Irkusus

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-07-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19915000
Ø Tier7,460,000,000,00
Victories968748,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1000050,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2281,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512825,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed157220,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162480,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,110,000,000,00
Capture points300461,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90420,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience594,040,000,000,00
WN7987,260,000,000,00
WN81179,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles19915
Ø Tier7,46
Victories968748,64%
Defeats1000050,21%
Draws2281,14%
Battles survived512825,75%
Tanks destroyed157220,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted162480,82
Damage dealt1.038,11
Capture points300461,51
Defense points90420,45
Experience594,04
WN7987,26
WN81179,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories6539,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9558,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4628,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,960,000,000,00
Capture points2501,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience461,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories6539,88%
Defeats9558,28%
Draws31,84%
Battles survived4628,22%
Tanks destroyed600,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1060,65
Damage dealt1.149,96
Capture points2501,53
Defense points880,54
Experience461,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles310000
Victories13543,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15449,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws216,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11436,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1860,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,500,000,000,00
Capture points4741,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2860,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience654,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles310
Victories13543,55%
Defeats15449,68%
Draws216,77%
Battles survived11436,77%
Tanks destroyed2230,72
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1860,60
Damage dealt1.081,50
Capture points4741,53
Defense points2860,92
Experience654,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4441,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6157,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2927,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,270,000,000,00
Capture points1060,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3343,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience384,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4441,12%
Defeats6157,01%
Draws21,87%
Battles survived2927,10%
Tanks destroyed740,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted730,68
Damage dealt482,27
Capture points1060,99
Defense points3343,12
Experience384,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles295000
Victories10234,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18863,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7926,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,420,000,000,00
Capture points4721,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3171,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience366,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles295
Victories10234,58%
Defeats18863,73%
Draws51,69%
Battles survived7926,78%
Tanks destroyed1650,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1750,59
Damage dealt659,42
Capture points4721,60
Defense points3171,07
Experience366,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506000
Victories29157,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21442,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17835,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3800,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,680,000,000,00
Capture points6211,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points25395,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience825,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles506
Victories29157,51%
Defeats21442,29%
Draws10,20%
Battles survived17835,18%
Tanks destroyed3030,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3800,75
Damage dealt1.042,68
Capture points6211,23
Defense points25395,02
Experience825,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2497000
Victories104141,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139855,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws582,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67326,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13360,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21650,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,170,000,000,00
Capture points34141,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points19670,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience481,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles2497
Victories104141,69%
Defeats139855,99%
Draws582,32%
Battles survived67326,95%
Tanks destroyed13360,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted21650,87
Damage dealt701,17
Capture points34141,37
Defense points19670,79
Experience481,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories7033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5727,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2091,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,360,000,000,00
Capture points4272,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2141,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience368,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories7033,33%
Defeats14066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5727,14%
Tanks destroyed1060,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2091,00
Damage dealt971,36
Capture points4272,03
Defense points2141,02
Experience368,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81089,26657122347,10%1227,72
T3 HMC2284,1636943357,74%1437,70
Tiger (P)7718,8353540346,90%827,36
VK 30.01 (P)6432,5442139847,99%599,22
AT 15A 71133,8976538354,31%1774,45
KV-856684,3353437553,07%1243,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81069,7560435643,82%974,75
T110E5101403,7862735546,20%919,91
FV217 Badger101651,6368535545,07%960,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101871,5763135245,74%1319,92
M10391502,7567734047,94%1409,90
IS-7101598,4162932344,89%1155,16
Ferdinand81103,9655427748,38%1097,43
KV-5 81227,7974726952,04%1416,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519931,4868025549,41%1358,42
IS-381289,7167625448,82%1413,40
T34 81178,4462024044,58%1282,99
T28 Prototype81399,4772723857,14%1734,69
StuG III Ausf. G5280,4029923051,74%526,39
T297873,3460022249,55%1067,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102009,7166721646,76%1509,51
T110E3102092,4870821449,53%1577,43
Tortoise91673,7275421247,64%1300,43
Type 586771,7563420955,02%1668,57
G.W. Panther7863,6651320949,76%991,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2288,6953319461,34%1596,39
T-1091187,4863519145,55%972,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81425,9068718651,08%1612,96
Object 140101632,5865718342,08%1240,06
Object 70492028,4878617852,25%1809,02
Jagdpanzer IV6344,0734917550,29%458,47
KV-15619,4355717552,00%1387,35
AMX AC mle. 4881237,1866217346,82%1416,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8871,5754716645,78%859,36
T-448897,8562816347,85%1046,02
Conqueror91854,4779016248,77%1729,85
Jagdpanther7571,9543515651,28%665,87
AMX M4 mle. 457695,6951615350,98%821,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91318,6163215350,98%1049,80
ISU-15281479,6466015145,70%1614,07
SU-1527913,5358714551,72%1300,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,7131313644,85%506,82
T3091824,1575313551,85%1729,15
T9591738,1979513562,22%1593,91
T110E4101938,3769413150,38%1448,46
AMX 50 1008946,2553513039,23%844,50
Maus101502,0863513042,31%1028,04
AMX 50 12091247,7962112645,24%1088,88
SU-1006785,6656812460,48%1582,78
T2881274,5365712345,53%1423,78
T3281025,8762511948,74%1060,70
ST-I91665,1181011651,72%1677,26
Super Conqueror101734,7466011640,52%1108,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4142,0616311542,61%136,42
AMX 50 Foch91594,5476511254,46%1466,59
AT 86677,8958511056,36%1290,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8591,4949911037,27%432,59
T54E191499,6067910943,12%1334,80
Sturmpanzer II4204,0621410641,51%469,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,4614710434,62%0,19
AT 1581285,8869210447,12%1356,92
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4520,3962610451,92%1572,88
Panther7903,1962710246,08%1408,16
M4A3E8 Sherman6856,6462210248,04%2121,05
T57 Heavy101754,0066310242,16%1152,84
SU-100M171220,2069910152,48%1815,80
LTTB8736,2070410152,48%1318,46
T25/27859,4957610051,00%1271,76
AT 771242,568109761,86%1837,82
M2 Light2306,575379652,08%1566,98
AMX AC mle. 4671018,296649554,74%1512,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91032,006129151,65%836,80
Sturer Emil7698,224908948,31%866,79
AMX 105 AM mle. 474474,244988862,50%1838,80
IS-6 81410,867808749,43%1772,15
Leopard 1101405,905898636,05%757,65
Waffenträger auf E 100101594,225248634,88%845,21
UDES 038998,185558540,00%851,14
Jagdtiger91218,425438543,53%870,76
T-4371005,727287856,41%1726,23
T207715,556187758,44%1043,94
Matilda4309,583477250,00%771,57
WZ-12091171,406617251,39%1083,07
113101487,996627245,83%1129,10
SU-855571,544427057,14%1677,79
T-34-17979,046947054,29%1663,61
AMX 50 B101288,675117032,86%697,48
Emil I81128,626576842,65%1092,98
112 81183,947106847,06%1398,38
MT-256375,055626650,00%1058,35
M66532,884466443,75%673,82
T1 Heavy5337,003876451,56%520,52
FV215b (183) 101381,595996448,44%958,91
SU-122-44 7898,346476459,38%1215,77
M48A5 Patton101121,646246145,90%653,32
T-54 ltwt.91032,257506050,00%1441,85
AT 25502,174655947,46%1223,98
M18 Hellcat6514,103435940,68%661,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,661635846,55%333,88
Type 5781371,958225752,63%1468,07
KV-371106,136995646,43%1555,68
T-5491164,847355657,14%1206,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8495,075525543,64%629,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7950,567805561,82%2040,05
T675171,072505442,59%137,30
ARL V396718,705055349,06%1473,35
Object 268101986,086415345,28%1355,18
FV224 Chopper7981,336985147,06%1039,66
T216251,405334860,42%625,15
T71 DA7365,535774757,45%639,09
AMX 50 Foch B101320,386244546,67%766,56
53TP Markowskiego8999,116214438,64%911,60
M75443,984374445,45%1623,59
KV-481538,257804450,00%1950,92
Object 430U101508,757124443,18%1018,19
OCP Peacekeeper 91306,168024459,09%1064,27
Strv 103-091315,497334353,49%1143,11
XM69 Hacker111570,076534235,71%755,89
Tiger I7973,176594148,78%1206,38
Emil II91330,207304151,22%1039,86
IS-27958,716584156,10%1222,37
T803111239,666294131,71%499,49
Type 4 Chi-To6818,186884060,00%1912,69
T-1506900,106004037,50%1535,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7796,386533953,85%1255,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8680,415613943,59%550,69
IS-4101672,328393850,00%1200,02
Panther II8949,476053852,63%1133,78
SU-10181165,055953842,11%1132,73
Leopard Prototyp A91553,116153737,84%1236,57
Churchill I5594,535213636,11%1216,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5583,194493630,56%1488,10
45TP Habicha7935,546963554,29%1306,72
Marder II3162,821623447,06%346,39
T698919,626413450,00%1080,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5724,647133369,70%2611,18
M3 Lee4180,812633246,88%452,52
WZ-1317802,695993240,63%1651,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8490,345113240,63%562,37
O-I6758,285843250,00%1224,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4115,442353231,25%140,73
TVP T 50/51101146,686303148,39%736,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6621,775203151,61%1154,96
SU-85B4309,712973154,84%728,76
Cromwell B 6744,975913132,26%1294,58
Škoda T 177665,635683040,00%1171,73
Grille5354,572963050,00%644,51
Churchill III 5558,806593040,00%1123,28
T-34-28967,216032934,48%1095,70
Black Prince71005,077782968,97%1542,24
M2 Medium Tank337,591302934,48%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505575,645182864,29%1364,22
CS-447930,545972828,57%1193,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3152,433902853,57%687,47
Churchill Crocodile 6955,007482853,57%1376,40
O-Ni7831,337802777,78%1203,45
Caernarvon81013,656682650,00%1158,22
Achilles6542,314692653,85%864,53
T376365,385672669,23%969,22
T1E6 259,421482638,46%9,70
Churchill VII6944,047322560,00%1856,51
Coccodrillo 101653,607102544,00%1104,30
BZ-75101506,006382536,00%782,04
Object 43091368,486922540,00%1070,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6636,245802556,00%1156,31
Ares 758785,745922339,13%626,22
AMX 13 57 GF 7613,835572330,43%950,15
IS7988,097092259,09%1343,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7625,415062254,55%727,17
P.43 bis6788,766192152,38%1388,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101339,386692147,62%756,80
STA-2 8937,576892152,38%1117,70
Ikv 1035158,852692050,00%198,82
60G FT5453,003152040,00%719,81
O-I Experimental5435,474791952,63%771,08
Type 71101178,634941921,05%517,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,671091844,44%34,19
CS-538877,396551855,56%1189,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,283461850,00%239,74
Object 277101335,897481844,44%822,87
ARL 446311,003081723,53%235,63
Sav m/434465,764891758,82%1585,12
IS-M8888,415591741,18%709,98
SU-76G FT4384,443391656,25%822,78
Type 6891249,566631637,50%749,24
Pawlack Tank6709,695611650,00%1015,06
Strv 103B101112,805191540,00%503,29
Leopard 120 Verbessert111239,675451526,67%547,71
Hummel6722,794221435,71%856,47
Panzerjäger I227,571091464,29%201,10
M46 Patton91023,795471428,57%736,56
Grille 15101350,435421450,00%866,03
T2 Light Tank 2219,434481450,00%1079,68
1108906,237131369,23%1056,78
S35 CA5334,693261353,85%660,02
T26E5 8967,157071353,85%994,79
T1 Cunningham1102,752411250,00%498,05
B14170,082371241,67%227,02
SU-85I 5588,254571241,67%1083,36
Excelsior 5368,673731225,00%457,33
Projet Louis 9830,006441250,00%874,51
Panzer 58 Mutz 8567,585421250,00%571,58
WZ-111 model 1-49859,366191154,55%691,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,182101145,45%385,12
Leichttraktor130,55911154,55%122,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91437,277561154,55%1030,54
T-34-85 Rudy 6656,825071136,36%928,20
P.435491,804531040,00%1136,62
Wespe3256,001951030,00%732,59
M4A1 Sherman5779,33583944,44%2556,03
WZ-131G FT6714,78474955,56%1040,52
A-436467,89578966,67%987,38
TBT 91613,22707944,44%1249,47
M3 Light 3128,33176933,33%353,45
P26/404416,75500875,00%1212,44
T-28488,13231875,00%261,02
M415477,38348837,50%484,31
Covenanter5237,75386862,50%790,91
SU-263146,00266825,00%152,71
SU-122A5556,50481862,50%1491,59
WZ-114 91171,25410812,50%702,41
T-28E with F-30 4443,00472728,57%1046,50
Hotchkiss H352104,00173650,00%299,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,67145616,67%0,51
AMX 13 909956,00581633,33%1133,75
T2 Medium Tank298,33233633,33%291,23
M3G FT3263,33239633,33%546,06
BDR G1 B5223,83330650,00%246,83
T404352,50429633,33%797,15
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91230,00409616,67%704,40
Sexton I 3139,8310360,00%186,55
Renault Otsu1346,60474540,00%1795,92
LT vz. 38396,00191560,00%316,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10567,40672560,00%391,33
STK-2111451,20477520,00%582,88
Object 268 Version V 101431,40596540,00%726,03
StuG IV 5411,60467580,00%1003,79
T14 5517,50475425,00%877,45
M15/423341,50553475,00%1256,57
Ikv 723345,254754100,00%1296,89
T-4630,00175450,00%95,45
M5 Stuart452,25253450,00%92,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8666,75512450,00%520,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 6609,50571450,00%926,62
TT-130M 91360,009944100,00%1291,82
Chi-Ni2249,00324333,33%1339,24
Škoda T 256329,33374333,33%304,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3219,67386366,67%794,73
SU-182165,3377333,33%699,71
AMX 12 t6243,33402366,67%612,34
SDP 44 Burza6605,33500366,67%1088,66
Valentine AT4217,3314530,00%355,86
BZT-70 101223,33712333,33%457,02
T-62A101244,67839366,67%930,75
FV227 Conceiver81190,00644333,33%1133,54
AAT60 8890,00688366,67%890,36
Predatore 9923,00584333,33%486,31
LTP 334,3373333,33%0,00
Char de transition 6642,33647333,33%855,17
M46 Patton KR 8496,67682366,67%595,39
Type 59 First Warrior 81324,0010993100,00%1758,82
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91164,67814366,67%979,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,002620,00%0,00
Crusader6124,503202100,00%329,54
M446193,5012420,00%27,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8606,50514250,00%832,17
TS-54 8707,00625250,00%521,22
T-50-2 6129,006442100,00%304,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6672,50563250,00%966,92
TOG II* 678,50306250,00%119,38
Tetrarch 2251,00352250,00%1170,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1148,009710,00%543,57
Renault FT1160,004501100,00%1026,56
59-166823,0041410,00%2524,84
FV215b 100,0034710,00%0,00
KV-137653,006781100,00%971,81
KV-26434,006501100,00%655,40
Windhund 81073,0036510,00%866,98
Ram II 5924,0048310,00%3380,58
L-60 2110,0014110,00%392,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4134,002941100,00%421,27
Prototipo 6 81139,008211100,00%951,63
Type 63 8332,007441100,00%302,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5410,005951100,00%1240,92
Light Mk. VIC 297,0011210,00%234,48
Stridsyxa 82187,0013941100,00%2566,29
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82195,0013941100,00%4056,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2233,0036910,00%1028,64
WZ-120G FT 93501,0015121100,00%2970,82
Yong Bing 9418,0028110,00%29,95
Fantôme 9546,0025410,00%186,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2015-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2015-01-14