Ferri

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28724026121
Ø Tier7,220,008,818,55
Victories1399148,71%00,00%1038,46%5646,28%
Defeats1439550,11%00,00%1557,69%6049,59%
Draws3381,18%00,00%13,85%54,13%
Battles survived736625,64%00,00%830,77%3932,23%
Tanks destroyed221500,7700,00160,62770,64
Destruction ratio1,040,000,890,94
Tanks spotted271260,9400,00180,69840,69
Damage dealt925,750,001.429,151.201,94
Capture points625172,1800,0000,001601,32
Defense points144630,5000,0000,0050,04
Experience526,920,00724,54736,20
WN7973,270,00709,86782,31
WN81129,280,00916,11912,29
Total
Battles28724
Ø Tier7,22
Victories1399148,71%
Defeats1439550,11%
Draws3381,18%
Battles survived736625,64%
Tanks destroyed221500,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted271260,94
Damage dealt925,75
Capture points625172,18
Defense points144630,50
Experience526,92
WN7973,27
WN81129,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier8,81
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt1.429,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience724,54
WN7709,86
WN8916,11
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier8,55
Victories5646,28%
Defeats6049,59%
Draws54,13%
Battles survived3932,23%
Tanks destroyed770,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted840,69
Damage dealt1.201,94
Capture points1601,32
Defense points50,04
Experience736,20
WN7782,31
WN8912,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience592,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1542,86%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws38,57%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed290,83
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted351,00
Damage dealt1.566,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points260,74
Experience592,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points743,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience336,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted211,05
Damage dealt1.033,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points743,70
Experience336,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,750,000,000,00
Capture points723,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted170,85
Damage dealt601,75
Capture points723,60
Defense points00,00
Experience353,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories9237,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15361,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5120,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,420,000,000,00
Capture points2010,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience444,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories9237,25%
Defeats15361,94%
Draws20,81%
Battles survived5120,65%
Tanks destroyed1250,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2000,81
Damage dealt797,42
Capture points2010,81
Defense points210,09
Experience444,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles805000
Victories44955,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34042,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32640,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6750,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,390,000,000,00
Capture points26093,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20972,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience563,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles805
Victories44955,78%
Defeats34042,24%
Draws161,99%
Battles survived32640,50%
Tanks destroyed5200,65
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6750,84
Damage dealt962,39
Capture points26093,24
Defense points20972,60
Experience563,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles797000
Victories35744,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43053,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25832,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5370,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5730,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,690,000,000,00
Capture points16392,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8961,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience370,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles797
Victories35744,79%
Defeats43053,95%
Draws101,25%
Battles survived25832,37%
Tanks destroyed5370,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted5730,72
Damage dealt798,69
Capture points16392,06
Defense points8961,12
Experience370,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,700,000,000,00
Capture points701,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience262,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2464,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed220,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted340,92
Damage dealt1.566,70
Capture points701,89
Defense points651,76
Experience262,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (219)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81237,90662242552,99%1524,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101807,0754499044,55%1294,66
IS-381154,9566681350,92%1397,11
KV-26850,2457875050,27%1603,08
E 100101819,4159673645,79%1365,40
AMX 50 1008916,3950369246,82%903,32
ARL 446570,4339556646,64%907,89
Tiger I71040,0462554751,37%1432,49
Ferdinand81298,8459952448,66%1405,82
SU-100Y 6727,8152250855,51%1311,49
Conqueror91292,5563447647,06%1105,15
T-34-85 Rudy 6651,9957743550,80%1084,01
AMX M4 mle. 457676,4140143452,30%828,38
T-1091057,9458241344,55%854,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91495,9361740352,11%1597,30
AMX 50 12091345,1252840247,51%1235,08
Jagdpanther7733,4250235048,86%927,54
SU-1006643,0443234148,09%1067,54
E 7591397,4359233849,11%1322,79
ST-I91685,8775933653,87%1872,89
T-1506600,7337433553,73%1032,65
Jagdtiger91466,6463833347,75%1195,88
KV-856529,8233333050,91%812,77
T-549946,0259832245,03%810,96
T14 5457,6752331852,52%943,46
Caernarvon81077,0870730747,88%1284,52
Tiger II81076,1661228649,30%1256,28
IS-6 B 81034,2963728453,17%1181,68
Charioteer81074,0855227446,72%1206,25
FV215b 101499,1657927144,28%1160,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8821,5464426939,03%784,59
FV4004 Conway91263,4961426743,45%1046,51
KV-481070,1762726548,30%1254,42
BDR G1 B5384,9326525944,79%625,14
StuG III Ausf. G5505,7327925451,97%1279,81
T3281057,5854123648,73%1172,26
T-448874,4662923350,21%1153,06
ISU-1528956,6945122242,79%832,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81118,8956421746,54%1250,80
KV-15209,2120721743,32%188,57
KV-37805,8251121447,20%952,33
T-463131,1017220053,00%452,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474335,0430320060,00%1357,40
T-284183,3419119749,75%434,79
T297995,0658919150,79%1342,95
IS7798,6760918647,31%1037,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81247,9653318543,24%1140,10
Black Prince7862,2064118149,17%1193,48
IS-2M 7932,4166418047,22%1049,75
SU-1527861,5952417654,55%1185,80
Challenger7604,7635317443,68%646,86
M10 Wolverine5496,0538117254,65%1215,20
Jagdpanzer IV6588,6737616451,83%1046,25
T25 AT7759,0952816253,09%968,76
Sturer Emil7879,0850016151,55%1213,25
T288991,6752715644,87%914,16
T803111732,8179715546,45%1020,09
Type 586563,0255214848,65%1088,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6608,3535914149,65%788,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507655,0051214151,06%695,77
FV4005 Stage II101520,9550814136,88%969,09
Churchill I5486,3049713946,76%1006,11
T-437732,4349413650,00%1174,00
Tiger (P)71118,2962213648,53%1588,38
Churchill Gun Carrier6529,4938813351,88%875,16
VK 30.01 (P)6504,6345413146,56%740,45
WZ-1317424,2550013047,69%690,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5228,6135313050,00%435,78
M10391096,5965512638,10%762,77
T-345288,2125911952,10%665,71
SU-855392,2532911957,14%870,04
M36 Jackson6562,5241811940,34%784,61
AT 77957,4052311657,76%1279,40
Type T-345388,6536911553,91%1037,70
Churchill VII6660,9058011450,88%1222,05
T-34-856522,0547311142,34%878,19
Centurion Mk. I8646,0953910947,71%679,20
AMX 65 t8803,7656110946,79%742,45
Comet7663,5959810755,14%1061,55
Centurion Mk. 7/19936,0764610143,56%683,96
Cromwell6522,064419952,53%981,26
B14212,152109546,32%444,92
BZ-1668841,765439434,04%657,85
Matilda4364,133979350,54%1060,00
T1 Heavy5502,725209351,61%1031,30
T25/27687,395159246,74%923,57
Archer5591,935058748,28%1532,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5493,833968645,35%1120,34
M66645,865318537,65%930,03
TS-54 81002,557158547,06%890,20
IS-5 (Object 730) 8887,155848536,47%765,16
59-166341,434318433,33%691,78
SU-76M4296,002188454,76%887,71
53TP Markowskiego8845,736408145,68%784,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505429,912888045,00%870,74
SU-85B4364,182388051,25%941,66
FV227 Conceiver8930,416758043,75%800,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,572007759,74%571,35
VK 36.01 (H)6596,874637552,00%1031,59
Rambo 9990,107097248,61%735,61
Achilles6643,594957149,30%1185,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91426,517976552,31%1346,55
T404432,143026464,06%1360,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007623,675496341,27%792,77
TNH T Vz. 519890,956426245,16%595,33
SU-182104,221036043,33%462,60
Somua SAu 404249,372916046,67%502,95
FV229 Contender91086,126395938,98%651,46
A-20594,741845843,10%76,77
Nashorn6709,225345844,83%1161,07
Crusader6314,703055639,29%676,08
CS-447728,116145646,43%960,48
T56 GMC3224,421895556,36%728,11
S35 CA5491,363505543,64%944,22
IS-7101405,767025446,30%934,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,142145160,78%622,64
Škoda T 256521,885064951,02%894,45
45TP Habicha7796,736554850,00%900,35
AMX M4 mle. 5191001,176404740,43%581,68
M-II-Y7840,386744748,94%1025,50
Renault UE 573197,542624652,17%565,55
AMX 30 B10958,576384650,00%664,10
T-103 8840,595504636,96%661,76
Super Hellcat 7556,934644643,48%559,50
TNH 105/10008739,766194544,44%708,57
Vz. 44-17861,516804551,11%1062,81
T2 Medium Tank2182,222444564,44%1030,08
Jagdpanther II81094,735604546,67%1081,72
M18 Hellcat6453,074114555,56%734,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581254,117534546,67%955,84
Marder II3210,391784452,27%569,26
M3 Lee4329,473664346,51%1229,98
M5A1 Stuart4170,562824337,21%322,98
BZ-587831,696594252,38%985,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3224,173344153,66%800,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4178,973113946,15%443,56
BT-7494,971443847,37%137,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101446,876133831,58%767,11
FV224 Chopper7821,766883842,11%874,77
B.U.G.I.6378,223673735,14%333,55
Panzerjäger I2212,282263638,89%679,61
Marder 38T4394,944433647,22%1031,48
D2385,001153333,33%60,67
AMX M4 mle. 54101214,425663330,30%598,32
TT-130M 9796,395823333,33%478,22
T110E5101372,817583256,25%907,77
M-III-Y8823,666643246,88%750,46
MS-1181,841343167,74%417,13
AMX 12 t6424,814133138,71%933,10
Super Conqueror101193,656773151,61%771,68
KR-1111724,467112828,57%846,76
Covenanter5256,072932748,15%788,41
SDP 44 Burza6648,375222751,85%1157,02
Valentine AT4301,743342751,85%901,12
CS-538459,924202630,77%290,50
SDP 57 Gowika7727,235582650,00%757,12
Tiger 131 6885,587552661,54%1531,81
40TP Habicha6619,645942556,00%1275,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4251,423042458,33%839,68
ARL V396435,833332339,13%591,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,001462245,45%207,98
SU-263172,451582245,45%306,05
Panzer 58 Mutz 8808,956852157,14%970,07
AMX 404111,501572045,00%196,14
Lorraine 39L AM3281,703142050,00%1036,98
IS-4101017,056971952,63%629,05
Patton the Tank 9692,005231931,58%364,31
T-34-17618,565251838,89%672,85
TVP VTU Koncept8340,593421723,53%122,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,061231758,82%184,33
AT-1292,651051741,18%116,39
AMX 383103,351911741,18%97,10
T-262129,401261546,67%484,71
T3 HMC2121,131531560,00%470,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,07791435,71%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101481,865521421,43%763,79
T1 Cunningham1121,462761353,85%715,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2125,622531353,85%520,56
VK 20.01 (D)4145,002641353,85%290,68
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9735,156311353,85%473,25
BT-7 artillery 3161,313091376,92%610,33
OCP Peacekeeper 91001,697421361,54%866,17
Hotchkiss H35283,181371154,55%239,32
Maus10979,457451154,55%585,17
Alecto4149,272961190,91%403,78
M16/43 Sahariano 3498,306101060,00%1334,69
BT-22101,56112933,33%237,54
D12103,78158966,67%458,32
Valentine II 4159,78288933,33%247,78
Renault FT AC246,7582825,00%0,00
Object 140101023,88511825,00%539,51
Black Prince II 7952,50761850,00%1050,39
T1E6 286,88114850,00%233,82
WZ-1328379,67329616,67%304,40
GSOR the TANK 9886,83707666,67%784,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7843,4040950,00%936,32
43 M. Toldi III 342,60116540,00%51,07
Sturmpanzer II490,50109450,00%123,42
Renault Otsu1243,33385366,67%1434,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,67189333,33%262,21
T2 Light Tank 223,67103333,33%0,00
Stitch 81059,00579333,33%720,57
LTP 363,006830,00%15,06
Renault FT130,0077250,00%84,37
Renault FT 75 BS244,00129250,00%87,48
S-517231,50391250,00%135,20
M2 Light234,50160250,00%89,05
FV3046188,5013120,00%34,98
SU-14-17429,005372100,00%573,01
T-29 3509,00583250,00%1708,49
T7 Combat Car 2101,508420,00%260,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I14,007510,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6326,0018910,00%448,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5111,0020610,00%0,00
MKA 2169,0015610,00%357,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6127,0022510,00%41,21
Škoda T 45 7920,009781100,00%1218,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,002111100,00%295,76
StuG IV 5229,0021510,00%247,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-11
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-13
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-29
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2017-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-28
Left: 2015-05-28