HidrexSkill

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2215906164
Ø Tier8,030,0010,179,90
Victories1101649,71%00,00%466,67%9155,49%
Defeats1082548,85%00,00%233,33%6841,46%
Draws3181,44%00,00%00,00%53,05%
Battles survived528023,83%00,00%233,33%4728,66%
Tanks destroyed166870,7500,0061,001390,85
Destruction ratio0,990,001,501,19
Tanks spotted253301,1400,00101,671630,99
Damage dealt1.245,230,002.936,672.185,53
Capture points118650,5400,0000,00100,06
Defense points78640,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience622,110,00688,83885,17
WN71045,630,001594,211197,24
WN81426,340,002485,871802,31
Total
Battles22159
Ø Tier8,03
Victories1101649,71%
Defeats1082548,85%
Draws3181,44%
Battles survived528023,83%
Tanks destroyed166870,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted253301,14
Damage dealt1.245,23
Capture points118650,54
Defense points78640,35
Experience622,11
WN71045,63
WN81426,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,17
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt2.936,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience688,83
WN71594,21
WN82485,87
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier9,90
Victories9155,49%
Defeats6841,46%
Draws53,05%
Battles survived4728,66%
Tanks destroyed1390,85
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1630,99
Damage dealt2.185,53
Capture points100,06
Defense points00,00
Experience885,17
WN71197,24
WN81802,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.036,680,000,000,00
Capture points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience835,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1950,00%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed250,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted411,08
Damage dealt2.036,68
Capture points50,13
Defense points110,29
Experience835,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.033,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1979,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt263,380,000,000,00
Capture points241,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience123,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories520,83%
Defeats1979,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt263,38
Capture points241,00
Defense points190,79
Experience123,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles940000
Victories41343,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52355,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29130,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4310,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8530,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,230,000,000,00
Capture points13911,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points36843,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience443,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles940
Victories41343,94%
Defeats52355,64%
Draws40,43%
Battles survived29130,96%
Tanks destroyed4310,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted8530,91
Damage dealt741,23
Capture points13911,48
Defense points36843,92
Experience443,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1094000
Victories61556,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46842,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46942,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6660,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9450,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.692,360,000,000,00
Capture points27952,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points36493,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience784,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1094
Victories61556,22%
Defeats46842,78%
Draws111,01%
Battles survived46942,87%
Tanks destroyed6660,61
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted9450,86
Damage dealt1.692,36
Capture points27952,55
Defense points36493,34
Experience784,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 81091,41632113749,08%1298,48
Löwe 81114,4163789449,44%1212,26
T34 8984,8653077647,04%1033,53
T499749,4840273445,23%913,96
T110E4102687,0682872555,03%2127,29
112 8980,5160171749,51%1060,27
Panhard EBR 105101197,1973269148,19%1492,93
M18 Hellcat6501,5734944044,55%745,26
SU-122-44 7804,5745842549,88%1002,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518862,3337440448,76%930,18
T28 Prototype8912,4542938448,44%870,19
Object 430U101973,2870637947,49%1599,75
T71 DA7504,0640033843,49%840,16
T57 Heavy102285,7876832948,33%1800,37
XM551 Sheridan101063,0853531641,77%1030,18
T-448667,9141028844,79%691,70
FV215b (183) 102007,0563727346,15%1445,30
121B 102118,3484424755,06%1924,09
AMX M4 mle. 54102585,1588124648,78%2152,24
T110E5102469,6386324148,55%1957,60
T3091494,5757022853,95%1237,28
ELC EVEN 90 8738,3175122756,39%1626,03
BT-7 artillery 3307,9639322652,21%1275,48
Lorraine 40 t 81368,0675722450,00%1651,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559981,1956521245,75%788,80
AMX ELC bis5233,6735321150,71%668,82
Object 43091640,4474921150,71%1508,27
AE Phase I 92052,4893621153,55%2167,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8621,9765921055,24%1063,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6701,0862120948,33%1874,56
T25/27561,4237120742,03%605,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101921,7975920348,77%1573,70
Tiger I7817,5257819352,85%986,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101134,7467318451,09%911,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507574,6940317549,71%628,29
IS7799,5056217450,57%967,90
T-437548,4640617254,07%793,23
TVP T 50/51102288,7083116951,48%2098,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6441,1126816954,44%570,69
STB-1102506,9389516651,81%2344,48
Object 907 102507,4788215550,32%2042,18
Bisonte C45 81792,99103615361,44%2282,07
Object 452K 102932,1795915158,94%2604,37
Cobra 91961,3282315149,01%1724,49
KV-856552,3235514848,65%815,51
AMX 12 t6368,7843614850,68%945,44
T-34-856407,3243413251,52%643,73
VK 36.01 (H)6490,1031812743,31%609,41
AMX 13 909910,9874312152,07%1351,77
Prototipo Standard B91294,7069512044,17%1073,56
T698543,8035211844,92%474,75
M53/M5591291,6967611850,00%1145,14
M54 Renegade 81751,4992211752,14%2043,76
Object 277102656,2992811450,00%2463,45
T216162,6233611146,85%232,32
Panhard EBR 909737,1954610839,81%1004,96
Škoda T 5091478,8172010746,73%1259,70
Tiger II81378,3678510647,17%1491,49
AMX 50 B102657,7186810446,15%2184,09
59-166269,4444810350,49%613,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5336,2423010348,54%607,47
FV230 Canopener102795,429629951,52%2371,23
T376327,344019635,42%576,58
KV-15445,133729552,63%880,71
Type 63 81511,908629045,56%1745,30
UDES 0381146,935938940,45%1035,23
M24 Chaffee5285,823198857,95%935,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8610,176028848,86%995,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8849,736658646,51%1383,70
E 100102451,999338661,63%1898,74
AMX 67 Imbattable113212,5510398655,81%2387,03
Strv 103B102665,378338454,76%2101,26
TVP VTU Koncept8959,496538343,37%1140,04
WZ-1317679,154458252,44%1414,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191968,569108248,78%1709,80
FV201 (A45) 7718,445128243,90%893,77
Object 703 Version II 81940,1010708165,43%2471,36
T675264,432677949,37%430,78
Vz. 71 Tesák101251,857837857,69%1697,49
Type 6191846,018287646,05%1883,91
LPT-67 Šelma91265,857777556,00%1992,40
T1 Heavy5399,333227346,58%654,86
Marder 38T4177,031877245,83%260,54
GSOR 1010 FB 81469,427517146,48%1808,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81672,687916639,39%1833,56
E 7592040,979316555,38%1973,94
Gorilla113424,8610236355,56%2623,26
STA-181246,828106251,61%1668,14
Centurion Mk. 7/192092,847436233,87%2031,35
DZT-159 92305,8710106258,06%2386,02
Hotchkiss EBR7606,906566157,38%1496,70
Type T-345476,055045949,15%1464,97
SU-85B4197,001815736,84%247,34
Ares 90102368,4610365662,50%2169,15
M5 Stuart4107,272095540,00%39,42
IS-381675,169125549,09%2011,87
IS-7102830,7310165558,18%2468,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 8377,363705538,18%183,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92370,739955257,69%2443,13
XM57 82116,6510465164,71%2294,07
CS-67 Szakal112623,049355052,00%2053,22
T-5491757,808605052,00%1764,66
T-50595,542815050,00%140,00
Panhard AMD 178B6348,284035062,00%996,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5237,102885054,00%516,84
T-28454,491924948,98%88,78
CS-63102872,0410744961,22%3047,97
Mars 81687,578944955,10%2034,83
AMX 50 12092041,159024759,57%2157,41
FV227 Conceiver81472,668014740,43%1575,48
Emil I81668,379094654,35%2081,92
Type 5 Heavy102966,4111914678,26%2573,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs465,222134641,30%19,88
Centurion Mk. I81244,358114353,49%1591,77
SDP 58 Kilana81693,248874259,52%2078,23
T3282187,6811664158,54%3240,75
Kranvagn102690,108234042,50%2051,63
AMX 50 10081778,759194052,50%2424,08
Ikv 90 Typ B71155,157123956,41%1997,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5582254,7411523961,54%2319,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,592023748,65%414,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571292,687943743,24%2003,29
NC 70 Błyskawica102060,817183740,54%1304,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68531,356063740,54%834,52
Tiger-Maus 92103,318933647,22%1979,88
FV229 Contender92567,2811783666,67%2864,09
ARL 446958,896653545,71%1703,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5101,912733447,06%127,34
Marder II3106,001833455,88%196,67
Ares 90 C112295,509173450,00%1741,24
T2971421,639593265,63%2135,26
AMX 13 757840,698643271,88%2196,64
FV4025 Contriver112994,6310743256,25%2133,06
T803112884,699673243,75%1905,09
SU-855191,261823151,61%271,07
M8A14159,841873141,94%174,20
Ikv 65 Alt II61197,606323043,33%2207,38
M127744,305953050,00%851,68
AT 25336,433853076,67%860,56
LTG7863,038363060,00%2027,84
Škoda T 56 81844,707503036,67%1406,14
M446642,694752944,83%917,19
T3 HMC2130,111752853,57%483,49
DBV-152 102959,798552857,14%2152,04
P.43 ter7910,076282744,44%1261,49
M5A1 Stuart4148,333572759,26%433,22
Nashorn6294,703102748,15%301,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C369,931952751,85%180,69
M66416,923162619,23%372,41
Cromwell6831,627612653,85%1974,91
M10 RBFM 51047,467972650,00%2314,25
SU-263142,321422536,00%159,13
BZ-16681775,649512560,00%2272,16
M10391251,468102454,17%1161,27
Achilles61043,886742454,17%1873,59
Centurion Action X102622,969772360,87%2595,30
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8567,744342321,74%371,53
Škoda T 1771110,958902254,55%3069,43
Matilda4310,523862152,38%748,76
AT 86562,903772138,10%817,07
FSV Scheme A71612,1011552180,95%3292,85
Toro 91787,388322138,10%1554,62
Miel 81475,387662147,62%1479,33
M75140,953562065,00%485,66
Comet71326,309782065,00%2672,90
TOG II* 6669,455312045,00%1061,98
M2 Medium Tank369,781201833,33%3,10
IS-2 shielded 7990,507521866,67%1225,29
StuG IV 5495,833961855,56%1172,67
SU-100I 51095,066121833,33%1901,09
T1 Cunningham161,881041723,53%121,90
SU-130PM 81800,188241752,94%1798,10
P.435423,563261662,50%1158,78
P.43 bis6653,195591662,50%1180,32
Staghound Mk. III61127,948411656,25%2421,84
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102060,138721656,25%1780,69
M3 Lee4108,601441540,00%119,46
BDR G1 B5702,436881485,71%1430,24
T-34530,921551330,77%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2270,002431346,15%1265,83
B14559,335511258,33%1755,46
Panzerjäger I2167,671691250,00%515,48
E 77 92601,4212091275,00%2582,99
MTLS-1G14 3297,583121266,67%1443,40
AAT60 81952,088751250,00%2227,92
M3 Stuart386,091281118,18%77,65
T-602115,601491040,00%311,13
M2 Light239,11154955,56%138,59
T-80489,78176955,56%208,61
T-46371,75189875,00%285,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4217,75245850,00%530,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,88349875,00%390,17
TS-60 91809,00897862,50%1652,00
ARMT 5902,00674862,50%2681,45
T56 GMC370,86104714,29%0,00
ST vz. 394685,33556633,33%2451,65
AMX 38313,67117666,67%239,18
AMX 13 105101886,5011496100,00%2622,02
Super Hellcat 7489,67485650,00%560,53
S-517983,80752560,00%1221,48
AMX 40480,40111520,00%16,20
SU-18227,4060540,00%8,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 102192,20806560,00%1300,31
T-50-2 6172,80214540,00%173,60
Churchill III 5175,80333540,00%78,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4709,80787540,00%1766,33
MS-11158,00300475,00%1008,91
SU-5490,50154475,00%263,35
T2 Medium Tank2231,50275475,00%1517,26
SU-76M461,25167450,00%93,83
LT vz. 352227,33287366,67%1223,77
T1 HMC227,0098366,67%263,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6483,6719230,00%437,79
Covenanter5179,33176333,33%330,66
Cruiser Mk. III3153,002963100,00%774,22
T-1506203,00412366,67%296,79
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,67197366,67%526,87
KV-1SA 5660,00580333,33%1156,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4150,6716730,00%182,00
Renault FT185,5096250,00%312,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,00123250,00%83,54
Strv 103-091275,00623250,00%831,23
T-26227,501612100,00%261,00
AT-1263,0085250,00%77,65
FV3046910,50475250,00%1453,27
T-703131,502602100,00%484,53
Object 140101570,509812100,00%1105,93
Obsidian 81675,001050250,00%2543,95
IS-2M 7547,50553250,00%492,71
T-29 3159,00283250,00%418,82
Primo Victoria 8950,50612250,00%971,82
Kolohousenka1359,004431100,00%2028,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2182,004071100,00%1082,09
Lago4652,005281100,00%2628,11
BT-220,001201100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002710,00%0,00
Churchill I550,002341100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy40,006010,00%0,00
Valentine30,001211100,00%261,00
SU-861010,007191100,00%1330,25
AltProto AMX 30 81432,009241100,00%1475,17
56TP 81983,0013281100,00%2597,05
T28 Concept 71751,0010671100,00%3123,52
TS-5 81811,0059110,00%1856,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-08
Left: 2026-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-02-05