Hell_Sethany

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42638950152
Ø Tier8,5110,4410,4410,41
Victories2379055,80%222,22%2754,00%8857,89%
Defeats1836543,07%777,78%2346,00%6039,47%
Draws4831,13%00,00%00,00%42,63%
Battles survived1461334,27%222,22%1530,00%5032,89%
Tanks destroyed530681,2450,56501,001801,18
Destruction ratio1,890,711,431,76
Tanks spotted468531,1050,56380,761280,84
Damage dealt2.120,563.274,893.486,563.260,82
Capture points275040,6500,0000,0020,01
Defense points200740,4700,0000,0050,03
Experience767,81705,89927,90975,07
WN71622,99844,511445,011548,64
WN82583,552239,122964,133004,69
Total
Battles42638
Ø Tier8,51
Victories2379055,80%
Defeats1836543,07%
Draws4831,13%
Battles survived1461334,27%
Tanks destroyed530681,24
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted468531,10
Damage dealt2.120,56
Capture points275040,65
Defense points200740,47
Experience767,81
WN71622,99
WN82583,55
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,44
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt3.274,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience705,89
WN7844,51
WN82239,12
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier10,44
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed501,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted380,76
Damage dealt3.486,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience927,90
WN71445,01
WN82964,13
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier10,41
Victories8857,89%
Defeats6039,47%
Draws42,63%
Battles survived5032,89%
Tanks destroyed1801,18
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1280,84
Damage dealt3.260,82
Capture points20,01
Defense points50,03
Experience975,07
WN71548,64
WN83004,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.106,470,000,000,00
Capture points623,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience598,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt2.106,47
Capture points623,65
Defense points00,00
Experience598,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience602,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.393,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience602,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories8952,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7947,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5935,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1921,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,500,000,000,00
Capture points890,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9325,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience657,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories8952,98%
Defeats7947,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5935,12%
Tanks destroyed1300,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1921,14
Damage dealt1.372,50
Capture points890,53
Defense points9325,55
Experience657,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328000
Victories18054,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14544,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13139,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2810,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,880,000,000,00
Capture points710,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4931,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles328
Victories18054,88%
Defeats14544,21%
Draws30,91%
Battles survived13139,94%
Tanks destroyed2320,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2810,86
Damage dealt1.230,88
Capture points710,22
Defense points4931,50
Experience601,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3143,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4156,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2230,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,140,000,000,00
Capture points560,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience468,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3143,06%
Defeats4156,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2230,56%
Tanks destroyed490,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted560,78
Damage dealt1.545,14
Capture points560,78
Defense points450,63
Experience468,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81782,05767501055,99%2547,65
FV4005 Stage II102867,29754344855,39%2834,57
FV215b (183) 102970,11799170157,14%3038,36
Strv S1 82276,41925168162,64%3277,57
IS-7102539,67676130053,54%2399,03
WZ-111 81945,02892124958,53%2931,85
Grille 15103150,34784114555,98%3200,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102931,3989599859,02%2923,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103100,4076496054,27%2976,74
SU-130PM 82286,0495693457,28%3085,73
T110E5102782,1374073055,07%2749,45
FV215b 102929,9984168556,79%2988,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101502,1665761047,87%1326,37
113102714,8474256355,24%2746,92
E 100102844,3380551358,67%2837,35
Caernarvon Action X 81756,49105650357,46%2614,66
IS-381735,5065546256,49%2335,80
KV-26881,7449043952,62%1701,50
ST-I91940,3959942748,95%1886,82
IS-4102665,1073642057,14%2523,75
WZ-111 model 1-492292,1173340758,97%2870,01
M10392052,8472140057,25%2223,52
NC 70 Błyskawica103027,3796738656,48%2686,82
ST-II102820,1084538556,88%2756,13
KV-481219,0456734950,72%1457,60
Churchill III 5647,4865634550,14%1522,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81158,0185834356,85%2443,59
AMX 50 Foch B103302,1190933660,42%3340,30
Tiger II81681,0464830152,49%2273,22
E 7592056,7559630050,67%2302,34
EMIL 1951 82084,40106329463,61%3034,20
ELC EVEN 90 81115,1992329159,11%2888,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591395,0973428751,92%1586,38
Object 274a 81769,76102027857,91%2659,40
T-44-100 81723,8788927758,48%2685,11
T71 DA7675,8452827048,15%1347,73
T-1091721,2675726852,99%1735,99
FV217 Badger103228,0390526156,70%3207,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181333,3152625451,97%1809,93
KV-15638,4841924053,75%1506,98
IS-271220,6761623645,34%1678,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82264,7398723557,45%2899,78
AMX AC mle. 4881634,7967723354,94%2091,69
11081590,8775823054,35%2217,89
Conqueror92603,7793422160,63%3124,45
Super Conqueror103260,2499121455,14%3311,38
Ho-Ri 3103049,3386721359,15%2692,91
Hirschkäfer113269,2092120960,29%2587,06
Strv 103B103029,1379720756,52%3024,59
IS71114,8449220550,73%1610,92
T2971482,4962420262,87%2285,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82062,3971020153,23%2617,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6864,4236819447,42%1402,46
Strv 103-092721,1585919154,45%3162,43
AMX 50 Foch92389,9091319062,63%2472,34
Dicker Max 61023,7758318960,32%2225,09
AMX AC mle. 4671346,2665218855,32%2324,97
KV-856887,2149818060,00%1682,90
T3281587,8164717258,14%2185,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92572,4882817055,29%2785,04
AMX M4 mle. 5192746,01110716565,45%3391,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507943,3244216251,23%1324,80
FV4004 Conway91980,1880215952,20%1990,62
WZ-111 model 5A103059,3692215756,69%3225,95
Object 452K 102960,49103015162,91%2809,11
TS-5 82176,51109114461,81%2847,01
Churchill VII6952,0154014250,00%1946,97
T216280,5237514251,41%624,00
ARL V3961037,1555213148,09%2314,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6692449,20100411858,47%2921,37
Object 260 102569,5989211855,08%2103,27
Rinoceronte103142,9483811747,01%2909,78
Fauteur113551,45111011757,26%2839,75
Type 586640,7542511540,00%1116,12
Ho-Ri 192600,3997811255,36%2639,39
Gryphon 103328,85105811260,71%3209,26
IS-3-II92815,85113311062,73%3432,63
STK-2113734,26108510961,47%2849,56
Tiger I71130,9349710444,23%1434,25
Ashigaru 102939,3578610348,54%2364,79
T6981250,7567310053,00%1708,24
Tortoise92793,4299810062,00%2781,67
S-5171149,137289949,49%1400,22
T-34-281798,119569858,16%2908,97
Object 705A102822,958649654,17%2605,09
UDES 0382163,018749552,63%3286,52
Black Prince71327,566789460,64%2188,08
AT 1581744,599079257,61%2140,47
T-1506765,874309153,85%1446,88
Challenger71339,566329143,96%2325,19
Nashorn6958,734228952,81%1889,64
T-50-2 6761,927738962,92%2671,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8876,148508659,30%2009,02
Caernarvon81703,189358558,82%2341,00
Object 277103276,7810798558,82%3286,00
Sturer Emil71443,177798359,04%2533,59
T-34-171314,007228259,76%2689,74
Type T-345406,063688140,74%1009,23
M40/M4381716,778127853,85%2152,58
KV-371086,704997655,26%1397,30
Ho-Ri 281502,538337656,58%1936,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza92816,2411697468,92%3358,05
AMX 13 9091179,079497455,41%1974,60
M4A1 Sherman5585,443737343,84%1712,27
VK 30.01 (H)5589,934357350,68%1538,87
Charioteer82099,149357153,52%3283,24
VK 36.01 (H)6892,014856955,07%1771,46
Emil II92550,9110266752,24%2792,23
M75366,553666758,21%1542,18
IS-2-II82038,729106755,22%2966,19
Type 71103133,7610896659,09%2907,92
Tetrarch 2176,202066543,08%775,19
Ikv 65 Alt II61069,896796358,73%2431,73
M53/M5591290,856896144,26%1132,66
WZ-12092222,659576056,67%2539,04
Ikv 90 Typ B71611,708366063,33%2985,23
T54E192550,759545949,15%2915,19
M66945,915755855,17%1692,25
Leichttraktor1212,252795747,37%1165,13
WZ-111-1G FT82179,679095764,91%2929,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474321,752295757,89%1113,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5539,092955743,86%1130,10
M3 Lee4247,002395550,91%792,34
M415633,804465560,00%1138,68
Type 6892802,7111125558,18%3317,05
Type 5781956,3310525567,27%2870,99
Object 70592463,3510015556,36%2973,88
O-I Experimental5795,334285444,44%1606,11
T1 Heavy5550,044465349,06%1048,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92089,049315347,17%2417,14
Churchill I5703,175395257,69%1779,97
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5758,834485246,15%1681,97
T57 Heavy102792,819485259,62%2623,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482039,4910465160,78%2823,52
AMX 65 t81453,008165058,00%1923,67
Achilles61052,987244953,06%2246,38
M1271226,008204850,00%1492,61
ARL 446935,026784748,94%1855,17
WZ-111G FT92962,7211334770,21%3330,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505418,612834656,52%932,11
Marder 38T4335,892824555,56%834,93
Type 95 Ji-Ro61398,668414459,09%3327,30
AT 771506,488774459,09%2229,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4596,474074360,47%2103,10
Kranvagn103387,8610984362,79%3513,99
M5A1 Stuart4298,163654353,49%1086,61
M374301,002174353,49%969,40
T-284390,353024062,50%1372,48
M5 Stuart4135,332514052,50%232,88
Matilda4361,972793850,00%972,06
Chimera 81931,7410583857,89%2321,12
T1 Cunningham1144,432213737,84%772,56
M8A14230,052083745,95%395,56
60TP Lewandowskiego103230,429283652,78%2764,31
Chi-To SP71589,869853560,00%2455,80
M18 Hellcat61124,177323542,86%2404,32
Durchbruchswagen 24293,142533542,86%634,20
Hummel6830,595933452,94%1304,56
121102552,8510023470,59%2566,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5335,063353345,45%730,48
Excelsior 5417,063523357,58%829,90
AE Phase I 92470,649633348,48%2510,07
Type 4 Ju-To71733,5910133256,25%2751,04
M4461019,288283271,88%1981,21
Churchill Gun Carrier6840,525463151,61%1626,63
Ikv 1035574,605013050,00%1431,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu61488,009073066,67%2870,79
T675407,592942941,38%756,53
53TP Markowskiego81886,899512850,00%2507,15
Archer5796,416072755,56%2119,78
S35 CA51009,157462646,15%3062,51
BDR G1 B5908,686772540,00%2039,26
M3 Stuart3133,461902450,00%388,47
O-I6834,004862454,17%1435,50
T 55A 92007,138482352,17%2350,52
TS-54 82343,7111222147,62%3058,87
SU-76M4250,251712040,00%512,12
T-34-2G FT71811,9011222065,00%3711,71
Waffenträger auf E 100102803,108612050,00%2124,66
M2 Light2151,002711861,11%643,97
AMX 13 7571162,569631850,00%3507,58
Emil I82132,2410631758,82%3045,62
Lorraine 39L AM3215,411691747,06%635,87
Cobra 93331,1213171776,47%3715,34
T3 HMC2160,381611656,25%628,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,671891546,67%333,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III3269,401961540,00%981,49
Sexton II3131,672091540,00%301,11
Loyd Gun Carriage278,671241553,33%392,06
T-34-8561347,6411211478,57%3754,31
T-463208,862221442,86%783,97
MS-11208,142851471,43%1416,67
WZ-131G FT61755,368371435,71%3422,80
Renault Otsu1232,693601361,54%1166,31
T1 HMC2106,381181338,46%361,83
AMX 12 t6996,2511181266,67%4020,94
Birch Gun4183,172191250,00%521,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3242,002441163,64%970,39
T56 GMC399,641141136,36%74,45
Marder II3163,912091172,73%527,34
Leox 92484,279661145,45%2386,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3278,002161030,00%881,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,11116966,67%389,15
B14308,56444966,67%907,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3269,33309955,56%887,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 103522,781075955,56%2630,38
Renault FT 75 BS242,8859837,50%0,60
Type 91 Heavy3168,25314875,00%613,81
M2 Medium Tank3388,00330862,50%1903,51
Panzerjäger I2234,00283742,86%850,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102338,29825757,14%1895,24
AT-12171,43172757,14%656,82
T2 Medium Tank2181,14125714,29%839,35
Kolohousenka1137,33205666,67%762,95
Renault FT1267,33325650,00%1760,03
M7 Priest3141,83228633,33%113,20
SU-182152,50195650,00%834,04
Type 95 Heavy4277,83379666,67%999,55
T-262192,67181650,00%943,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I1156,20189580,00%922,01
Strv fm/211384,20642560,00%3464,06
LT vz. 352134,00161540,00%366,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2240,00326425,00%948,04
StuG IV 5535,5020640,00%1289,24
Fiat 30001415,67824366,67%3566,02
BT-7 artillery 3253,67226366,67%969,81
Valentine3107,507220,00%113,86
Chieftain/T95 81208,00687250,00%1264,14
4TP1291,008981100,00%2084,10
Cruiser Mk. II2250,003051100,00%1239,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001910,00%0,00
Windhund 81782,009781100,00%2252,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2202,006641100,00%1115,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-24
Left: 2024-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-09
Left: 2024-07-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2019-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-17
Left: 2016-10-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2023-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-27
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-21
Left: 2019-11-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-17
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2016-09-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-19
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2016-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2015-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-29
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-20
Left: 2015-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-06