JuM_210

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2347319237785
Ø Tier8,3310,4210,1110,17
Victories1204951,33%1263,16%13054,85%43355,16%
Defeats1110247,30%736,84%10644,73%34243,57%
Draws3221,37%00,00%10,42%101,27%
Battles survived600525,58%526,32%6025,32%18924,08%
Tanks destroyed215510,92150,792401,018391,07
Destruction ratio1,231,071,361,41
Tanks spotted329551,40311,633111,3111331,44
Damage dealt1.508,252.327,952.666,282.636,27
Capture points93480,4000,00660,281200,15
Defense points66590,2800,0000,001100,14
Experience760,01998,79930,43964,25
WN71238,061297,021395,421440,55
WN81679,081782,052305,012336,83
Total
Battles23473
Ø Tier8,33
Victories1204951,33%
Defeats1110247,30%
Draws3221,37%
Battles survived600525,58%
Tanks destroyed215510,92
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted329551,40
Damage dealt1.508,25
Capture points93480,40
Defense points66590,28
Experience760,01
WN71238,06
WN81679,08
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,42
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted311,63
Damage dealt2.327,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience998,79
WN71297,02
WN81782,05
Past 7 days
Battles237
Ø Tier10,11
Victories13054,85%
Defeats10644,73%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived6025,32%
Tanks destroyed2401,01
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted3111,31
Damage dealt2.666,28
Capture points660,28
Defense points00,00
Experience930,43
WN71395,42
WN82305,01
Past 30 days
Battles785
Ø Tier10,17
Victories43355,16%
Defeats34243,57%
Draws101,27%
Battles survived18924,08%
Tanks destroyed8391,07
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted11331,44
Damage dealt2.636,27
Capture points1200,15
Defense points1100,14
Experience964,25
WN71440,55
WN82336,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3355,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,370,000,000,00
Capture points430,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience589,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2440,68%
Defeats3355,93%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed270,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted270,46
Damage dealt1.272,37
Capture points430,73
Defense points70,12
Experience589,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372722104246
Victories169745,53%1986,36%6057,69%11948,37%
Defeats200753,85%313,64%4442,31%12550,81%
Draws230,62%00,00%00,00%20,81%
Battles survived137036,76%1568,18%4745,19%8735,37%
Tanks destroyed27990,75241,09810,781870,76
Destruction ratio1,193,431,421,18
Tanks spotted49161,32301,361041,002981,21
Damage dealt1.754,482.658,552.239,192.214,90
Capture points61281,64944,272402,313151,28
Defense points157594,23100,451931,869013,66
Experience745,601.489,231.000,09856,39
Total
Battles3727
Victories169745,53%
Defeats200753,85%
Draws230,62%
Battles survived137036,76%
Tanks destroyed27990,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted49161,32
Damage dealt1.754,48
Capture points61281,64
Defense points157594,23
Experience745,60
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Victories1986,36%
Defeats313,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1568,18%
Tanks destroyed241,09
Destruction ratio3,43
Tanks spotted301,36
Damage dealt2.658,55
Capture points944,27
Defense points100,45
Experience1.489,23
Past 7 days
Battles104
Victories6057,69%
Defeats4442,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4745,19%
Tanks destroyed810,78
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1041,00
Damage dealt2.239,19
Capture points2402,31
Defense points1931,86
Experience1.000,09
Past 30 days
Battles246
Victories11948,37%
Defeats12550,81%
Draws20,81%
Battles survived8735,37%
Tanks destroyed1870,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2981,21
Damage dealt2.214,90
Capture points3151,28
Defense points9013,66
Experience856,39

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories4837,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7759,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3913,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.036,950,000,000,00
Capture points2772,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience715,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories4837,21%
Defeats7759,69%
Draws43,10%
Battles survived4534,88%
Tanks destroyed980,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3913,03
Damage dealt2.036,95
Capture points2772,15
Defense points820,64
Experience715,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (460)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101183,1677078349,68%1483,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81403,1687264953,47%1835,98
IS-7102768,05103061659,90%2744,57
Type 64 6586,3361855951,16%1549,36
KR-1113242,65109749754,12%2579,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81337,5178847648,53%1647,64
DBV-152 103006,8287444156,24%2418,89
AMX 50 B102840,5991543352,19%2460,43
Cromwell6565,1957143149,65%1037,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101478,4493240961,12%2122,07
Taschenratte113701,30121436056,94%2619,50
ELC EVEN 90 8750,0881135755,46%1696,29
Manticore101184,0782432253,42%1577,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81224,3470429549,49%1249,33
XM69 Hacker113223,79107629154,64%2662,13
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81267,9590828754,01%2714,63
BZ-176 81824,94102927959,86%2050,64
Object 252U Defender 81123,1468426041,92%1058,11
E 25 7731,5558026046,54%923,29
AMX 12 t6569,9957424349,79%1607,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68445,6852322744,49%605,28
M446685,0957122354,26%1160,73
CS-63102014,1283821749,77%1745,86
Leopard 1102101,9278921553,95%1763,44
Gryphon 102405,9884621146,45%1907,80
Panhard AMD 178B6350,1548919352,85%941,08
Type 5 Heavy103087,3898219253,13%2516,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8622,3261418943,92%985,72
SU-130PM 81161,7965217948,04%1096,49
T-44-100 8807,7763817545,71%840,03
FV4005 Stage II101792,3268117352,02%1326,31
Object 43091429,1383316956,80%1384,04
AMX 13 57 7657,2172616552,12%1271,16
Object 140101502,3070216342,33%1095,10
Black Rock 113154,71100215745,22%2359,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 103147,60108415658,33%2655,49
STB-1102002,1677414943,62%1649,50
Strv 107-12112805,7090214351,05%1964,51
Škoda T 256751,4964114247,89%1483,00
SU-1006858,8261714254,23%1551,83
FV226 Contradictious 81826,5594513949,64%2132,27
BZ-79113186,45100513451,49%2055,20
Durendal 102846,5789413450,75%2296,76
ISU-15281127,8561013342,86%992,05
Object 277102019,2681912548,00%1546,32
TVP T 50/51102069,0878912451,61%1798,50
Super Conqueror101945,8779911948,74%1506,57
Char Futur 4 91735,2085911556,52%1661,17
Ferdinand81250,5070711452,63%1383,17
Hotchkiss EBR7342,5244611445,61%527,87
IS-3A 8736,8869211462,28%749,91
Object 430U101460,7572410648,11%1131,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer111588,0682110647,17%1706,07
Strv 103B102459,1690110560,00%2028,62
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8920,4168110346,60%1148,37
WZ-132-1101420,9791410159,41%1866,75
M127870,096819958,59%1141,22
Object 261101467,977089949,49%1251,70
AMX 67 Imbattable112792,698639944,44%1851,36
M40/M438991,345589636,46%886,36
Object 703 Version II 81015,837329547,37%994,01
14TP4130,872729347,31%301,27
T297889,526409348,39%985,41
Vz. 71 Tesák101054,677009349,46%1072,70
Panhard EBR 909622,175789241,30%715,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92077,769749051,11%1931,50
M4A1 Sherman5232,763818651,16%458,82
T2071081,208438555,29%1784,13
Vz. 55102469,888748552,94%1889,49
IS7939,507188251,22%1418,94
Conqueror91523,348418248,78%1463,77
SFAC 105 81861,348208245,12%1913,45
M66735,645938149,38%1086,60
T-34-85M 6919,367678155,56%1691,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102032,408308052,50%1894,50
M415261,803468051,25%294,59
T803112809,4810088052,50%2030,58
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91111,238307956,96%1708,24
T-5491029,557507858,97%1083,52
GSOR 1008 81315,916797844,87%1195,64
L-60 268,782847657,89%289,24
105 leFH18B2 5438,203787542,67%714,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5363,724207546,67%1166,35
T675590,125107558,67%1462,98
IS-381161,957197343,84%1209,87
25TP KSUST II5441,044647247,22%987,75
M3 Lee4131,062157250,00%295,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3561,904997251,39%2156,44
CS-67 Szakal112215,338807051,43%1692,72
AMX M4 mle. 54102288,938807051,43%1977,98
Škoda T 56 81340,277557048,57%1214,93
Kunze Panzer 91621,998716759,70%1716,74
PTZ-78113156,219726650,00%2142,96
E 75 TS 8884,895616530,77%766,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102459,369066457,81%1849,62
SDP 58 Kilana81353,977066243,55%1365,50
KV-220-2 5467,945656243,55%772,20
Schwertwal 102972,089656051,67%2314,44
Bisonte C45 81233,328766058,33%1415,21
T1 Heavy5370,634725957,63%711,83
Object 780 102236,537935848,28%1647,37
MBT-B 102568,098705851,72%2082,36
MKA 2151,103385851,72%461,74
AE Phase I 91583,038015841,38%1518,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91148,967665745,61%1174,02
Chieftain Mk. 6 102097,608095749,12%1650,03
CS-538961,166455642,86%1210,06
LT-432 8753,568095462,96%1572,24
Strv 103-091425,726995349,06%1163,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102032,138745350,94%1719,63
E 100102470,109725257,69%2136,55
SU-1527606,695345158,82%749,29
Lorraine 40 t 81371,766655131,37%1472,42
BZT-70 102585,889075052,00%1709,25
Object 777 Version II 91517,528405046,00%1325,66
59-166711,027314963,27%2564,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4211,543144841,67%504,43
Vz. 63P112989,6910884860,42%2194,07
Object 26391593,007584744,68%1380,87
Concept 1B 92456,2811774770,21%2333,19
Ho-Ri 191574,917714645,65%1319,40
KV-26799,205684542,22%1398,76
10TP3101,821724454,55%273,96
T-34-8561018,958134463,64%2358,11
T376540,325714447,73%1518,97
Strv K 91521,668474454,55%1592,75
AMX AC mle. 4881412,497244341,86%1543,54
Ares 90 C112560,819934360,47%2112,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7896,886134247,62%1266,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91614,438054250,00%1419,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591089,956014240,48%960,46
Object 705A102575,959444257,14%2273,67
StuG III Ausf. G5616,594444146,34%1341,38
Comet7581,395294141,46%729,09
Object 268 Version 4101777,907324146,34%1184,49
HWK 128882,078454158,54%1786,10
Object 452K 102257,499294156,10%2002,17
Caernarvon Action X 8799,906334139,02%718,16
T-448685,987204060,00%966,32
Centurion Action X101826,317803951,28%1398,57
Hirschkäfer111897,187543948,72%1099,35
Ashigaru 102189,367923953,85%1644,31
FV3046546,973643839,47%686,29
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91666,958283855,26%1766,71
T-100 LT101063,327893745,95%1297,61
Lion 101602,765413727,03%1054,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6697,224883644,44%1230,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102271,898813655,56%1729,74
Kampfpanzer 67102416,949333652,78%2103,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2338,004133542,86%1590,20
FV4004 Conway91688,296273537,14%1256,35
121B 101761,948453562,86%1670,20
AMX 50 Foch B102465,448873455,88%2036,35
Panzerjäger I2252,522783357,58%989,05
O-I6513,035333360,61%828,07
WZ-113G FT102341,527803351,52%1673,84
T110E5101835,248613351,52%1411,01
E 50 Ausf. M102520,948633339,39%2114,62
AMX ELC bis5180,333343348,48%451,20
FV217 Badger102217,488673351,52%1633,69
Ares 90102241,797923342,42%1728,03
Executor112339,828293354,55%1652,57
Stinger 102345,619633369,70%1832,99
M2 Light2317,093643240,63%1301,81
NC 70 Błyskawica101952,258473262,50%1580,06
SU-1018970,256873253,13%1017,63
T-54 ltwt.9998,008063243,75%1503,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7823,915673250,00%1125,49
Fauteur112537,8410663265,63%1807,13
Panther71017,357503158,06%1824,35
Type 71102169,878593148,39%1575,91
T71 CMCD7442,845553145,16%804,04
Ares 7581786,658583138,71%2041,25
CS-52 LIS 81146,327493148,39%1259,63
45TP Habicha71173,837543046,67%1472,41
CS-447994,576963056,67%1558,38
M4 Improved 5229,573623053,33%453,83
FV230 Canopener101744,607463046,67%1173,31
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112901,909723043,33%1972,21
Lorraine 50 t 92053,238573036,67%1958,99
Udarniy 81967,2311073060,00%2392,22
VK 36.01 (H)61076,667032948,28%2029,69
UDES 15/16101874,597292941,38%1480,40
T57 Heavy101847,867442944,83%1344,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81406,148562965,52%1706,50
DZT-159 91629,728442955,17%1577,75
SDP 44 Burza6772,395472846,43%1255,70
E 65 Zwilling 82171,1410812853,57%2248,94
T-1091388,338962774,07%1497,29
ISU-152K 81368,447692759,26%1490,92
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102412,198532748,15%1582,18
P.43 ter71068,008172657,69%1999,18
Grille5615,124952650,00%1289,30
T56 GMC3184,582782657,69%575,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101012,315122630,77%616,05
Grille 15102043,587482650,00%1381,63
TS-54 81281,819722669,23%1551,61
Turán III prototípus 5241,273922657,69%499,47
M3 Stuart3157,763522564,00%657,48
Ho-Ri 3101886,887622556,00%1329,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3266,603792540,00%1127,47
KV-1S6763,446452556,00%1343,72
FV4025 Contriver112203,689552552,00%1345,39
Cobra 91196,806362540,00%964,86
Tiger II81245,427302441,67%1360,80
Ho-Ri Shugo112310,837642441,67%1295,51
Jagdpanzer E 100101874,257052445,83%1389,50
STK-2113101,8710662352,17%2238,45
M18 Hellcat6855,046052343,48%1420,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102031,916592339,13%1359,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102413,359602356,52%2083,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81328,487152334,78%1211,16
Husarz 81964,138862343,48%1900,02
T-28E with F-30 4570,485312339,13%1343,27
CC-46 Pancernik 91753,509552268,18%1713,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3349,645042268,18%1929,02
VK 30.02 (M)6636,275682231,82%1063,38
M-II-Y71082,278372272,73%1530,30
T77 81817,239352259,09%2239,44
Caliban 8925,646612240,91%911,16
Turtle Mk. I 81156,238352263,64%1124,31
Tiger I71380,249272161,90%2187,13
MT-256531,335612142,86%1490,69
T82 HMC4176,481992142,86%360,24
Concept No. 5102056,817252147,62%1466,67
M54 Renegade 81022,866542138,10%806,49
P26/404256,753822055,00%653,37
WZ-219111408,157952050,00%1462,06
Staghound Mk. III6508,354042030,00%678,81
IS-2 shielded 7837,756152040,00%868,67
BT-7 artillery 3296,904112045,00%976,26
Somua SM 81001,606032030,00%789,99
Vercingétorix 91658,958302050,00%1586,25
Type 4 Chi-To6778,586281952,63%1552,61
M48A5 Patton102165,688231947,37%1767,82
LTG7840,007811963,16%2071,37
Tortoise92664,5810671947,37%2513,68
TS-5 81597,428051936,84%1701,90
Bretagne Panther 6468,475921968,42%846,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2213,063741838,89%1057,30
BT-74342,003451833,33%1166,40
MS-11169,781491833,33%706,87
M5 Stuart4198,063901850,00%443,05
SU-86827,615461838,89%1136,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6673,786601866,67%1826,16
XM57 81639,838681850,00%1515,08
M10 RBFM 5846,727851861,11%1907,19
Type 4 Heavy92048,418301747,06%1843,15
M374258,062891752,94%746,21
Škoda T 177627,187781758,82%1446,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191267,477761752,94%1154,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4370,415771752,94%1657,72
Jagdtiger91314,417191758,82%1049,36
CS-5991004,537241752,94%883,03
T18 HMC3116,241791741,18%316,53
FV224 Chopper71278,1810151770,59%1875,45
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81270,006881735,29%1214,95
7TP2134,752051662,50%475,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4520,633941650,00%1425,53
WZ-1328688,388271662,50%1332,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6573,194441637,50%836,34
T54E191296,757261650,00%1056,06
AT-FV230 Breaker112425,699791662,50%1715,06
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8930,005311631,25%773,75
Object 268 Version V 101904,006191631,25%1275,43
4TP1110,803051580,00%610,46
Škoda T 5091285,937981553,33%1171,87
40TP Habicha6662,405581546,67%1209,51
UDES 0381335,206461533,33%1294,13
T3281015,536491533,33%1007,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8557,807431580,00%968,84
Cruiser Mk. III375,672421566,67%314,25
AMX 50 Foch91846,337871540,00%1503,34
LTTB8721,278581566,67%1564,60
King Tiger (Captured) 7765,336071546,67%885,52
122 TM 81322,477981546,67%1523,45
VK 30.02 (D)7860,718361471,43%1620,16
M2 Medium Tank3155,501581428,57%380,40
M8A14168,572521450,00%259,72
VK 20.01 (D)4222,293451442,86%519,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5582164,5710031442,86%1951,15
Strv S1 8730,574091428,57%439,31
Type 63 81262,078251442,86%1414,23
Strv 746646,466021353,85%1235,19
Leichttraktor1122,152031361,54%537,20
AMX 383176,543021346,15%415,55
Centurion Mk. I81085,855691323,08%1233,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5755,775911376,92%1798,85
Maus101893,699101361,54%1465,15
Charioteer81023,626141346,15%1084,52
IS-M81134,387061338,46%1140,22
T-832 81408,3810731384,62%1607,65
GSOR 1010 FB 81091,547581361,54%1337,54
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8904,467021338,46%741,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91915,007791233,33%1409,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8974,338481266,67%1311,51
T110E3101915,257101250,00%1280,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4448,423361241,67%1586,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81653,7511751291,67%2121,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5283,754511258,33%630,61
AMX 404224,913071154,55%729,85
Jagdpanther7744,005191145,45%855,06
Type 95 Heavy4165,273291163,64%510,63
Type 91 Heavy3203,913391163,64%754,44
Coccodrillo 102405,829761163,64%2001,15
Vz. 68 Squall 8586,645831154,55%960,58
T-22 medium 101455,277111145,45%929,80
Type 59 First Warrior 8741,914891127,27%530,57
T1 HMC262,202101070,00%339,96
T-463280,303081060,00%1139,85
Caernarvon8915,206751040,00%900,49
AMX 13 909943,407941050,00%1322,85
AT 158960,106771050,00%896,62
Object 70591539,708841060,00%1595,44
Obsidian 81207,908731050,00%1372,60
AAT60 81312,506641040,00%1215,65
Ashbringer 102016,707361050,00%1141,36
Sherman VC Firefly 6647,806891080,00%1185,09
Projet Louis 9732,705611030,00%718,11
Renault Otsu148,11119966,67%213,83
M15/423266,22421933,33%736,51
Black Prince7982,22798966,67%1426,47
M7 Priest3142,89230966,67%377,34
O-I Experimental5573,11541955,56%987,60
56TP 81449,00981977,78%1864,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 81837,00914955,56%2043,18
Object Kust 81384,89665955,56%1395,58
L6/402109,00330862,50%334,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3385,75332825,00%1401,89
T3 HMC228,50161837,50%2,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81168,00679837,50%1062,68
Challenger71005,88549837,50%1177,76
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2116,13284850,00%310,38
T-116 378,63235862,50%270,70
T-29 3556,63628837,50%2417,22
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8874,75645850,00%631,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81217,13811862,50%1399,65
Fiat 3000197,00171771,43%518,81
T-262111,00186742,86%344,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2102,57267728,57%183,94
Marder 38T4450,43467785,71%1195,90
FV225 Collector 91212,71588728,57%719,51
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6698,57512742,86%875,51
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4573,71783757,14%1606,79
Sexton I 3220,57347785,71%786,57
FV4202 8681,29575742,86%708,78
Nemesis 8978,71644742,86%884,96
Brennos 81233,29793742,86%1438,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,33108650,00%78,28
T1 Cunningham1137,17178650,00%695,10
P.43 bis6818,50682650,00%1733,32
Emil I81125,67773650,00%1241,74
M24 Chaffee5196,00392683,33%622,06
T-62A101679,83930683,33%1384,96
T 54D 91791,50820633,33%1576,41
Object 752 91716,17959666,67%1391,21
Ares 859674,67686650,00%457,43
M-IV-Y 81663,33944633,33%2029,16
CS-52 C 8873,83750666,67%1163,26
WZ-111 model 6 81760,00906650,00%2015,24
Hummel6630,00530560,00%906,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri71022,80920560,00%1897,32
P.435578,00686580,00%1891,59
P.44 Pantera81395,80891580,00%1841,59
LPT-67 Šelma9410,80442520,00%271,17
Marder II3373,60397540,00%1133,25
Somua SAu 404382,20312540,00%881,62
SU-122A5416,60299540,00%695,64
AEC Armoured Car5506,00512580,00%1219,20
FSV Scheme A7408,60504540,00%372,38
Gabler’s Destroyer 5602,20659560,00%2057,67
SU-2-122 5944,20837580,00%3061,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8888,40408520,00%575,01
Panther/M10 7963,00666560,00%1378,28
Renault NC-31127,00115475,00%261,15
O-Ho82579,251295475,00%3362,85
Felice 91176,75478425,00%790,96
M10 Wolverine5632,00416450,00%1477,64
T110E4102201,7541440,00%1425,99
Black Prince II 71213,50807450,00%1689,97
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82147,0012794100,00%2361,33
Char Mle. 75 9447,75631450,00%435,35
XM66F 81374,5010854100,00%1583,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 91094,759674100,00%816,86
Object 590 92459,0013944100,00%2612,16
AMBT 8611,50585450,00%503,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert112196,50578425,00%1414,85
AMR 35 2138,25204425,00%376,32
Prototipo 6 8737,50371425,00%349,85
Serpente 92540,751061450,00%2510,13
Object 168 German 81576,00785450,00%2115,67
BZ-72-1 102135,25821450,00%1748,92
43 M. Toldi III 3243,75400475,00%1152,69
Kolohousenka154,6789333,33%4,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,33247366,67%401,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91988,33745333,33%1495,34
Wespe3323,67394366,67%1523,78
T404463,33367333,33%1053,10
Pawlack Tank6693,33719366,67%1285,30
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81032,67583333,33%1731,48
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9770,0024730,00%292,73
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81970,67944333,33%2856,54
Patton the Tank 92071,331124366,67%2024,95
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91609,0046630,00%1131,76
Toro 91421,00712333,33%1082,32
Valiant 5237,33563366,67%501,65
M4A1 FL 10 6528,33541366,67%778,39
T78 6479,67369333,33%407,96
Strv fm/21180,00148250,00%260,08
Renault FT146,5074250,00%84,37
UDES 14 Alt 58965,00637250,00%986,78
BDR G1 B5291,504392100,00%573,56
BZ-16683029,00110720,00%4365,59
FCM 362117,503632100,00%577,90
M53/M559260,0026820,00%0,00
AMX 13 10510391,0017720,00%106,84
Object 274a 81301,00826250,00%1770,23
K-2 8612,50616250,00%434,16
E 77 9910,50688250,00%664,86
KV-1SA 5500,50538250,00%862,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4135,00218250,00%226,35
T-45 2298,006622100,00%1485,81
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91304,50728250,00%1080,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6239,5018920,00%93,84
Lansen C 81706,5012202100,00%2333,57
UDES 03 Alt 3 91446,50709250,00%990,33
T28 Concept 7325,0018620,00%136,58
Char de transition 61126,508782100,00%1746,38
SPHT 91577,5044820,00%1048,71
T-345565,007551100,00%1886,02
Matilda4746,009441100,00%3263,63
BT-22197,0014010,00%692,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4561,005031100,00%1721,26
SZDV Vz. 50 81796,0044710,00%1303,05
M36 Jackson61730,0011161100,00%3798,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92006,0012901100,00%2511,15
IS-6 81561,0047010,00%1268,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8737,0019710,00%388,00
White Dragon 8781,0032410,00%573,02
Windhund 81100,0054910,00%1030,14
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9442,006951100,00%312,71
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3526,0011901100,00%2135,18
T2 Light Tank 2837,0014911100,00%6409,59
TBT 91418,009831100,00%1286,84
EMIL 1951 81575,0011481100,00%1756,31
Kame 9947,0031510,00%440,66
Saryuda 9494,008191100,00%347,68
Stridsyxa 8628,0020610,00%275,07
Cromwell B 61091,0050010,00%2213,44
Ambassador 9714,007941100,00%475,56
AMX ELC 901 6239,0017610,00%376,31
FV1066 Senlac 81747,0012091100,00%4026,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8652,007041100,00%667,46
Super Hellcat 7967,0047910,00%1273,25
Nergal 81097,0011541100,00%1009,96
Sentinelle 90,0030210,00%0,00
SU-100I 5704,0038710,00%1069,63
KB-52 94443,0065710,00%3869,64
Buryan 91596,0012241100,00%1054,30
Eclipse 91319,0012381100,00%1193,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-25
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-12
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-09
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-02
Left: 2026-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2026-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-30
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2024-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-25
Left: 2023-05-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2023-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-18
Left: 2023-06-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-06-21
Left: 2023-08-20