FlashInEye

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17752270205
Ø Tier7,489,007,437,49
Victories905451,00%150,00%3448,57%10450,73%
Defeats847947,76%150,00%3448,57%9948,29%
Draws2191,23%00,00%22,86%20,98%
Battles survived506228,52%00,00%1724,29%4622,44%
Tanks destroyed138070,7800,00460,661450,71
Destruction ratio1,090,000,870,91
Tanks spotted162480,9252,501482,114602,24
Damage dealt1.115,14847,00948,06986,98
Capture points242331,3700,00140,20820,40
Defense points92250,5200,0000,001200,59
Experience629,54662,50718,84733,73
WN71069,85621,521005,721150,29
WN81383,821112,521384,491590,49
Total
Battles17752
Ø Tier7,48
Victories905451,00%
Defeats847947,76%
Draws2191,23%
Battles survived506228,52%
Tanks destroyed138070,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted162480,92
Damage dealt1.115,14
Capture points242331,37
Defense points92250,52
Experience629,54
WN71069,85
WN81383,82
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt847,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience662,50
WN7621,52
WN81112,52
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier7,43
Victories3448,57%
Defeats3448,57%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1724,29%
Tanks destroyed460,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1482,11
Damage dealt948,06
Capture points140,20
Defense points00,00
Experience718,84
WN71005,72
WN81384,49
Past 30 days
Battles205
Ø Tier7,49
Victories10450,73%
Defeats9948,29%
Draws20,98%
Battles survived4622,44%
Tanks destroyed1450,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4602,24
Damage dealt986,98
Capture points820,40
Defense points1200,59
Experience733,73
WN71150,29
WN81590,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt353,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt353,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience264,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.750,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience930,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.750,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience930,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2863,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed451,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,070,000,000,00
Capture points2395,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1323,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2863,64%
Defeats1431,82%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived2147,73%
Tanks destroyed451,02
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted621,41
Damage dealt1.055,07
Capture points2395,43
Defense points1323,00
Experience601,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,840,000,000,00
Capture points481,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience493,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories928,13%
Defeats2268,75%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed130,41
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted240,75
Damage dealt1.354,84
Capture points481,50
Defense points461,44
Experience493,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.981,270,000,000,00
Capture points11010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points938,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.038,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories981,82%
Defeats218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.981,27
Capture points11010,00
Defense points938,45
Experience1.038,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81287,1272677151,36%1616,17
M53/M5591423,1459960452,81%1593,27
AMX 13 909790,0067638547,79%1175,36
T-1092176,4881435653,09%2894,63
ISU-15281207,6353835145,30%1240,59
IS-381128,2459333746,59%1308,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91211,5864932149,22%1152,29
Object 70491986,1081131958,62%1746,26
Tortoise91518,0173030950,16%1177,41
E 7591671,1085029758,59%1770,64
IS-7101886,9875028550,18%1529,45
T-1506651,3450027249,63%1048,88
M40/M4381321,9460726353,61%1659,64
E 65 Zwilling 81581,6286426046,92%1352,06
Tiger II81101,8966823354,08%1298,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81424,3066122548,00%1402,88
SU-1527745,1841721745,16%874,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91603,0665421546,51%1310,29
M415967,6348121052,86%1976,69
IS7760,8160520850,48%955,24
T-345186,4327320749,28%316,84
T92 HMC101404,9560519348,19%1208,90
M7 Priest3516,6924119148,17%1545,12
M1271326,3854818950,26%2105,44
AT 1581291,3577718659,14%1542,96
XM57 81635,9178317149,71%1436,11
T26E5 Patriot 81178,0779016650,00%1418,01
FV3046662,8353416156,52%1247,64
T-4481227,5471415750,96%1617,05
SU-130PM 81522,0870415642,31%1353,98
SU-1006638,9646815451,30%1139,36
KV-15453,0331815454,55%863,15
AMX 13 757427,1047715345,10%738,09
Tiger I7798,7162714646,58%868,86
SU-10181360,7867814449,31%1472,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,7732714249,30%501,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68758,7262114246,48%1383,06
LPT-67 Šelma9949,2765414141,84%1128,59
Sturer Emil7864,8554513456,72%1250,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81421,8475513148,09%1653,60
M4A1 Sherman5421,0244513046,15%1048,64
Object 43091750,8383212949,61%1776,25
T2971085,9275312661,90%1573,71
VK 30.01 (P)6377,3838312549,60%500,36
StuG III Ausf. G5254,0330512445,97%397,63
T-34-856512,5535311952,94%938,28
Object 268102122,4864111951,26%1758,61
Hotchkiss EBR7654,5855511947,90%1329,00
AT 86623,8958411461,40%1272,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5478,5741011150,45%1134,62
AMX 12 t6280,7329711058,18%683,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101304,5963310447,12%969,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6570,0359510156,44%1175,68
T328989,496869944,44%979,70
SU-855420,413499244,57%779,82
Strv 103-092100,577658845,45%1797,56
AT 771094,697298758,62%1572,45
Ares 8591638,138868752,87%1602,88
M24 Chaffee5414,025048648,84%1559,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8762,856778452,38%1161,07
T-505128,724098353,01%299,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81312,526118243,90%1262,00
FV215b (183) 101643,515938144,44%1110,52
O-I6708,825477948,10%1227,70
AMX 50 12091793,007217838,46%1568,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3471,595127853,85%2617,35
E 25 71251,727727858,97%1887,69
A-20561,362177754,55%150,99
53TP Markowskiego81202,056887741,56%1201,69
Nashorn6694,655277750,65%1238,60
BT-7458,691417556,00%159,65
FV229 Contender91758,158897554,67%1507,61
S-517718,385967443,24%636,22
BZ-75101759,387307238,89%1065,50
LTTB8682,007257147,89%1105,21
Object 26391708,047137146,48%1381,47
M10391663,308407052,86%1482,75
AMX AC mle. 4881492,997697051,43%1669,84
T110E5101787,598736955,07%1315,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 91400,976946947,83%985,74
FV227 Conceiver81027,597516854,41%1090,71
Type 4 Heavy91533,228126755,22%1411,93
M374274,381896653,03%879,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519963,267516648,48%1330,54
Vz. 71 Tesák101470,268586558,46%1772,33
T-54 ltwt.9752,856926246,77%868,45
M2 Light2107,321856058,33%370,09
T3091551,286896048,33%1216,13
T-437885,087546060,00%1611,20
BZ-16681314,487856050,00%1368,77
AMX 65 t81398,027366043,33%1626,16
T28 Prototype81513,008035957,63%1723,51
M3 Stuart3824,146335870,69%4869,64
AT 25421,344775850,00%951,45
BZ-6891625,837965846,55%1348,51
Ares 90101924,888735860,34%1599,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91077,409655865,52%1905,52
Maus101919,608485754,39%1322,65
SU-100M171220,938205662,50%1916,15
T-284112,601615545,45%127,35
UDES 0381365,827075549,09%1427,13
AMX 50 Foch91920,537665545,45%1557,74
Panhard AMD 178B6392,345615356,60%1262,01
LHMTV8849,888425257,69%1626,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581568,047955040,00%1170,31
T207850,507274858,33%1195,31
T-5491579,098634755,32%1572,39
Strv S1 81395,777034755,32%1426,73
Bishop5497,024514665,22%1123,56
Type 5 Heavy102534,479414555,56%1918,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4183,383554546,67%478,18
MT-256166,673604542,22%246,85
AMX M4 mle. 5191968,389074557,78%1802,79
GSR 3301 Setter7686,557044447,73%1559,57
ELC EVEN 90 8484,846964454,55%782,40
M3 Lee4244,813454252,38%829,00
Škoda T 177739,077234264,29%1605,01
Ares 7581356,558434252,38%1575,06
Sav m/434165,762494156,10%346,04
Ikv 90 Typ B71209,227244151,22%1769,29
E 5091730,078464146,34%1516,83
T6981112,688164060,00%1379,10
Strv m/40L3736,105713958,97%3599,84
T25/271030,397033852,63%1522,39
Jagdpanzer IV6393,142243740,54%502,80
O-Ni71286,868043754,05%1696,32
AMX M4 mle. 4571383,548543754,05%1990,94
AMX 50 10081921,3910533666,67%2475,52
Panther II81380,898233655,56%1788,92
HWK 128669,365983644,44%915,29
Versuchspanzer 5791608,588313650,00%1227,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,943133557,14%593,30
BZ-5871088,977263540,00%1344,51
T57 Heavy102307,208683548,57%1650,89
FV217 Badger101748,068523464,71%1231,24
T1 HMC277,001553265,63%416,07
ARL V396969,225783246,88%1832,36
SDP 58 Kilana81550,037053132,26%1491,36
Panhard EBR 10510763,136293148,39%693,80
LTG7713,166293141,94%1194,20
FV230 Canopener102057,457933145,16%1272,03
T-34-85M 6972,657533148,39%1683,68
Škoda T 256720,175353036,67%1136,00
Type 586808,485792944,83%1385,18
SU-86667,035872965,52%992,92
AMX 50 B101646,177462948,28%1152,50
BZT-70 101760,488882965,52%1121,69
AMX AC mle. 4671138,007452962,07%1764,63
Churchill III 5533,416222931,03%1012,52
T803112184,489242955,17%1446,57
Panther71009,048002850,00%1798,48
T2 Medium Tank277,211592850,00%227,51
Alecto4295,073592864,29%807,01
Marder 38T4190,571802835,71%243,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101691,228082759,26%1204,16
Tiger (P)7479,124942638,46%325,79
T1 Cunningham1100,241692560,00%580,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6913,286552556,00%2077,92
AMX ELC bis5372,683992544,00%1198,23
SU-14-28951,507802466,67%1057,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007849,876282352,17%1251,30
AMX 404242,003282356,52%934,99
VK 28.016494,434622334,78%1183,93
O-I Experimental5669,055722250,00%1324,39
Pawlack Tank6986,866172138,10%1401,17
T-50-2 6389,524972142,86%878,68
Ikv 1035438,304972065,00%1136,43
Grille 15101673,257462060,00%1158,09
FV224 Chopper71191,658122055,00%1362,14
ARL 4461200,798511963,16%2464,79
T-463126,842101957,89%444,27
O-Ho81565,899201968,42%1786,33
Spähpanzer SP I C71059,168231963,16%2449,06
Crusader6822,178101855,56%3443,72
Object 140101654,676611822,22%1090,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3801,9410471838,89%2236,93
SDP 57 Gowika71265,598981776,47%1814,59
Renault UE 573134,001141729,41%169,72
SU-122A5463,594201752,94%957,69
KV-1SA 5655,476071747,06%1209,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6316,414991741,18%667,72
Projet Louis 9842,537641764,71%1203,75
M10 Wolverine5867,065131650,00%1916,72
BZ-79112071,819801650,00%1217,71
Gabler’s Destroyer 5427,195671656,25%1232,93
Strv 103B102351,676861546,67%1474,12
Valentine AT4192,802691546,67%369,82
M18 Hellcat61141,337231553,33%1952,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8721,406001560,00%1239,48
Birch Gun4273,573131450,00%923,00
VK 30.02 (M)6833,648071478,57%1794,74
Taschenratte112412,9311761478,57%1687,51
Super Hellcat 7797,936751471,43%1212,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101961,388391361,54%1326,54
S35 CA5851,085251338,46%1862,88
KR-1111848,386981330,77%972,65
DS PZInż5565,334221233,33%1089,41
Predatore 91221,085721241,67%789,96
45TP Habicha71015,737921163,64%1383,88
B.U.G.I.6845,006111154,55%1468,81
Churchill VII61268,919301163,64%2412,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6406,454171145,45%724,17
Churchill I5744,905671050,00%1484,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,001691030,00%37,07
CS-447828,806731060,00%1280,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91549,406651040,00%1003,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7807,408011080,00%1234,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2167,00222944,44%841,23
Matilda4662,00487955,56%2163,10
Type T-345783,56651966,67%2485,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5702,33616955,56%2705,87
SDP 44 Burza61061,22685955,56%2155,59
Object 430U101348,33615933,33%733,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,50179825,00%419,83
E 100101255,00810862,50%823,69
AMX M4 mle. 54102509,75890850,00%1780,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81954,88984875,00%2093,93
Chrysler K GF 81173,25812850,00%1257,01
Manticore10764,00834862,50%913,69
BT-2283,2974714,29%136,24
VK 30.01 (H)5873,14606742,86%2219,73
Škoda T 15A 4752,00741757,14%1308,46
Object 268 Version 4101629,71594742,86%999,58
Kampfpanzer 67102764,291043771,43%2121,10
T-116 3456,29520742,86%1708,46
T-127 3258,71394757,14%921,70
ST vz. 394331,17502650,00%1085,42
MS-1163,83139633,33%80,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu6704,83618666,67%996,36
T110E3101766,83901666,67%1367,80
AMX 50 Foch B101973,00751650,00%1397,16
Renault FT AC2137,20152540,00%342,01
T110E4102455,80888560,00%1968,91
Black Prince II 7711,20588540,00%627,70
T-29 3458,40594580,00%2250,42
Leichttraktor182,25297475,00%419,01
E 75 TS 8772,75546450,00%657,07
Cromwell B 6469,75671475,00%845,54
T-115 51193,501185475,00%2841,23
D2346,33126333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2419,676803100,00%2422,19
50TP prototyp 81168,33799366,67%1217,79
Type 95 Heavy436,00159366,67%263,99
T-262178,67183333,33%766,17
DBV-152 101904,00925366,67%1352,03
E 50 Ausf. M101312,3332130,00%679,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8880,00636333,33%780,67
Renault NC-311103,00248250,00%405,94
SU-76M40,00142250,00%93,83
M-II-Y71240,50797250,00%1594,05
Cromwell Applique 5875,50684250,00%1789,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5731,50687250,00%1624,70
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3616,5050920,00%981,75
TS-54 81629,501003250,00%2123,79
T1E6 2157,50373250,00%704,52
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101089,5010152100,00%642,61
Tetrarch 2131,50170250,00%468,06
Sexton I 3199,50333250,00%545,99
T28 Concept 7988,50693250,00%1409,47
BT-7 artillery 3793,508392100,00%3824,91
Leox 91278,5036020,00%675,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,004610,00%0,00
Renault FT127,00610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2313,004741100,00%1344,65
Windhund 81283,007531100,00%1177,65
AMR 35 2476,0039010,00%2618,02
Caliban 81536,0071910,00%1969,47
TOG II* 61386,0012811100,00%3547,92
Stridsyxa 81099,0033510,00%688,19
LTP 3149,0016310,00%412,97
Turtle Mk. I 81227,0045910,00%1009,70
StuG IV 5897,008291100,00%2388,39
AE Phase I 9514,0040710,00%152,43
SFAC 105 82357,0068110,00%2011,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-19
Left: 2025-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-21
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-06
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-08
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-24
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-14