Incuwar

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52800072202
Ø Tier7,810,007,897,31
Victories2799953,03%00,00%4663,89%11858,42%
Defeats2412445,69%00,00%2636,11%8140,10%
Draws6771,28%00,00%00,00%31,49%
Battles survived1938736,72%00,00%3345,83%7838,61%
Tanks destroyed584911,1100,00881,222341,16
Destruction ratio1,750,002,261,89
Tanks spotted482720,9100,00560,781890,94
Damage dealt1.480,770,001.730,031.497,00
Capture points751351,4200,00771,073471,72
Defense points323430,6100,001071,491170,58
Experience760,020,00958,32863,67
WN71376,430,001703,331542,95
WN81959,370,002280,702072,48
Total
Battles52800
Ø Tier7,81
Victories2799953,03%
Defeats2412445,69%
Draws6771,28%
Battles survived1938736,72%
Tanks destroyed584911,11
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted482720,91
Damage dealt1.480,77
Capture points751351,42
Defense points323430,61
Experience760,02
WN71376,43
WN81959,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier7,89
Victories4663,89%
Defeats2636,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3345,83%
Tanks destroyed881,22
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted560,78
Damage dealt1.730,03
Capture points771,07
Defense points1071,49
Experience958,32
WN71703,33
WN82280,70
Past 30 days
Battles202
Ø Tier7,31
Victories11858,42%
Defeats8140,10%
Draws31,49%
Battles survived7838,61%
Tanks destroyed2341,16
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted1890,94
Damage dealt1.497,00
Capture points3471,72
Defense points1170,58
Experience863,67
WN71542,95
WN82072,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.424,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.424,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience256,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories11053,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9043,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8641,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1910,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,900,000,000,00
Capture points5932,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6343,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience723,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories11053,66%
Defeats9043,90%
Draws52,44%
Battles survived8641,95%
Tanks destroyed1510,74
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1910,93
Damage dealt1.145,90
Capture points5932,89
Defense points6343,09
Experience723,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4172066
Victories220152,76%00,00%116,67%116,67%
Defeats189845,49%00,00%583,33%583,33%
Draws731,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived163039,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34860,8400,0010,1710,17
Destruction ratio1,370,000,170,17
Tanks spotted47491,1400,0030,5030,50
Damage dealt979,630,00920,00920,00
Capture points102772,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points59921,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience635,720,00379,83379,83
Total
Battles4172
Victories220152,76%
Defeats189845,49%
Draws731,75%
Battles survived163039,07%
Tanks destroyed34860,84
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted47491,14
Damage dealt979,63
Capture points102772,46
Defense points59921,44
Experience635,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt920,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,83
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt920,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,83

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,470,000,000,00
Capture points693,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points452,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience272,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt1.108,47
Capture points693,63
Defense points452,37
Experience272,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (453)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591906,91756223254,66%2242,50
SU-130PM 81805,89841157951,93%2029,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81780,52869123254,55%2174,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81696,5593192352,55%2340,86
Object 261101964,1870089654,80%1974,33
Lorraine 40 t 81798,4188988451,24%2512,11
AMX 13 9091033,9778987350,63%1791,26
105 leFH18B2 5983,0471585861,07%2271,67
T34 81386,7975173449,05%1716,25
T3092163,2985972553,24%2130,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81833,9782667953,31%2286,35
Cobra 92005,9284266251,66%1931,48
T9592291,3693362856,69%2190,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102037,0664560853,95%2178,53
E 25 7913,3064659949,25%1312,08
T-54 ltwt.91115,0081253053,77%1923,50
GSOR 1008 81898,7690250851,57%2388,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92088,6476150748,32%1997,24
Spähpanzer Ru 25191079,2073450047,40%1722,42
FV3046844,3158248457,23%1701,49
E 5092079,7890747955,32%2256,30
Dicker Max 61127,8477045558,24%2545,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91889,6687244255,66%2096,41
T-34-85M 61368,29100643960,14%2913,62
ELC EVEN 90 8855,0881143652,98%1826,16
E 100102187,6175241547,95%1913,38
KV-2 (R) 61145,9779740452,72%2187,33
Grille 15102465,4074239350,64%1966,10
Somua SM 81731,8394939253,83%2065,12
Leopard 1102231,2876439046,92%1822,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81779,2690438955,78%2225,03
G.W. E 100101672,8160438451,56%1662,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6870,7179437560,53%2117,72
KV-261143,8088936466,76%2470,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591686,5264636152,08%2059,28
FV4005 Stage II102069,0068633546,27%1606,98
T-34-85 Rudy 61036,0181133455,99%2258,92
Tiger I71271,5182432056,25%1999,17
M56 Scorpion 71335,2882931954,86%2302,13
Waffenträger auf E 100102645,5273331148,23%1936,97
AMX 13 57 GF 7799,3285730855,84%1847,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91574,3277830153,49%1756,65
FV20781486,0768128955,02%1981,30
E 50 Ausf. M102129,4578428448,59%1809,31
Chi-To SP71531,5086828255,67%1975,41
T-5491675,1084927954,84%2093,85
Pz.Sfl. IVb4386,9040227656,16%1452,62
T110E3102451,7482526751,31%1861,66
FV215b (183) 102234,2071226649,25%1983,84
Cromwell6944,8478525562,75%2397,00
G.W. Panther71021,6160624852,42%1400,34
T78 61279,9288824363,37%2335,82
S-5171228,0063623951,05%1659,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102035,4576023748,52%1784,71
E 7592070,3792323552,34%1986,21
T2971557,6695823158,01%2429,97
Jagdpanther7981,9260823049,57%1378,42
M40/M4381563,4568223050,43%1896,99
Leopard Prototyp A91838,8778722650,00%1858,37
T675836,3868222557,33%2412,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81671,4092322458,48%2187,82
Strv 103B102268,4775022251,35%1764,98
Object 41681603,0680922252,70%2516,50
IS-381564,5884221752,07%2124,75
FV380591808,4766521750,23%1976,37
StuG III Ausf. G5371,8738921246,70%736,80
VK 36.01 (H)6726,6962321255,66%1358,63
O-I61134,5182121253,77%2302,68
M18 Hellcat61081,4274121254,72%2381,04
T4991043,7671721252,36%1579,03
Löwe 81625,5196120557,56%2303,92
Super Hellcat 71285,7277220154,23%2252,54
IS71177,2876620053,50%1779,04
Tiger II81360,6775420048,50%1555,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101786,1065019846,97%1554,23
T-1091752,1784819657,14%1988,75
Jagdpanzer IV6543,2243118938,62%806,97
T-34-281194,2478918857,98%1918,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181497,8066218750,80%2286,58
STA-181486,4280318550,27%2244,75
Škoda T 5092064,6685318149,17%2040,90
Ferdinand81425,2467318144,20%1558,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81056,2855818147,51%1293,01
TL-7 91878,8083618050,00%1779,74
Char Futur 4 92049,9683018046,67%1891,16
G.W. Tiger91370,5960517653,98%1470,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61071,8977817651,70%2105,33
Prototipo Standard B92165,4790517552,57%2396,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4125,5222117444,83%109,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4266,5235517250,58%639,12
Maus101884,2279617249,42%1488,06
VK 28.016512,5765116547,88%1586,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101192,3473016547,88%1293,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 81499,8476316446,95%1606,34
Type 64 6795,2974316456,71%2339,73
212A91885,3971016357,06%2127,53
Manticore101183,5677116344,17%1340,47
AMX 12 t6629,8668816253,09%2210,57
T376757,9973616251,23%2556,09
SU-14-281475,3766516155,90%2026,71
Tortoise92061,7582516154,04%1868,55
WZ-111 model 1-491855,4378715846,84%1773,38
AT 1581653,3982415152,32%2080,34
T28 Prototype81728,0583115056,00%2232,56
Strv 103-092184,1779014953,69%2056,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,6518614946,31%154,30
M10391796,4286214855,41%1895,20
HWK 30 81092,5278614749,66%2445,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5710,0162814653,42%2269,41
T54E191730,1479214551,72%1801,17
KV-856996,5172514257,75%1999,30
SFAC 105 81576,8173314052,14%1412,48
STB-1102013,7074713945,32%1688,31
Conqueror92059,7987613353,38%2246,35
SU-100Y 6940,0369013259,85%1812,62
T110E5102162,1982312846,09%1834,67
Object 430 Version II91579,7076612748,03%1608,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507921,5258112656,35%1209,79
M661533,48100412560,00%3077,18
T71 DA7433,5957012547,20%676,86
T6 Medium4911,3964712560,00%2805,66
T-50-2 6751,2283312356,10%2594,82
Type 4 Heavy91628,3284912255,74%1564,84
AMX 50 Foch92141,4778612247,54%1887,15
MT-256435,9862512055,00%1433,88
M1271281,8368311959,66%2028,99
AMX ELC bis5350,9653511951,26%1234,21
AMX 50 10081518,0184211859,32%2126,59
Hummel6605,0849111649,14%802,80
Jagdtiger92069,1477911655,17%1849,58
FV4004 Conway91946,9580811250,89%1961,71
T-44-100 81589,50100111268,75%2327,04
Type 6191900,1980911052,73%1891,29
M48A5 Patton101869,1476810847,22%1389,30
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4682,3764310855,56%1646,41
ISU-15281835,1386310764,49%2150,88
Object 70492397,3081010755,14%2041,60
SU-10181552,2176010647,17%1938,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8621,6265110546,67%1037,86
WZ-111G FT92187,1682710357,28%2173,57
M26 Pershing81371,6785910255,88%2050,01
AMX 13 757608,8865310043,00%1129,21
DBV-152 102304,3172010052,00%1504,77
Centurion Mk. 7/191931,468059848,98%2155,35
Object 268 Version 4102101,577659857,14%1574,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,552599648,96%329,85
Centurion Mk. I81288,548469663,54%2041,87
VK 30.02 (D)7829,536399543,16%1187,29
KV-481574,488399549,47%2072,10
Object 26391909,327529545,26%1855,11
WZ-13281076,037749450,00%2067,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4312,995329353,76%1264,25
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81718,738549351,61%2335,52
WZ-132A91195,667209054,44%1776,19
M46 Patton91717,387479050,00%1644,24
WZ-12091699,868038854,55%1928,64
Emil I81594,378998758,62%1996,51
IS-7102198,578868750,57%1831,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3539,707288764,37%1872,56
T3281405,598338556,47%1706,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 81546,869058552,94%2466,77
Emil II91985,438878258,54%2081,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71125,646218155,56%1800,10
KV-15722,467098161,73%1866,40
Caernarvon81524,699288063,75%2035,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81458,057868046,25%1998,01
AMX AC mle. 4881476,107428052,50%1722,66
Type 5 Heavy102607,779037855,13%2086,55
UDES 0381575,356827846,15%1634,73
T25/271079,087297856,41%1742,51
T2881460,587957757,14%1736,41
FV217 Badger102208,097967745,45%1459,88
T6981295,007507646,05%1632,62
Škoda T 56 81581,629147657,89%1669,45
11081440,648157550,67%1729,83
TVP VTU Koncept81074,626667445,95%1323,57
WZ-111-1G FT81661,817987459,46%2127,06
M4A1 Sherman5517,145457350,68%1418,04
Konštrukta T-34/10071117,787447254,17%1989,62
VK 30.01 (H)5431,894387245,83%879,09
WZ-1317915,768677255,56%2240,34
Centurion Action X102227,078577258,33%2181,31
Marder 38T4588,865587160,56%1807,15
T1 Cunningham1234,405047057,14%1766,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91777,348207045,71%1408,45
Lansen C 81672,179756955,07%2594,70
Leichttraktor195,912426854,41%345,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5190,903306845,59%298,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3100,092496841,18%139,46
O-Ho81515,388646654,55%2025,28
Comet7996,327246646,97%1668,60
Panther7820,666666560,00%1395,26
AMX 50 12091950,118116453,13%2071,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6776,424906439,06%1152,18
Challenger71353,237986456,25%2321,01
Charioteer81878,228786456,25%2595,66
AMX 65 t81071,396176434,38%1067,87
T-34-171007,087456361,90%1852,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza91997,627746349,21%2085,38
O-Ni71377,499606363,49%2478,16
SU-86986,386126352,38%1661,79
Object 430U101904,677756347,62%1418,78
Cromwell B 61134,899846264,52%2676,64
M4A3E8 Sherman6953,387926159,02%2388,38
Panther II81326,398386165,57%2087,49
AMX M4 mle. 5192224,5910496165,57%2503,58
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81160,388266152,46%1622,40
Turtle Mk. I 81705,359346053,33%1764,15
A-447967,936395938,98%1439,29
BT-7 artillery 3513,376695957,63%2282,40
CS-63102024,917375843,10%1521,31
AMX 30 1er prototype91996,418415856,90%2147,34
LT-432 81379,729665855,17%3406,95
Sturer Emil7983,686235752,63%1486,29
Excalibur 61192,758195752,63%2271,12
ARL V396988,966445651,79%2095,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8784,346205641,07%1221,12
T-28E with F-30 4567,896155653,57%1600,79
ST-I92116,479525561,82%2348,50
IS-M81527,168605554,55%2005,45
SU-15271374,197255450,00%2240,64
SU-10061223,768055462,96%2833,50
AMX AC mle. 4671179,766475446,30%1834,43
T-100 LT101297,066575440,74%1476,96
CS-5381425,237915354,72%2044,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri71056,156355248,08%1618,95
Black Prince71271,988835261,54%2122,79
AT 771423,157835257,69%1885,40
AT 86906,946675149,02%1795,27
T-15061083,678165168,63%2275,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8961,637425149,02%2036,34
FCM 36 Pak 40 3764,807755062,00%3083,57
ARL 4461138,308025056,00%2600,14
Churchill I5685,946295052,00%1633,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102245,008425052,00%1603,01
Durchbruchswagen 24131,702695054,00%229,05
VK 30.02 (M)6398,284845056,00%643,19
CS-4471277,988834971,43%2172,35
Churchill III 5630,207954948,98%1465,83
T92 8822,028904858,33%2001,44
IS-2-II81402,307714751,06%1490,85
T 55A 92028,779814765,96%2444,31
VK 16.02 Leopard588,853224630,43%1,06
SU-100M171399,408104553,33%2301,83
Nashorn6733,045034540,00%1085,75
T-34-856961,418474472,73%2405,83
KV-37997,866574443,18%1217,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5564,344894438,64%1406,69
M415529,654114339,53%733,62
T-34-2G FT71333,496534358,14%1931,90
M4461115,917254360,47%2700,92
Panhard AMD 178B6669,886084358,14%2357,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81514,917854346,51%1713,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102300,008164158,54%1904,01
A-436615,955314146,34%1094,45
VK 30.01 (D)6535,295564153,66%955,63
T-29 3290,543764146,34%1036,35
P.44 Pantera81345,037934050,00%1867,37
S35 CA5707,835574055,00%1686,75
Super Conqueror102113,188154050,00%1803,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68792,906154040,00%1414,52
M10 RBFM 5813,557854060,00%1928,19
53TP Markowskiego81667,628923958,97%2352,19
UDES 1691862,219153953,85%2155,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2651,238633964,10%2469,67
Panzerjäger I2130,632013855,26%392,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6917,376523855,26%1937,91
BZ-75102047,508033844,74%1372,23
T28 Concept 71308,636723836,84%1791,78
TVP T 50/51101627,595753729,73%1136,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71251,847193745,95%2042,71
T2 Light Tank 2184,354213756,76%871,92
Primo Victoria 81234,928883759,46%1882,60
Grille5518,584823652,78%1254,33
Object 70591997,899753655,56%2261,16
Achilles6977,637063560,00%2091,49
FV230 Canopener102350,439523554,29%1744,01
IS-271350,038163441,18%1832,53
T-4371213,389233467,65%2488,03
Tiger (P)7829,266673450,00%1031,86
Kunze Panzer 91456,687293441,18%1248,25
BDR G1 B5791,585953354,55%1780,77
WZ-113G FT102036,396903342,42%1235,71
Object 703 Version II 81491,919173351,52%1674,05
UDES 03 Alt 3 91826,007773043,33%1626,43
Churchill VII6925,666922944,83%1706,63
AT 25521,595722951,72%1275,76
Kolohousenka1351,363702871,43%2184,64
Type T-345480,215302867,86%1591,10
SU-85B4471,614362853,57%1310,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101773,936132835,71%1133,81
Strv 746948,638182766,67%2620,45
VK 30.01 (P)6630,195112751,85%919,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6561,485052748,15%945,03
M36 Jackson61063,587482657,69%2211,82
GSR 3301 Setter7824,586912646,15%2062,25
TS-5 81568,928762650,00%1561,42
SU-855428,884272560,00%1024,78
Škoda T 256820,447652572,00%2142,63
T2071144,087462556,00%2091,84
SMV CC-6781169,726422544,00%1205,46
Wespe3182,281952540,00%440,20
AMX 50 B102211,368162552,00%1734,39
XM551 Sheridan101353,527702556,00%1831,91
Gorilla112462,768142540,00%1538,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5464,044302458,33%1057,20
MTLS-1G14 3342,634622445,83%1565,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5544,545712458,33%1577,74
Škoda T 245663,006192352,17%2301,05
Sexton II3204,872852352,17%775,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5430,644432254,55%1170,47
B.U.G.I.6946,776802250,00%1621,24
M2 Medium Tank3234,363762240,91%785,20
Ho-Ri 3101708,325672231,82%899,60
Sherman III5755,056432250,00%2433,83
Object 252U Defender 81624,009412263,64%2062,15
T1 Heavy5621,246272147,62%1223,90
M8A14391,144262157,14%1002,99
Marder II3153,702402070,00%474,50
Archer5649,504582040,00%1426,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,901532065,00%429,23
Škoda T 40 61148,708292065,00%2726,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81220,426481931,58%1215,43
122 TM 81736,119811963,16%2281,61
M3 Lee4288,113421855,56%1028,58
Bishop5539,724861861,11%1394,79
LTTB8724,948071866,67%1471,10
Panhard EBR 10510548,335851844,44%412,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 81393,336691844,44%1191,51
WZ-131G FT61089,066381758,82%2093,79
T110E4102361,767971747,06%1812,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4329,944221747,06%674,41
Alecto4417,134251643,75%1167,49
E 65 Zwilling 81810,818971637,50%1467,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5581774,318941637,50%1524,45
KR-1111759,697931637,50%969,55
SU-54591,205211553,33%1805,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102669,338811560,00%2106,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,603761573,33%285,43
T92 HMC101271,535341533,33%795,50
T57 Heavy102136,537231533,33%1526,05
StuG IV 5711,535781560,00%1874,97
P.43 bis6978,647001450,00%2185,23
45TP Habicha71591,8610151478,57%3103,45
UDES 15/16101640,29442147,14%1021,28
T56 GMC3216,143431464,29%763,99
CS-5991757,507121435,71%1602,33
T216285,794491435,71%537,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6964,646681435,71%1440,23
TOG II* 61038,078731464,29%1969,97
T803112612,009311450,00%1709,97
P.435496,776181376,92%1668,76
Type 71102266,627251330,77%1564,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,313371346,15%464,20
Pawlack Tank61113,318581353,85%2004,24
LHMTV8941,237901361,54%2023,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2269,925081346,15%1481,73
Type 1 Chi-He4321,254421241,67%926,58
40TP Habicha6883,256431266,67%1786,14
Object 140102015,087941250,00%1585,01
Chimera 81562,337801250,00%1319,93
Panther/M10 71128,089541283,33%2242,32
T-345493,365211154,55%1427,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 102377,096891127,27%1228,86
Somua SAu 404224,003621163,64%638,07
AMX M4 mle. 54102239,186801127,27%1485,99
leKpz Borkenkäfer111054,36419119,09%738,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3130,912651145,45%347,38
121B 102225,457391163,64%1936,93
Leo71263,008621070,00%2721,61
SARL 424660,607991090,00%3325,26
E 75 TS 81651,809251050,00%2184,47
CS-52 LIS 81207,307061050,00%1282,87
Strv S1 81738,306081040,00%1651,49
T404706,67636977,78%2365,26
T1 HMC2225,75322850,00%1489,72
M5A1 Stuart4118,88355875,00%410,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2226,75492875,00%1220,46
M75345,75486875,00%1351,49
T3 HMC2190,38381875,00%964,38
Object 705A102131,00714837,50%1403,26
Tiger 131 6847,63810875,00%1448,15
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91237,25864862,50%2367,23
AE Phase I 91738,38678825,00%1618,78
Concept 1B 92313,501015862,50%1961,76
T-284185,14295757,14%445,60
60G FT5806,57574742,86%1673,94
BZ-6891331,43698742,86%904,96
AMX 105 AM mle. 474444,57512771,43%1923,01
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81715,43806742,86%2183,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,33163650,00%213,10
B14350,175566100,00%1140,25
Grant4687,67736666,67%3317,62
MS-11250,50221650,00%1243,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6698,33627683,33%1253,97
UDES 14 Alt 58955,33778683,33%1215,25
Hotchkiss EBR7782,50844666,67%2236,23
Object 277101391,83449616,67%749,46
Ares 90101951,67843650,00%1312,28
Object 452K 101624,33687633,33%936,49
Object 260 101108,5022560,00%429,83
TL-1 LPC 81172,50588616,67%1347,50
Birch Gun4293,40247520,00%849,40
XM66F 81131,00658540,00%1086,40
L-60 2263,40569560,00%1600,60
King Tiger (Captured) 7607,20520540,00%598,28
Strv fm/211484,25499450,00%3167,36
WZ-111 81523,75616425,00%1457,67
Kranvagn101812,50597425,00%1204,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,50258450,00%435,66
SU-263377,25458475,00%1388,46
KV-5 8939,50824475,00%1073,71
Renault Otsu1305,00275366,67%1454,49
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101833,671039366,67%1676,69
Object 752 92589,3313523100,00%2472,70
Taschenratte111422,67670333,33%488,50
T-103 81319,67687333,33%1462,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 269,002582100,00%360,63
WZ-111 model 5A103143,0052220,00%2130,83
NC 70 Błyskawica101427,009722100,00%982,09
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7407,00451250,00%632,63
AMX 13 105101361,00727250,00%1210,82
Tiger-Maus 9464,50566250,00%219,53
AT-FV230 Breaker111596,00777250,00%842,15
Obsidian 82247,0014142100,00%3349,71
AMR 35 2294,50382250,00%1183,60
T-34 shielded 5501,50717250,00%1330,41
MKA 2190,00350250,00%578,91
WZ-132-110893,0010581100,00%1047,09
Loyd Gun Carriage2406,0030010,00%2374,08
M4 Improved 5586,0029610,00%1137,62
AMX 50 Foch B103623,0011091100,00%2306,77
Concept No. 5102351,0054510,00%1728,69
GSOR the TANK 91803,0047410,00%1278,25
Versuchspanzer 5792260,0059110,00%1374,60
IT-3 4683,008331100,00%2405,54
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2279,005131100,00%1056,17
Object 777 Version II 91663,0013071100,00%1597,63
IS-2M 7400,007371100,00%427,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,006771100,00%261,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101979,009091100,00%1506,77
Charlemagne 81239,0037210,00%760,76
Valentine II 4187,0026610,00%431,94
AC 1 Sentinel 4470,006601100,00%1914,52
T95E2 81400,0012381100,00%2055,42
AT 15A 71559,0010741100,00%2382,41
Tetrarch 247,006710,00%0,00
Sexton I 3197,0029010,00%399,17
Light Mk. VIC 2259,0028410,00%1638,72
VK 75.01 (K) 8937,0035110,00%890,52
Char de transition 61388,0044010,00%1701,93
Vickers 6 ton 2342,006231100,00%1385,51
Chi-Go 71981,0073410,00%2442,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-03