HARD_ST33L

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles772241578386
Ø Tier7,575,005,057,12
Victories3838249,70%746,67%3747,44%19851,30%
Defeats3789949,08%853,33%3848,72%17846,11%
Draws9431,22%00,00%33,85%102,59%
Battles survived2240429,01%746,67%2329,49%10928,24%
Tanks destroyed602470,78140,93720,923280,85
Destruction ratio1,101,751,311,18
Tanks spotted785701,02442,931471,884931,28
Damage dealt1.051,10582,33610,971.122,92
Capture points987701,2800,00630,813600,93
Defense points367990,48422,80440,56820,21
Experience662,16642,87610,81744,24
WN71023,221409,491140,131164,76
WN81288,041935,681681,721492,66
Total
Battles77224
Ø Tier7,57
Victories3838249,70%
Defeats3789949,08%
Draws9431,22%
Battles survived2240429,01%
Tanks destroyed602470,78
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted785701,02
Damage dealt1.051,10
Capture points987701,28
Defense points367990,48
Experience662,16
WN71023,22
WN81288,04
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier5,00
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed140,93
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted442,93
Damage dealt582,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points422,80
Experience642,87
WN71409,49
WN81935,68
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier5,05
Victories3747,44%
Defeats3848,72%
Draws33,85%
Battles survived2329,49%
Tanks destroyed720,92
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1471,88
Damage dealt610,97
Capture points630,81
Defense points440,56
Experience610,81
WN71140,13
WN81681,72
Past 30 days
Battles386
Ø Tier7,12
Victories19851,30%
Defeats17846,11%
Draws102,59%
Battles survived10928,24%
Tanks destroyed3280,85
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4931,28
Damage dealt1.122,92
Capture points3600,93
Defense points820,21
Experience744,24
WN71164,76
WN81492,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5441,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7255,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3224,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.628,840,000,000,00
Capture points690,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience667,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5441,86%
Defeats7255,81%
Draws32,33%
Battles survived3224,81%
Tanks destroyed780,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted800,62
Damage dealt1.628,84
Capture points690,53
Defense points430,33
Experience667,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2335,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3859,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,720,000,000,00
Capture points1372,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1462,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience540,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2335,94%
Defeats3859,38%
Draws34,69%
Battles survived2031,25%
Tanks destroyed360,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted290,45
Damage dealt1.145,72
Capture points1372,14
Defense points1462,28
Experience540,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt394,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience333,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1134,38%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed120,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted230,72
Damage dealt394,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,16
Experience333,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories613,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3986,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,760,000,000,00
Capture points481,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience229,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories613,33%
Defeats3986,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived48,89%
Tanks destroyed190,42
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted451,00
Damage dealt546,76
Capture points481,07
Defense points100,22
Experience229,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,260,000,000,00
Capture points371,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points391,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience652,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted170,63
Damage dealt910,26
Capture points371,37
Defense points391,44
Experience652,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles969000
Victories34235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60762,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22923,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4310,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8710,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,510,000,000,00
Capture points7910,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17431,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience440,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles969
Victories34235,29%
Defeats60762,64%
Draws202,06%
Battles survived22923,63%
Tanks destroyed4310,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted8710,90
Damage dealt837,51
Capture points7910,82
Defense points17431,80
Experience440,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4442,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5957,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3029,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,410,000,000,00
Capture points800,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience652,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4442,72%
Defeats5957,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3029,13%
Tanks destroyed450,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted590,57
Damage dealt1.444,41
Capture points800,78
Defense points280,27
Experience652,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (705)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81332,25731210251,28%1516,19
M40/M438985,9756392349,51%1095,12
E 25 7988,3372683552,46%1510,04
SU-130PM 81482,2376481051,23%1612,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81362,2879479749,44%1618,58
O-I Experimental5641,8956479249,87%1333,17
T-50-2 6624,0570874950,87%1885,86
Strv S1 81390,4671173651,22%1553,42
T499652,1557964944,53%729,02
Lorraine 40 t 81292,6875063950,86%1627,66
Type 64 6712,2366962250,96%2092,53
Object 252U Defender 81328,4580460054,67%1548,92
Grille 15101678,4661359043,22%1146,62
ELC EVEN 90 8725,7370658550,26%1421,17
AMX 13 57 7836,3879458450,86%1797,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101634,8171758350,94%1433,57
T110E4101620,2466058150,60%1113,64
M446680,4556355752,24%1135,42
IS-38782,5256053746,37%694,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8982,3256448648,35%864,72
T-54 ltwt.9950,7669948550,72%1365,92
FV215b (183) 101771,3868245149,89%1285,51
AMX ELC bis5475,9556142849,30%1889,29
T675436,3237641545,30%882,77
Spähpanzer Ru 2519723,6257339841,96%880,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81420,1377339349,11%1737,55
AMX 13 909915,3363439144,76%1306,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 81003,8673739154,99%1300,15
Škoda T 56 81764,9889737249,46%1721,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8679,3765836952,30%1093,63
T34 8999,6264736649,18%1053,42
M53/M5591319,6264736048,61%1256,57
GSOR 1008 81549,0078835349,29%1751,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 8822,7358535339,09%870,90
Cobra 91648,2778135253,13%1473,00
T26E5 Patriot 81008,9376235151,28%1208,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81011,0173835047,71%1275,13
O-I6683,5455834250,00%1090,38
KV-2 (R) 6949,6373033560,30%1646,34
Ferdinand8791,0550933140,79%589,99
E 75 TS 81346,0479532850,00%1523,49
T-5491294,8073532648,16%1330,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6595,7263532251,55%1564,52
Somua SM 81514,2183231948,28%1598,65
ISU-152K 81095,2466831648,73%1112,04
WZ-1328899,3266130947,25%1498,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81157,8373130952,10%1256,70
T-34-85M 61009,9577130856,17%1772,44
Type 62 7864,4077730653,92%2115,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81080,2672230146,51%1227,57
AMX 50 12091301,7765929546,44%1100,38
Charioteer Nomad 81371,0371929552,20%1429,95
Bisonte C45 81519,7486329050,69%1687,66
Škoda T 256762,6465928950,52%1663,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81310,6776528848,61%1405,81
E 759873,5655828740,42%567,00
T78 6984,6373228555,79%1645,92
LT-432 8769,7569428351,24%1426,20
Jagdtiger91124,5559227843,88%772,76
Cromwell6604,7655527446,35%1148,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91212,8268127249,26%1209,32
T54E191316,7865727143,91%1115,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81290,1568326844,78%1205,68
T-1091678,4376326549,06%1713,31
Leo7913,5068426457,58%1558,28
T3091278,6159526443,18%964,33
Type 4 Heavy91597,3875026348,29%1501,33
Prototipo 6 81604,1882225949,03%1555,68
FV4202 8950,4771925851,94%1218,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101790,2169725644,92%1387,30
VK 100.01 (P)81322,1779525655,08%1666,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101731,9565925449,21%1177,86
Super Hellcat 7969,9469625453,15%1440,74
KV-26743,2558225150,20%1223,41
Alembic 81437,4888125060,40%1650,10
T-34 shielded 5740,2081924962,25%2418,28
T-100 LT10873,4870024848,39%950,08
Chrysler K GF 81153,0774124649,59%1301,67
IS-6 81200,5674024547,76%1335,00
Strv 103-091711,8070424444,67%1583,52
T2971076,5675924254,55%1401,13
M24 Chaffee5505,0358923853,36%2050,35
Cromwell B 6874,1674823757,38%1723,98
AMX 13 57 GF 7802,7685323753,16%1760,41
T3 HMC2164,5423323550,64%626,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8374,8754023448,72%507,64
Strv 103B101645,4869923350,21%1114,55
M10 RBFM 5758,0565323253,45%1708,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6775,1962423151,08%1346,22
FV4005 Stage II101656,6564723052,17%1230,40
T-345547,3151622956,33%1705,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91289,4759322841,67%914,16
M127571,9243222749,78%637,16
Tiger II8811,0463322254,50%839,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5493,5666721953,88%1915,65
Covenanter5477,7852421748,85%1646,85
Panhard AMD 178B6632,5965121358,22%2205,03
O-Ho8812,1759621245,75%802,01
XM57 81682,2883921255,19%1574,69
M6A2E1 81170,9073521247,17%1307,71
Type 59 81225,1078321148,82%1580,19
SU-10181335,4171421148,34%1563,33
Emil I81109,5871021050,48%1213,70
T28 Prototype8798,7753920945,93%706,92
WZ-132A9931,2761220542,93%1161,76
Type 63 81255,2981320452,94%1349,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81523,0281820347,29%1696,55
T92 8720,4270920346,31%1320,43
T25/27475,5543420243,56%454,37
ST-I91384,8671820146,27%1205,25
Mäuschen91548,7585520161,69%1589,09
E 100101043,8056820041,00%584,85
Churchill III 5577,0474320050,50%1196,07
Object 26391779,4274619848,48%1655,37
IS-3A 81429,5184019852,02%1511,03
AT 1581017,4365619548,21%1031,17
S-517725,4451419445,88%770,07
ISU-15281254,0064819447,94%1309,64
59-166532,9759619353,37%1584,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5376,7151119250,00%1228,81
Object 703 Version II 81043,4677219253,13%1054,01
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81314,3073219250,52%1500,88
SU-1006469,5141419145,03%663,32
Vz. 68 Squall 8651,4867819155,50%1159,99
M47 Iron Arnie 81399,9586719055,26%1773,04
KV-481112,4978018761,50%1442,11
105 leFH18B2 5699,5654618648,92%1381,30
AMX 12 t6433,9256018552,43%1147,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81402,0373518549,73%1562,05
UDES 0381351,1167318346,45%1691,19
CS-52 LIS 81338,2078318252,20%1727,58
XM551 Sheridan101071,2966417848,88%1250,55
Löwe 81269,6078117747,46%1418,21
Matilda Black Prince 5412,6444617655,11%1037,67
AMX 50 B101786,4969217440,80%1265,88
Škoda T 5091742,6679517348,55%1822,74
AMX 50 10081076,7964717345,66%1180,97
Dicker Max 6868,0159617250,00%1614,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 81159,0863817136,84%1197,29
Char Futur 4 91742,0485617055,29%1778,31
STA-2 8990,8872816947,34%1285,43
KV-15348,1535016848,81%594,97
Leopard 1101784,7871016746,71%1273,92
VK 75.01 (K) 81167,4574816549,70%1248,12
Object 43091590,0679516454,27%1487,53
Char Mle. 75 91037,7373416150,93%1442,06
Sturer Emil7494,3842115944,03%464,24
O-Ni7703,7454915840,51%711,40
VK 30.01 (H)5249,4231415745,22%399,75
Lansen C 81432,2280515749,04%1715,48
TS-5 81466,9084915754,14%1656,67
FV3046449,8840815648,72%669,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507685,2353515548,39%819,92
Nashorn6369,0335115543,23%410,71
Leopard Prototyp A91696,2671515544,52%1592,26
M10391595,0177815353,59%1530,97
TVP T 50/51101718,1370215242,11%1384,24
Conqueror91422,5370015247,37%1222,34
KV-856424,9333315136,42%440,78
Panhard EBR 909715,4467015149,67%1013,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5315,7934215050,67%614,22
MT-256390,7752315050,00%1082,95
122 TM 81392,4381715055,33%1623,27
Tiger I7790,5560214850,68%906,87
Škoda T 27 81130,7466614841,89%1400,45
M8A14218,4221214647,26%391,39
Tiger (P)71015,5174914654,11%1603,48
Prototipo Standard B91760,1580214454,17%1809,48
Jagdpanther7699,1755214452,78%883,31
WZ-111G FT91838,6274514451,39%1510,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10823,8371314446,53%803,74
Strv K 91830,8082014446,53%1743,89
T-54 first prototype 81055,4976614249,30%1415,22
50TP prototyp 81282,5274214147,52%1367,96
FV217 Badger101822,1678114147,52%1170,96
WZ-111 model 1-491697,1877214047,14%1628,18
IS7554,5550213951,08%592,65
T-1506837,9362313848,55%1367,39
EMIL 1951 81285,5578313850,00%1431,49
StuG III Ausf. G5362,9438213756,93%806,03
AMX 13 757484,8755513748,91%842,53
Object 70491767,5767713741,61%1362,82
M18 Hellcat6303,7134513740,15%255,90
T-44-100 81026,2972313756,20%1312,44
Emil II91554,2578713653,68%1465,26
Birch Gun4225,7228613644,85%726,82
TL-7 91676,6581113648,53%1580,38
AT 86364,7940613547,41%459,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81371,5877113549,63%1505,31
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81708,6076013545,93%1572,16
Maus101601,3379913450,00%1120,38
T3281030,7369513349,62%1079,95
Manticore10918,8771713351,88%1029,62
P.44 Pantera81145,8970313248,48%1516,80
WZ-1317755,3660313242,42%1644,10
T9591757,1579913250,00%1513,60
Kunze Panzer 91501,2472713247,73%1381,96
T77 81278,1277613256,06%1418,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7904,5260813249,24%1292,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518920,1862813147,33%910,53
AT 77691,7653313148,09%707,38
STG 81054,0162413146,56%1118,76
Primo Victoria 8986,8473413052,31%1365,25
HWK 30 8692,7163912948,84%1248,40
T-103 81307,9873412949,61%1458,42
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81249,1978412948,06%1438,17
WZ-111-1G FT81164,1260712838,28%1089,27
CS-5991394,0573412851,56%1266,29
M4A1 FL 10 6914,7674212857,81%1694,18
T-4481174,9872512748,03%1534,33
T71 DA7820,6074012755,91%1817,03
FV4004 Conway91609,2669112647,62%1452,50
M48A5 Patton101688,4977912653,97%1392,16
56TP 81387,0679312648,41%1523,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6584,5159912644,44%1583,90
ISU-122S 7986,4061112647,62%1381,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5197,0426912142,15%300,06
ARL 446514,5944512148,76%764,50
Type 6191305,0868212048,33%1183,77
AMX 65 t81105,7067912051,67%1231,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7411,6152812048,33%615,11
KV-371023,0369311950,42%1328,53
VK 30.01 (D)6384,0542611844,07%504,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 81070,0675411845,76%1335,16
GSOR 1010 FB 81198,5971011748,72%1394,25
AT 25332,8441111651,72%675,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591039,9964211647,41%907,86
Ares 90101399,0770811649,14%952,89
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81124,3479711663,79%1379,92
AMBT 81633,3785411450,00%1938,56
Caliban 81120,9671411446,49%1143,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91556,0374911348,67%1327,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101332,4268111355,75%1126,11
LTTB8583,1767911359,29%1124,15
Tortoise91430,1370511350,44%1109,91
Mars 81309,1278611253,57%1481,13
SDP wz 66 Grom 81397,2975411145,05%1340,64
11081021,4769110950,46%1028,60
Tiger 131 6932,6273610856,48%1640,87
AT 15A 7901,1968710853,70%1261,72
T56 GMC3153,9421510748,60%384,38
WZ-113G FT101890,2065610742,99%1042,45
Object 140101626,4771110748,60%1245,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5565,3650210746,73%1590,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8832,3462610742,06%1463,83
SU-1527325,8138010646,23%234,11
Marder 38T4210,5731910653,77%410,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81234,7567310649,06%1382,21
Type 586729,4365610560,00%1521,15
M56 Scorpion 7974,2167510551,43%1478,70
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101816,7974210543,81%1120,01
WZ-12091199,8864110441,35%975,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81008,8067810445,19%1009,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101008,6558210440,38%686,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6696,5954910354,37%1299,82
UDES 1691399,7172910350,49%1310,39
IS-2 71110,1869310347,57%1272,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7900,4759410248,04%1475,87
Grille5592,3353210260,78%1458,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91545,6371510245,10%1471,17
T-28E with F-30 4801,9174610250,98%2257,59
IS-7101964,2285310153,47%1532,64
SU-85B4197,7317510044,00%295,39
T-34-3 81317,7278810052,00%1575,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6599,724699946,46%760,18
Excelsior 5918,428759958,59%2156,78
T28 Concept 7997,777179953,54%1414,16
Jagdpanzer IV6515,584759756,70%903,56
Pudel 6878,016789645,83%1568,36
TVP VTU Koncept8991,856499645,83%1306,28
Type T-345452,584909661,46%1331,57
Panhard EBR 10510712,556219647,92%674,49
SU-122-44 71153,236619642,71%1493,77
IS-M81261,547659551,58%1459,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68719,895959444,68%1201,45
Turtle Mk. I 81429,668369451,06%1409,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81609,769029355,91%1959,91
AltProto AMX 30 81065,077079248,91%1121,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007839,606209146,15%1313,62
P.43 ter7974,426959152,75%1533,82
G.W. Panther7860,775759141,76%959,25
VK 36.01 (H)6423,424409045,56%510,84
DBV-152 101532,646219048,89%904,15
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3619,767739062,22%1996,75
Sexton I 3467,604429054,44%1748,76
Object 70591630,257498948,31%1433,18
ISU-122-2 81097,756648943,82%966,83
T-34-85 Rudy 61059,168368956,18%2207,81
T216659,537478864,77%2307,66
SU-855235,252538750,57%373,74
Bretagne Panther 61028,597808751,72%2126,94
TL-1 LPC 81114,257188748,28%1408,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8650,556668650,00%1073,14
T110E5101888,148228644,19%1323,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81062,356908646,51%1201,69
STB-1101772,997518548,24%1384,67
FV201 (A45) 7901,807028555,29%1417,13
Hummel6573,084918448,81%707,59
M415335,763398448,81%421,15
UDES 15/16101538,937178448,81%1131,17
Object 274a 81122,517598454,76%1278,88
T2881282,967498349,40%1404,99
AMX AC mle. 467850,896148354,22%1335,33
Charioteer81368,257668356,63%1752,31
Hotchkiss EBR7849,656928349,40%2318,35
Strv 746659,365278146,91%1212,85
Panzerjäger I2162,452838062,50%651,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81028,927927954,43%1364,97
CS-63101496,217017850,00%1060,38
M-IV-Y 81443,678637860,26%1675,60
45TP Habicha71245,327977755,84%2077,59
53TP Markowskiego81354,508277659,21%1652,73
SU-100Y 61036,897227661,84%1894,70
T7 Combat Car 299,682397655,26%419,87
Type 5 Heavy101505,646847541,33%869,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5270,893347538,67%517,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,616537560,00%1098,34
T57 Heavy101754,477377545,33%1272,35
Matilda4138,582957447,30%182,41
IS-27979,356617447,30%1304,49
Centurion Mk. I81342,318647462,16%2052,52
Object 261101149,855507436,49%733,40
Challenger71328,247527452,70%2040,35
Ares 8591459,057977450,00%1499,45
Matilda IV 5469,745447251,39%1209,96
A46 6477,786397250,00%1640,79
UDES 14 Alt 581379,047547152,11%1779,48
SU-100M17903,746486949,28%1231,27
ARL V396510,724786959,42%922,12
T-832 81467,809316960,87%1633,54
King Tiger (Captured) 71055,717856962,32%1509,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto61076,826736842,65%2077,61
VK 168.01 (P) 81212,657536855,88%1341,37
KV-5 81125,508116850,00%1184,56
T1 Heavy5584,066006755,22%1251,73
VK 28.016206,124246735,82%288,24
Object 268 Version 4101750,846546734,33%1171,02
Object 777 Version II 91765,588496749,25%1691,90
T-34-2G FT71001,646606654,55%1488,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81546,718406660,61%1542,73
Char Murat 91649,827476646,97%1398,84
M54 Renegade 81175,146656640,91%1023,68
AMX AC mle. 4881139,436796553,85%1337,41
IS-3-II91243,587356552,31%1079,05
Ares 7581179,948446558,46%1535,29
M41D 8730,056896549,23%1297,30
Alecto4180,582796448,44%318,46
FV230 Canopener101596,387456446,88%953,50
P.43 bis6834,896606353,97%1668,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6739,326956357,14%1672,13
Panther/M10 7747,385496336,51%943,51
GSR 3301 Setter7644,686526360,32%1540,19
M66773,876066254,84%1190,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191506,487546253,23%1374,03
StuG III Ausf. B4331,163556248,39%750,26
DZT-159 91660,106606232,26%1351,11
M3 Stuart3118,482366142,62%242,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J482,302396139,34%4,15
Škoda T 177862,568136160,66%2065,46
AMX 50 Foch91921,908176154,10%1755,44
Caernarvon Action X 81306,598176149,18%1553,53
FV1066 Senlac 8536,036946154,10%915,52
Hotchkiss H352118,332096041,67%333,98
Comet7968,457296061,67%1683,14
Object 452K 101829,127576043,33%1301,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7989,397115949,15%1666,48
G.W. Tiger91213,055915944,07%1021,78
T376146,414125949,15%194,84
KV-122 71018,326765949,15%1398,56
Panther7799,486985853,45%1323,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191451,267765848,28%1257,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581770,799975856,90%1778,81
Projet Louis 9801,937375848,28%1063,93
Crusader6241,793035733,33%431,17
BZ-75101721,427455745,61%1067,08
Versuchspanzer 5791789,339065757,89%1615,54
40TP Habicha6725,275355650,00%1331,71
IS-6 B 81400,707765642,86%1413,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5714,277265658,93%2206,49
Škoda T 40 61014,437675658,93%2230,18
Heavy Tank No. VI 61010,348235662,50%1862,06
M374214,952985556,36%687,94
BDR G1 B5273,953055541,82%296,07
Jagdpanther II81629,647535550,91%1699,78
SFAC 105 81093,736095549,09%890,76
60TP Lewandowskiego101762,527255450,00%1068,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291346,528095448,15%1171,75
AMX M4 mle. 457598,304785435,19%592,71
A-447805,356065444,44%1138,07
Kranvagn101644,236765345,28%1199,76
T110E3101869,967065350,94%1293,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4664,174775255,77%2094,87
M46 Patton91000,136135238,46%711,34
AMX 13 10510886,696385246,15%813,50
Bishop5383,574205168,63%945,98
HWK 128657,206875154,90%1213,26
B.U.G.I.6602,624925044,00%791,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505286,733124942,86%420,64
KV-220-2 5723,677684953,06%1380,47
AE Phase I 91362,207504948,98%1059,08
121B 101487,867434951,02%1104,38
Škoda T 245296,603084833,33%556,30
AMX 40451,132024841,67%30,64
SU-76M4103,831234839,58%19,16
Durchbruchswagen 24176,252854843,75%286,39
M26 Pershing8946,876464742,55%1074,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91654,917134740,43%1469,04
Super Conqueror101566,896434734,04%871,32
LHMTV8674,706044746,81%1098,85
112 8905,837874765,96%1081,42
Type 95 Heavy4111,802344643,48%138,90
VK 30.01 (P)6742,746084656,52%1356,26
WZ-131G FT6816,916224656,52%1608,13
Object 430U101783,206854643,48%1209,52
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81015,376574639,13%1180,91
Centurion Action X101496,026374544,44%1049,82
Panther II81118,987374557,78%1630,34
Type 6891581,166984535,56%1132,69
T25 AT71148,116894546,67%1709,15
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9866,297044544,44%1080,63
VK 45.03 71149,428164560,00%1549,27
CS-5381097,457024456,82%1399,08
E 5091190,415964436,36%859,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91351,597694452,27%1257,85
T2071239,268314355,81%2111,42
Object 705A101756,957884348,84%1193,89
E 65 Zwilling 81320,638354353,49%1125,64
M4A3E8 Fury 6610,406094360,47%1248,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 71141,198074360,47%1589,82
Churchill VII6567,315484250,00%939,26
Type 5781236,057944252,38%1343,18
S35 CA5364,933564247,62%622,97
FV38059832,935684245,24%650,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101711,987404238,10%1019,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 81272,498594156,10%1594,06
Type 5 Ke-Ho4174,852644040,00%326,25
60G FT5599,085024050,00%1375,49
SDP 58 Kilana81352,687554055,00%1504,25
FV226 Contradictious 81441,508524052,50%1324,74
BT-7470,051213953,85%139,00
212A91343,876213941,03%1079,68
Achilles61150,958093961,54%2803,05
K-2 81233,498513961,54%1363,25
Strv m/425446,164673850,00%1088,44
Black Prince7898,636553852,63%1243,20
VK 30.02 (M)6838,326833847,37%1689,08
MS-1192,221393751,35%371,44
M5 Stuart459,492783748,65%80,88
SDP 57 Gowika71047,006903759,46%1584,45
XM66F 81233,596403740,54%1040,52
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91315,166923748,65%979,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6774,006763751,35%1430,28
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791534,317293638,89%1399,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2122,833133647,22%412,12
Churchill I5629,746203557,14%1533,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91184,947173560,00%1099,60
IS-2 shielded 71187,807233545,71%1511,66
Object 590 91328,637443545,71%1109,66
A43 BP prototype 6898,297813562,86%1505,50
T1 Cunningham177,261563455,88%356,00
TS-54 81221,567643438,24%1102,55
25TP KSUST II5582,675413363,64%1588,06
Vz. 55101915,947993354,55%1291,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10689,276313342,42%533,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII101405,126633339,39%776,64
T14 5887,888583256,25%1904,47
M4A1 Sherman5507,634903240,63%1379,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4102,842853243,75%139,67
KV-4 KTTS 8998,037523268,75%1103,07
Type 4 Chi-To6581,715453158,06%1110,68
M7 Priest348,901483151,61%166,62
Excalibur 61048,197483148,39%1906,27
Light Mk. VIC 2128,873103050,00%551,33
T 55A 91391,477053046,67%1220,42
Felice 91293,286992948,28%1140,81
Marder II3179,282462937,93%367,38
T92 HMC101363,286532951,72%1171,02
Object 277101416,975982934,48%822,92
ERAC 105 Proto 9558,287102951,72%693,11
TOG II* 6774,456202955,17%1343,91
P.435474,185132867,86%1504,69
T-46374,681042832,14%40,67
Sexton II3122,462302860,71%472,22
SMV CC-5671385,688272842,86%1949,67
LPT-67 Šelma9615,795262832,14%639,82
Object 907 101474,757482850,00%1097,38
AMX 50 Foch B102033,898082857,14%1555,52
FV224 Chopper71273,046962828,57%1420,04
AMX 67 Imbattable112301,368212853,57%1486,63
ST vz. 394135,332422748,15%243,62
Lago4292,893992748,15%820,46
T-284180,301932762,96%499,99
CS-447841,595682748,15%1175,27
Object 430 Version II91110,746402740,74%909,09
T42 8962,486992755,56%1170,56
SU-14-281233,546492650,00%1350,59
FV215b 101599,776232634,62%1004,27
Ho-Ri 3102159,047052653,85%1368,93
BZ-6891553,888202657,69%1267,90
BZ-74-1 81291,359162665,38%1399,69
Valiant 5712,356502646,15%1474,44
Type 95 Ha-Go2110,881992536,00%269,10
SDP 44 Burza6833,005802552,00%1392,14
Object 4168858,486862564,00%1119,05
SU-85I 5864,526712556,00%1962,94
AC 4 Experimental 6846,406662548,00%1458,08
Char de transition 6967,927252556,00%1505,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6617,586322462,50%1316,20
STA-18800,137252462,50%1060,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4225,543812454,17%651,56
Concept No. 5101624,677572450,00%1212,49
Chieftain/T95 8903,006172347,83%961,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 101733,238342250,00%1090,20
Somua SAu 404126,912382250,00%169,99
P26/404268,143372147,62%560,95
SMV CC-6781282,527552152,38%1563,82
Coccodrillo 101759,627702152,38%1240,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8467,195462147,62%685,00
IS-2-II8930,145882138,10%828,94
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4490,107622180,95%1421,57
AT-12125,65992020,00%266,34
Renault UE 57396,301942045,00%81,99
Type 4 Ju-To71301,508192040,00%1816,24
Tiger-Maus 92106,659552060,00%1958,58
K-91-PT 91983,509002060,00%1922,61
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81271,607232060,00%1394,11
AC 1 Sentinel 4457,805862055,00%1873,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6661,355152040,00%925,58
BT-2254,791281952,63%110,59
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91492,958551957,89%1275,32
Schwarzpanzer 58 8828,796241942,11%884,69
Škoda T 45 71315,639631973,68%1885,46
Nemesis 81303,847271947,37%1485,31
Sav m/434210,723181861,11%545,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101928,677661850,00%1225,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu61177,898461861,11%1955,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3104,562811855,56%299,73
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8912,506401838,89%886,85
StuG IV 5435,723701838,89%815,87
SU-76G FT4390,534291776,47%1071,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 5545,656021752,94%1785,50
FV227 Conceiver8927,656631735,29%869,41
T26E5 8745,538171764,71%939,78
113 Beijing Opera 101701,067831752,94%1345,05
14TP4329,694641662,50%1302,00
A-20542,441151625,00%0,00
FV2078743,064381625,00%566,10
Lorraine 50 t 91122,136481643,75%798,88
T-29 3324,814061643,75%987,12
AMX ELC 901 6523,066791668,75%1518,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II284,871331540,00%153,78
Ikv 1035254,003441566,67%599,52
121101491,678041573,33%1221,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101642,407521553,33%1192,98
FV601 Saladin8935,336421540,00%833,10
TS-60 91900,736531533,33%1360,05
Obsidian 8911,736881546,67%917,15
KV-1SA 5868,008991573,33%2272,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2262,734201533,33%1066,04
Object 268 Version V 101261,936221546,67%672,98
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101310,606021540,00%785,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5647,737001566,67%1810,43
WZ-114 91492,207251553,33%1248,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871251,799141464,29%1781,48
M10 Wolverine5597,714681435,71%1285,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101577,434501421,43%715,07
Object 283 91307,007031435,71%1133,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6581,575821457,14%913,58
Strv 81 81271,579011464,29%1942,34
WZ-111 81397,159261369,23%1598,23
M15/423206,853161361,54%636,95
B14116,312081346,15%107,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,621631346,15%47,74
Wespe3207,623201353,85%721,10
Valentine AT4226,853321361,54%612,16
SU-14-17514,925211353,85%582,95
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8569,236901346,15%792,61
Chimera 81577,157901346,15%1419,15
M36 Jackson6778,177021275,00%1513,16
Type 7110998,504921225,00%364,95
G.W. E 100101157,083891216,67%742,93
Windhund 81033,835751241,67%787,56
Object 780 101815,178511258,33%1282,92
leKpz Borkenkäfer11605,675181233,33%286,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3148,912331136,36%316,07
AMX 30 B101250,274881118,18%846,79
T 54D 91448,277941154,55%1347,35
Churchill Crocodile 6756,455421118,18%978,67
D2331,901401030,00%0,00
LT vz. 35292,701741030,00%190,18
LT vz. 38392,602141040,00%113,49
Type 98 Ke-Ni3281,903981050,00%1272,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison379,602641080,00%274,36
Rinoceronte101769,506401030,00%1171,02
GSOR the TANK 91295,606381030,00%1030,27
Taschenratte111189,805871020,00%359,61
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5408,804551040,00%908,62
T-22 medium 101482,006741030,00%943,06
Type 91 Heavy3267,11426944,44%844,80
AMX 38355,78168944,44%42,31
Strv 107-12112037,11833966,67%1184,61
WZ-111 model 5A101559,33559933,33%806,45
Renault FT AC271,89147944,44%45,03
M-V-Y10941,00649944,44%510,77
AT-FV230 Breaker112247,671126977,78%1442,75
Black Prince II 71026,44683944,44%1190,85
XM69 Hacker111478,67594922,22%738,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4519,56551933,33%1522,04
TT-130M 91661,89735933,33%1643,92
Turán III prototípus 5539,22517944,44%1237,17
43 M. Toldi III 376,00211944,44%170,39
Terrifiant 92535,33989955,56%1699,92
Leichttraktor144,7580825,00%4,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E316,75160862,50%213,18
E 50 Ausf. M101424,38542825,00%814,22
Object 268101455,88566837,50%688,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,75142862,50%231,30
K-91101486,63940875,00%1347,58
SU-2-122 5449,75486875,00%990,20
Object 752 91856,50917850,00%1606,81
Gryphon 101262,50445812,50%513,24
Nergal 81031,75648850,00%886,45
IMT 8998,63612837,50%735,22
Fantôme 91363,88601825,00%1013,56
Cruiser Mk. IV446,57138742,86%25,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4188,00283757,14%506,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5411,43440728,57%747,34
Kampfpanzer 6710581,57626742,86%170,58
E 77 91440,00659728,57%976,19
IS-2M 71074,29827771,43%1391,21
KR-1111376,57979771,43%820,38
D1269,33160633,33%50,04
DS PZInż5526,50425650,00%1060,39
T2 Medium Tank289,67134616,67%198,18
IS-4101086,83827666,67%765,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3205,50335666,67%960,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102042,67553633,33%1112,41
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91380,83757666,67%1138,52
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5973,331092666,67%2315,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,00128580,00%283,71
M2 Light240,20100520,00%0,00
T-26286,40127580,00%431,28
M2 Medium Tank3192,60287540,00%578,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro282,00139540,00%70,32
BZ-58-2 91682,00657540,00%1050,99
T698437,4022950,00%220,32
Cromwell Applique 5769,60809580,00%1769,35
Ares 90 C111458,40511520,00%686,13
AS-XX 40 t11889,20486540,00%383,72
T54 Heavy Tank 91260,60850560,00%1148,41
Rambo 91805,20732540,00%1257,11
Chi-Go 71335,00998580,00%1955,36
Renault Otsu1133,75355475,00%694,89
T1 HMC242,00111425,00%0,00
WZ-132-110496,7530740,00%208,16
M3G FT3211,25171425,00%390,65
T404643,25666475,00%2110,21
Cruiser Mk. III365,50257475,00%302,11
KV-1 shielded 51026,501083450,00%2754,19
M4-85 5677,75639450,00%1791,84
ARMT 5546,00455450,00%1025,83
Leopard 120 Verbessert111972,50898475,00%1449,61
Ram II 5574,0034440,00%1474,48
Chrysler K 81714,501147475,00%2020,63
KB-52 91842,25695425,00%1413,45
T80311959,50541425,00%297,56
M3 Lee483,67201333,33%14,70
Škoda T 15A 4957,331265366,67%2500,31
Churchill Gun Carrier6473,335153100,00%770,50
M4 Improved 5557,6733530,00%1218,66
T-116 3317,3325030,00%1109,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8914,00777366,67%1911,75
Object 265T 91605,00691333,33%1164,76
Brennos 81747,33717333,33%1459,58
Durendal 101534,67685333,33%917,06
M14/412126,503362100,00%482,10
Pvlvv fm/422112,00301250,00%323,87
Ikv 723344,00391250,00%1133,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 548445,50652250,00%315,18
Caernarvon8822,50638250,00%800,93
Loyd Gun Carriage213,00108250,00%89,05
ST-II102179,00748250,00%1302,88
ST-66 81241,0039520,00%1299,94
T-34 with L-11 4419,00643250,00%1519,70
MKA 2361,50498250,00%1423,52
T-45 2116,50242250,00%368,17
Gonsalo 81085,0041420,00%856,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5317,50447250,00%722,30
OCP Peacekeeper 91198,5043620,00%746,17
Strv fm/211177,0019810,00%849,17
Fiat 3000175,003891100,00%375,99
Strv m/382606,0010251100,00%4203,57
Renault FT171,006610,00%142,61
Strv m/40L3248,0028210,00%762,11
SU-182116,008010,00%462,20
113103126,0012111100,00%3066,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2215,003211100,00%1047,82
T6 Medium4392,0014610,00%641,27
FV229 Contender91972,0065310,00%1823,97
Matilda LVT 4902,0071010,00%2230,84
L-60 2193,0033610,00%936,23
Valentine II 4147,0015010,00%205,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5630,0051810,00%1370,72
LTP 3280,004231100,00%1455,45
Eclipse 9829,0029010,00%384,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-01
Left: 2014-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-17
Left: 2021-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2020-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-12
Left: 2021-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-31
Left: 2020-08-10