Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2522229166361
Ø Tier8,239,009,429,17
Victories1325952,57%1655,17%8551,20%18952,35%
Defeats1159445,97%1344,83%7846,99%16645,98%
Draws3691,46%00,00%31,81%61,66%
Battles survived574822,79%724,14%3822,89%8022,16%
Tanks destroyed235520,93311,071610,973290,91
Destruction ratio1,211,411,261,17
Tanks spotted330581,31531,832241,354561,26
Damage dealt1.632,482.962,312.581,462.294,94
Capture points151550,6000,0080,05600,17
Defense points95930,3800,00550,33990,27
Experience753,121.115,03976,55935,71
WN71319,011761,471442,561373,79
WN81908,842830,572357,602171,15
Total
Battles25222
Ø Tier8,23
Victories1325952,57%
Defeats1159445,97%
Draws3691,46%
Battles survived574822,79%
Tanks destroyed235520,93
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted330581,31
Damage dealt1.632,48
Capture points151550,60
Defense points95930,38
Experience753,12
WN71319,01
WN81908,84
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed311,07
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted531,83
Damage dealt2.962,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.115,03
WN71761,47
WN82830,57
Past 7 days
Battles166
Ø Tier9,42
Victories8551,20%
Defeats7846,99%
Draws31,81%
Battles survived3822,89%
Tanks destroyed1610,97
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2241,35
Damage dealt2.581,46
Capture points80,05
Defense points550,33
Experience976,55
WN71442,56
WN82357,60
Past 30 days
Battles361
Ø Tier9,17
Victories18952,35%
Defeats16645,98%
Draws61,66%
Battles survived8022,16%
Tanks destroyed3290,91
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4561,26
Damage dealt2.294,94
Capture points600,17
Defense points990,27
Experience935,71
WN71373,79
WN82171,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.897,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience682,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.897,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed431,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.539,610,000,000,00
Capture points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3248,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience706,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2257,89%
Defeats1642,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%
Tanks destroyed431,13
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted280,74
Damage dealt1.539,61
Capture points10,03
Defense points3248,53
Experience706,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories27846,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31052,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18030,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4130,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7211,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.831,200,000,000,00
Capture points10321,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points25384,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience733,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories27846,72%
Defeats31052,10%
Draws71,18%
Battles survived18030,25%
Tanks destroyed4130,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted7211,21
Damage dealt1.831,20
Capture points10321,73
Defense points25384,27
Experience733,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience269,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.151,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience269,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8847,8262195253,47%1573,74
Škoda T 56 82293,94108080859,53%2792,65
ShPTK-TVP 100 81679,7882645056,67%2236,82
Object 277101981,6966044049,77%1593,27
T-1091828,7758738252,36%1935,84
IS-381650,5566337551,20%2140,99
FV4202 81161,9263033550,15%1674,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 81251,0268829644,59%1531,45
ELC EVEN 90 8659,9277328648,25%1362,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81649,8593528359,01%2275,46
Tiger-Maus 92181,0294728149,11%2219,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81620,0080026451,14%1809,73
IS-7102571,5998025459,06%2564,28
AMX 13 105101335,7480325452,36%1711,34
Sturer Emil7861,9134224847,18%1063,42
KV-15749,7646324256,20%1837,35
IS-5 (Object 730) 81492,6779324151,45%1799,52
T26E5 81111,2375723655,51%1418,00
IS71330,7465223356,22%2226,86
AMX 50 12091799,9458023351,07%1847,32
E 5092034,3992123156,28%2288,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81219,3744523151,08%1207,57
Super Conqueror102843,8898722557,78%2690,44
IS-6 B 81759,1891322555,11%2424,93
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92608,18106322059,09%2504,90
Jagdtiger92311,7993021660,19%2155,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571069,2546121350,23%1411,92
XM57 82033,4295121155,45%2021,62
Jagdpanzer E 100102620,3082421054,76%2090,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 92265,6291520953,11%1977,00
ARL 446653,1235220147,76%1013,41
Conqueror92155,2889519662,76%2305,61
M127831,7842419649,49%1020,82
FV4005 Stage II102091,5074219155,50%1733,13
AMX 12 t6558,6639518751,87%1857,37
TVP T 50/51102280,7383718353,55%2026,50
Object 25791751,3165618255,49%1818,15
Chrysler K GF 81552,8974217750,85%1962,86
Object 752 92183,3097517653,41%1926,12
AMX 50 10081378,6052717347,40%1556,48
M53/M5591067,2460717346,24%850,31
CS-52 LIS 81469,7381217152,63%1796,82
AMX 13 909932,4062116254,32%1426,92
AMX M4 mle. 54102508,3089016152,80%2057,00
WZ-114 92146,3894516152,80%2279,15
T-34-3 81485,9985915955,35%2013,94
M40/M438991,9344515343,14%1030,27
Jagdpanther II81125,8240115343,14%980,55
E 100102709,0897415056,00%2532,75
Jagdpanther7862,8543614952,35%1152,86
KV-856907,3447814758,50%1678,69
T-4481109,1967914750,34%1505,67
Prototipo Standard B91539,1773414654,79%1600,70
Object 43091721,1877614246,48%1533,25
TS-5 81529,5780914151,06%1640,20
Ares 90 C113062,86110614061,43%2824,80
Škoda T 5091997,1783213962,59%2123,42
M446688,9939613857,25%1274,45
Miel 81750,5896913651,47%2222,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8599,1253013150,38%1031,30
P.43 ter7945,1847413051,54%1514,30
T110E3102910,2990213052,31%2496,69
AMX 13 757708,1251512948,84%1779,64
AMX 50 B102381,6987712658,73%2087,76
AMX M4 mle. 5192067,2472112550,40%1941,79
Nashorn6692,4433712350,41%1103,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101917,7367712240,98%1381,92
T-34-85M 61032,7675312254,92%1906,09
Forest Spirit 81886,4687712045,83%2298,21
Type 5 Heavy103595,11107011752,99%2935,33
P.43 bis6582,2635911653,45%1046,54
Vz. 55102632,4394111457,89%2261,97
T-34-8561283,3792111362,83%3171,71
Panhard EBR 105101220,7479311053,64%1516,95
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92120,0095610657,55%2009,06
Manticore101102,7889910556,19%1454,69
M10 RBFM 5479,7938010448,08%873,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91394,024929947,47%1083,03
King Tiger (Captured) 71242,547519958,59%1865,71
StuG III Ausf. G5468,102739846,94%952,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007912,035399746,39%1464,78
Kranvagn102687,369159752,58%2331,28
Caernarvon81232,957469655,21%1444,80
Bisonte C45 81690,399769452,13%2173,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102207,818739356,99%1977,45
E 50 Ausf. M102475,369239260,87%2448,97
M415295,712389148,35%334,92
BZ-79113642,5111109158,24%2697,37
WZ-111 model 1-492233,0810338965,17%2586,73
Jagdpanzer IV6751,443678751,72%1404,70
P.435471,793458654,65%1383,76
ISU-15281537,996758634,88%1603,47
T110E4103273,439828656,98%2752,43
KV-1S6545,003698652,33%973,30
T110E5102580,649488557,65%2136,78
T-54 first prototype 81274,397708461,90%1834,00
M54 Renegade 81675,319068455,95%2147,83
AMX 404292,352828345,78%1183,37
NC 70 Błyskawica102150,657708351,81%1493,87
Buryan 92559,3510008346,99%2050,54
Felice 91720,078378253,66%1965,49
Object 26392408,6210428262,20%2718,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81366,117548148,15%1577,63
P.44 Pantera8960,605118035,00%1050,26
Panther II81065,286508043,75%1228,53
BZ-6892071,188717945,57%2091,45
E 7591742,878437950,63%1722,93
FV230 Canopener102718,569707856,41%2062,32
Maus102529,609147542,67%2089,96
M10391775,668147447,30%1546,34
BZ-75102781,429617353,42%2286,57
T 55A 91854,848017350,68%1913,60
T9592725,259977247,22%2509,85
Ares 90102371,519167150,70%2041,22
Stone Sentinel 81685,809877152,11%1904,00
KR-1112734,149887152,11%1981,51
FV226 Contradictious 81669,999477055,71%1768,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91382,516876943,48%1250,51
FV227 Conceiver81501,098806955,07%1878,77
FV229 Contender92216,879196845,59%2110,57
BZ-16681368,527616741,79%1596,54
STB-1102115,227736543,08%1637,26
M374219,911716550,77%645,28
AMX ELC bis5379,233146553,85%1341,79
1108854,425876450,00%806,63
Tiger II81209,866816445,31%1261,02
Vz. 68 Squall 8915,197316450,00%1943,58
Panther71239,438676366,67%2605,11
Emil II92099,088466241,94%2013,14
Ares 7581404,819326258,06%1847,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102204,698306147,54%1529,12
CS-63102715,099415851,72%2387,00
PTZ-78113539,8311115858,62%2567,79
Object 260 103224,4610415752,63%2936,04
UDES 1691843,638545646,43%1927,22
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92626,049835650,00%2714,67
SDP 58 Kilana81962,789455459,26%2254,26
SFAC 105 81602,937795450,00%1524,27
UDES 15/16102427,639005251,92%2293,50
BZT-70 102886,469295253,85%1971,03
FV217 Badger102094,319215257,69%1519,53
Type 63 81899,1310495253,85%2434,34
T 54D 91993,259215152,94%2135,72
TVP VTU Koncept81054,526215038,00%1301,30
IS-271118,965115044,00%1450,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292207,1810235064,00%2293,84
M47 Iron Arnie 81584,107965054,00%2044,99
Object 703 Version II 81627,189265044,00%1802,04
121B 102271,088935050,00%2127,16
Leo71238,108734959,18%2363,66
AMX 50 Foch B102640,679444955,10%2178,67
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791991,339084953,06%1968,65
50TP Resilient 81656,888904955,10%1865,69
VK 30.02 (M)6639,305004748,94%1030,44
TBT 92151,119734757,45%1925,25
TNH T Vz. 5191928,358274641,30%1676,36
Sav m/434418,412914632,61%1081,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 103470,1311404562,22%2846,22
IS-M81509,878954555,56%1842,52
Strv 103-092236,059104254,76%2219,73
Strv S1 82040,748844257,14%2469,00
EMIL 1951 81804,959394252,38%2333,05
Charioteer Nomad 81652,937524242,86%1892,49
WZ-113G FT102853,278104143,90%1943,78
M-III-Y81280,788714160,98%1563,18
T-1506952,585994047,50%1790,54
Object 590 92415,8810554057,50%2647,13
SU-100M171224,056613925,64%1617,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68903,006703941,03%1750,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4412,843813857,89%1236,81
T-437908,976603852,63%1592,47
Type 71102760,929603850,00%2499,74
Marder 38T4475,393273844,74%1170,71
Projet Louis 91029,687763850,00%1407,97
T3092023,388413748,65%1570,06
T3282107,0511313764,86%3159,18
AMX 65 t81069,765533745,95%1112,09
XM66F 82069,729243641,67%2324,83
Ares 8592044,119663652,78%2168,89
T57 Heavy102751,979923557,14%2173,89
FV225 Collector 92538,499893551,43%2181,50
Patton the Tank 91830,917653545,71%1759,39
Rambo 92040,499523554,29%2089,80
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91453,857323444,12%1083,88
T54E192326,7010143360,61%2630,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81240,887993360,61%1745,87
Škoda T 256788,664393243,75%1566,72
Coccodrillo 102019,759103262,50%1620,38
M-VI-Y91769,698803256,25%1866,13
Tortoise92153,7510263259,38%2084,77
Char Futur 4 91959,728903259,38%1907,53
Type 4 Heavy92453,719483148,39%2596,99
Tiger (P)71453,298993148,39%2148,57
Caliban 81710,398623138,71%2289,84
Churchill III 5852,0610733158,06%2002,37
LHMTV8888,749153154,84%1801,67
40TP Habicha6662,204123033,33%1021,71
Type 586794,836853050,00%1578,11
Marder II3266,803013063,33%907,78
Panhard AMD 178B6354,733053040,00%804,43
Object 780 103007,709513056,67%2313,05
Kampfpanzer 67101927,706963030,00%1205,71
Taschenratte112723,308723030,00%1503,21
T-832 82004,2010143046,67%2494,77
KV-371306,597402955,17%1901,24
53TP Markowskiego81453,938342853,57%1689,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5368,962362846,43%672,84
Char Murat 91337,466322832,14%976,33
T803112934,8210692857,14%2235,26
T-284188,412212748,15%420,38
Type 95 Heavy4364,702952751,85%1452,62
WZ-111 model 5A102409,079172755,56%2168,06
T2881621,969292755,56%1947,66
Predatore 91889,527572733,33%1392,71
TNH 105/100081642,7310462673,08%2210,58
Grille 15101571,465842642,31%934,33
FV601 Saladin81433,317932638,46%1705,30
P26/404260,602992564,00%694,25
SU-130PM 81260,046782548,00%1152,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81421,128262556,00%1524,94
T2071234,259712466,67%2608,80
Cobra 91948,927722454,17%1845,44
SU-100I 5828,046632437,50%1555,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,432162334,78%947,60
Tiger I71529,879172356,52%2291,60
Ho-Ri 281642,919192365,22%1962,48
Kame 91944,649332263,64%1812,81
Udarniy 81514,688672240,91%1450,65
OCP Peacekeeper 92157,648982245,45%1838,59
SU-10181950,299412152,38%2614,16
KV-481037,007182147,62%974,35
Hotchkiss EBR7885,337622142,86%2419,84
25TP KSUST II5556,102882025,00%1224,39
SU-10061209,308612075,00%2788,19
CC-46 Pancernik 91653,509202060,00%1570,23
Somua SAu 404677,654872060,00%2477,61
T25/271122,957802050,00%1878,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4402,303132045,00%1383,51
Mäuschen91480,608252060,00%1257,24
Object 268 Version 4102635,909332060,00%2223,40
AE Phase I 91806,308812055,00%1802,42
T-463216,262011947,37%807,99
UDES 0381276,326651942,11%1414,86
T25 AT7912,055251936,84%1080,37
Object 430U102837,8911661978,95%2728,36
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91710,426291936,84%1237,66
O-Ho82194,7211231866,67%3130,70
M-II-Y71462,619261844,44%2367,71
UDES 14 Alt 581025,596951747,06%1274,33
VK 100.01 (P)81192,717841752,94%1328,38
T-116 3379,243721764,71%2343,70
Vz. 62 Jasan 92779,0610561752,94%3067,68
Black Rock 112488,009901752,94%1858,90
Object 252U 81409,198861656,25%1530,91
Ashbringer 102857,9410331662,50%2493,62
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4745,065921631,25%1530,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7534,276831540,00%871,35
E 75 TS 81828,678991540,00%2262,05
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82028,878321540,00%1814,14
Type 95 Ji-Ro6928,216221457,14%1488,61
M18 Hellcat61134,215091450,00%2274,52
Achilles6669,645141457,14%1290,49
IT-3 4709,078171464,29%2949,94
M7 Priest3161,691661353,85%380,85
Chi-To SP71708,859961361,54%2346,67
Char Mle. 75 91253,158101346,15%1783,42
M15/423359,253631266,67%1370,95
Black Prince71221,929041266,67%1756,03
T-103 81423,008341258,33%1671,33
GSOR 1008 81498,588101258,33%1507,74
UDES 03 Alt 3 92126,678821241,67%2002,02
Somua SM 82073,5010571250,00%2371,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8973,508241258,33%2130,30
Strv 746712,095701145,45%1271,54
AT 861409,5510351145,45%3657,43
Durchbruchswagen 24552,003921163,64%1918,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82219,278101127,27%2383,12
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112699,279951145,45%1622,15
M2 Light2508,804291050,00%2357,21
T2971802,6010611060,00%2535,84
DBV-152 103120,8010421070,00%2821,71
Object 140102365,107361030,00%1730,88
T28 Concept 71654,908791080,00%2689,46
Crusader6959,78809955,56%4404,88
IS-4102367,67840944,44%1470,68
FV2078729,22809977,78%782,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101761,22602955,56%1159,20
K-91-PT 91553,89791955,56%1328,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4434,56623988,89%1425,45
Strv 103B103217,38979862,50%2940,18
O-I6807,13425850,00%1448,86
AMX 383156,88254837,50%257,49
M36 Jackson6973,63562837,50%1496,61
Concept No. 5101566,25706850,00%1130,32
E 65 Zwilling 81265,25898875,00%1096,47
TS-54 81696,751039862,50%1994,25
Object 279 early 102795,00790825,00%1928,92
GSR 3301 Setter7508,50711825,00%939,66
Yong Bing 91809,50807850,00%1310,25
SPHT 91944,631024862,50%1705,58
113102607,57812728,57%1976,26
E 77 92451,43974742,86%2330,82
Husarz 81011,14595728,57%751,83
T1 Cunningham1186,50337666,67%1340,70
BZ-5871252,1710256100,00%2059,48
AMX 67 Imbattable112571,33611616,67%1616,38
WZ-111 model 6 82070,501102666,67%2940,75
GSOR 1010 FB 81608,67792666,67%2138,39
M14/412411,00361560,00%2133,56
Churchill VII61416,401026580,00%2892,63
T-5491493,20751540,00%1441,66
T-44-100 81626,80779540,00%2019,12
WZ-120G FT 9976,60722560,00%680,85
Panzerjäger I2254,00308450,00%944,89
WZ-131G FT61233,75592425,00%1939,92
GSOR the TANK 91292,75600450,00%1245,80
MKA 2263,25314450,00%1005,46
Excalibur 61775,251165475,00%3192,95
AMX 13 57 GF 7283,0036240,00%251,80
Cromwell6500,00451333,33%849,13
S-517517,00552366,67%586,56
T1 HMC214,0093366,67%260,01
Leichttraktor192,3399333,33%186,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6768,67324333,33%1136,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103454,671014366,67%3195,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81841,331010366,67%2446,11
Sexton I 390,3395333,33%13,80
Turtle Mk. I 81381,0012733100,00%1637,74
StuG IV 5239,00178333,33%292,11
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91327,67949366,67%2175,93
Fantôme 91383,33871366,67%1406,37
Terrifiant 91134,00576333,33%464,45
Leox 93020,671121366,67%3622,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I1311,50405250,00%2473,66
Strv fm/211136,003202100,00%878,10
M3 Stuart369,509320,00%1,34
Renault FT186,00148250,00%359,12
M22295,50215250,00%1332,63
Hotchkiss H35243,50115250,00%73,08
SU-14-281690,50897250,00%2041,56
Cruiser Mk. II20,0069250,00%94,64
FCM 3628,506720,00%3,10
Lorraine 50 t 91587,509662100,00%1944,21
VK 75.01 (K) 81258,009222100,00%1548,89
Dicker Max 6469,00549250,00%667,45
Super Hellcat 7490,00439250,00%486,65
AMR P.103 2744,5012032100,00%4129,59
Fiat 30001169,0012910,00%727,13
Matilda4367,004501100,00%966,88
MS-11324,003661100,00%2494,48
VK 30.02 (D)7512,007641100,00%714,95
StuG III Ausf. B4533,0028510,00%1548,31
Gorilla112354,0070510,00%1437,79
T-34 with L-11 40,0011410,00%0,00
ARMT 5780,007711100,00%2450,43
ISU-122-2 82298,0015441100,00%2834,27
AMR 35 2433,008551100,00%3223,36
AAT60 81037,0047010,00%965,00
Prototipo 6 82219,0016411100,00%2996,91
Saryuda 93283,0014911100,00%4198,35
Ambassador 91678,0011491100,00%1130,22
TT-130M 91035,0039010,00%578,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-01
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-10-23