Heilsberg

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3676724147609
Ø Tier6,926,387,477,11
Victories1768748,11%937,50%6745,58%29448,28%
Defeats1871450,90%1562,50%7853,06%30249,59%
Draws3661,00%00,00%21,36%132,13%
Battles survived955325,98%312,50%3523,81%15124,79%
Tanks destroyed260860,71180,751210,825520,91
Destruction ratio0,960,861,081,21
Tanks spotted260120,71110,461110,763320,55
Damage dealt724,32703,92985,32975,15
Capture points387191,0500,001020,696501,07
Defense points181250,4900,0000,00600,10
Experience523,55519,79645,42648,77
WN7834,55655,71876,73971,43
WN8934,43943,911086,511170,28
Total
Battles36767
Ø Tier6,92
Victories1768748,11%
Defeats1871450,90%
Draws3661,00%
Battles survived955325,98%
Tanks destroyed260860,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted260120,71
Damage dealt724,32
Capture points387191,05
Defense points181250,49
Experience523,55
WN7834,55
WN8934,43
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier6,38
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed180,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted110,46
Damage dealt703,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience519,79
WN7655,71
WN8943,91
Past 7 days
Battles147
Ø Tier7,47
Victories6745,58%
Defeats7853,06%
Draws21,36%
Battles survived3523,81%
Tanks destroyed1210,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1110,76
Damage dealt985,32
Capture points1020,69
Defense points00,00
Experience645,42
WN7876,73
WN81086,51
Past 30 days
Battles609
Ø Tier7,11
Victories29448,28%
Defeats30249,59%
Draws132,13%
Battles survived15124,79%
Tanks destroyed5520,91
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted3320,55
Damage dealt975,15
Capture points6501,07
Defense points600,10
Experience648,77
WN7971,43
WN81170,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt330,060,000,000,00
Capture points120,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience261,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted291,81
Damage dealt330,06
Capture points120,75
Defense points00,00
Experience261,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249000
Victories9738,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14859,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7128,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3081,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,970,000,000,00
Capture points6672,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3011,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience480,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles249
Victories9738,96%
Defeats14859,44%
Draws41,61%
Battles survived7128,51%
Tanks destroyed1380,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted3081,24
Damage dealt915,97
Capture points6672,68
Defense points3011,21
Experience480,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories4831,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2616,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt560,320,000,000,00
Capture points1430,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience349,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories4831,17%
Defeats10568,18%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived2616,88%
Tanks destroyed630,41
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1721,12
Damage dealt560,32
Capture points1430,93
Defense points790,51
Experience349,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted77,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience12,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted77,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience12,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7541,32618148649,19%1137,37
KV-856646,4651292049,13%1076,86
WZ-1328521,5754685143,60%699,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 8840,5564476950,07%1003,03
T-5491092,7067365048,31%1063,85
Jagdpanther7980,7862461451,14%1386,76
IS-38952,0159560347,76%1024,20
Dicker Max 6767,7456257849,31%1275,70
T-448673,2551954146,58%779,98
T-109930,0552153445,69%712,20
SU-130PM 81129,3466552747,63%980,04
SU-855554,7344952353,73%1344,14
T297868,8758147347,36%1014,73
ISU-15281067,6059145950,11%1041,39
ARL 446599,5548543048,14%978,30
Jagdtiger91323,6360139847,24%956,74
T71 DA7495,6155039844,22%869,55
M53/M5591222,2455837246,77%1142,38
Tiger II8878,6554136948,24%913,05
Nashorn6734,1651835448,02%1196,61
M18 Hellcat6621,9246234349,85%1050,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4311,1530634149,85%756,93
AMX 12 t6371,5046633947,20%849,97
Caernarvon8769,3155432050,63%802,08
Jagdpanther II81117,9760831146,95%1081,49
IS7606,6551530946,93%644,30
Panther II8801,3260030647,06%948,82
M127770,6148930549,84%990,00
M40/M438961,9053430250,66%1057,71
SU-1006710,1252930148,50%1289,89
KV-15444,1841729253,42%887,87
FV4202 8782,3457128745,30%845,01
AMX ELC bis5316,5839428549,47%976,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,8938026956,51%756,42
Type 586535,3052526748,31%930,90
Object 70491566,6966826346,39%1150,11
Predatore 91496,5873425543,14%1052,65
WZ-12091191,1568924850,40%1209,84
Conqueror91394,6772424553,06%1286,97
Tiger I7582,4746323849,16%576,50
E 5091155,6063423643,64%933,20
WZ-111 8881,5564523348,93%932,75
AMX 13 757362,1551723344,64%538,29
T-437508,8549522747,58%638,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5475,7139622751,98%1076,56
M10391159,9559722346,19%962,65
59-166296,0848422142,53%664,12
Ares 90 C111362,5073021744,24%804,29
T25/27847,5557921349,30%1169,63
Churchill I5346,1538720945,45%552,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6411,8942620741,55%626,99
Panther7575,6741020642,72%748,07
Type 4 Chi-To6567,9747920644,66%961,33
SU-1527832,4255920552,20%1096,49
Type T-345367,9434320045,50%944,60
E 7591203,9365819948,24%982,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5381,8336819540,00%892,35
TOG II* 6693,3756418949,21%1172,45
T-28E with F-30 4563,6557118754,01%1353,39
AMX M4 mle. 457825,4557718251,65%1036,36
IS-7101277,0265918150,83%902,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518825,0356118051,11%856,19
T3091450,9369517651,14%1255,45
Ares 90101118,4669817648,86%697,09
G.W. Panther7698,4744317549,71%845,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81038,9250617546,86%1214,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559926,8364917446,55%737,76
T-345325,3430017247,67%757,06
T328785,9860117246,51%768,98
LPT-67 Šelma9806,8458217139,77%857,17
VK 36.01 (H)6428,3547016854,17%645,32
Panhard AMD 178B6196,1927416746,71%339,00
LTP 3186,8826516652,41%853,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81089,1746216149,07%962,43
Škoda T 256549,7942115950,94%922,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507678,1651415852,53%775,10
Sturer Emil7754,9754315851,27%931,76
AMX 50 1008854,2153115646,15%791,98
T28 Prototype8959,4453315647,44%885,38
Ares 8591124,1470715247,37%871,36
WZ-1317412,0557214945,64%646,77
T-103 8983,4659214948,99%924,63
KV-26502,6643314745,58%657,79
T698911,2759214643,84%1062,88
Grille 15101543,0165414548,97%939,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8656,1958814441,67%890,30
T-54 ltwt.9671,8948114046,43%792,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6614,0535113741,61%926,06
T3 HMC2202,2028913751,82%883,18
M446578,2335213748,91%931,37
M4A1 Sherman5331,9839313551,11%748,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5276,5930213541,48%533,61
BDR G1 B5503,7547713554,07%950,13
Cromwell6569,6257613354,89%1179,50
S-517723,6950813250,76%789,34
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2770,7859913060,77%4199,90
T-62A101294,6064412846,88%1016,44
IS-27868,0164612755,12%1177,35
SU-76G FT4626,6241812754,33%1486,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7835,6360012642,86%1360,66
Jagdpanzer IV6443,0032212648,41%637,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6565,6545212552,80%811,35
Crusader6353,2940712442,74%919,77
T216315,8749812350,41%728,73
T207746,4162512252,46%1134,41
Black Prince7566,6850912054,17%629,86
M415784,7245212047,50%1263,72
T-505122,9232512045,00%209,23
Churchill VII6481,2646211943,70%632,10
KV-137331,8540611842,37%276,52
Ares 758841,4263811842,37%751,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,9317011644,83%177,34
Hummel6617,6449111352,21%931,62
STA-18722,9653411351,33%779,06
M46 Patton KR 8709,7856611047,27%788,32
122 TM 8905,5661610846,30%768,55
Ikv 90 Typ B7791,0840310045,00%1032,96
VK 45.03 7890,476429945,45%945,07
T25 Pilot Number 1 8681,455389842,86%727,77
T-284220,321769747,42%505,31
M75229,112379639,58%613,80
LTTB8664,865979641,67%1165,22
E 100101120,236279346,24%664,45
T54E191187,136169042,22%811,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8906,806709054,44%857,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8574,384968942,70%839,47
T-100 LT10982,976658840,91%988,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007799,605678749,43%1245,26
AMX AC mle. 4881108,676558751,72%1124,59
M374219,192048648,84%642,33
AMX 13 909741,085798654,65%992,11
KV-37955,456658654,65%1194,52
O-I6453,913978248,78%563,35
SU-100M17689,015088143,21%720,28
UDES 038759,474177935,44%503,74
Comet7562,905617949,37%766,55
T71 CMCD7533,014307937,97%901,25
M24 Chaffee5389,685537749,35%1454,52
VK 30.02 (M)6552,014757548,00%902,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9894,935107441,89%478,14
IS-2-II8644,744827445,95%524,38
StuG III Ausf. G5374,673867353,42%774,89
M7 Priest3290,792147248,61%701,75
Tiger (P)71103,827677251,39%1388,32
T110E4101750,598187163,38%1245,93
T28 Concept 7892,136507152,11%1365,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6412,534887064,29%813,25
TVP VTU Koncept8741,064507035,71%657,47
T-463128,141527048,57%380,05
AT 77899,195577042,86%1009,89
T675417,073367042,86%784,91
AMX AC mle. 467738,345357051,43%885,84
KV-220-2 5425,795357050,00%667,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6683,165666946,38%944,91
StuG IV 5379,513616942,03%807,16
Matilda4258,882926744,78%537,53
P.43 ter7890,376946755,22%1387,62
G.W. Tiger9956,756146747,76%749,19
VK 30.02 (D)7875,386716445,31%1274,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581132,907916355,56%921,81
Strv 746609,975176144,26%969,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,451726041,67%361,94
Type 1 Chi-He4339,313615855,17%1059,88
45TP Habicha7919,176865863,79%1289,95
Panzerjäger I2191,192755757,89%769,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7500,935625752,63%877,64
BT-74149,431425639,29%266,16
Marder 38T4276,842435657,14%663,95
Marder II3239,952525550,91%676,37
53TP Markowskiego8709,906345259,62%701,51
Covenanter5275,244145154,90%917,42
P.43 bis6612,705914759,57%1179,88
Grille5380,114034757,45%759,94
25TP KSUST II5402,982974546,67%848,04
T1 Heavy5610,204734537,78%992,89
E 50 Ausf. M101130,806184548,89%714,46
A-205156,732814445,45%321,01
M3 Lee4251,322604443,18%723,45
60G FT5577,093694447,73%1069,24
T1 HMC2115,701104353,49%610,08
Ikv 1035349,673684242,86%632,19
Škoda T 177527,855884148,78%959,39
T-50-2 6197,593554158,54%425,06
B14241,003944050,00%588,14
B.U.G.I.6621,005593951,28%983,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3133,261953852,63%338,58
40TP Habicha6577,384513756,76%1027,08
SU-14-28715,325903748,65%644,09
M8A14314,033583745,95%687,79
MT-256167,053783740,54%232,25
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91238,706633748,65%946,70
Centurion Mk. I8832,255103636,11%786,16
VK 30.01 (P)6984,037003647,22%1699,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5320,394093655,56%793,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4303,503453447,06%835,84
FV215b 10971,335573336,36%462,41
Pz.Sfl. IVb4338,183443348,48%1131,63
Strv m/425371,613193125,81%808,40
SDP 58 Kilana8930,845713151,61%829,14
M2 Medium Tank3123,721252937,93%198,53
T56 GMC3238,593352955,17%782,70
T92 HMC10809,834972941,38%454,04
Super Hellcat 7601,556352968,97%937,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,182862853,57%260,77
Type 3 Ju-Nu61083,867262842,86%1502,13
KV-48762,114892832,14%566,26
Object 268101170,795742842,86%576,43
AMX 65 t8572,505252839,29%374,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3158,521532740,74%341,16
DS PZInż5563,524232762,96%1230,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3134,621802661,54%460,58
AT 158926,355532638,46%668,64
Valentine AT4401,922602540,00%884,19
Object 140101210,526042536,00%759,26
STG Guard 81061,605512552,00%1264,86
FV201 (A45) 7829,285202540,00%971,49
Pz.Kpfw. II286,542722454,17%226,99
ARL V396585,424042441,67%810,95
Chi-Ni2137,091742352,17%603,79
T-26273,131132356,52%246,18
Type 4 Ju-To7620,135412343,48%520,85
FV3046461,274142250,00%657,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,711612138,10%131,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3418,673232152,38%1540,49
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5516,433942161,90%1059,21
Jagdpanzer E 10010727,905292147,62%312,26
P.435388,154222060,00%1003,88
SDP 44 Burza6721,504082030,00%950,62
Škoda T 45 71018,957682055,00%1279,42
AT-12199,742161952,63%779,11
Bishop5452,633801952,63%833,97
T78 6785,794331915,79%859,26
Škoda T 245378,283421838,89%816,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101446,617391855,56%966,86
AMX 383100,352861758,82%238,00
SDP 57 Gowika71015,656241747,06%1226,73
T110E5101131,185811729,41%511,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,191251656,25%371,15
MS-1157,50831637,50%42,04
AT 25482,814081650,00%1068,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,402681553,33%302,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,935241566,67%1424,97
Löwe 8978,736971546,67%926,68
Leox 91544,135581520,00%1056,39
VK 30.01 (H)5235,693601346,15%350,61
Leichttraktor163,002141361,54%224,06
Sherman Firefly6515,624851338,46%648,67
T2 Medium Tank253,92851330,77%8,99
M26 Pershing8494,92306137,69%294,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 489,081621346,15%77,96
A46 682,622331353,85%157,82
M3 Stuart3122,672791283,33%499,64
D23206,172491258,33%773,99
Lago4488,504731266,67%1806,01
Object 4309655,835281233,33%280,27
Saryuda 91309,256841250,00%892,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,821691118,18%79,81
AMX 50 1209531,734801136,36%161,93
Vz. 71 Tesák10976,27390110,00%684,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 101354,366161145,45%632,50
T404437,642461118,18%921,34
T-703217,822401145,45%653,74
T-54 first prototype 8614,825101136,36%479,25
Somua SM 81120,098041154,55%1063,66
Fantôme 91160,556471145,45%893,99
Pz.Kpfw. I265,902061040,00%35,73
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6494,904831050,00%647,36
STA-2 8751,705241050,00%759,32
Cromwell B 6484,406301060,00%832,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81065,808091050,00%1294,67
GSR 3301 Setter7430,605601050,00%788,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,22207922,22%392,68
Sav m/434210,00280966,67%559,68
Strv 103-09866,22565933,33%429,89
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9972,00530933,33%510,26
T7 Combat Car 293,33106922,22%204,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 7729,89726966,67%1027,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,8854837,50%0,00
M2 Light2110,75207837,50%228,99
Renault FT AC2200,38238850,00%688,65
BZ-587842,50508825,00%810,06
Škoda T 56 8917,38716850,00%781,24
Light Mk. VIC 291,13114812,50%216,40
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7868,38585850,00%1337,44
T1 Cunningham152,57115771,43%308,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,29308771,43%637,72
Ikv 723210,14200728,57%384,68
Cruiser Mk. III388,57231757,14%304,73
T2 Light Tank 281,00205728,57%90,01
BT-7 artillery 3138,29180742,86%288,41
Renault Otsu1139,1716560,00%468,90
Hotchkiss H352116,17212650,00%379,58
AMX 40491,33185616,67%56,32
Durchbruchswagen 24372,00581666,67%1275,56
Hotchkiss EBR7416,83525650,00%780,07
Hirschkäfer11863,00690666,67%500,78
Cobra 92386,501099666,67%2666,66
M4A1 FL 10 6655,50472633,33%765,36
BT-22191,00274580,00%1057,60
121101088,00619540,00%601,15
WZ-132A9653,00450520,00%586,45
Semovente M415502,00421560,00%1106,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4354,40286520,00%996,86
VK 100.01 (P)8650,20485520,00%447,43
TS-54 8351,60575540,00%87,92
T1E6 255,80145560,00%187,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5115,60273540,00%15,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,40243540,00%6,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81180,20688540,00%1163,79
43 M. Toldi III 3128,60247540,00%413,44
M-VII-Y 91723,40713520,00%1115,71
Renault FT123,00100450,00%85,15
Pvlvv fm/422416,25427475,00%2254,89
M5 Stuart429,00110425,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810396,25526450,00%192,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3212,25493475,00%991,23
Black Prince II 7768,75505425,00%698,36
Valentine II 4290,50387450,00%854,34
OCP Peacekeeper 91233,50675450,00%916,72
4TP175,3385366,67%323,31
Renault NC-311204,67291366,67%1149,64
Škoda T 509509,0026430,00%134,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza9857,33555333,33%449,19
Type 619623,00555333,33%279,70
Alecto4487,6724630,00%1276,08
FV215b (183) 10368,33432333,33%0,00
T-602115,67263366,67%497,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 572,6714030,00%0,00
TS-6 9440,67692366,67%327,19
Patton the Tank 91105,678433100,00%1256,54
FV1066 Senlac 8379,67475366,67%607,66
King Tiger (Captured) 7607,33622366,67%822,98
Type 64 6431,67449333,33%809,05
Super Conqueror10527,0020120,00%68,61
FV230 Canopener10617,50712250,00%241,81
Object 277101016,50700250,00%564,61
BT-53690,50633250,00%1876,97
Windhund 8655,506452100,00%631,08
M4-85 5183,004522100,00%373,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8307,00421250,00%153,00
Churchill III 5535,5045520,00%859,25
MTLS-1G14 30,00100250,00%105,41
Char de transition 6211,00301250,00%144,63
Concept 1B 91491,0054020,00%913,63
T14 5337,003791100,00%639,90
Kolohousenka143,001641100,00%261,00
L6/402135,0014310,00%256,45
SU-85B4258,003331100,00%686,35
Object 25791351,0036910,00%852,69
FV224 Chopper7891,007641100,00%949,99
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3375,002761100,00%1320,89
KV-1SA 5207,0015910,00%116,35
T-116 3244,0012610,00%713,76
T-29 3109,008410,00%94,63
T-45 2251,004771100,00%1334,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,003511100,00%261,00
L-60 225,004310,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3113,005541100,00%295,80
Tetrarch 2116,002741100,00%595,52
Valiant 5236,005691100,00%470,69
IS-3A 8348,009810,00%50,08
114 SP2 101939,0010521100,00%1340,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-12
Left: 2014-12-10