Fuchsheld

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles601981065236
Ø Tier7,5510,009,087,81
Victories2999749,83%550,00%3249,23%12653,39%
Defeats2960849,18%550,00%3249,23%10845,76%
Draws5930,99%00,00%11,54%20,85%
Battles survived1210620,11%330,00%1929,23%5523,31%
Tanks destroyed392140,6560,60340,521720,73
Destruction ratio0,820,860,740,95
Tanks spotted998591,6660,60530,823171,34
Damage dealt895,461.641,101.117,181.012,67
Capture points302230,5000,0000,001240,53
Defense points195320,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience609,76803,40680,08687,20
WN7966,05805,74718,741011,53
WN81130,301176,07989,831256,52
Total
Battles60198
Ø Tier7,55
Victories2999749,83%
Defeats2960849,18%
Draws5930,99%
Battles survived1210620,11%
Tanks destroyed392140,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted998591,66
Damage dealt895,46
Capture points302230,50
Defense points195320,32
Experience609,76
WN7966,05
WN81130,30
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.641,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience803,40
WN7805,74
WN81176,07
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,08
Victories3249,23%
Defeats3249,23%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived1929,23%
Tanks destroyed340,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted530,82
Damage dealt1.117,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,08
WN7718,74
WN8989,83
Past 30 days
Battles236
Ø Tier7,81
Victories12653,39%
Defeats10845,76%
Draws20,85%
Battles survived5523,31%
Tanks destroyed1720,73
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3171,34
Damage dealt1.012,67
Capture points1240,53
Defense points00,00
Experience687,20
WN71011,53
WN81256,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted423,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience570,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted423,23
Damage dealt763,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience570,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories6848,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7151,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4330,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,320,000,000,00
Capture points770,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4082,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience714,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories6848,92%
Defeats7151,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4330,94%
Tanks destroyed620,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1130,81
Damage dealt854,32
Capture points770,55
Defense points4082,94
Experience714,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles480000
Victories23348,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22747,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15732,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5221,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,710,000,000,00
Capture points3910,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5121,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience631,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles480
Victories23348,54%
Defeats22747,29%
Draws204,17%
Battles survived15732,71%
Tanks destroyed2880,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5221,09
Damage dealt997,71
Capture points3910,81
Defense points5121,07
Experience631,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2239,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3460,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1323,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,040,000,000,00
Capture points160,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience626,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2239,29%
Defeats3460,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1323,21%
Tanks destroyed210,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted841,50
Damage dealt1.139,04
Capture points160,29
Defense points460,82
Experience626,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8654,30574508549,70%1133,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,91394289454,32%1018,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81242,16783266949,23%1463,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81389,97858227554,02%1740,40
Lorraine 40 t 81253,95754216151,18%1588,40
LT-432 8751,37756151850,59%1400,28
Leopard Prototyp A91110,68554134047,09%872,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8972,00678133849,33%1118,41
M24 Chaffee5367,59474113654,14%1388,17
Spähpanzer Ru 2519645,81517103547,54%821,85
O-Ho8855,3950498646,15%825,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8722,5771589652,12%1325,04
Leopard 1101347,7764288746,00%904,25
VK 28.016318,3738982651,82%841,96
T-34-856646,5552379849,62%1199,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5264,0639376652,87%798,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91343,3472772548,00%1362,01
O-Ni7806,6051869751,65%982,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8987,7678766551,43%1235,01
O-I Experimental5543,5536363453,47%1060,43
O-I6649,0943060748,93%1039,25
TS-5 81301,2081155350,45%1332,24
M53/M5591243,4568252352,01%1169,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 81047,3571152045,38%1134,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7444,9540851651,16%748,34
IS-7101515,7974047649,37%1132,84
Jagdpanther II8933,8756747145,65%805,14
T-345519,5443847049,36%1493,31
Type 4 Heavy91096,2769146052,83%920,96
IS7867,9458745849,78%1128,75
Object 252U Defender 81217,3774245849,78%1292,06
KV-137751,0659845653,07%1293,97
AMX ELC bis5301,2738444350,56%1004,01
Centurion Action X101341,1369941947,97%960,67
Object 25791174,2172441451,21%1060,78
IS-38920,4764140446,04%885,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101809,4873839449,49%1391,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10835,5567339352,67%853,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101582,7470535547,32%1223,57
Jagdpanzer IV6669,8751633352,55%1285,31
CS-52 LIS 81251,2279333156,50%1551,83
Type 5 Heavy101463,6370532647,55%892,33
T-448965,1371432050,00%1233,63
Strv S1 81185,7859631643,67%1150,20
T26E5 Patriot 8931,1870430745,93%978,07
Jagdtiger91369,1367229249,66%1082,29
Cromwell6345,8840328955,36%567,74
T297822,0865528550,88%951,81
AMX 50 12091326,1471028452,46%1218,60
M40/M4381147,4672028455,99%1408,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191121,4268827846,04%910,42
M127774,3157027552,73%967,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8685,4369326652,26%1133,32
GSOR 1010 FB 81183,8276426549,06%1351,48
Valentine AT4154,4720125348,62%269,06
T92 HMC101291,5662925250,79%1093,78
Grille 15101586,4661024344,86%1017,18
AMX 12 t6482,5650124050,83%1388,08
AMX 50 B101614,1267623744,73%1128,84
Object 140101192,7462022741,85%747,98
Schwarzpanzer 58 8867,0769422550,22%1068,13
T-34-85M 6750,8563922548,44%1236,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8545,6060421144,08%789,62
AE Phase I 91286,6971420646,60%1021,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,4322120555,12%318,94
Jagdpanther7606,0042219942,21%591,12
FV4005 Stage II101277,9958919845,45%821,92
M446523,4535319344,04%749,87
T57 Heavy101697,8071119145,03%1179,41
Tiger I71134,5077019052,63%1571,20
AMX 50 1008996,9763718049,44%964,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101498,2365718051,11%958,84
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8985,2469617943,58%984,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4321,6128817353,76%817,43
Cobra 91650,8175016643,98%1526,12
ELC EVEN 90 8691,6978916654,22%1430,17
Maus101491,3775416451,22%1063,39
Object 43091183,4271616350,31%1004,23
STB-1101317,4867816146,58%871,74
T-5491005,1863415841,77%788,68
T-437775,9768715754,78%1246,19
Caernarvon81143,5975015248,68%1192,76
Object 430U101287,1264714639,04%805,07
Centurion Mk. I8848,9766614448,61%988,29
FV380591111,0162714446,53%929,15
VK 100.01 (P)81050,4170214449,31%1086,52
Strv 103B101513,0067614249,30%967,97
Covenanter5299,7836714154,61%995,98
T-109934,9658714041,43%679,66
T3281003,4270113951,80%1079,49
AMX 13 757517,1057513851,45%1035,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91592,9568713844,20%1288,16
StuG III Ausf. G5441,5032313748,91%928,68
EMIL 1951 81064,3471712645,24%1062,98
ARL 446641,5254812452,42%1074,98
Type 95 Heavy4206,2822412350,41%556,54
Prototipo Standard B91417,8776611952,94%1292,33
UDES 14 Alt 581151,7974511852,54%1436,73
T376267,1334511847,46%529,33
M415265,9820311546,96%264,66
E 5091127,2659811533,04%799,00
Sturer Emil7983,9657311545,22%1345,10
T 55A 91322,6072111545,22%1096,33
T-100 LT10963,4271911250,00%1074,21
Object 261101371,5372111150,45%1054,76
Panhard AMD 178B6369,8548311048,18%973,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101061,4262510847,22%779,93
Panhard EBR 10510669,5870610653,77%660,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C399,3828510154,46%361,04
Nashorn6852,095359944,44%1363,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81241,456339944,44%1090,25
Char Futur 4 91920,288459852,04%1788,21
Object 277101524,057339748,45%1149,50
King Tiger (Captured) 7886,246609648,96%1076,38
T1 Cunningham1103,492809556,84%578,61
AMX 13 9091002,696899545,26%1425,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5665,496089452,13%1719,82
AMX M4 mle. 457782,006129248,91%902,33
Type 6191142,187099151,65%1026,54
M10391186,136418942,70%903,06
E 7591634,388478855,68%1599,56
XM551 Sheridan10812,905828736,78%625,19
Emil II91231,587008641,86%899,63
43 M. Toldi III 3102,481858648,84%349,77
M5 Stuart4129,523238555,29%245,32
T499832,736368542,35%1111,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7567,204238336,14%574,19
UDES 1691647,998218354,22%1801,01
Tiger II81188,947228252,44%1361,59
T54E191496,687238045,00%1295,34
Progetto C50 mod. 6691121,186477941,77%916,24
T6981039,096647542,67%1180,77
Type 63 81179,517027544,00%1142,51
Crusader6224,542847456,76%575,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6507,274417444,59%765,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101123,236077353,42%893,62
Škoda T 509977,976427250,00%753,08
Churchill I5429,853807261,11%912,42
STA-18782,346277150,70%883,69
Lorraine 39L AM394,231547154,93%211,66
Strv 103-091407,776147044,29%1089,45
BDR G1 B5474,844597047,14%887,87
VK 30.01 (P)6594,065337044,29%861,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6463,605427048,57%819,10
M48A5 Patton101249,576907050,00%841,39
SU-1018955,136486850,00%991,11
WZ-1328606,925726640,91%791,82
T71 CMCD7632,776386651,52%1324,97
Tiger (P)7867,837196457,81%1190,37
T207983,468146162,30%1743,10
UDES 038924,335606048,33%831,56
Type T-345478,554186040,00%1174,19
Manticore10875,806846046,67%936,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91375,887395850,00%1182,60
IS-27866,666565855,17%1186,67
Super Conqueror101358,646775839,66%736,86
Tortoise91827,098755856,90%1645,07
HWK 128537,394785738,60%724,18
Matilda4259,202415642,86%566,31
1108961,616795646,43%930,39
Churchill VII6467,785205558,18%747,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91209,097185554,55%998,68
IS-2-II8813,456375549,09%791,59
SU-86800,285865438,89%969,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto6936,856245349,06%1642,37
Type 91 Heavy3143,961665341,51%269,83
FSV Scheme A7793,047205347,17%1174,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481269,858495267,31%1494,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9535,386925255,77%681,08
UDES 15/16101525,847435149,02%1117,58
T-804124,141955154,90%334,48
M46 Patton91007,086555044,00%773,31
Hummel6678,045724951,02%956,70
TVP T 50/51101704,717404951,02%1279,59
TNH T Vz. 5191212,227864959,18%1084,51
FV230 Canopener101307,246244934,69%636,37
Type 586516,694994843,75%831,53
AMX 65 t8837,485374839,58%711,77
Comet7767,687504757,45%1293,93
AMX 50 Foch91602,877234746,81%1337,26
AMX AC mle. 488843,775354734,04%624,76
Cavalier5550,455034755,32%1365,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68349,115544751,06%441,93
SU-122A5326,043834656,52%680,94
M18 Hellcat6658,875394551,11%1108,34
AMX 13 10510914,587014557,78%994,14
Object 26391547,167084540,00%1216,45
Conqueror91110,686804445,45%817,07
T110E5101413,507044440,91%914,50
T-703134,141974456,82%427,47
ISU-1528897,264674327,91%662,77
SU-100M171294,058334360,47%1947,97
Pz.Kpfw. I258,881904348,84%103,28
M60 101118,746284348,84%748,80
Hotchkiss EBR7387,264604339,53%551,02
IS-2 shielded 71065,336484344,19%1199,57
Excalibur 6799,166214351,16%1212,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474197,101554230,95%411,22
Mäuschen91223,868114259,52%1133,26
Charioteer8869,495144134,15%641,34
XM66F 81344,007204146,34%1434,45
AMX 404254,652684047,50%946,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101775,056824042,50%1105,27
ST-I9936,087044047,50%703,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591000,285794037,50%782,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,491503948,72%375,69
WZ-111 model 1-491148,797213946,15%971,29
KV-481084,747553956,41%1206,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5447,674003953,85%992,76
MT-256472,185643855,26%1477,02
Leo7756,766583756,76%1217,50
Vz. 55101903,497123743,24%1212,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518716,245483748,65%691,52
T110E4101572,927793762,16%1153,80
P26/404352,444313658,33%984,87
Ikv 1035290,893943663,89%722,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191703,427893675,00%1541,67
M4A1 Sherman5219,803613554,29%439,37
53TP Markowskiego8897,946673548,57%894,93
T110E3101382,096833542,86%803,07
AMX 30 1er prototype91198,036583542,86%917,87
VK 30.02 (M)6709,175813531,43%1299,61
Panhard EBR 909683,977013548,57%946,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101199,036593548,57%700,86
T28 Concept 7718,295853554,29%957,87
Emil I81036,386893450,00%1080,64
45TP Habicha7732,715143435,29%700,64
T2881187,267093450,00%1215,58
KV-26562,944893450,00%892,49
E 50 Ausf. M101524,327223447,06%1138,89
FV217 Badger101085,445963438,24%469,60
Object 752 91612,218233455,88%1242,83
T-45 2117,411993458,82%494,97
Bretagne Panther 6929,537693450,00%1819,77
M75374,124183336,36%1213,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5260,393493345,45%479,37
M3 Lee4157,752333225,00%314,31
TNH 105/10008762,096693265,63%870,08
Vz. 44-17980,756723250,00%1149,09
Object 4168883,537083259,38%1139,65
T309896,525963151,61%575,14
WZ-1317640,946313138,71%1217,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91493,818443161,29%1223,84
Churchill III 5458,236943151,61%911,11
Marder II3110,331283036,67%86,88
E 100101634,437713046,67%1106,99
ISU-152K 81153,976633043,33%1211,35
Lorraine 50 t 91336,907403046,67%1219,16
TVP VTU Koncept8654,625292937,93%556,29
DS PZInż5553,724232931,03%1212,92
212A91078,726842955,17%895,86
T9591568,247382948,28%1278,11
SU-14-17881,766192948,28%1083,99
Black Prince7848,827352864,29%1183,95
KV-37902,756962857,14%1147,19
LHMTV8406,686532857,14%647,32
Strv 746668,155522744,44%1104,90
P.435366,004212748,15%870,43
FV2078764,375402740,74%634,89
FV4004 Conway91200,116162748,15%977,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr271,311342657,69%186,65
Strv fm/211134,521962556,00%662,04
Panther7691,765772544,00%860,35
T25/27845,684762532,00%998,79
B14350,294702450,00%1007,22
60G FT5400,173122339,13%644,03
AMX 50 Foch B101687,527272347,83%1141,31
T-54 ltwt.9905,046842343,48%1295,90
M-III-Y8484,704382326,09%238,94
Alecto4249,642272250,00%592,34
FV229 Contender91404,916182227,27%966,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6623,385852157,14%891,40
Cruiser Mk. III3123,581491942,11%344,95
StuG IV 5352,213421936,84%711,85
T675304,533651752,94%522,75
ARL V396617,355301752,94%1203,01
P.43 bis6650,816431662,50%1377,64
SU-54239,882911656,25%539,31
AT 158958,007791656,25%1039,99
M5A1 Stuart4153,003761566,67%508,86
Renault FT 75 BS2119,431201442,86%544,44
P.43 ter7997,436281428,57%1500,54
Leichttraktor177,362131464,29%331,32
Kranvagn101890,698241338,46%1442,38
Churchill Gun Carrier6480,312801323,08%558,32
T28 Prototype8657,385251346,15%470,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8812,855891353,85%701,16
Patton the Tank 9882,235201330,77%587,93
Somua SM 8870,465841346,15%710,29
Super Hellcat 7589,155001353,85%742,54
Pz.Kpfw. II279,081611258,33%229,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101155,586011225,00%594,27
Ashbringer 101630,257891250,00%1055,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5381,085861275,00%1014,42
Nergal 81319,339081275,00%1447,88
T14 5475,005891145,45%903,49
Sav m/434149,182631145,45%187,80
Grille5491,004921172,73%1077,78
AMX 383102,451721154,55%201,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,092271154,55%431,19
Kunze Panzer 91400,559911172,73%1348,89
D23138,902941060,00%443,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8644,705541040,00%913,60
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,401181040,00%80,72
FV227 Conceiver8943,507501060,00%943,29
T-29 3222,303191070,00%809,87
MS-1163,22169944,44%106,42
M36 Jackson6981,11667966,67%1692,86
M3 Stuart3107,38149837,50%171,40
Strv m/425661,50581862,50%1965,42
Panzerjäger I2100,50111837,50%129,48
WZ-132A9615,88715875,00%854,74
Renault R352143,38205850,00%517,50
GSOR the TANK 9748,00489837,50%434,58
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91226,88634850,00%936,95
Char de transition 6973,13734862,50%1698,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,00185757,14%762,49
T-602251,14347757,14%1292,50
L-60 289,14251757,14%411,14
M2 Medium Tank3187,67291650,00%578,84
S35 CA5632,50410633,33%1372,96
T-50-2 6398,33475633,33%953,98
MTLS-1G14 3150,50255650,00%403,41
Caernarvon Action X 8709,67572633,33%475,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,60229540,00%302,83
Ikv 723192,60334560,00%555,26
Object 268 Version 410959,40701560,00%592,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8596,80407520,00%340,40
Tetrarch 2157,40188520,00%548,77
Type 64 6984,20832560,00%2712,10
Renault FT158,0097450,00%149,99
M15/423272,00474475,00%938,38
SU-10061282,50602425,00%2264,68
Löwe 8829,7510364100,00%1004,30
FCM 2C 3661,75760450,00%2337,81
M10 RBFM 5675,50623450,00%1405,43
50TP prototyp 8959,00753366,67%1017,54
Renault NC-31189,00169366,67%480,12
Škoda T 256667,67764366,67%1410,60
Object 430 Version II91062,00617333,33%698,64
KV-1SA 5274,67477366,67%519,23
Dicker Max 6411,00401333,33%391,07
Fantôme 9740,677703100,00%612,45
Kolohousenka162,001422100,00%303,01
Pvlvv fm/422123,502622100,00%510,01
AEC Armoured Car5511,006842100,00%1198,08
T-116 323,507320,00%0,00
Chimera 8717,50607250,00%552,90
BT-7 artillery 382,5023520,00%28,77
Fiat 30001125,003351100,00%625,32
Renault Otsu156,002341100,00%264,10
4TP1264,0032310,00%1328,85
D12108,004401100,00%532,64
NC 70 Błyskawica101776,0011131100,00%1139,92
Object 7049837,0036910,00%314,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5581042,0029710,00%553,44
Convert. Medium Tank T3 345,004561100,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5661,008731100,00%1611,85
Matilda IV 5417,0028410,00%717,67
Excelsior 51184,0011421100,00%3330,44
Valiant 50,0040410,00%0,00
112 80,0023010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2019-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-10
Left: 2020-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-10
Left: 2021-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-03
Left: 2021-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-02-01