T 55A 91605,67619922,22%1402,59
Type 4 Heavy92061,50856862,50%1996,64
Covenanter5199,1417970,00%368,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101688,86920771,43%1086,33
Bretagne Panther 61099,71838757,14%2106,70
M5A1 Stuart4258,50553666,67%959,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4468,33489633,33%922,72
Sherman VC Firefly 61088,33999683,33%2566,78
Object 244 61441,5010926100,00%2585,00
VK 30.02 (D)7261,60293520,00%101,87
T1E6 2137,40240540,00%457,80
T95E2 81250,20967560,00%1954,09
T7 Combat Car 2102,80250540,00%276,12
Rinoceronte102052,00506425,00%1166,87
Type 586440,75511475,00%805,69
Type 6891459,75983475,00%1269,97
T-28E with F-30 4481,00393425,00%993,47
T2 Medium Tank2289,00365366,67%1752,18
StuG IV 5180,67307366,67%398,07
BT-7 artillery 3174,674243100,00%703,32
A-205211,504022100,00%750,12
Renault UE 573200,00280250,00%463,70
T-1506758,5041620,00%1006,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101632,50752250,00%999,46
Bofors Tornvagn 81471,50839250,00%1826,33
King Tiger (Captured) 7813,509912100,00%1194,77
Fiat 30001118,003091100,00%589,01
CS-447958,008631100,00%1610,17
SU-76G FT4563,006561100,00%1494,47
Cruiser Mk. IV486,002891100,00%261,00
Panhard EBR 10510433,0010510,00%175,25
Object 26391174,0028210,00%631,83
T-45 2200,006831100,00%1169,28
TOG II* 6733,0042510,00%840,90
M56 Scorpion 7670,0050710,00%752,55
43 M. Toldi III 3185,003361100,00%835,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-25
Left: 2015-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2014-12-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2016-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2020-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-08
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-31
Left: 2022-02-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-25
Left: 2015-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-08
Left: 2014-10-21